FOR HONOR GAME CREDITS

LaunchYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4
******
PRODUCER
Marie-Eve Danis
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Frédéric Bernard
GAME DIRECTOR
Nicolas Bombray
BRAND DIRECTOR
Pascal Le Roux
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Andrew Jangwoon Im
PROJECT LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Laurent Chouinard
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Karim Kochen
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jean-François Deschamps
ASSOCIATE USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Audrey Laurent-André
ASSOCIATE MONETIZATION DIRECTOR
Thomas Chopard
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Guillaume Sauveur
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Carl Hudon
Jérémie Scraire Laframboise
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Nicolas Mivielle
PRODUCTION MANAGER CO-DEVELOPMENT
Teymour Dantec
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Frédéric Miljour
MONETIZATION
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
Mariana Turchiari Boucault
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Daman Mody
William Stacey
GAME DESIGN
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francis Lefort
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Stefan Jewinski
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Larbi Ghalem
GAME DESIGNER
Tommy Chanchaleune
Jean-Charles Frenette
Benjamin Goulet
William Homs
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
LEVEL DESIGNER
Edgard Orlando Oliva
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Félix Ranger
INTEGRATOR
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Julie Tousignant
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
TECHNICAL LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Frederic Doll
3D PROGRAMMER
Agathe Ottavi
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Mackly Férère-Antoine
AI PROGRAMMERS
Leigh White
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Pascal Dagenais
Sabrina D'Mello
Guillaume Laplante
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Bergeron
Bruno Boucher
Lilly-Gabrielle Champagne
Clément Dagneau
Gabriel Pereyra
Abhishek Porwal
Sylvain Tessier
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Fraisse
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Juan Antonio Colmenares
Gabriel Hébert
Léo Landry
Mickael Mounier
Alexis Plet
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Martin Samuel
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Malick Sangare
Pedro Rodriguez
SITE RELIABILITY SPECIALIST
Guillaume Hoofd
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mathieu Latulippe
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Nawel Bensalah
Sébastien Bergeron
Kadhem Boudhri
Vanessa Fillion-Tremblay
Garrick Handley
Cedrik Pleau
ART
CHARACTER MODELER
Daniel Bordeleau
Sebastien Heroux-Lefebvre
Farouk Loutou
Vince Rizzi
CHARACTER RIGGER
Mathieu Johnson
LEVEL ARTIST
Alexandre Gagnon
Alexandre Voyer
MODELER
Martin Chia Ken Oung
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS DESIGNER
Anthony Corre
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
Romain Fumey
VFX ARTIST
Marc D'Amico
Uri Flamenbaum
Mathieu Martinet
NARRATIVE
ASSOCIATE NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Elise Trinh
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Wu Zhao Xiang
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Sidonie Ganuchaud
AUDIO
LEAD AUDIO DESIGNER
Rene Hidalgo
AUDIO DESIGNER
Nicolas Chatelin
Kristoff Paquet
MARKETING
PRODUCT MANAGER
Klarissa Armada
Mathilde Galvaing
Michael Anthony Porrazzo
Sébastien Signoret
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER
Phillippe Bombardier
Alexandros Kouvakas
VIDEO EDITOR
Maxime Proulx
2D/3D ARTIST
Dominic Tremblay
LIVE
LIVE ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jeremy Marchadier
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Axel Deau
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Canon Wan Chun Wah
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Sofiane Lasri
OPERATIONS ANALYST - QA
Samuel Roberston
GAME RELEASE SPECIALIST
Nolan Ellis
GAME RELEASE COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
LIVE COORDINATOR
Laurent Bertrand
CRC COORDINATOR
Dan Vulk
TOOLS AUTOMATION
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Bruno Bellavance
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-Andre Barbeau
QUALITY CONTROL
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Justin Arseneault
Josée Beaudoin
Yoan Champagne
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Francis Faubert
Michael Foresta
Andrei Grigorescu
Félix Montmorency
Jessy Normand
HUMAN RESOURCES
HR PARTNER
Magali Lo Bono
BUDGET
BUDGET ANALYST
Nicolas De Canteloube
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
Jennifer Henry
Ye Lei Hu
Caroline St-Martin
UBISOFT CHENGDU
JUNIOR PRODUCER
Zeng Kai
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Chen Lu
ART DIRECTOR
Guo Qi
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
LEAD ARTISTS
Zhang Ya Huan
PROJECT COODINATOR
Gu Xue Qian
Associate Lead Programmer
Li Yi
Associate Lead Release & Build
Wang Yi
Dev Tester Coordinator
Hu Jing Bo
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Bai Mi
Liu Xian Jia
Zhao Jing Yi
SENIOR ARTIST
Dai Qi Yu
SENIOR DATA ANALYST
Wang Jing
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Han Qiu Shi
Jiang Di
Wei Wei
Zhou Hou Jie
3D ARTISTS
Hou Lei
Mao Jun Wen
Si Hai Lin
Wang Bi Rong
Wang Han
Wang Wen
Xu Wei Sen
Ye Hang
Zong Rui
GAME DESIGN
Liu Fei Ran
Zhang Yi Cong
VFX ARTIST
Yang Lan
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Liu Xu Jie
PROGRAMMER
Wang Can
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Wang Ke
Zeng Shun Chao
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Nan Hai Su
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Li Meng Ze
Liu Fa
Ma Xiao Long
Yuan Hao
TEACH OPERATION SPECIALIST
Wang Kai
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Guo Yuan Shuang
SOUND DESIGNER
Tang Yi Chen
SPECIAL THANKS
Chang Cheng
Cheng Qiang
Geng Xiao Yu
Guo Zi Hao
Huang Jun Xiang
Huang Jun Yi
Jia Jun Jie
Li Wen Hao
Liu Si Jia
Su Dong Ye
Wang Xin Yi
Wang Yu
Wei Qiang
Wu Xing Ying
Xiao Rui
Zhang Rui
Zhou You
Zhu Wen Qiang
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
Producer
Jiang Li
PROJECT COORDINATION
Dai Wen Xi
Liao Huan
Wang De Zhong
Wang Yi Jie
ART LEADS
Dong Shi An
Wang Miao
2D ARTISTS
Chao Dong Chen
Chen Nan Nan
Chen Wan Ting
Jing Hu
Li Fu Cen
Li Han Mei
Liu Hong Ming
Luo Ning Yue
Qin Shao Jie
Tan Sheng Fu
Tian Meng
Wang Liang
Wang Lu
Wang Yu
Wu Dong Jian
Xu Shan Shan
Yan Hai Feng
Yin Fang
Zhang Hua Rui
Team Lead
Mou Xue Ting
3D ARTISTS
Chen Guan Xu
Chen Yang
Deng Tong
Gou Guo Yu
Hu Xin Yu
Huang Chong Hua
Jing Chen Bin
Li Qing Wei
Li Xu Yan
Liu Qian
Lv Cong
Meng Fan Cheng
Ren Fei
Wang Zi Yi
Wu Yu Cheng
Xia Cheng Lin
Xie Xin
Xu Yifei
Yang Yi
Yuan Zi Wei
Zhou Yao
OUTSOURCING - Zhan Sheng
PROJECT COORDINATION
Li Yang
ART LEADS
Chen Rui Feng
Lei Jia Ying
Zhou Li Fang
3D ARTISTS
Chen Bin
Duan Xin
Lu Zheng Yang
Shen Fei Fei
Wang Xu Dong
Wen Yun Hao
Ye Hui Cong
Ye Li Wen
Yin Yun Hui
Yu Yan
Zhang Liu Jun
Zhang Xue Ping
Zhu Guang Meng
Zhu Jia Qi
OUTSOURCING - Original Force
PROJECT COORDINATON
Carrie Ge
ART LEADS
Lan Guo Duo
Chen Lin Yang
Huang Zhong Lin
Wang Yi Kun
3D ARTISTS
Chen Zhi Zheng
Chun Yu Wang
Fei Gao
Honghui Huang
Hu Bang Ning
Jiayi Gu
Kai Qian
Kunqi Yue
Li Jing
Shanshan Liu
Yafei Chen
Ye Fang
Zhihan Dong
Zhipeng Zhang
OUTSOURCING - Pixeland
PROJECT COORDINATION
Gong Ke
Huang Jing Dong
Liu Chang
FX ARTISTS
Chen Qian Chong
Ding Yuan
Liang Zhi Qiang
3D ARTISTS
Wen Shi Chong
ANIMATION ARTISTS
Huang Song
Lai Bin
Zhong Min Zhe
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
STUDIO DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
HR TEAM
Rony Mathai
Arpita Biswas
PURCHASE TEAM
Girish Gumaste
Sachin Karande
LOCAL IT MANAGER
Imran Khan
LOCAL IT TEAM LEAD
Mayuresh Kalsekar
IT TEAM
Mahiboob Nadaf
Aniket Deshmukh
Nikhil Kulkarni
Mohseenkhan Pathan
QC DICRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Shree Patil
QC PROGRAM MANAGER
Aniruddha Pawar
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Vikrant Sapkal
QC PROJECT LEADS
Ankit Kumar
Nupurkumar Gujar
Abhijeet lohot
Nitish Devalaraju
Mayank Singh
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS
Harsh Vardhan
K Sravan Kumar
Sameer Kalaskar
Onkar Vallal
QUALITY ENGINEERS
Satyam Jogewar
Saurabh Gope
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Indrajeet Adnaik
Akshay Afre
Vaibhav Akashe
Vaibhav Bhagare
Shubham Bhavsar
Chetan Bidkar
Ashutosh Borde
Parth Chaudhary
Sarosh CHINOY
Lokesh Chopade
Aditya Choudhary
Sumiran Choudhary
Gaurav Darvhankar
Omkar Deshpande
Ajay Dingreja 
Malay Dube
Adwait Duse
Sanket Gavale
Keith Ger
Poonam Giri
Dipak Gudage
Hans Kumar Gupta
Nikhil Gupta
Mayuri Gutte
Abdul Gani Hiroli
Pooja Jagtap
Rahul Jagtap
Shreeranga Joshi
Chetan Kale
Sagar Kanade
Aakash Kanwar
Pranjal Kasar
Pranav Kavitkar
Hanzalaa Khan
Mohammad Faizan Khan
Harshad Kotwal
Divya Krishnan
Indresh kulhade
Hemant Kumar
Vineet Kumar
Harshad Lohokare
Suyash Londhe
Manisha Maity
Joshua Marwaha
Mohak Mehta
Anurag Mishra
Shrilakshmi Mogare 
Aditya More
Saumitra Mutatkar
Akash Naik
Ajay Naxine
Divya Nikam
Sujata Nikam
Sweta Nimkar
Aniket Olambe
Saarang Panchakshari
Saarrang Panchakshari
Maitreyi Pant
Ambarish Patankar
Latesh Patel
Khumesh Patle
Chintan Pawar
Saifali Peerzada
Rubin Philip
Rishav Phukan
Tejas Rajput
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Rohit Ranshevre
Alokkumar Rao
Mayur Rathod
Snehal Relekar
Anurag Roy
Vishal Sanap
Shweta Sanas
Rajkumar Sawant
Aditya Sharma
Ankit Singh
Ramanpreet Taggar
Saurabh Terdalkar
Ajinkya Thorat
Yuvraj Tiwari
Nityanand Upadhyay
Saurabh Verma
Utkarsha Vibhute
Vaibhav Wakode
Abhijeet Wani
Akshay Wanjari
Sanket Sonu
Farhan Choksi
Manisha Maity 
Hanzala Khan
Siddhant Bandekar
Deepak Mistry
Anuj Sharma
Ashutosh Khatavkar
Aniket Dhagavkar
Shubham Naik
Rahul Sharma
Rohit Bhatia
Arjun Bisht
Rishav Riddhi Phukan
Amirul Hussain Shaikh
Manish Patil
Chetan Bedse
Mainak Roy Choudhary
Kaiwalya Kulkarni
Shravan Bharadwaj
Hanskumar Gupta
Charles Mathai
Nouman Kapadia
Chinmay Firke
Shivani Kumbhar
Ausaf Ahmed Khan
Parul Pathak
Vishal Nikam
Gaurav Jadhav
Ayyaj Jamadar
Samuel Gideon
Raichurkar Ravichandran
Nawaz Merchant
Chinmay Kulkarni
Ashish Saroj
Amit Sharma
Zahid Mansuri
Nachiket Butala
Jitesh Pardhi
Rupali Khatale
Piyush Vaidya
Ahmed Nawaz
Anvay Dixit
Mahesh Undare
Rajratan Janrao
Hrushikesh Tavadarkar
Shantanu Ghare
Vinit Sonavane
Krishna Orla
Shubham Pote
Yash bothate
Onkar Sargar
Satwik Kanchustambham
Basit Shaikh
Prachi Kamble
Nischay Sahu
Pritish Kapse
Vrushant Murkute
Harshad Oval
Neelofar Shaikh
Suraj Das
Piyush Chakkarwar
Jasmine Agasimani
Ajay Dingreja
Suraj Deshmukh
Shaunak Patil
Mustafa Lokhandwala
Kaiyum Khan
Pritish Bisht
Poonam Solankar
Sudeep Deodhar
Ajay Chouhan
Sachin Sinha
Pankaj Raut
Kaustubh Jadhav
Amit Paul
Satwik Kanchustambham
PUNE QC TECHNICAL UNIT MANAGER
Amol More
COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Himanshu Kathal
Tomal Banerjee
Yogesh Sawkar
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEAD
Aniruddh Datar
Nitin Katekhaye
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Ajay Chouhan
Bibhu Nayak
Deepak Bairagee
Divyanshu Goswami
Neha Ekal
Nilesh Giri
Prashant Kumar Sahu
Priyanka Hawaldar
Ravi Atulkar
Sagar Garud
Sarbeswar Sahoo
Sneha Kumari
Swarnima Singh Rajput
FTC SPECIALISTS
Narendra Belsare
Utkarsh Tiwari
Ravi Atulkar
Sagar Garud
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING TEAM LEAD
Deepak Kumar
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
 Yogesh Vibhute
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
Akash Mundada
Ajinkya Joshi
Ashish Girme
Nayan Lambe
Priyanka Thombre
Swapnil Bapat
Saurabh Valunjkar
Yogesh Vibhute
Sudam Jadhav
Ibrahim Mithiya
UX Requirements Team Lead
Vinit Shetty
UX Specialist
Abhilash Narayana
Rahul Sasidharan
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
LINGUISTIC TESTS
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
George Stercu
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Cristina Paraschiv
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
TEAM LEADS
Eros Castaldi
Iulia-Gabriela Popa
Gladys M. Perez Rodriguez
FRENCH TESTERS
Alexandre Goux
Jérémie Crépin
ITALIAN TESTERS
Raffaele Castaldi
Oana Enache
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN TESTERS
Martin Keuer
Tudor Taropa
SPANISH TESTERS
Antonio Jiménez Royo
Mariel Carmona Varo
RUSSIAN TESTERS
Marina Ciuperca
Maiia Litvinova
Natalia Samatios
Tatiana Tarlev
POLISH TESTERS
Łukasz Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE TESTERS
Fabricio Caleffi
Francisco Tieppo
LIVE QA BUCHAREST
LIVEQA MANAGER
Ioan Turcanu
LIVEQA COORDINATOR
Razvan Medintu
LIVEQA PROJECT OWNER
Alexandru-Cristian Ciuperca
Cristian Draghici
Daniel-Nicolae Capatina
JUNIOR LIVEQA PROJECT OWNER
Andreas-Mihai Ternovetchi
Andreea Rosca
Cristina Siclovan
SENIOR LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Alexandru Cezar Radu
Alexandru-Stelian Rotaru
Cristian Serbanoiu
Mihail-Marcel Marin
Preda-Harold Sava
LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Alin-Razvan Pricop
Andrei Galusca
Andrei Vizitiu
Bogdan-Iulian Ciobanescu
Erik-Constantin Dragusin
Matei-Vlad Caluti
Rares-Catalin Marinescu
Robert-Adrian Gheorghe
JUNIOR LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Albert-Lucas Schuler
Alexandru-Mircea Trandafir
Angel-Mihaita Pelelunga
Catalin-Petronel Toader
Cristina Boroi
Florin-Andrei Ducu
Florin-Fabian Hanu
Ligia-Corina Popa
Meline Martaian
Teodor-Gabriel Cepoiu
Vasile-Gabriel Tudorache
LIVE QA MONTREAL
LIVEQA TEAM LEAD
Alessandro Chiari
LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Alexandre Beltran
Darina Souvannavong
Guillaume Briand
Jonathan Filiatrault
Mathieu Beaucage
Melinda Sue Poli
Monidera Sidhu
Roxannne Julien
William Fafard
LIVE QA PUNE
LIVEQA TEAM LEAD
Alessandro Chiari
SENIOR LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Kapil Pathak
LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Aziz Shaikh
JUNIOR LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Kinshuk Varshneya
LIVEQA SPECIALIST
Rishabh Lokhande
Yohan Mehta
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Cynthia Turcotte
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Fraser Mills
SOUND SPECIALIST AND MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
SOUND DESIGNER
Alexandra Dionne
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Yan Boisvert
SET MEDIC
Medic On Set
PROPS Master
Marie-Josee Menard
LOCALIZATION ADVISOR
Sandra Pourmarin
ACTOR AND TALENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Geoffrey Larivière
VOICE TALENT
Evan Builiung
Patricia Summerset
STUNT COORDINATOR
Jason Cavalier
Peter Seaborne
STUNT PERFORMERS
Max Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
ADDITIONAL THANKS
ACTRA
Boombox Sound
Corporate Management Solutions Inc.
Gisele Gauthier Traiteur
Homa JJB S.E.N.C
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Philippe Leduc
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Olivier De Maeyer
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François Charbonneau
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE MANAGER
Amine Mekki
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
GAME ANALYTICS TEAM LEAD
Aline Boissonnet
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Justine Authier
Vincent Gagnon
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER TEAM LEAD
Philippe Pouliot
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Tamer Nakhla
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Nicolas Grenon-Godbout
DATA SCIENTIST
Gabrielle Rit
Laurent De Gaujac
Maxime Larocque
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Kevin Monette
Sebastien Lourties
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Arthur Abia
Eric Landry
Kieran Airey-Lee
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Benoît Brière
Marie Roman
Pierre Boyer
Sebastien Huard
Sophiakmony Khai
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Kelsey Hlavaty
TOOLS TEAM LEAD
Pascal AUGUSTIN
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Simon Levesque-Gobeil
Yu Chen
Eli Blanchet
Gaylor Sotelo
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
TG MANAGEMENT
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Luc Bouchard
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
David Coulombe
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Caroline Martin
Alexandre Piché
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
Dominik Bauset
Alexandre Dionne
Cyrille Gauclin
Christian Lachance
Marc Hébert
Nicolas Landron
Sebastien Leduc
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCTS MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Thomas Biron
Benjamin Dionne
Assane Gueye
Patrick Charron
Lilian Morakabati
Mo Namazi
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRIVE COORDINATOR
Véronique Galarneau
Jean-Sébastien Provost
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Marie-Olivier de Mers
DATA ANALYST
Francisco Mazeo
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong
AI & GAMEPLAY
TEAM LEADS
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Alain Duchaine
Pierre Falticska
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
François Schelling
TECHNICAL LEADS
Julien Lheureux
Rory Slaney
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jacinthe Massey
PROGRAMMERS
Katia Beauvais-Monestime
Logan Bounet
Michel Carrier
Claudine Combe
Anne-Marie Gagnon
Hugo Guignard
Johan Kayser
Adrien Logut
André Machado
Sebastien Pause
Frédéric Ostiguy
Fereshteh Rabet
Hugo Scurti
QA PROGRAMMER
Ze Yu Yang
ANIMATION & DCC
TEAM LEAD
Pierre Sackhouse
Steeve Gbenyon
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mathieu Huet
TECHNICAL LEAD
Frédéric Zimmer
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
William Belley
Pascal Préfontaine
PROGRAMMERS
David Barsam
Bastien Berthe
Marc-André Bleau
Alexandre Bourlon
Marc-André Faucher
Antoine Gay
Arnaud Hubert
Nayoung Kim
Rémy Lapointe
Christian Martineau
Nick Pedalino
Marie-Michèle Pépin
Nicolas Salerno
Patrick Sauvageau
Philippe Sengchanpheng
Joel Tremblay
CONTENT PIPELINE
TEAM LEADS
Cédric Bonnafoux
Yan Le Tiec
Spencer Marr
Mylène Roussy
TECHNICAL LEADS
Simon Bélanger
Mathieu Lebigre
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Margot Casiro
Marie-Pierre Dury
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
France Paquet-Nadeau
Sébastien Reynier
Antoine Sebire
PROGRAMMERS
Vincent Audet
Sergei Belialov
Shital Bhutiya
Romain Failliot
Marcel Gosselin
Nathan Le Sommer
Pierre Leclerc
Jeremy Legros
Samuel Marriott
Mathieu Mathurin
Benoit Monière
Collin Quick
Matthieu Verdon
CVD
TEAM LEADS
Maxime Brodeur
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Philippe Fortin
François Tremblay
TECHNICAL LEADS
Paul Baudron
John Serri
Jonathan T-Delorme
Julien Richard
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Sébastien Giffon
Yohann Robert
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Christian Morais
Jordan St Germain
PROGRAMMERS
Aurélien André
Gerald Barre
Alexandre Benoit
Martin Bougie
Stephan Bureau
Diego Carvallo
Thomas Cortes
Philippe Des Roches
Arthur Ferre
Loic Girard
Samuel Jacques
Frederic Jean
Yannick Joly
Dominick Latreille
Carlos Mejia
Quentin Metge
Laurent Minot
Marc-André Montreuil
Vincent Ninine
Prashanthi Ramesh
Francis Rivest
Souleymene Rouchou
Mario Sica-Teasdale
Louis Zanella
DEBUG & PROFILING
TEAM LEADS
Frédéric Gaudet
Alain Métivier
Daniel Miller
Michel Perreault
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Elohim Cebe
Alexandra Chisamera
Margot Siberblatt
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Mathieu Nayrolles
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre Fournier
Stéphane Marquis
DATA DEVELOPERS
Samuel Éthier
Blaise Garant
Carl Létourneau
Karl Mounguengui-Mezui
PROGRAMMERS
Yann Andrey
Lucas Bajolet
Scott Barrett
Laurent Olivier Chiquette
Yannick Cholette
Vincent Doré-Millet
Joseph Fallu
Alexandre Fradette
Simon Foley
Maxime Godin
Simon Hébert
Pierre Josse
Florent Jousset
Chady Kamar
Jonathan Leblanc
Antoine Mangallon
Raffaele Magliocco
Mohamed Mourad Mamlouk
Shane O'Callaghan
Stéphane Parent
Carlos Pinto
Jean-François Richard
Michel Rioux
Pierre Schaller
Thomas-Louis Simard
Anne-Laure Trabon
Erwan Zimine
FRAMEWORK
TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Benoît Gagnon
Alexandre Ganea
TECHNICAL LEAD
Émeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
Constantin Petrisor
David Brouillard
Florin-Emilian Buse
Ludovic Demers
Diana-Mihaela Diaconu
Sylvain Fortin
Charles Gallard
David Genest
Alexandra Gosselin
David Knott
Guillaume Langis
Caio Moreira Parazzi
Mathieu Moretti
Charles Quéinnec
Victor Tsang-Hi
NARRATIVE
TEAM LEAD
Éric Bertrand
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mario Gutierrez
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Richard Jr Boutet
Jacques Bourque
Richard Jr Boutet
Dominic Cright
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Hivon
Isabelle Lafon
Cédric Leca
Patrick Lespérance
Jean-Philippe Turcot
VOICE DESIGNER
Andrew Giardino
UI
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jeremy Grayton
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
PROGRAMMERS
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Raphaël Croteau
Rémi Depond
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D'Souza
Samuel Grenon
Sebastian König
Naomi Lépine
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Laurent Noiseux
Alexandre Pion
Michel-Olivier Rousseau
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jörg Treschau
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
QA ANALYSTS
Andrei Vasilescu
Jean-Francois Lemay
QC PROGRAMMERS
Ze Yu Yang
Carlos Pinto
Nicolas Salerno
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Lavinia Benedic
Julia Chen
Sorin-Florentin Chihaia
Tony Do
Hugo Fortin
Vladimir-Alexandru Homata  
Chris Janssens
Sergiu Marandescu
Giovanni Masin
Jacinthe Massey
Andrew Musgrave
Cristian Negoescu
Roxana-Madalina Onuta
Madalin Petcu
Camila Theodoro Schneider
Alexandra Tugui
Alwin You
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
Karine Thériault
TEAM LEADS ERGONOMISTS
François Brunelle
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
ERGONOMISTS
Brice Eveno
Anne-Audrey Gounot
Osmane Kouidri
Zineb Kramdi
Patricia Nadeau
Thérèse Migan
Dimitry Ramus
Mireille Bergeron
Henri Legrand
Felipe Ribeiro
Olivia Lor
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Jessica Sommier
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Séverine Dousset
Paul Frey
Nicolas Thomas
François Deguire
Emilie Salles
DNA MONTREAL TEAM
DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
Sébastien Hinse
Ecaterina Scorosanu
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe Bureau
Eric Germain
Eliott Hayut
Antoine Leproust
Moctar Maiga
TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicolas Markovic
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
DATA ARCHITECT
Soni Karn
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre Bourgault
Kristina Enciso
Monica Ionita
Nithin Robinson
Yasna Rouholamini
Cristian Santayana
Audrey Sebbane
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kassandra Girard
Kevork Najjarian
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David Baker
Joseph-Edward Davidson
Paul-Antoine Dumergue
Arnaud Dury
Jessee Edouard
Adrian Fraisse
Boris Fersing
Eduardo Gomes Filho
Cyrille Karmann
Marc Labbé
Éric Landry
Sahas Leelodharry
Kevin Silva
Taranjot Singh
Vincent Roma
Antoine Zieger
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Nicolas Phan
Jeni-Marinela Sandu
WEB DEVELOPERS
Fayçal Bekhechi
Guillaume Bélanger
Rémi Breton
Marco Dagostino
Naxin Fang
Arthur Geneau
Maxim Hébert-Gareau
Munene Kaumbutho
Chong Li
Laura Elena Lopez González
Caio Paiva
Christian Palmer
Colin Richards
Bharat Surana
Steven Spadotto
DATA SCIENTISTS
Jean-Michel Daignan
Helgi Tómas Gislason
Arnaud Lejeune
Juliette Troadec
3D PROGRAMMERS
Xiaozhong Chen
Clara Kang
UX DESIGNER
Monica Murcia
SYSTEM SPECIALIST
Frédéric Heyden
Anderson Freitas
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Juliette Carrasco
DNA CHENGDU TEAM
DNA LEAD
Li Yong Lin
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Jia Xin Yuan
Tang Zhu
Zhang Gong Xu
TEAM LEADS
Xu Qing
Liu Yun Song
UX DESIGNER
Li Meng Lu
BI PROGRAMMER
Yi Wei
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Zhang Hao Tian
Wang Yi Mei
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Pan Sha
Wu Da Hong
WEB PROGRAMMERS
Chen Gen
Li Xiao Tong
Liao Ru Dong
Liu Shi Bo
Wang Xu
Yang Xing Yu
Yang Xiu Ting
Zou Qiao
PROGRAMMER
Peng Ming Hua
DNA BUCHAREST TEAM
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATIZATION
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TEST TEAM LEAD
George Constantin
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Gabriel Bergher
Aura-Maria Cirstea
Madalina Potolea
Paul-Andrei Takács
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Rares-Mihail Bozoanca
Victor-Alin Vrabete
QC SPECIALISTS
Tudor Andries
Teodora Seredan
DNA PARIS TEAM
ANALYTICS TOOLS MANAGER
François Beaudy
DATA TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Brendan Daoud
Moustapha Diouf
Robin Ferlay
Florent Le Prince
Yihui Yang
HARBOUR
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Nathalie Jasmin
ONLINE TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Mathieu Raymond
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Alain Cormier
ONLINE ADMINISTRATION & OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-François Allard
ONLINE SERVICES DIRECTOR
Karine Boulianne
ONLINE PLATFORM POSITIONING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Grou
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Behrang Khoshnood
Carl Dionne
Étienne Borel
Robert Langlois
ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
Michael Lavaire
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Étienne Cournoyer
Grayden Wagner
Martin Carrier
Miguel Bastida
Nicolas Druet
Pierre Desabrais
Sylvain Demers
PROJECT MANAGER
Elisabeth McNamee
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTS
Christophe Gagne
Francis Trudel
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Andrea Enfedaque
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATORS
Marie-Claude Hébert
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Roger Saindon
BRIDGE
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Marie-Sol Beaudry
Nicholas Sweeney
DEVELOPER RELATIONS MANAGERS
Frédéric Pichette
Karim Agha
Stephen Leong Koan
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Benjamin Fardel
PROJECT MANAGER
Philippe David
TEAM LEAD
Nicolas Heynen
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALIST
David Willson
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Gauthier
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Saulo Faria
WEB DEVELOPPER
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
TECHNICAL WRITER
Patricia Singer
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Josee Tuvida
BACK-END SERVICES
TEAM LEADS
Eduardo Cruz
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Louis-Michel Gélinas
Pascal Paradis
Sébastien Moulin
Steven Ball
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Daniel Mastropietro
Martin Maheux-Lessard
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Christophe Cantella
François Veillette
Gaël Berthaud
Karl St-Jacques
Julien Le Corre
Jun Hu
Ludovic Tutzo
Martin Riendeau
Massaki Archambault
Meddy Brai
Samuel Charbonneau
DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Victor Ferrada
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Brant Estes
Bruno Sampaio
Carl Venne
Charles-Étienne Théberge
Daniil Fedotov
David Charbonneau
Dmitry Gavrilov
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Florent Jacquemin
Gabriel Beaulieu
Jie Xu
Joao Gabriel Santiago
Kamran Khoshnasib
Manthan Makwana
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Mathieu Valli
Mehran Hassani
Mikaël Brochu
Mishael Ochoa Villasenor
Nicholas Chiasson
Noor Khan
Ny Rova Ratinarivelo
Partha Dhar
Pradeep Daniel
Ramez Moussa
Remy Abdeljalil
Stéphane Létourneau
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Unmesh Deshmukh
Vivianne Nguyen-Dong
Winston Lin
Yasmine Ghassemi
TEAM LEADS IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
Abel Salazar
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
PROJECT MANAGER IN DÜSSELDORF
Ippei Kohara
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE DEVELOPER IN DÜSSELDORF
Andre Gluepker
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
Ali Bassam
Claude Heyman
Daniel Franco Cecilia
Filipe Monteiro
Matt Van Der Westhuizen
Rodrigo Hackbarth
Thiemo Krause
PROGRAMMING LEAD IN CRAIOVA
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Iulia Cioabla
Nicusor Picatureanu
PRODUCT SPECIALIST IN BUCHAREST
Madalina Carapcea
LEAD PROGRAMMER IN KYIV
Oleksandr Medviediev
TECHNICAL LEAD IN KYIV
Anton Dimkov
PROGRAMMERS IN KYIV
Andrii Hlomozda
Liubomyr Plikhtiak
Oleksandr Kotov
Viktor Tsiumrak
CLIENT FRAMEWORKS
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
TEAM LEADS
Anis Nouira
Christophe Lefrançois
Frédéric Prieur
Gregory Leroy
Jean-Francois Gosselin
Julien Godin-Viau
Michel Desrocher
Michel Gauthier
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume Charbonneau
Michael McCliment
Serge Catudal
PROJECT MANAGER
Sarah-Jeanne Tourangeau
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Alexis de Becque
FX Manaud
Patrick Cormier
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Adrian Caparroso
Adrien Neau
Alexandre Deneuve
Amar Ghaly
Andrea Zarbo
Andres Negrete
Anh Bang Bui
Anne-Elisabeth Lelièvre
Antoine Croteau
Arnaud Raulet
Aurélien Carrère
Carlos Vargas
Caroline Jane Ganier
Christophe Motte
Clarence Annabelle Desmarais
Clément Gravier
Daniel Gagné
Dominique Doucet
Dongoug Kim
Eduardo Cruz
Emeric Pageau
Félix Chabot
Florian Medja
François Lauzier
Gilles Douaire
Hugo Hervieux
Jean-François Giroux
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Jonathan Mailhot
Kyle Siemens
Ludovic Campos
Martin Labonté
Maxime Therreault
Mehdi Zoghlami
Olivier Campeau
Philip Tang
Rebeca Alencar
Samuel Bouffard
Stéphane Kon
Sylvain Ragot
Thanh Tam Tran
Tristan Moreaux
Vincent Philippon
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Alexandre Trépanier
Alice Gros
Asma Laaribi
Charline Couchot
Eric Dehau
Francis Bacon Desrosiers
Gabriel Cholette-Rioux
Karl Lavigne
Jeremy Kubat
Joffrey Davaïc
Jordan McGavin
Kevin Boisvert
Martin Lévesque
Matthieu Cardoso
Mathieu Puech
Mélanie Langevin
Meng Jia
Michael Deslage
Nicolas Poitras-Demange
Paul Cuciureanu
Raphaël Rheault
Raphaël Précourt Senécal
Remy Chaumard
Simon Dubé
Simon Mercier
Thomas Andreo
QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYSTS
Carl Misturada
Kevin Massicotte
Wilfred Young
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
Jean-Charles Fontaine
ERGONOMIST
Dimitry Ramus
Felipe Ribeiro
Sandra Bienvenue
GAME OPERATIONS
PROGRAMMING PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Martin Tavernier
MULTIPLAYER
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Éric Fortin
TECHNICAL LEADS
François Trudel
Sylvain Duchesne
Julien Lory
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
Christopher Yap
Éric Gojard
Jean-François Hubert
DATA SCIENTIST
Jonathan Dumas
BI DEVELOPER
Jérémi Savard
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Ahmet Traoré
Antoine Veillette
Arnaud Clermonté
Colin Ho
Clémentine Abdou
Cynthia Cherrier
Daniel Roy
David Bonsant
François Guertin
Gabriel Périard-Tremblay
Gabriel Plouffe
Giuseppe Campanelli
Henry Michel Cantave
Hervé Avril
Jean-Philippe Boivin
Julien Jonathan Ausset
Kaixiang Mu
Manuel Géran
Max Goad
Maxime Clavel
Michel Roffi
Philip D'Costa
Pierre Larose
Nicolas Guzman
Omkar Joshi
Scott Schmeisser
Siavash Nabavizadeh
Sylvain Lacasse
William Caron
LEAD PROGRAMMER IN CRAIOVA
Mihai Pancu
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Eugen Ganea
Gabriel Dinca
Vasile-Daniel Calina
HARBOUR APAC
MANAGER
Gaël Girard
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
PROJECT LEAD
Dang Yu
TECHNICAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Lu Xue Ke
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Dong Yu Qi
Wang Tao (Dustin)
ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMERS
Hu Jing Xi
Jing Yang
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Tang Xiao Bo
Zhou Ru Qiang
Zhu Yan Xi
JUNIOR ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMERS
Lai Yuan Bo
Li Zhu Xi (Fred)
Shi Hao Yang
Wang Bo Yu
WAVE TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Liu Yan Ming (Kevin)
WAVE TEAM SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Yang Jian (James)
Zheng Yi Fan (Evan)
SR WEB PROGRAMMER
Lv Zhi Yong
WEB PROGRAMMER
Han Yang (Paul)
JR WEB PROGRAMMER
Wu Dan
JUNIOR TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Chen Yue Ming
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Yang Liang
Wang Zong Hui (William)
PRODUCT MANAGER
Wang Yuan
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Xiang Rong Yao (Phyllis)
HARBOUR BORDEAUX
TECHNICAL ADVISOR
Philippe Dias
TEAM LEAD
Adrien Cuisinier
Anne Dussart
Manuel Sicre
Mathias Bouvant
PRODUCT MANAGER
Stéphanie Morales
Victor Caux
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Roman Mazur
DATA ENGINEER
Loic Petit
SENIOR ONLINE SERVICES SPECIALIST
Benjamin Roucheyrolles
ONLINE SERVICES SPECIALIST
Clément Garcia
ONLINE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Dominic Tayler
SENIOR ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Eric Negro Y Castro
Giancarlo Rizzi
Sébastien Bennetau
Yoann Diguet
SENIOR ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Zalio
Araksya Gevorgyan
Audric Pandele
Florian Huveteau
Guillaume Azkoaga
Jean Mabru
Jérémy Fumeron
Jeremy Metereau
Julien Leotier
Louis Ali Ben Abdallah
Luka Boulagnon
Nicolas Frayssinhes
Oleksandr Mykhailovskyi
Thomas Venner
Yoan Murat
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Emmanuelle Gousset
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
Valentine Hoyet
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Christophe Colaianni
Gabriel Hernandez
Martin Leclerc
GAME DESIGN
GAME DESIGNERS
Joëlle Landry
Juliana Goriounov
Vincent Ferretti
SCENARIST
Philippe–Antoine Menard
Thomas Robinson
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
Heather Maclaren
TEAM LEAD CONSOLES & WEBSITE
Romain Durand Saint Omer
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Ade Sule
Diane Gnimadi
Guillaume Beaudry
Julien Cavandoli
Sorin Catana
BI DEVELOPPERS
Fabien Simon
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Brian Fajardo
David Corticchiato
Joan Rieu
Kai Zhou
Martin Asnong
Sophia Roland
Stéphane Rose
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS 
Guillaume Gardin
Francis Quintal
Olivier Guilbault
Sara Beujekian
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
USER INTERFACE ARTISTS
Basile Fecourt
Roxanne Angers
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Zackary Doucet
LIVE OPERATIONS
DATA ANALYST
Romain Levenes
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
Ramona-Luciana Ghioghe
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
PRODUCT SPECIALIST 
Adrian Marius Cotiga
BUCHAREST WEB TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS 
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
Robert-Andrei Beraru
TESTER 
Marc-Filip Conta
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
WEB DEVELOPERS 
Enes Soylu
Eduardo De Sousa Fernandes
Gabriel Sofronie
SAGUENAY WEB TEAM
WEB DEVELOPERS 
Émile Bergeron
Olivier Simard
Yoann Dijoux
UBISOFT CONNECT
MANAGEMENT TEAM
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Dennis Crow
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Christophe Desplanches
MALMÖ DEV TEAM
SENIOR PRODUCER
Jörn Green
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Anders Kapista-Lejczak
Christophe Grandjean
Veith Hellmich
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Fredrik Slättman
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Dominic Lenz
Mikael Selander
TECHNICAL MANAGER
Johan Flote
PROGRAM MANAGERS
Mohsen Kazemzadeh
Infran Wirjawan
PRODUCT OWNERS
Lea Balter
Jakob Brynte
Deng Clare
Stéphanie Madelin
PROJECT MANAGER
Diana Abu Hakmeh
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Emil Brandt Holm
Anne Prytz
TEAM LEAD
Andreea Mailat
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Nicholas Starkey
JUNIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
Jonathan Körner
HR SPECIALIST
Nils Lundqvist
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Medina Enache
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Gabriel Begorgis
CONTENT MANAGER
Colin Robson
CLIENT
SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Denys Sokolov
Kong Xiang Yu
Sergii Ushakov
Stephen Lau
Zhang Fan
PROGRAMMERS
Felipe Reinaud
Florian Simon
Wai How Tam
Daniel Tischner
Alexandre Vanier
JUNIOR PROGRAMMERS
Andoni Alonso Lizarralde
Tobias Neidhardt
Robert Parrell
Victor Roriz
Kevin Zachrisson
Shi Hao Yang
Andreas Edmeier
Rudolf Kemmler
BACKEND
SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Fedor Chinarev
Johan Soräng
Olafur Waage
Gustaf Ekberg
PROGRAMMERS
Bastian Born
Nicolas Collin
Gauthier Seligmann
Aron Tornberg
Mikaela Karlsson
Margherita Donnici
Aliaksei Zhordachkin
JUNIOR PROGRAMMERS
Robin Dittmar
David Ryan
FULLSTACK
SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Torben Ludwig
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPPERS
Adam Krauser
Mykyta Domin
Marin Nikolovski
Sergei Tarasov
JUNIOR WEB DEVELOPPERS
Niclas Johansson
Anders Sipinen
SENIOR WEB PROGRAMMER
Ulf Persson
WEB PROGRAMMERS
He Jia Xun (Frost)
Wang Yi Hui (Walter)
Feng Xia Yu (Shirley)
INFRASTRUCTURE
SENIOR DATABASE ADMINISTRATORS
Jesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila
Babu Balakrishnan
SENIOR ONLINE INFRASTUCTURE ENG.
Elton Agolli
SENIOR SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Didrik Stevensson
Pawel Warnenski
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Yu Shi
DESIGN
LEAD DESIGNER
Maria Rundqvist
SENIOR LEAD UX SUPERVISOR
Ivana Randelshofer
UI DESIGNERS
Alexandros Dimos
Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima
Daekeon Kim
JUNIOR UI DESIGNER
Ciaran McCracken
UX DESIGNERS
Nikola Ivanov
Oskar Lundkvist
Izzy Martin
Zhang Lu Han (Julie)
Jade Silling
Michaela Peterhansl
SENIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Stefan Wurzer
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Egle Chadaraviciute
UX DESIGNER INTERN
Mihyun Ko
UI DESIGNER INTERN
Balazs Kovani
UPLAY DOCUMENTATION INTERN
Alexandra Schürg
QA
QA LEADS
Maria Seyfferth
Magnus Hallenborg
ASSOCIATE QA LEAD
Jaime Segura Alonso
QA PROJECT MANAGER
Marcin Pieprzowski
SENIOR MANUAL TESTERS
Andrii Gurynenko
Vasfiie Dervishova
TESTERS
Olena Illienko
Oleksandr Prykhodko
Yana Smelyk
JUNIOR TESTERS
Alona Spys
An Dyk Bui
Anastasiia Savarovska
Anastasiia Zaleska
Andrii Prima
Andrii Romanenko
Daryna Pavlyshynets
Heorhii Khersonets
Ivan Hadevych
Ivan Klimov
Leonid Zhelezniak
Maksym Gretskyi
Mariia Lafa
Mykhailo Shemohonov
Mykola-Mark Lutsenko
Mykola Koval
Natalia Zhmak
Oleksandr Vasylets
Oleksandra Dedyukhina
Oleksii Mendus
Oleksii Okhonko
Pavlo Yeshchenko
Petro Sydletskyi
Serhii Holovnia
Serhii Shutiak
Tymur Shevchuk
Yaroslav Zhyvano
Yevhenii Bolonnikov
Yurii Smirnov
SENIOR QUALITY ENGINEER
Evgeniia Khokhreva
JUNIOR AUTOMATION TESTER
Sergiy Gorodnychyy
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Chen Xiao Feng (Candice)
JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Mu Hong Chuan (William)
ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT
BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER
Zo Sang Kathryn Awi
BUSINESS OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Damien Weber
ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Bianca Andrunache
Dianna Lora
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
JUNIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
Rachel Kiefaber
LIVE OPERATIONS
LIVE COORDINATORS
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti
Joel Lauruschkus
Matilda Westerdahl
LIVE OPERATIONS NEWS COORDINATORS
Chen Xiao Wei
Myroslava Ludanova
Wang Zhe
CHANNEL MANAGER
Frida Horney
TECH OPERATIONS
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS LEAD
Markus Holmberg
TECHNICAL SUPPORT COORDINATOR
Subhi Shehadeh
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Samuel Dallaire
ANALYTICS
DATA ANALYSTS
Andres Sanchez Ordonez
Cecile Desclaux
Anna Kobrin
Lv Shu
Stephan Brauße
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Christophe Colaianni
Gabriel Hernandez
Martin Leclerc
GAME DESIGN
CP GAME DESIGN
Caroline Benoît
GAME DESIGNER
Vincent Ferretti
Joelle Landry
Juliana Goriounov
SCENARISTS
Philippe-Antoine Ménard
Thomas Robinson
GAME DESIGN
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
Heather Maclaren
TEAM LEAD CONSOLE/WEB APPS
Romain Durand Saint Omer
WEB SERVICES PROGRAMMING
Guillaume Beaudry
Julien Cavandoli
Diane Gnimadi
Ade Sule
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
David Corticchiato
Brian Fajardo
Mathieu Merzereau
Joan Rieu
Victor Trinh
Kai Zhou
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Guillaume Gardin
Olivier Guilbault
Felix Ferretti
Francis Quintal
UI DESIGN
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Maxime Boulerice
Zakary Doucet
Basile Fécourt
JUNIOR UI ARTIST
Alicia Saldaña
LIVE OPERATIONS
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Jean-François Gauthier
Ramona-Luciana Ghiorghe
WEB PROGRAMMING
Martin Asnong
Sophia Roland
Stéphane Rose
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
DATA SCIENTISTS
Mahzad Kalantari
Marie Degen
DATA ANALYST
Romain Levennes
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
BUCHAREST DEV TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS
Robert-Andrei Beraru
Marian-Daniel Gîndac
Daniel Mititelu
Remus-Mădălin Neascu
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
SOFTWARE TESTER
Marc-Filip Conta
DÜSSELDORF DEV TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
DEVELOPERS
Eduardo De Sousa Fernandes
Gabriel Sofronie
Enes Soylu
SAGUENAY DEV TEAM
DEVELOPERS
Emile Bergeron
Olivier Simard
MALMÖ DEV TEAM
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Adrian-Marius Cotiga
UBISOFT CONNECT PARIS
WEB SERVICES DIRECTOR
Cyril Beaudaux
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Susan Papoz
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
Elodie Gonay
Jérémy De Benedictis
Monica Tudorache
SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST
Andreea Dude
UI/UX DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Leticia Zancan
UX TEAM LEAD
Léonor Ferrer Catala
UX DESIGNER
Charlotte Plaksine
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Raphaël Debray
UI TEAM LEAD
Cécile Y
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
LIVE TEAM MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Melina Raveleau
SUPPORT & OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Thuy Ha Le
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Hugo Verger
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Léna Cartron
LIVE OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Anne-Sophie Bonora
INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM MANAGER
Olivier Denis-Péraldi
TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Vivaldo Da Gloria
UBISOFT CONNECT BUCHAREST
DEVELOPMENT TEAM LEADS
Sebastian Lung
Radu Petrican
SENIOR DEVELOPERS
Radu-Florin Vlasceanu
Iulia-Alexandra Petrea
Sergiu Dogotaru
DEVELOPER
Claudiu Babin
WEB DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Gabriela Covali
SENIOR FRONT-END DEVELOPER
Daniel Lupascu
QA MANAGER
Octavian Ionut Avram
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Rodica-Diana Bunea
Eduard Dicu
Tiberiu Rendec
Dan-Iulian Tabla
Radu-Mihai Vasii
Leonard Stocia
UBISOFT CONNECT-ONLINE SERVICES
STRATEGIC PROJECT MANAGER
Clemence de Bailliencourt
HQ SENIOR PRODUCER
Jules Champy
MARKETING & LOYALTY DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
MARKETING & LOYALTY GROUP MANAGER
Marianne Loraud
CONTENT MANAGEMENT
Aurélie Croppi
Benoit Pirotais
BRAND MANAGEMENT
Maïlys Demeure
Margot Wilwertz
MARKETING ARTIST
Mehdi Ruiz
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
PRODUCER
Stephane Jankowski
UPLAY BUSINESS DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
GNS
CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER
Denis Bertrand
VP OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
MANAGEMENT TEAM
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ahmed Kalache
OPERATIONS MANAGERS
Patrick Maille
Li Xiao Song
Guillaume Urbejtel
CLIENT MANAGER
James Gallagher
IT BLOCKCHAIN
Didier Genevois
Steven Pojer
DEEPSENSE TEAM
BUSINESS ANALYST
Alain Bedel
DATA SCIENTISTS
Francois Nadeau
CO-DEV TEAM
PROJECT MANAGERS
Charlotte Joseph
Salim You
Lou Bonatesta
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT
Sebastien Hould
PROJECT MANAGERS
Thibault Riou
Yan Rong Kang
TECH LEAD
Bernard Auvigne
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun
BUSINESS ANALYST
Regis Altmayer
APPLICATION ADMINISTRATOR
Allan Asiriah
TECH AUTOMATION TEAM
PROJECT MANAGER
Lauren O'Loughlen
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Fabrice Crestois
TECH LEADS
Martin Poirier
Jean-Francois Martin
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont
TOOLS DEVELOPERS
Benoit Devost
Atef Sdiri
Amine Deloine
Andre Ferreira
Mani Ramanathan
Daniel Fitzhenry
Sylvain Joyal
Jonathan Doire
Wang Cheng Lei
Qin Ling Yun
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Christopher Fraser
Ugo Biagi
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Leila Boutarouk
Wang Jia Ning
Jeremy Giordano
Jerome Landriau
Li Li
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Soumia Benaicha
Robert Landrito
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Charles Lelievre
Gregory Baret
Pan Yi Jun
David Fullard
Frederic Rocaniere
Maxim Lelievre
Tan Wen Xin
Zhang Xiao Fei
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Laurent Corbiere
Nicolas Casanova
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Bianca-Elena Georgescu
Radu-Constantin Padure
Vincent De Regnauld De Bellescize
Li Cong
Marie-Bernard Pedneault
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
Ryan Conception
TG OPS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Matthieu Couque
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Iymen Abdella
Guillaume Laframboise
Steven Favron
Mathieu Daunais
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Adam Gervais
Ivette Martinez
Constantin-Alex Chiaburu
IT LIVE GAMES
IT LIVE GAMES DIRECTOR
Marc-Olivier Lavoie
IT LIVE GAMES ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
François Jasmin
Viviana Chitic
IT CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tétreault
COMMAND CENTER IT MANAGER
Maxime Brodeur
COMMAND CENTER OPERATIONS MANAGER
Ryan Kelly
COMMAND CENTER NCSA TEAM LEAD
Greg Bradic
COMMAND CENTER APAC TEAM LEAD
Zhang Shou Xiang
COMMAND CENTER ADMINISTRATORS
Ahmad Abu Naser
Charles Dakin-Côté
Christopher Panossian
David Mallozzi
Deng Wen Ping
Eduardo Heine
He Hao
Jean-Loup Ravary
Jérémie Brisebois
Jeremmy Veloza
Jin Ya Xi
Marianne Charlebois
Michel Garcia-Zamora
Nicolas Blier
Yann Becourt
Zhang Zhe Heng
Zhuang Bing Yan
MANAGEMENT
Wojtek Mikulik
Guillaume Bladier
LEAD ARCHITECT
Lorenzo Aurea
SQUAD LEADS
Blazej Domanski
Costa Tsirbas
Florian Elizagoïen
Madelaine Beermann
PROXIMITY SQUAD
Gabriel Diotte
Marianne Charlebois
Louis Paquette
Marc-Ameti Yekple
Matthew Koster
Maxime Dulude
Michel Andre de la Porte
Michel Sawra-Bakos
Silviu Dicu
UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
STUDIO MANAGEMENT
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Christophe Derennes
CEO (UNTIL JULY 2020)
Yannis Mallat
EXECUTVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, TECHNOLOGY
Nicolas Rioux
VICE-PRESIDENT, TALENTS & CULTURE
Cécric Orvoine
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Luc Duchaine
HARBOUR
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, ONLINE
Pierre-Jules Tremblay
PRODUCTION SERVICES, STUDIOS & IT
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves Jacquier 
UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL
PRODUCTION HQ
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF STUDIOS OPERATING OFFICER
Virginie Haas
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
SENIOR HQ PRODUCERS
Mickaël Ivorra
ASSOCIATE HQ PRODUCER
Lucas Lenoir
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Claude Mouton
JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Stephane Heip
PRODUCING COMMUNITY DIRECTOR
Vicky Lagarre
MARKET ANALYST
Olivier Desanges
TRANSVERSAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Louis Farbos de Luzan
PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING
PRODUCTION AUDITS & CLOSERS SENIOR MANAGER
Gregory Spielmann
LINE DESIGNERS
VP EDITORIAL
Stéphane Varrault
CONTENT DIRECTORS
Victorien Franzini
MARKETABILITY PROJECT
DIRECTOR, MARKETABILITY PROJECT
Vincent Dubourdieu
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETABILITY PROJECT
Luc Dagognet
EVENT CONTENT MANAGER
Thibault Jacquet
EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Florent Goy
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
UI-UX SPECIALIST
Tristan Dauly
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISOR
Olivier Crone
Thierry Noel
Maya Loreal
Jean-Baptiste Roger
JUNIOR INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISOR
Eve Ben-Haïm
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
CREATIVE PARTNERS
Jean-Christophe Boulle
Gille Fanuchi
ECS PRODUCTION MANAGER
Benjamin Hervé
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Laura Celaire
PRODUCTION  ASSISTANT
Cintia Vieira Monteiro
EDITORIAL ADVISOR
Erwan Le Breton
EDITORIAL NARRATIVE
Maroje Culinovic (Lead Editorial Narrative)
Georgia Biabiany (Editorial Narrative Advisor)
Julien Charpentier (Editorial Narrative Advisor Senior)
Jerome Genevray (Senior Editorial Narrative Advisor)
Youri Rebeko (Editorial Narrative Advisor)
EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Cyril Derouineau
PROJECTS DIRECTOR, EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Dominic Butler
LEAD CONTENT DESIGNER
Ludovic Geraert
SCIENTIFIC DIRECTOR
David Louapre
GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH
Game Analytics Research Director
Dmitry Lebedev
User Research Engineer
Franck Sacchi
Data & Game Analyst
Geoffroy Mouret
Data Analyst
Emilie Tidjani
Giulia Carra
OPEN INNOVATION ACCELERATOR
VP, OPEN INNOVATION ACCELERATOR
Anne Blondel Jouin
SENIOR OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
Yves Le Yaouanq
OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
Alexandre Debrousse
COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mathieu Bardot
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
RELEASE MANAGEMENT & LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING MANAGER
Hélène Dieumegard
RELEASE MANAGER
Lu Cui
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Antoine Aboulkheir
Lucas Zietek
ONLINE SERVICES TEAM
VP, ONLINE SERVICES
Stephanie Perotti
STRATEGIC PROJECT MANAGER ONLINE SERVICES
Clemence de Baillencourt
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
TECHNICAL ADVISOR
Philippe Dias
UPLAY ​BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
​Sebastien Courmont​
ONLINE SERVICES PORTFOLIO DIRECTOR
François Logeais
​ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
​Codrut Cosmescu
​MARKETING & LOYALTY DIRECTOR
​Damien Moret
​MARKETING & LOYALTY GROUP MANAGER
Marianne Loraud
BRAND MANAGER
Maïlys Demeure
JUNIOR CONTENT MANAGER
Aurélien Croppi
COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Ferdinand Pasquet
WEB SERVICES TEAM
WEB SERVICES DIRECTOR
Cyril Beaudaux
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Susan Papoz
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGERS
Silviana Socu
Atul Sharma
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Gerald Hay
PROJECT MANAGERS
Elodie Gonay
Jean-Camille Martin
Jérémy De Benedictis
Mariana Pinero
Julie Hymon
Jocelyn Roos
Monica Tudorache
Valentina Barou
Lucas Fontaine
Madhulika Vinnakota
SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST
Andreea Dude
BUSINESS ANALYST
Adélie Bui
DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Leticia Zancan
UX TEAM LEAD
Léonor Ferrer Catala
UX DESIGNER
Charlotte Plaksine
Ophélie Morelle
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Raphaël Debray
Sami Tahary
UI TEAM LEAD
Cécile Y
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
Viviane Ortiz
Jerome Mach
LEAD UI DESIGNER (KYIV)
Vasyl Yusov
ASSOCIATE UI DESIGNER
Dmytro Nesterov
ASSOCIATE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sergiy Dubov
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
Ihor Kuzmenko
FRONT-END ENGINEER
Nikolai Zagniboroda
Serhii Borysenko
Erik Brovko
Oleksandr Lavrenchuk
Oleksandr Puskov
Anton Khudiakov
CREATIVE FRONT-END ENGINEER
Valentyn Zahorodnyi
LIVE TEAM MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Hugo Verger
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Léna Cartron
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Melina Raveleau
LIVE OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Anne-Sophie Bonora
SUPPORT AND OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Thuy Ha Le
INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM MANAGER
Olivier Denis-Péraldi
TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Vivaldo Da Gloria
FINANCIAL PLANNING, STUDIOS OPERATIONS
VP, FINANCIAL PLANNING, STUDIO OPERATIONS & QC
Nicolas Martin
FINANCIAL PLANNING SENIOR DIRECTOR
Amin El Kohen
FINANCIAL PLANNING AND PRODUCTION BP DIRECTOR
Romain Galy
SENIOR FINANCIAL PLANNING ANALYST
Jean-Baptiste Buffet
DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Jean-Rémy Bost
Bénédicte Laborie
Irène Vaillant
Blaise Galland
Iris Gardet
WW QC Director
Pierre Jouen
WW QC Operations Director
Mathieu Turle
WW QC/QA Development Director
Sean Wilson
BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE DIRECTOR
Maxime Revol
MANAGER LIVE REVENUES
Vivien Cauhepe
LIVE REVENUES SENIOR ANALYST
Jérémy Mesnildrey
Raphael Rodriguez
LIVE REVENUES ANALYST
Myriam Ducornet
Marcus Weller
Thibaut Lehuby
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste Demaizieres
COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Claire Garin
EDITORIAL CONTENT SPECIALIST
Elena Apodiakou
COMMUNICATION ASSISTANT
Magali Wahala
EVENTS CONTENT MANAGER
Thomas Prado
Pierre-Olivier Luc
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
VP, EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnes Margan
EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Marie-Lou Dulac
Adrien Pellet
PARIS USER RESEARCH LAB
PARIS USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Max Chauvin
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Adriano Losito
USER RESEARCH R&D PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Alizée Mialane
Morgane Schreiber
Pierre-Maël Blachere
USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc'H
Hugo Chavassieux
Mégane Lacroix
Margaux Merciol
Donat Bihr
Justine Jung
Antoine Danielou
Florence Velut
Gaston Robert
Agnès Bouttin
Stephan Ingrand
Julien Delsarte
Dorian Souc
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Laurent Cala
Quentin Lourenco
Guillaume Raine
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Aurélien Fossard
Tristan Dufour
Yann Bijou
Mélanie Kaladgew
LEGAL COUNSEL
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cécile Russeil
VP, ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL
Virginie Gringarten
CONTRACT DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste Morguet
CONTRACT MANAGER
Christophe Ziatyk
DIRECTOR, LEGAL, MUSIC
Florent Boisneault
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Mathieu Salvia
Patricia Kouto
LEGAL COUNSEL
Chiara Turzi
Mikolaj Skowronek
Romain Kinzelin
JUNIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Arnaud le Thuaut
Clémence De Varax
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Juliette Berthault & her team
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
UBISOFT EMEA
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP MARKETING BRAND MANAGER
Lionel Hiller
SENIOR DIRECTOR MARKETING
Cedrick Delmas
BRAND MANAGER
Justine Toxé
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT
Lou le Bouill
Yasmine Ami Moussa
VP AUDIENCE & CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stephane Catherine
DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION
Aline Piñer-Pin
GROUP MANAGER COMMUNICATION
Margaux Proust
COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Thibault Stordeur
COMMUNICATION MANAGER ASSISTANT
Maureen Defarge
VP SALES
Sabine Berthier
GROUP MANAGER
Gael Facchetti
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Philippe Saraiva
SHOPPER MARKETING SPECIALIST
Samantha Petit
DIRECTOR DIGITAL SALES
Emmanuel Fauchez
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DIGITAL SALES CONSOLES
Karima Touali
DIGITAL KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER XBOX
Antonin Beck
DIGITAL KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER PLAYSTATION
Louis Vandenberghe
DIRECTOR ECOMMERCE
Sophie Blandin
MANAGER, ECOMMERCE UX
Sophie Dos Santos
ECOMMERCE TRAFFIC SPECIALIST
Estelle Delarue
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ECOMMERCE SALES
Clement Tardy
ECOMMERCE SALES SPECIALISTS
Eva ulin
Manon Caffiers
MANAGER, ECOMMERCE OPERATION
Sofia Setti
BACK OFFICE COORDINATOR ECOMMERCE
Bastien Sohier
BACK OFFICE INTEGRATOR ECOMMERCE
Théo Derennes
PRODUCT STRATEGIST ECOMMERCE
Quentin Dernoncourt
DIRECTION MEDIA & CRM
Clement Prevosto
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM
Alexandra Andrieux
CRM LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Pierre Kalmes
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Xiaoting Peng
CRM LIFECYCLE ASSISTANT
Valentine Sandrin
SENIOR VP, FINANCE & OPERATIONS
Betty Jaeger
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN
Lionel Care
DIRECTOR, MANUFACTURING
Laurent Gaudy
GROUP MANAGER, PAPER PARTS
Vincent Hamet
PAPERPARTS SPECIALISTS
Laurie Hazan
Sey Ha Lee
Ambre Merlo
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Jean Guerin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
GROUP MANAGER, WEBPRODUCTIONN
Mathieu Willem
Web Producer
Joséphine Ung
WEB PRODUCER ASSISTANT
Robin Thevenin
Nicolas Hie
VP SALES
Sabine Berthier
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Pierre Thomas
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
PRESIDENT, NCSA
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING AND CONSUMER EXPERIENCE
Tony Key
VP, MARKETING
Adam Novickas
BRAND
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Gary Keith
BRAND MANAGER
Oana Ilioaia
Austin Fong
Charlene Ingram
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
TerriLe D. Reynolds
PUBLIC RELATIONS
VP, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
SR. DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Michael Beadle
SR. MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Dominic DiSanti
ASSOCIATE PR MANAGER
Holly Hua
PR INTERN
Ellie Vengala
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS
Heather Haefner
PR MANAGER
Jessica Roache
ASSOCIATE CORPORATE PR MANAGER
Joanie Simm
PR INTERN
Adriana Sikiric
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR
Giancarlo Varanini
SR. MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Kimberly Kaspar
PR MANAGER
Robyn Smith
ASSOCIATE PR MANAGER
Neelam Kumar
PR INTERN
Monica Li
COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Chris Watters
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Youssef Maguid
SENIOR VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
VIDEO PRODUCER
Anthony Snyder
MEDIA
VP, MEDIA AND AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT
Vanessa Vignon
SR MEDIA DIRECTOR
Alexis Bodard
ASSOCIATE MEDIA DIRECTOR
Josh Morris
DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Linda Murphy
MEDIA MANAGER
Anna Ivanko
DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Ken Tran
MANAGER, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Jake Lazarowitz
Yannick Mah
PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
Amanda Abouzeid
Danny Buchanan
Amanda Lim
MANAGER, AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT
Kat Izabel
DATA & AUDIENCE ACTIVATION MANAGER
Ginette Tran
ASSOCIATE AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Ben Li
AD OPERATIONS MANAGER
Pallabi Chatterjee
AD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Herdens Makeba
AD OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE
Nicolas Ferry
DIGITAL MARKETING
VICE PRESIDENT
Justin Landskron
SENIOR DIRECTOR
David Macachor
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Ben Swanson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DIGITAL MARKETING
Mary Polizzotti
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Jenny Urbano
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
William Hyde
ASSOCIATE DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Criss Burki
DIRECTOR WEB PRODUCTION
Jenny Hughes
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, WEB DEVELOPMENT
George Hong
SENIOR MANAGER, WEB PRODUCTION
Danny Wilson
SR. WEB PRODUCER
Jessica Torres
WEB PRODUCER
Clarice Guido
MANAGER, WEB CONTENT
Kris Daniel Udang
ASSOCIATE WEB CONTENT MANAGER
Alex Benavides
Scott Birrell
TECHNICAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Mong-Lin Hermant
WEB DEVELOPER
Oshoke Maiki
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPER
Stephanie Hong
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Erik Smith
SENIOR WEB DATA ANALYST
Jordane Blasco
WEB DATA ANALYST
Mario Perdomo
Alina Ignatyeva
PARTNER MARKETING
DIRECTOR, PARTNER MARKETING
Temi Lane
SENIOR PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Paul Audino
Scott Horowitz
SENIOR PARTNER PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Vanessa Latin
Hope Tuttle
PARTNER MARKETING INTEGRATION MANAGER
Spencer Audet
ASSOC. PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Alex De Vera
PARTNER MARKETING COORDINATOR
Emeline Lee
PROMOTIONS
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
ASSOC DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jaime Gonzalez
SR PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Joni Rocco
Samantha Diaz
PROMOTIONS SPECIALIST
Leyla Lacombe
EVENTS
DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
SR. EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
Ashley Caviness
REVENUE & PARTNERSHIPS
VICE PRESIDENT, REVENUE AND PARTNERSHIPS
Chris Early
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA SALES
Mike Eisenberg
VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCTS & PLATFORMS
Brenda Panagrossi
VICE PRESIDENT, PARTNER AFFAIRS
James Regan
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NEW BUSINESS
Whitman Shenk
PROGRAM MANAGER, NEW BUSINESS
Nicole Adams
REVENUE PRODUCT MANAGER
Tristan Sheldon
SENIOR DIRECTOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Arisa Lagunzad
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC SALES
Alexandre Methot
SENIOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
David Parent
SALES PLANNING
SENIOR SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION MANAGER
Nick Sapper
Alec Hile
SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION MANAGER
Patrick Mercer
Brock Starkweather
DIGITAL & RETAIL SALES
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR
Ana Raphael
Jean Raymond
Jodi Bland
ASSOCIATE SALES DIRECTOR
Natalie Adt
Teresa Gorman
John Carey
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
Sara Hummel
Heather Bartfield
Jim Stadelman
ACCOUNT MANAGER
James Case
Scott Causey
Raleigh Welch
DIGITAL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
Sam Neuber
DATA SCIENCE
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
CREATIVE SERVICES
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE OPERATIONS
Eileen Cislak
SENIOR DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Scott Sappenfield
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CREATIVE OPERATIONS
Michelle Barta
PROJECT MANAGER
Alan Goldsworthy
SR. MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Nick Arnett
Alex Andrist
John Hartsfield
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
Francois Luong
Anthony Shuton
Victor Lee
MGR, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
SR COPY EDITOR
Heather Golder
COPY EDITOR II
Andrew McKeon
VIDEO SERVICES
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Michelle Barta
SENIOR PRODUCER, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Debra Trotz
VIDEO SERVICES MANAGER
Bruno Ewald
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Kelly Weaver
MOTION GRAPHICS
Roxee Zinsser
VIDEO EDITOR
Jason Krznarich
DIGITAL OPERATIONS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Hannah Wolf
MANAGER, DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Michelle Torres
DIGITAL OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Jay Poyadue
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Guillaume Boussinesq
SR RELEASE MANAGER
Joe Chasan
RELEASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Ashley Colombo
Dom Echiverri
Andra Crintea
DIGITAL SALES COORDINATOR
Julia Stallone
MANAGER, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
Maxime Attard
SENIOR DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION SPECIALIST
Melissa Scott
SENIOR AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
DIGITAL OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Forbes Jones
CRM
SR DIRECTOR, CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
ASSOC DIRECTOR, CRM AND LOYALTY
Marc Berger
CRM PROGRAM MANAGER
Arch Kumar
SR MANAGER, CRM
Alexandru Dogeanu
Clemence Loiseau
MANAGER, CRM STRATEGY
Catherine Menard
MANAGER, CRM OPERATIONS
Nicolas Corbinus
CRM MANAGER, E-COMMERCE
Dayane De Novaes Fonseca
CRM MANAGER
Nelson Um
Patrick Gleason
CRM ASSOCIATE
Luke Anthony Gavita
CRM STRATEGY ASSISTANT
Hengxiao Luan
ASSOC CRM MANAGER
Dillon Gibson
CRM COPYWRITER
Sean Galusha
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Celine Ganichot
James Peachey
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
David Golchin-Fachet
Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bedard
Gaetan Lusven
Lee Bond
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Martine Chapuis
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Miriam Valls
CRM DATA SPECIALIST
Sutej Sharma
CRM INTEGRATOR
Yinqiu Wu
CONSUMER PRODUCTS
VP, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
Sarah Buzby
SR DIRECTOR OF LICENSING, CP
Robert Donsky
SR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean Gauvin
LICENSING ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
Laura-Rose kennedy
CONSUMER PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Carlos Reyes
DIRECTOR OF PUBLISHING
Caroline Lamache
PUBLISHING SPECIALIST
Anthony Marcantonio
CONSUMER PRODUCTS MARKETING MANAGER
Barbara Radziwon
FINANCE & ANALYTICS
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
FINANCE
VP FINANCE
Alejandra Sereleas
FINANCE MANAGER
JB Balingit
FINANCIAL ANALYST
Alex Vu
STRATEGIC PLANNING & ANALYSIS
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC PLANNING
Robinson Wageman
SR. MANAGER, PRICING STRATEGY AND E-COMMERCE
Kun Wang
SR MANAGER, PARTNER ANALYTICS
Amita Berry
SR MANAGER, REPORTING AND PROJECT LEAD
Josie Mai
SR SP&A MANAGER
Stephanie Franc
SR. BUSINESS PLANNER
Sean Lama
Christopher Boily
Dan Baldner
Kasey Maestas
Alex Rosko
Joshua Ellis
PRICING STRATEGY MANAGER
Ted Kossick
PRICING STRATEGY ANALYST
Sebastian Ramirez-Rego
ECOMMERCE STRATEGY ANALYST
Miguel Rodriguez
SR MANAGER, MARKET INTELLIGENCE AND DATA STRATEGY
Dany Waksman
SR DATA STRATEGY ANALYST
Ana Batra
SR MARKET ANALYST
Courtney Giles
MARKET ANALYST
Rodrigo Ortega
SR BUSINESS ANALYST
Veena Kadle
REPORTING ANALYST
Cynthia Mar
BUSINESS ANALYST
Yosra Neji
SR BUSINESS ANALYST
Ying Xiong
BUSINESS ANALYST
April Chen
ANALYTICS
SR. DIRECTOR, ANALYTICS
Kyle Ploessl
SR. MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Dhivya Madhavan
MANAGER, GAMES METRICS ANALYTICS
Ray Benson
MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Dmitri Novikov
SR. CUSTOMER DATA ANALYST
Kelsey Pericak
SR. MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Andrew Fung
Alan Liu
GAMES METRICS ANALYST
Isaac Guerrero
SR. DATA ANALYST
Alejandro Pinilla
MEDIA DATA ANALYST
Chris Martin
Orlane Greaux
GAMES METRICS ANALYST
Neil Parikh
MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Will Sun
E-COMMERCE
E-COMMERCE ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jon Tsai
E-COMMERCE SALES OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Cindy Lee
E-COMMERCE SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Tony Hsu
E-COMMERCE PROJECT LEAD
Aurelien Mas
E-COMMERCE CONTENT MANAGER
Nicola Yap
LATAM TEAMS
LATAM MARKETING COORDINATOR
Sophia Carballo
MANAGING DIRECTOR - LATIN AMERICA
Bertrand Chaverot
COUNTRY MANAGER - CENTRAL AMERICA
Etienne-Charles Nobert
SENIOR MANAGER, RETAIL & DIGITAL SALES - LATAM
Renan Ciardi
SENIOR SALES & LICENSING MANAGER - MEXICO
Ana Paula Soberon
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER - REST OF SOUTH AMERICA
Nancy Avella
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER - MEXICO & ROSA
Ana Pia Hopf
SENIOR MARKETING SPECIALIST - MEXICO & ROSA
Joselyn Aguilar
JR. ANALYST - MEXICO
Andrés Cravioto-Torre
TRADE MARKETING COORDINATOR - MEXICO
Jesús Carlos Domínguez
MARKETING GENERALIST - MEXICO
Melissa Lagunes
MARKETING INTERN - MEXICO
Ana Teresa Raimond
PRESENTER & EDITOR - LATAM
Cristian Rojas
PR ADVISOR - MEXICO
Alejandra Hernández Morando
PR ADVISOR - REST OF SOUTH AMERICA
Natalia Cina
DIRECTOR OF ESPORTS & COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT LATAM
Marcio Canosa
SENIOR STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS & EVENTS MANAGER LATAM
Bruna Soares
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER - BRAZIL
Luciana Araujo
SENIOR MANAGER, OPERATIONS & PLANNING LATAM
Mauricio de Lima
ADMINISTRATIVE & HR MANAGER LATAM
Juliana Tanaka
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER LATAM
Paulo Roberto Yamashiro
HEAD OF COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT - BRAZIL
Guilherme 'Sarda' Jorge Galbes
BI AND MEDIA BUYER MANAGER LATAM
Caio Onishi
OPERATIONS JUNIOR MANAGER LATAM
Monica Ingala
FINANCIAL ANALYST - LATAM
Cassia Hungaro
MARKETING ANALYST - BRAZIL
Bruno Exner
COMMUNITY MANAGER - BRAZIL
Nicolas Borsarini
Stéfanie Neuman
BI & SALES ANALYST LATAM
Marcelo Menezes
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - BRAZIL
Camila Pereira
COMMUNITY MANAGER & EDITOR - BRAZIL
Luis Mendes
STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS & EVENTS COORDINATOR - BRAZIL
João Guerra
ACCOUNTING & FINANCE SUPERVISOR - LATAM
Fábio Conrado
CONTENT PRODUCER & PRESENTER LATAM
Maicol Ximenes
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
VICE PRESIDENT, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Josh Milligan
COMMUNITY
SENIOR DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY EXPERIENCE
Chris Mancil
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
Daniel Lingen
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Gabe Graziani
Craig Robinson
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Brian Dickson
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla - Messier
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
Michelle Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Chung Ng
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Carrie Bland
Fred Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Caehlin Kelly
Matthew Lemmons
Lisa Napolitano
Christian F. Orellana Cuevas
Zack Padgett
Kaity Patnode
Morgan Phelps
Dan St. Germain
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Brian Turner
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT SPECIALIST
Emily Beaman
Megan Davidson
MANAGER, COMMUNITY CONTENT
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT STRATEGIST
Cassidee Moser
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Claudio Dagostino
Andrej Gomizelj
Cyril Veyret
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
Maëlle André
Steven Papadopoulos
COMMUNITY CONTENT SPECIALIST
Michael Loreno
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
HEAD OF NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER
Tara REICHLEY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY
Steven WORSHAM
MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Kelly DiLORENZO
Matthew HAYES
Scott MORRISON
SENIOR SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Mike Lacross
Logan Waterman
SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Brian FLYTHE
T. Riley GARRETT
John GLASS
Justin HOLDER
Christopher SABHNANI
Amanda USBORNE
Maitlynne WARD
ANALYST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Michael BESTELMEYER
Michelle FERNANDEZ
Daniel STEWART
TEAM LEAD, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Sharon BERG
Hailey BLAYLOCK
Casey CAMPBELL
Amélie CARPENTER
Karan GADKARI
Ashish Kumar JENA
Miles NUGENT
Devon OEPEN
Matthew POCKNEY
GAME ACTIVITY SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline LOPEZ-CLEMONS
Dennis HILTING
Meia FREESE
Autumn WILLIAMS
ENGINEER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Rudy HARRELSON
SENIOR SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Jeremy ARCHER WATERMAN
Jeff BEEKE
Sonja CARTER
Jessica CHAMBERS
Ryan CRUDUP
William Tyler DENNING
Sebastian JONES
Ben LUNSFORD
Bobby MORRIS
William SCHENCK
Jen THOMAS
Tiara WALL
Christopher Blaine WISE
SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Michael BLACK
Tyler BLAND
Quentin BURLESON
Vincent CABANO
Paul CHAMBERS
Daniel CHRISTIE
Robert COLEMAN
Brian CRANFORD
Andre GAMBLE
Brad HARRIS
Jonathan HODGES
Ruth Hock JOHNSON
Anna KING
Nicholas LUMLEY
Rammzy MASTERS
Maxx NELSON
Aakashsingh PARDESHI
Amy PHILLIPS
Danielle RHEW
Wilson SALVI
Lauren STEARNS
Duncan STEWARD
Breanne SZEP
Stephen TANNER
Matthew WILCOX
Rachael WIMMER
NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Daniel ACKERMAN
Reuben ANDERS
Omkar AUTADE
Carlos BAIRES
Galo BALBUENA
Debdeep BANERJEE
Christian BATEMAN
Blake BERNING
Casey BLACKWOOD
Virginia BLANCO
Anthony BROWN
Michael BROWN
Jay BUNDELA
Brandon CARVER
Imad CHRAIBI
Jansen COPE
Jason CORBIN
Randall CORNERS
Anup DAS
Hrishikesh DEO
Anita ELTSOV
Erica EZUKA
Nikita FILENKO
Pritish GADE
Chirag GATHANI
Ken GEORGE
Vasiliy GIDENKO
Gabriel GLOVER
Jorge GONZALEZ
Conor GRIBBON
Matthew HARNAGE
Kevin HARRISON
Connor HILL
Joshua HOLLEY
Jessica HOMMEL
Ambareen HUSSAIN
Kalpit JAIN
Rasika Ranjit KORDE
Nitin KUMAR
Sujay KUMAR
Lex LAKE
Shriram LOHAR
Amber LOVELL
William MANGUM
Leuvis MATOS
Robert McGANN
Cari McPHERSON
Anuja Anil MEHETRE
Prashant MISHRA
Aaron MORGAN
Eashan MUNDADA
Bahja NEWELL
Andy NGUYEN
Daria OLIVA
Joshua PACHECO
Dhvanil PATEL
Dave PERLMAN
Sunnydev PRAJAPATI
Ozem PRASAD
Bethany PRENTICE
Cassandra RIGSBEE
Siddharth SAURAV
Neeraj SHARMA
Vikas SHARMA
Mahesh SHINDE
Aarti SHIRATE
Abhaya SHYAMA
Abhijit SINHA
Isaac SLADE
Pinak SUVARNA
Michael SWORTZ
Rohit VAIRAGE
Tanu VERMA
Titash VERMA
Shruti WAGEDRE
Deneene WILKERSON
CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott DIXON
CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Chris MARQUEZ
ESPORTS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Che Chou
SENIOR ESPORTS MANAGER
Adam Climan
Jean Snow
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
ESPORTS SPECIALIST
Catherine Gamble
PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie MAGOUTIER
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY PROGAMS
Sandra LEW
SENIOR HELP PROGRAM MANAGER
Dominic Patalot
DIGITAL ENTITLEMENT PROGRAM MANAGER
Hao LU
GAMEPLAN PROGRAM MANAGER
Shawn Sigona
COMMUNITY PROJECT COORDINATOR
Monica Sandoval
ESPORTS PROGRAM MANAGER
Sarah Lauer Lesperance
MANAGER, FRONLINE PROGRAMS
Jason JENNINGS
FRONTLINE PROGRAM MANAGER
Benoit DESROCHES
SENIOR PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROGRAM MANAGER
Mike MARTINEZ
ACCESSIBILITY
SENIOR MANAGER, ACCESSIBILITY
David Tisserand
PROJECT MANAGER, ACCESSIBILTY
Cherry Thompson
LEGAL NOTICES
******
Adobe Flash
logo_AdobeFlash
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Autodesk HumanIk
logo_AutodeskHumanik
This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.
Dolby
logo_Dolby
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
FaceFX
logo_FaceFX
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.
DTS
logo_DTS
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.
Havok
logo_Havok
For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
logo_Simplygon
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
Universal City Studios LLC.
Frankenstein © Universal City Studios LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Wwise
logo_WWise
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

Zstandard Software
BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
Music from the Assassin's Creed Odyssey (Original Game Soundtrack) composed by The Flight.
Published by Ubisoft Music Publishing. Courtesy of Ubiloud / Ubisoft Music. ℗ & © 2018 Ubisoft Music Inc. / Ubisoft Musique Inc. All Rights Reserved. From the video game Assassin's Creed® Odyssey © 2018 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Assassin’s Creed, Ubiloud, Ubisoft and Ubisoft logos are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries
Snappy
Copyright 2011, Google Inc. All rights reserved. Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met: * Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. * Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution. * Neither the name of Google Inc. nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT OWNER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE. Some of the benchmark data in testdata/ is licensed differently : - fireworks.jpeg is Copyright 2013 Steinar H. Gunderson, and is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 license (CC-BY-3.0). See https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/ for more information. - kppkn.gtb is taken from the Gaviota chess tablebase set, and is licensed under the MIT License. See https://sites.google.com/site/gaviotachessengine/Home/endgame-tablebases-1 for more information. - paper-100k.pdf is an excerpt (bytes 92160 to 194560) from the paper “Combinatorial Modeling of Chromatin Features Quantitatively Predicts DNA Replication Timing in _Drosophila_” by Federico Comoglio and Renato Paro, which is licensed under the CC-BY license. See http://www.ploscompbiol.org/static/license for more information. - alice29.txt, asyoulik.txt, plrabn12.txt and lcet10.txt are from Project Gutenberg. The first three have expired copyrights and are in the public domain; the latter does not have expired copyright, but is still in the public domain according to the license information (http://www.gutenberg.org/ebooks/53).
Harfbuff
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc. Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc. Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc. Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation. Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken Copyright © 2011 SIL International Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux

Visit Other For Honor Channels

twitch iconyoutube iconinstagram icon