FOR HONOR GAME CREDITS

LaunchYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4
******
In memory of Mario Rodrigue
******
PRODUCER
Stephane Cardin
******
CREATIVE & NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Jason Vandenberghe
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Marie-Eve Danis
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Mario Chabtini
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Simon Desjardins
******
UBISOFT QUEBEC PRODUCER
Frederic Gagne
******
BLUE BYTE PRODUCER
Philipp Sonnefeld
******
LIVE PRODUCER
Frederic Bernard
******
PROJECT CLOSER
Anne Farmer
Clement Marcou
******
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
******
GAME DIRECTORS
Roman Campos-Oriola
Damien Kieken
******
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Gaelec Simard
******
PIPELINE DIRECTOR
Dany Joannette
******
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Geoff Ellenor
******
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Khai Nguyen
******
ART DIRECTOR
Christian Diaz
******
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Patrick Emond
******
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Nicholas Duveau
******
BRAND DIRECTOR
Luc Duchaine
******
PROJECT TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Sebastien Comte
******
PROJECT LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Steeve Dallaire
******
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Louis-Philippe Dallaire
******
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Sebastien Ageorges
Maxime Chapleau
Dany Genest
Francis Lefort
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Mathieu Latulippe
******
ADDITIONAL ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Pablo Toscano
******
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Micha Noordegraaf
Jean-Philippe Roy
Danny Oros
******
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Stephane Caissie
Julien Champagne
David J.Y. Cheung
Jean-François Deschamps
Xavière Hardy
Laurent Hogue
Lorrie Imbert
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Alexis Rendon
Jeffrey Spicer
******
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGER
Stevan Anastasoff
******
TEAM LEAD
Noémi Rouleau
******
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Babak Khajehmiraki
******
ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Laurence Letalien
******
ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Guillaume Picard
******
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Nicolas Blanchard
******
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Youssef Semache
******
ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Maxime Mercier
Moana Wisniewski
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Sonia Carrière-Doneval
Teymour Dantec
Frédéric Miljour
Mattie Vadrahanis
******
GAME DESIGN
******
PROJECT LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Leroy Athanassoff
******
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNERS
Nicolas Bombray
Stéphane Brochu
Benjamin Plich
******
GAME DESIGNERS
Bio Jade Adam Granger
Adrien Banet-Rivet
Pascal Bélanger
Simon Bouchard
Eric Chartrand
Guillaume Pal Clauss
Phillip Conte
Aurelie Débant
Alicia Fortier
Benjamin Goulet
Nicola Godin
Philippe Grégoire
Stefan Jewinski
Edward Ma
Kaermack Polewska
Jeremy Sonnet-Debard
******
UX DESIGNER
Philippe Chambon
******
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Patrick Bonin
******
MISSION LEVEL DESIGNERS
Benjamin Ackerman
Amelie Chabanne
Yan Chatel
Julien Franchineau
Melinda Kajdi
Jean-Pierre Lajoie
Nicolas Pednault
******
LEVEL DESIGNERS
George Blott
Osama Dorias
Cédric Fleury
Patrick Haslow
Edgard Orlando Oliva
Kim Ouellet
Michael Sklavounos
******
PROGRAMMING
******
ONLINE ARCHITECT
Ralf Mueller
******
TEAM LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Lahaise
******
TEAM LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Karim Kochen
******
TEAM LEAD PRESENTATION PROGRAMMER
Alain Dessureaux
******
TEAM LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Collard
******
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Alexandre Antropius
******
TECHNICAL LEAD 3D PROGRAMMERS
Lionel Berenguier
Benjamin Goldstein
Sylvain Marleau
******
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMERS GAMEPLAY/AI
Xavier Guilbeault
Stephen Watson
******
TECHNICAL LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Neil McConnell
******
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
******
3D PROGRAMMERS
Jean-Sébastien Bourdon
Jean-Francois Gagnon
Typhaine Le Gallo
Agathe Ottavi
Yichen Wang
******
ANIMATION PROGRAMMERS
Simon Clavet
James Michel
******
AI PROGRAMMERS
Frederic Doll
Marius Ibanez
Martin Perreault
Leigh White
******
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Luc Eygasier
Jérôme Favreau
Raman Grewal
******
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Serge Dore
Loïc Fayel
Maxime Francois
Jennifer Henry
Benoit Laforest
Bruno Lalonde
Benoit Laporte
Aurelie Le Chevalier
Sophie Linh
Guillaume Maindron
Gregory Serafino
******
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Marc Allaire
Michel Beauvais
Jonathan Bergeron
Clément Dagneau
James Foley
Simon Grelier
Michael Hall
Markus Haschny
Olivier Henley
Insoo Kim
Rachel Ma
Jordan Mellow
Sylvain Royal
Marc Roumagnac
Olivier Sauvageau
Paul Suddaby
Sylvain Tessier
Francois Veilleux
******
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Dequaire
******
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Jean-Philippe Amann
Charly Bertrand
Elise Challan-Belval
Kyle Chan Thim
Samuel Cheung
Denis De Andrade
Jean-Francois Durand
Florian Glesser
Gideon Gyabaah
Gabriel Hebert
Mickael Mounier
Philippe Nechkov
Charles Nepton
Sunny Nie
Daniel Roy
Sebastien Scieux
******
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Karolina Nilsson
******
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Simon St-Gelais
Martin Samuel
******
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Bruno Boucher
Nicolas Distefano
Mathieu Plourde
Quang Tran
******
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
******
LEAD ANIMATION
Jonathan Bapst
******
GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
Sybille Adrien
Stéphane Chevalier
Sean Gomes
Ian Kazimer
Jonathan Mack
Jean-Francois Methot
Pascal Mimeault
Kevin-Hung Nguyen
******
CINEMATICS & SCRIPTED EVENTS
******
TEAM LEAD ANIMATION
Caroline Lafleur
******
TEAM LEAD EVENT SCRIPTERS
David L'Heureux
******
3D ANIMATORS CINEMATICS
Kadhem Boudhri
Thomas Ciborowski
Raphael Dalpé
Thomas Destugues
Simon Gauthier
Francis Hua
Gary Hsu
Benoit Lapalme
Julien Lemaire
Daniel Vanasse
******
EVENT SCRIPTERS
Patrick Fagan
Guillaume Ruest
Jason Sekieta
Philippe Veilleux
******
ART
******
TEAM LEAD CHARACTER MODELER
Daniel Bordeleau
******
CHARACTER MODELERS
Martin Fontaine
Brad Waddingham
******
CHARACTER RIGGERS
Carlos Aguiar-Manzano
Tigran Akopian
Vincent Beauregard
Carlos Ernesto Abrego
Ian Hernandez
Pierre-Louis Maltais
Emile-Guillaume Ouellet
******
CHARACTER ILLUSTRATORS
Andrew Jang Woon Im
Guillaume Menuel
Remko Troost
******
LEVEL ARTISTS
Simon-Pierre Cloutier
Charles Faubert
Alexandre Morin
Sebastien Schoeler
Jay-Paul Singh
Maxime Tremblay
Alexandre Voyer
******
MODELERS
Maxim Chenel
Laurie Durand
Geneviève Gagnon
Marc-André Landry
Jessyca Lemire Bertrand
Sébastien Maingot
Martin Oung
Adrian Stoian
Emi Takeshita
******
TEAM LEAD TEXTURE ARTIST
Pascal Barriault
******
TEXTURE ARTISTS
David Lajeunesse
Anthony Makhlouf
Andrew Waddingham
******
ENVIRONMENT ILLUSTRATOR ARTISTS
Maxime Desmettre
Ludovic Ribardière
Jeong Hwan Shin
******
LIGHTING ARTISTS
Patrick Cabana
Luis Martins
Dobri Vassilev
******
TEAM LEADS GRAPHICS PRESENTATION
Christian Cimon
Carl Hudon
******
PRESENTATION GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Gavin Bird
Mauricio Guimaraes
Stèfan Koziol
Timothe Lapetite
Jean-Philippe Sabary
Benoit Tilizien
David Trinquart
******
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Bubba Lombardi
******
VFX ARTISTS
Marc D'Amico
Gregory Hird-Rutter
Jean-René Trudel
******
NARRATIVE
******
SCRIPTWRITERS
Ariadne MacGillivray
Philippe-Antoine Ménard
Travis Stout
******
STORYBOARDIST
Frank Garoufalis
******
ADDITIONAL NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Erik Caponi
******
ADDITIONAL WRITING
Jeremy Bernstein
Richard Dansky
Michael Lee
Jay Posey
******
AUDIO
******
AUDIO DESIGNERS
Jérôme Angelot
Hugo Bastien
Francois-Xavier Bilodeau
Yves Breton
Florent Perrin
Olivier Ramirez-Lussier
******
VOICE DESIGNERS
Carl Bramucci
David Bridet
Grégoire Lucas Monteil
David Noel
******
AUDIO ARTISTS
Martin Lemieux
Mario Rodrigue
******
MARKETING
******
COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Michaël Ferron
******
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pascal Le Roux
Sébastien Signoret
******
VIDEO EDITOR
Sébastien Pichette
Maxime Proulx
******
Capture Artist
Nicolas Thomas
******
2D/3D Artist
Dominic Tremblay
******
LIVE
******
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Paquito Hernandez
Ai-Lich Nguyen
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
******
ECONOMY MANAGER
Yoann Saubot
******
LIVE EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Jeremy Marchadier
******
WEB MANAGER
Benoit Desroches
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Jean Snow
******
TOOLS AUTOMATION
******
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Bruno Bellavance
Vincent Groleau
Olivier Guitton
Malick Sangare
******
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Daphney Alarie
Robert Peralta
******
QUALITY CONTROL
******
PROJECT LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
******
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Jean-François Dessureault
Michel Moreau
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Justin Arseneault
Mégane Bazinet
Vincent Beauchesne-Boislard
Josée Beaudoin
Laurence Bérard-Mondou
Eric Bertrand
Olivier Bussière
Vincent Caumartin-Rivest
Yoan Champagne
Tyler Champion
Guillaume Couture
Cédric Dalpé
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Martin Gauthier
Stéfanie Grandchamp-Dubé
Ludovic Harnois Lebeau
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
Manuel Lamy
Maxime Lanthier
Audrey Lavigne
Jérémie Lemonde
Alexandre Léonard
Nathalie Lima
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
Sacha Marois Richard
Félix Montmorency
Marie-France Morin
Antoine Ostiguy Drapeau
Philippe Parent
Matthew Pavouris
Félix Ranger
Jessica Sauvageau
Jean-François Simon
Dan Vulk
Hamid Zafar
******
MONTREAL QC MANAGER - SPECIALISTS TEAMS
Yanick Beaudet
******
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
******
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Claire Naval
Patrick Pichette
Francis Vaillancourt
******
LEAD TRACKING
Guillaume Gardin
******
TRACKING SPECIALISTS
Gabriel Bissonnette-Chicoine
Sabahudin Kojic
Sébastien Martin Alarie
******
HUMAN RESOURCES
******
HR ADVISORS
Josée Daoust
Edith Delsemme-Allard
Louis Ducharme
******
HR COORDINATORS
Gabrielle Reyburn
Catherine Rioux
******
BUDGET
******
BUDGET ANALYST
Nicolas De Canteloube
******
SECURITY
******
SECURITY ANALYST
Guillaume Lapôtre
******
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
Phillip Ammar
Gennadiy Bardachev
Calem Bendell
Guillaume Boisvert
Franco Bontorin Silva
Pierre-Olivier Boudreau
Mykel Brisson
Carl Caldareri
Rui Campos
Sylvain Choisnard
Maria-Bellen Coppello
Maxim Daigle
Alex Drouin
Guillaume Evrard
Marc Favreau
Uri Flamenbaum
Kevin Forcet
Carl Christian Frederiksen
Alexandre Gagnon
Christophe Garnier
Andrew Grant
Florent Guillaume
Patrick Harris
Nathan Herzog
Nicolas Juspin
David Kabanza
William Lamy
Vincent Legault
Maximien Mabru
Kristifor McMahan
Olivier Monsonego
Christophe Morel
Mehdi Nait-Sidous
Richard Neron
Paolo Pace
David Pauzé
Simon Picard
Mohamed Rabia
Aurelio Reis
Rainer Ricq
Vince Rizzi
Dennis Robinson
Sébastien Sauvé
Dennis Aaron Steelman
Francois Tetreault
Jared Thomson
Eric Tremblay
Denys Vorobiov
Min Zhou
******
MTL PRODUCTION BABIES
Abigaëlle, Aëris, Alec, Charlotte, Emmie, Ethan, Félix, Ludivine, Laurier
Laurier, Leo, Lily, Lily, Manoé, Matilda, Maya, Margot, Naïa Laure, Napoléon
Naoki, Noa Adam, Noah, Olivier, Raymond, Tom, Victor, William
******
QUEBEC DEV TEAM
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Stephane Mehay
******
GAME DIRECTOR
Hugo Giard
******
ADDITIONAL GAME DIRECTOR
Wesley Pincombe
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Frederic Ouellet
Vincent Boissinot
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
François Royer
Pablo Toscano
******
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Jérôme Viens-Brie
******
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Jonathan Veillette
******
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Justin Boily
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Carolyn Vézina
Guillaume Cessot
Sebastien Larochelle-Blouin
Sylvain Caburrosso
******
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGER
Charles Mathieu
Francois Pelletier
******
TEAM LEAD 3D ANIMATOR
Clément Lescalet
******
3D ANIMATOR
Alex Mercier
Alexandre Gouveia
Alexe Paré-Perreault
Catherine Vachon
Isabelle Fortin
Jean-François Adolphe
Jean-Francois Viau
Kéven Bolduc
Sebastien Carrier
Sébastien Dussault
Simon Vézina
******
ADDITIONAL 3D ANIMATORS
Frédéric Godbout
Jean-Baptiste Dupuy
******
AUDIO DESIGNER
Alexandre Fortier
Antoine Guertin
Arnaud Libeyre
Emily Laliberté
******
ADDITIONAL AUDIO DESIGNER
Christian Pacaud
******
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Philip Roy Longval
******
CHARACTER MODELER
Bruno Morin
******
TEAM LEAD - DEV TEST
Alexandre Chavanel
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Anthony Létourneau
Dany Paquet
Eric Legault
Francis Nadeau
François Lehoux
Frédérick Verreault
Nadine ST-Laurent
Olivier Lapierre
Pierre-Olivier Vallerand Beaudry
Samuel Tardif
******
EVENT SCRIPTER
Yves Poureau
******
GAME DESIGNER
Charles Benoit
Simon Villeneuve
******
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin
******
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMING
Jean-Francois Lessard
******
ADDITIONAL TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMING
Marc-Andre Belle-Isle
******
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
Christian Talbot
Dany Arcand
Dario Vangelista
Dominic Chamberland-Mongrain
Jonathan Huot
Margaret Tsai
Michel Lantagne
Rémi Julien
Romain Bitschene
Steve Hebert
Steven-Eric Poulin
Sylvain Royal
Vincent Hubau
******
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Jeff Caron
******
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
Simon Dore
******
LEVEL ARTIST
Alain Labedie
Aline Desruisseaux
François-Philippe Lamirande-Gauvin
Guy Parent
Isabelle Michaud
Jonas Axelsson
Jules Gagnon
Loic Bebin
Louis Rouleau
Nathalie Marineau
Vincent Derozier
******
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Emmanuelle Faucher
Karine Turmel
Nadina Gafoor
Nicolas Thibodeau
******
ILLUSTRATOR
Caroline Soucy
******
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
Andre Quirion
Denis-Patrick Tremblay
Felipe Soares Queiroga
Martin Deschamps
Maxime Labrecque
******
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Gabriel Thivierge-Robitaille
******
LEVEL DESIGNER
Alexandre Beaumont
Emmanuel Grondin
Jean-Philippe Saucier
Jonathan Brousseau
Karen Gomes
Luc Plante
Michael Giguère
Philippe Lafond
Pierre Paradis
******
LIGHTER
Annie Dumais
Jean-Philippe Martel
******
MODELER
Andreea Vatau-Bostan
Annie Nazoyan
David Naud
David Therrien
Martin Rousseau
Olivier Carignan
Vincent Pamerleau
******
RIGGER
Guillaume Levesque
******
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST
Patrick Legare
Raphael Cardinal-Petit
Samuel Lachance
******
TEXTURE ARTIST
Olivier Trehet
******
USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Jean-Christophe Gagnon
******
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Samuel Fortin
******
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
Ludovic Lefebvre
******
ERGONOMIST
Mickaël Schreck
******
RESEARCH MODERATORS
Nicolas Duplessis
Philippe Filion-Picard
Stéphane Jr Hebert
******
PROJECT SECURITY ANALYST
Frédéric St-Pierre
******
SPECIAL THANKS
Dominic Paquet
Éric Lamontagne
Jonathan Ouellet
Josiane Roger
Mathieu Lachance
Nicolas Dorval
Pierre-Luc Grenon
Raphaël Jean
Raphaël Mercier-Leclerc
Samuel Thibault
Stéphanie Lachance
Swan-Alex Turcotte
******
PRODUCTION BABIES
Arya, Béatrice, Dylan, Marion, Zoé
******
BLUE BYTE TEAM
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Mohammed Al Kasm
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Bastian Rolf
******
GAME DESIGNER
Scott Probin
******
LEAD TESTER
Alfonso Sexto Pereyra
******
PROGRAMMING
******
GENERAL PROGRAMMERS
Bastian Rolf
Sascha Worszeck
******
UI PROGRAMMERS
Rita Jane Marques De Lima
Frederic Taillandier
Maxime Menard
Hendrik Leuckefeld
Viktor Isaev
******
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Dominik Scherer
Andreas Madenis
******
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMERS
Axel Deising
Daniel Flamenco Gonzalez
Dmytro Shchukin
Florian Busse
Yaroslav Bunyak
******
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Bastian Born
******
TESTING
******
PC QC COORDINATION
Carsten Brueggemann
******
DEV TESTERS
Carsten Brueggemann
Nicholas Starkey
Axel Woermann
James Kirk
Sascha Kohlmann
******
CINEMATICS TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Dennis Collantes
******
CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
David Footman
******
ASSOCATE ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Chris Marleau
******
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Louis Duquet
Ken Alguire
******
SHOOT MANAGER
Michelle Groves
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Shao Fei Fei
******
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Alexander Harrison
******
ANIMATION
******
TEAM LEAD ANIMATORS
Frederic Djoenaedi
******
CAMERA ANIMATOR
Randy Yuen
******
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Amaia Iraola
Andrew Mok
Justin Cerilli
Robert Rodas
Rundeep Khaira
Scott Heatherley
Sheldon Smith
Stefan Lipsius
******
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR SPECIAL THANKS
Arbi Faridani
Renee Brunton
Yevgen Timoshin
Maxim Polozov
******
DESIGN
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Nicholas Burke
******
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Garth Hendy
******
CINEMATIC SCRIPTERS
Hee Duk Choi
Jake Reicher
Kostiantyn Myronov
******
ART
******
STORYBOARD ART
Rui Albino
******
CONCEPT ART
Michael Gunder
******
CHARACTER ART
Can Etiskol
******
RIGGER
Farrukh Khan
******
LEVEL ART
Frank Trzcinski
******
MODELER
Vladimir Somov
******
TEAM LEAD VFX
Tricia Penman
******
VFX ARTIST
Matthew Schwartz
******
LIGHTING ARTIST
Danila Pogalov
******
AUDIO & VIDEO
******
TEAM LEAD AUDIO & VIDEO
Jason Cook
******
CINEMATICS EDITOR
Mischa Hrziwnatzki
******
SOUND DESIGNER
Blain Kramer
******
QUALITY CONTROL
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Danny McMurray
Justin Cummings
******
CINEMATICS TEAM UBISOFT MONTPELLIER
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER CINEMATICS
Emilie Dugene
******
DIRECTOR CINEMATICS
Laurent Bernier
******
DIRECTOR ANIMATION CINEMATICS
James Bennett
******
ANIMATION
Ambinintsoa Razafintsambaina
Benoit Lasserre
Valérie Geoffroy
Sebastien Muller
******
INTEGRATOR CINEMATICS
Wilfried Velasco
******
LIGHTERS CINEMATICS
Romain Lopez
******
UBISOFT SHANGHAI STUDIO
******
OUTSOURCING (NODE)
******
NODE DIRECTOR
Lu Lina
******
NODE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Yu Jing Han
******
NODE BUSINESS HR
Lv Jun
******
NODE GENERAL SUPPORT
Man Yi
Zhang Tao
Zhao Yong Chao
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jacques Chatenet
Li Nan
Mao Liang Rong
Wang He
******
ART DIRECTOR
Alain Gurniki
David Clement
Yu Li Qing
******
ART TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Xu Xiao
******
LEAD ART 3D MODEL
Yang Xiao
******
3D MODEL ARTISTS
Chen Bin Qi
Ge Yan
Li Sha Ge
Ma Chuang
Yang Bing
Yang Le
Zhang Long
******
LEAD VFX
Yuki Zeng
******
MINELOADER SOFTWARE - SHANGHAI
******
VP
Xu Zhen
******
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
Zhu Xinmiao
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Zhu Huijie
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Gao Xin
******
ARTISTS
******
VFX ARTISTS
Liang Lu
Yin Xin
Wang Shu Fan
******
PIXELAND DIGITAL PRODUCTION - SHENZEN
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Greco Lok
******
HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTOR
Jear Lee
******
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
Gong Ke
******
STAFFING AND TRAINING DIRECTOR
Chen Xin
******
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Tian Feng
******
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
Mao WenXiu
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Selina Xu
******
ARTISTS
******
VFX ARTISTS
Ding Yuan
Chen Qiang Chong
Li Wen Juan
******
RED HOT CG - SHANGHAI
******
CEO
Daniel Johnson Staton
******
COO
Ling Sheng Yong
******
CRO
Claas Grimm
******
ART DIRECTOR
Zhang Yun Ke
******
SENIOR PRODUCER
Zhang Xiao Dan
******
PRODUCER
Cai Zhi Quan
******
ART DIRECTOR
Zhang Yun Ke
******
ARTISTS
******
LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
Tong Jia Yang
******
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Chen Shao Hui
Deng Qiang
Hu Qiu Ying
Hu Su
Huang Kang
Liu Min Xuan
Liu Peng Chao
Ren Peng
Sun Jian
Wang Ruo Zhou
Wang Yi Jin
Xu Wei
Yang Di Ya
Yang Guo Long
Yang Tao
Yao Yue Long
Zhang Bo Kun
Zhao Huan Quan
Zhao Qian
Zhou Jia Wei
Zhu He Xuan
Zhu Xiao Wen
******
UBISOFT SINGAPORE TEAM
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Cyril Govind
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, REALISATION
Najd Salas
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, SERVICE MANAGEMENT
Nathan Winter
******
ONLINE SYSTEMS ENGINEER
Lu Mon Kyaw
******
PROGRAMMERS
Maosheng Chen
Jack Ong
Eson See
******
GAME TESTER
Kenny Lim
******
UBISOFT CHENGDU TEAM
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Quentin Cucuel
******
ART LEAD
Chen Lu
******
2D Art
Guo Qi
Liu Yi Wen
******
3D ART
Zhang Ya Huan
Wu Xing Ying
Zhang Zhi Hai
Dai Qi Yu
Huang Jun Xiang
Hu Zhi Min
******
TECHNICAL ART
Xu Xiao
******
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
******
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Jiang Li
Deng Rong
Tang Yao
******
ART LEAD
Liang Xiao
Xia Yin Sheng
Lai Rui
******
3D ART
Dong Shi An
Ou Yang Wen Jie
Liu Qian
Wu Rui
Zhou Cheng
Gao Bo Wen
Cao Yu
Huang Yang
******
OUTSOURCING - COLOR4GAMES
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Ming
******
ART LEAD
Hu Yao
******
2D ART
Hu Sheng Zhong
Huang Xi
******
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
******
UBISOFT QC BUCHAREST STUDIO
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sébastien Delen
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu
******
COUNTRY HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
******
PRODUCTION HR MANAGER
Ioana Angelescu
******
FINANCIAL MANAGER
Corina Bălănescu
******
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Diana Mreană
******
TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
******
QC UNIT MANAGERS
Petre Constantin Tanasoiu
******
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Stefan Moldovan
******
QC PROJECT LEADS
Cristian Ghezea
Dorel Ignat
Stefan Moldovan
******
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS
Alexandru Catalin Badea
Daniel Jianu
Florentin Bratu
George Mihai Ionescu
Samer Hammad
******
TEST COORDINATORS
Alexandru Cristian Ciuperca
Alexandru Madalin Ocos
Catalin Florin Stancu
Elena Maria Tanasoiu
Florian Octavian Graur
Ioan Alexandru Toboc
Iulian Laurentiu Vladescu
Liviu Sotir
Octavian Medis
Paul Amelian
Razvan Alexandru Oprescu
Sabin Nicu Munteanu
Stefania Cristina Livezeanu
******
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Adrian Nicholas Mihai
Adrian Petrut Luhan
Adrian-Albert Cherestesiu
Alexandru Ispasescu
Alexandru-Constantin Surubaru
Alexandru-Cristian Bodoni
Alexandru-Cristinel Zaharia
Alexandru-Gabriel Marmureanu
Alexandru-Mihai Negru
Anca-Ioana Stan
Andreea Rosca
Andrei Dumitrescu
Andrei Grigoriu
Andrei Irinel Dumitru
Andrei Mihai Jurca
Andrei Moldovan
Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
Andrei-Daniel Stanciu
Andrei-George Bira
Andrian Ghetu
Bogdan Neagoe
Bogdan Vrabie
Catalin Alexandru Bratianu
Cezar-Claudiu Rus
Costin-Valentin Dobre
Cristian Weltz
Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu
Cristina Tatu
Dan-Stefan Craciun
Danut-Cristian Mocanu
Dragos Rauta
Dragos-Andrei Girip
Eduard Vartolomei
Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica
Florin Morosanu
George Catalin Melinte
Horatiu Todea
Ioan Tampu
Ion Alexandru Calotescu
Ionut Daniel Iftimescu
Ionut-Darius Vatavu
Ionut-Sabin Costache
Laurentiu-Iulian Eremia
Laurentiu-Viorel Lisnic
Leonard Smau
Liviu-Alexandru Manea
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Marcel-Alexandru Coman
Marius-Gabriel Ciurel-Munteanu
Marius-Ionut Barbulescu
Marius-Mihai Tertereanu
Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
Marwan Derian
Mihai Toma
Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov
Octavian Ghelase
Ovidiu-Nicolae Tilvic
Paul Amelian
Paul Darie
Radu Matei Dogeanu
Raluca Calonfira
Raul Mihai Chituc
Razvan Ionut Fatu
Razvan Marina
Ruxandra Dumitru
Sebastian Zgabei
Taofik Jawich
Teodor Adrian Antemir
Teodor-Stefan Tupu
Valentin Ionita
Vlad Ionascu
Vlad Jacota
Vlad Niculae
Vlad-Constantin Dunga
******
TECHNICAL STANDARDS DIVISION MANAGER
George Stercu
******
LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Sebastian Toader
******
ASSOCIATE LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Bursumac
Cristin Ghihanis
Stefan Paraschiv
******
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
Gabriel Olteanu
Lucian Puscasu
******
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Alexandru Bica
Alexandru Podeanu
Andreea Matei Szakats
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac
Catalin Marian Ion
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Daniel Adrian Petrov
Florin Catalin Gafton
Florin Cristea
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
George-Alexandru Popa
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Mihai Marin
Razvan-Cristian Girleanu
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Sergiu Androne
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
Vlad Toma
******
UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
******
UOR/NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEADS
Catalin Daniel Balan
Mihai-Sorin Cazangiu
******
UOR/NETWORKING QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Ciobotaru-Liviu-Ioan
******
UOR/NETWORKING QC LEADS
Ciobotaru-Liviu-Ioan
Dragos-Valentin Burlacu
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad
******
UOR/NETWORKING TEAM
Adrian Tila
Alexandru Ivan
Alexandru-Laurentiu Gurita
Andrei Vladimir Georgescu
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Cristina Gheorghe
Florian Mihai
Gabriela-Ramona Hera
Gina-Lavinia Benedic
Ion-Alexandru-Gabriel Bunescu
Nelu Vale
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu
Sebastian Dumitrascu
Valentin George Nicolaie
Vladimir Gaitan
******
AUDIO - VIDEO LEAD
Andrei Begu
******
AUDIO - VIDEO TEAM
Emil Draganescu
Florian Alungulesa
Stefan Valentin Negulescu
******
EASTERN EUROPEAN PC DIRECTOR
Marius Tudorache
******
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
******
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
Alexandru Teodor
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Andrei Costin Alexe
Andrei Mihai
Andrei-Daniel Soare
Codrut Catargiu
Constantin Fotea
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Horatiu Bradeanu
Laurentiu Marius Mitrea
Marius Enciu
Silviu-Iulian Stoica
******
LOAD TEST TEAM
Florin Nicoale Dita
Mirel-Bogdan Popescu
******
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
******
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
******
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
******
HR TEAM
Rony Mathai
Sailee Modak
******
PURCHASE TEAM
Amol Potdar
Sachin Karande
******
IT PUNE TEAM
Manik Dongarwar
Milind Tanksale
Mayuresh Kalsekar
Gunvant Bhople
Kishor Madrewar
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
******
QC MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
******
QC UNIT MANAGER
Aniruddha Pawar
******
QC PROJECT LEADS
Harshal Sarode
Kaustubh Deshpande
Vikram Kulkarni
Vikrant Sapkal
******
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Mayank Singh
******
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Abhijeet Jain
Abhilash Narayana
Abhinav Kerwar
Aditya Asawale
Aditya Gupta
Aditya J Kulkarni
Adityaa Ingale
Adrian Kennett
Aishwarya Rath
Ajinkya Thorat
Akash Wankhade
Akshay Sharma
Akshay Wanjari
Alan Pinto
Ambarish Patankar
Amol Gaikwad
Anand Bhokare
Aniket Gadekar
Aniket Olambe
Anish Gonekar
Ankit Singh
Anmol Kale
Anup Chaudhary
Anurag Wasnik
Asma Mulla
Atul Gaikwad
Bakir Malak
Bikash Mazumder
Chaitanya Bankewar
Chaitanya Bengale
Chetan Kale
Chetan Nanda
Chinmay Joshi
Chirag Rathod
Chiranjit Das
Craig Chandran
Dattatray Jadhav
Dhananjay Shembekar
Dhananjay Tandle
Dhruv Lokapure
Dimple Mahajan
Divya Krishnan
Eric Wilson
Faizaan Shaikh
Farman Khan
Gaurang Mahajan
Gaurav Bhave
Harjeetsingh Jite
Harsh Karkera
Harsh Vardhan
Harshad Lohokare
Hemant Kumar
Hrishikesh Jadhav
Jehan Bhathena
Jennel Ancil D'sa
Karan Malviya
Kaustubh Surve
Keval Tanna
Komal Khandetod
Manisha Maity
Manoj Samal
Maroof Shaikhji
Megha Kadabagaonkar
Milind Dhakre
Nachiket Butala
Nikhil Jagtap
Nikita Dhote
Nikita Parate
Nishant Mane
Nitan Rana
Nitish Devalaraju
Nityanand Upadhyay
Nupurkumar Gujar
Onkar Vallal
Piyush Vaidya
Pooja Jagtap
Pradnya Ramteke
Prasad Kale
Prashant Phalak
Prashant Tatipamula
Prathamesh Bhalerao
Prathamesh Bhavsar
Pratik Wadnagare
Priyank Bangar
Rahul Jagtap
Rajdeep Chowdhury
Ramanpreet Taggar
Ravikant Atulkar
Rohan Naik
Rohit Deshpande
Rohit Lalwani
Rubin Philip
Sagar Garud
Sahil Khenat
Sahil Mohan
Saifali Peerzada
Sameer Kalaskar
Sanket Gavale
Sarvesh Parab
Satyam Jogewar
Saumil Korgaonkar
Saurabh Gope
Saurabh Rukmangad
Shashank Koshal
Shashvat Huddar
Shubham Bhavsar
Shubham Karande
Shubhrayu Dey
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Siddharth Kumar Sinha
Snehal Relekar
Somnath Lawand
Sumit Nanaware
Utkarsh Goel
Vaibhav Gupta
Vaibhav Suryawanshi
Vaibhav Wakode
Vicky Piwal
Vijay Hattarki
Vijay Phate
Vikas Gavade
Vikrant Kulkarni
Vimal Roy
Vinay Agrawal
Vineet Kumar
Vinod Wethekar
Viraj Kirad
Vishal Sanap
Yogesh Sahu
******
TECHNICAL STANDARDS DIVISION MANAGER
Amol More
******
UOR TEAM
Abdulrahim Ansari
Ajinkya Joshi
Deepak Kumar
Yogesh Vibhute
******
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
******
LINGUISTIC TESTS
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
******
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Andrei Voicu
******
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Radu D. Bărbosa
******
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
******
TEAM LEADS
FRENCH
Sonia Iordache
Laurie Mouret
ITALIAN
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN
Radu D. Bărbosa
SPANISH
Sebastian Acuña
RUSSIAN
Natalia Samatios
POLISH
Lukasz Andrzej Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Giovanni Marcon
******
BUG-TRACKER
******
BUG-TRACKER TEAM LEADS
Eric Grossinger
Randy Mitchem
******
BUG-TRACKER TESTERS
Eric-Pierre Bélanger
Kirstie Booth
Guillaume Briand
Jean-François Caissie
Alexandre Cantin
Brian De Luca
Cédric Devost
Tarek El May
Christopher George
Fawaz Khasawneh
Yannick Labelle
Jean-Christophe Lalonde
Steven Laquerre
Étienne Maillé
Diego Martinez De Castro
Gilles Moisan
Jessy Normand
Richard Parent
Philippe Prud'Homme
Dominique Tanguy Mpile
Maxime Tremblay
David Trudel
Maxime Zobenbueler
******
ALICE STUDIO
******
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Fabien Noël
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Mélanie Le Quellec
******
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR - ALICE
Cynthia Turcotte
******
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Didier Gagnon
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato
Félix Norton-Barsalou
******
SOUND SPECIALIST & MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
******
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Andrew Giardino
Benoit Leduc
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
Geoffrey Côté
Marc-Olivier Bourdon
Olivier Germain
Samuel Haythornthwaite
Sebastien Heppell
Shaun Nicholas-Gallagher
******
DIALOG & TECHNICAL SUPPORT MANAGER
Mathieu Rodier
******
SOUND DESIGNER
Hafid Feghouli
Karl Lamoureux
Kyle Switzer
Yannick Lemieux
******
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
******
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Hyperbolic Audio
La Majeure
Studiopolis Inc.
Upptekid ehf. Studio
Entalize Studio
******
MOCAP SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Paquin
******
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGERS
Chloé Charbonneau
******
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Guillaume Forest
François Harvey
******
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Yan Boisvert
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
******
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Martin Côté
Patrick Blais
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
Jianhui Li
Jonathan Grondin
Louis-David Seyer
Tristan Desjardins
******
SET MEDIC
Medic on Set
Nathalie Rioux
******
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Akim Gagnon
Joannie Hamelin
Daniel Watchorn
******
PROPS
MFX Productions Inc
Altitech
******
RIGGERS
Martin St-Antoine
Philippe Souvay
Alessandro Gallizzi
Zandara Kennedy
******
SET DRESSERS
Carl Pépin
Nicolas Carbonneau-Dugas
Martin Dion
Maxyme-Vallée Désourdy
Renaud Fontaine-Deniger
André A. Malouf
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Oliver Bao
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
******
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
Alexandre Messier
******
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
Luc Loubat
******
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Patrick Modafferi
******
TALENT COORDINATORS
Jean Boucher
Julie Nuckle
Chris Hidalgo
******
CASTING AND VOICE DIRECTION
Khris Brown
******
ADDITIONAL CASTING
Millie Tom
******
MAIN CAST
Amber Goldfarb - Siv
Andreas Apergis - Hervis Daubeny
Catherine Kidd - Apollyon
Courtenay Taylor - The Orochi (F)
Erin Cottrell - Mercy
Evan Buliung - Holden Cross
Fred Tatasciore - Stigandr
Jennifer Hale - The Warden (F)
Jonathan Adams - Okuma
Josh Keaton - The Orochi (M)
Julianne Grossman - Ranja
Liam O'Brien - The Warden (M)
Louis-Philippe Dandenault - Seijuro
Melanie Minichino - Momiji
Nika Futterman - Runa
Noah Danby - Ragnar
Patrick Seitz - Helvar
Robert Montcalm - Stone
Robin Atkin Downes - Gudmundr Branson
Sarah Elmaleh - The Raider (F)
Sumalee Montano - Ayu
Travis Willigham - The Raider (M)
******
STUNT COORDINATORS
Marc Désourdy
Jason Cavalier
Kevin Kelsall
******
STUNT PERFORMERS
Max Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
Alain Chanoine
Devon Slack
Flavie Groleau
Jason Cavalier
Jonathan Bedard
Kevin Kelsall
Kimberly Laferrière
Max Savaria
Nobuya Shimamoto
Peter Seaborne
Shijia (Michelle) Jiang
******
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMERS
Anne Day Jones
Harry Standjofski
******
VOICE TALENT
Adrian Burhop
Al Goulem
Alex Ivanovici
Andrew Kishino
Anton Koval
Brett Watson
Carlo Mestroni
Christian Jadah
Eric Davis
Erin Fitzgerald
Felicia Shulman
Geoffrey Appelbaum
Graham Cuthbertson
Jesse Sherman
Jonathan Silver
Julian Bailey
Julianne Jain
Lucinda Davis
Marcel Jeannin
Michel Perron
Nadia Verucci
Russell Yuen
Stefanie Buxton
Wyatt Bowen
******
VOICE TALENT LATIN
Alex Bisping
Amir Sam Nakhjavani
Arthur Holden
Dusan Dukic
Holly Gauthier-Frankel
Katie Nolan
Lucien A. Bergeron
Patricia Summersett
Shawn Baichoo
Tristan D. Lalla
******
VOICE TALENT ICELANDIC
Atli Rafn Sigurdanrson
Elli Ingimundar
Elva Osk Olafsdottir
Hilmir Snær Guðnason
Maria Palsdottir
Stefan Hallur Stefánsson
Stefan Karl Stefansson
Steinunn Olina Þorsteinsdóttir
Styrmir Sigurdsson
Sveinn Geirsson
******
VOICE TALENT JAPANESE
Arai Yuuki
Hashimoto Masashi
Hiroshi Karasuda
Kenji Normura
Romi Park
Ryuumon Mutsuki
Saeko Zougou
Shinichiro Miki
Shunsuke Sakuya
Sunseki Kazuhiro
Tanaka Kumi
******
DIALECT COACHES (LATIN)
Francis Gingras
Isabelle Arseneau
******
WEAPON CONSULTANTS
Alexander Campbell Bennett
Mike Loades
******
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Bénédicte Ouimet
******
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Danny Bensi and Saunder Jurriaans
******
ASSISTANT TO COMPOSERS
James Newberry
******
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
Chase Deso 
James Newberry 
Arthur Pingrey 
******
MUSIC MIXED BY
Phil McGowan at McGowan Soundworks, Ltd
******
SOLOISTS
Mark Deutsch (Bazantar)
Matthias Loibner (Hurdy Gurdy)
Ned Rothenberg (Shakuhachi)
******
DRUMMERS
Greg Rogove
Isaac Hirt-Manheimer
James Newberry
Mathew Moadel
Taiko Masala
******
CHOIR
Jesse Leach (Vikings)
 Joseph Gorvett
Jason Pintar
Dominic Sahagun
Gilad Paz
Robert Marnell
Kenneth Overton
Clint Carter
Kevin Thompson
Nathaniel Thompson
Kasey Marino
Steve Croy
Blake Burroughs
Stuart Williams
******
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Julie Sclapari
Antoine Rouzé
Cory Carthew
Crispin Freeman
Mark Hildreth
Mark Camacho
Ted Pluviose
Brent Skagford
Joe Cobden
Jennifer Motte
Alex Cadieux
Dennis Lafond
Eric Goulet
Jo-Anne Leach
Jonathan Rooney
Jean-Sébastien Coté
Jessica B.Hill
******
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE - JUNCTION TORONTO
******
MOTION CAPTURE DIRECTOR TORONTO
Tony Lomonaco
******
CASTING COORDINATOR TORONTO
Allie Smith
Angela Bottis
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR TORONTO
Jaclyn Smith
Chelsea O'Hara
******
MOTION CAPTURE COORDINATOR TORONTO
Rommel Cruz
******
LEAD MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALISTS TORONTO
Graham Qually
Harry Liu
******
MOTION CAPTURE SPECIALST TORONTO
Sean Parry
******
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS TORONTO
Ian Danahay
******
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS - SOFTWARE TORONTO
Jared Smith
******
MOTION CAPTURE TECHNICIANS - HARDWARE TORONTO
Dustin Boyce
******
MOTION CAPTURE EDITORS TORONTO
Andrew George
Derek Arthurs
Matthew Pierce
Nicole Pinto
Rob Martin
Rommel Cruz
Sean Owen
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER TORONTO
Iris Gardet
******
SPECIAL THANKS TORONTO
Jaskarn Grewal
Ryan Santoro
Kevin Jurcik
Café Neon
Vert Catering
Reel Medical Inc
SYNDICATE
Wanted! Post-Production Inc.
ACTRA
Actra Fraternal Benefit Society
New Canadian Lumber
******
CASTING DIRECTOR TORONTO
Millie Tom
Christine Brown DBA Khris Brown & Associates
******
AUDIO RECORDIST TORONTO
Jakob Thiesen
******
BOOM OPERATORS TORONTO
Brian Collins
Dallas Boyes
******
HMC Technician
Rachel Martin
Steve Ferreira
******
PROP MASTER TORONTO
Elisha Roberton
Carl Hunter
Kirk Biernaskie
Steven Kiley
******
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT TORONTO
Alex Harrison
Gabriella Middlebrook
Gary Beattie
Tarquin Lougheide
******
SLATE OPERATOR
David Lee
Jean Luc Bruno
Richard Chan
******
CAMERA OPERATORS
Capture Scratch
******
TALENT
******
PRIMARY AND SECONDARY TORONTO
Aaron Jones Beck - Stunts
Ayisha Issa - Runa + others
Casey Hudecki - Ayu, Apollyon
Catherine Kidd - Apollyon
Chris Mark - Defeated Samurai
Devon Slack - Female 1
Evan Buliung - Holden Cross
John Fray - Hervis + Others
Jonathan Goad - Stigandr, Player Male + others
Julie St-Louis - Mitsuko, Female Stunt 1
Kate Drummond - Apollyon
Kevin Kelsall - Stunt
Kimberly Laferriere - Female 2
Kiran Friesen - Mercy + Others
Luke Marty - Holden
Maxime Laferriere - Stunts
Nicolas Grimes - Holden Cross
Nicolas Van Burek - Stigandr + Others
Noah Danby - Player Male, Helvar, Knight Peacekeeper,
Orochi, Loyal Daimyo
Peter Seaborne - Stunts
RJ Parrish - Ashfield Captain, Stigandr, Utility Male
Robert Montcalm - Knight Captain, The Raider, Stunt Male 1
Vincent Rother - Sentry
******
STUNT COORDINATORS TORONTO
Kevin Kelsall
Max White
Marc Desourdy
Vincent Rother
******
STUNT RIGGER TORONTO
Hubert Boorder
******
LOCALIZATION
******
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Bernard Cagnet
******
FRENCH VERSION
******
GAMES SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Jean-Christophe Derrien
******
TRANSLATION
Philippe Colin
Nicolas Fanthou
******
FRENCH RECORDINGS
asrec
******
FRENCH VOICE TALENTS
Anne Deleuze
Adrien Larmande
Anne Dolan
Anne Massoteau
Antoine tomé
Benoît DuPac
Bruno Magne
Cédric Dumond
Charlotte Correa
Cyrille Monge
David Krüger
Emmanuel Gradi
Emmanuel Karsen
Eric Aubrahn
François Tavares
Georges Claisse
Guillaume Lebon
Hélène Bizot
Isabelle Volpe
Jean-Michel Martial
Jean-François Vlérick
Jean-Jacques Nervest
Julie Carli
Julien Meunier
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Laura Zichy
Laurent Morteau
Marc Bretonnière
Marie Tirmont
Marie Zidi
Noémie Orphelin
Odile Cohen
Pascale Chemin
Patrice Baudrier
Paul Borne
Philippe Dumond
Pierre Benoist
Pierre Tessier
Raphaël Cohen
Stéphane Fourreau
Stéphanie Hédin
Thierry Buisson
Thierry Kazazian
Thierry Mercier
Véronique Augereau
Vincent Ropion
******
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
******
TRANSLATION
Giorgio Anselmi
Dario Bertollini
******
PROOFREADING
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
******
AUDIO MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Matteo Ormellese
Adriano Dezulian
******
DIRECTOR
Stefano Ferrari
******
AUDIO QA
Maria Rosa Sanna
******
VOICES
Alessandro Lussiana * Alessandro Zurla * Alessandro Capra * Alessandro Conte * Alice Bongiorni
Andrea Bolognini * Andrea Oldani * Andrea Failla * Annalisa Longo * Cesare Rasini
Chiara Francese * Cinzia Massironi * Dario Agrillo * Davide Capostagno * Davide Fazio
Diego Baldoin * Francesca Perilli * Francesca Tretto * Francesco Rizzi * Giuliana Atepi
Greta Bortolotti * Ilaria Egitto * Luca Sandri * Luca Semeraro * Lucia Matera * Marco Balbi
Marco Balzarotti * Marco Benedetti * Martina Felli * Matteo De Mojana * Matteo Zanotti
Mattia Bressan * Patrizia Scianca * Raffaele Fallica * Renata Bertolas * Renzo Ferrini
Roberto Palermo * Ruggero Andreozzi * Silvio Pandolfi * Stefania De Peppe * Stefano Ferrari
Stefano Lucchelli * Stefano Albertini * Tiziana Martello * Valeria Falcinelli * Veronica Rocca
******
SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
******
TRANSLATION
Diego Martínez González
Gema Solís
Jesús Fernández López
Roberto Ruiz García
******
PROOFREADING
Sergio Hernández Garrido
******
AUDIO MANAGER
Hugo Wifredo Serrano
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Carlos Vega
Ricardo Espinosa
Andrés Palancar
Jesus Javier Sáiz
Miguel Gascón
******
DIRECTOR
Emilio Gallardo
Álvaro Corral
Isabel Martínez
Enrique López
******
AUDIO QA
Juan Manuel Rojo
Manuel Guerra
Bárbara Sacristán
Javier Lebrero
******
VOICES
Adolfo Pastor * Aitor González * Alfonso Laguna * Alma Naranjo * Ana Jiménez
Ana María Marí * Ana Plaza * Ana Sanmillán * Antonio Domínguez * Antonio Ramírez
Arantxa Franco de Sarabia * Arturo López * Blanca Hualde * Carlos Kaniowsky * Cecilia Santiago
Chus Gil * David Blanco * Emma Cifuentes * Enrique Suárez * Fernando Elegido
Gema Carballedo * Javier Gámir * Jorge García Ínsua * José Escobosa * José María Gómez
Juan Arenas * Juan Arroyo * Juan Carlos Lozano * Juan Navarro * Luis Manuel Martín
Luis Vicente Ivars * María Jesús Nieto * Miguel Ángel Montero * Miguel Ángel Pérez * Miguel Ávalos
Nano Castro * Olga Velasco * Pedro Tena * Rafael Azcárraga * Roberto Cuadrado
Roberto Encinas * Roberto González * Ruperto Ares * Sandra Jara * Susana Cantos
* Txema Moscoso * Vicente Gil * Yolanda Pérez *
******
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
******
LAT-AM ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
******
AUDIO MANAGER
María José Valverde
Marisol Garnica
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Daniel Pérez
Mario Sánchez
Omar Oliva
Tamara Puente
******
DIRECTOR
Óscar Flores
******
AUDIO QA
Aitor Aznar
Guillermo Biosca
Isabel Molina
******
VOICES
Anabel Méndez * Andrés Gutiérrez * Armando Coria * Arturo Mercado Jr. * Carlo Vázquez
Carlos Hernández * Carlos Segundo * Carlos Torres * Carola Vázquez * Circe Luna
Daniel del Roble * Diana Alonso * Elena Ramírez * Eduardo Ramírez * Erica Edwards
Erica Rendón * Gabriel Basurto * Gabriel Órtiz * Gabriela Willer * Gaby Guzmán
Gerardo García * Germán Fabregat * Gioconda Garrido * Gloria Obregón * Gwendolyne Flores
Héctor Moreno * Hermán Lopez * Jesús Cortés *Jorge Badillo * Jorge Roig Jr.
José Luis Miranda * José Luis Orozco * José Vilchis * Kerygma Flores * Leonardo García
Marisol Romero * Mauricio Pérez * Nacho Rodríguez * Octavio Rojas * Óscar Flores
Raúl Anaya * Raymundo Armijo * Rebeca Patiño * Ricardo Tejedo * Santos Alberto Sánchez
Sebastián Llapur * Xóchitl Ugarte * Yolanda Vidal
******
GERMAN VERSION
mouse-power GmbH
******
TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
******
RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
******
SOUND MASTERS
Christof Putz und Ben Schimpke
Markus Rieger
Klaus Trapp
******
VOICE ACTORS
Martina Treger als Apollyon
Alice Bauer * Almut Zydra * André Beyer * Andreas Müller
Anja Rybicka * Anke Reitzenstein * Ann Vielhaben * Annette Kruhl
Antje von der Ahe * Bernd Egger * Bernd Vollbrecht * Bettina Weiß
Björn Bonn * Christin Marquitan * Christoph Banken * Christoph Drobig
Daniel Johannes * Daniel Welbat * Elisabeth Grünwald * Felix Spieß
Florian Hoffmann * Francois Smesny * Gordon Rijnders * Heide Domanowski
Jessica Walther-Gabory * Johannes Berenz * Jörg Hengstler * Klaus Lochthove
Martin Schubach * Michael Iwannek * Michael Pink * Moira May
Oliver Stritzel * Paul Matzke * Peter Lontzek * Rafi Guessous
Rainer Fritzsche * Robert Frank * Sven Brieger * Thomas Schmuckert
Tim Moeseritz * Torsten Münchow * Uli Krohm * Ulrike Kapfer
Ulrike Stürzbecher * Uve Teschner * Wolfgang Wagner
******
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
******
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva
Maxim Levushkin
Dmitry Sobotsinski
Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva
Anton Sherstnev
******
SOUND TEAM
Andrey Vakaev
Sergey Vorobyev
Natalya Gordeeva
Vladimir Greznev
******
VOICE TALENTS
Nina Aleksandrova * Mikhail Belyakovich * Denis Bespalyj
Darya Bobyleva * Mikhail Georgiu * Lubov Germanova
Aleksandr Gruzdev * Mikhail Guldin * Mikhail Daniluk
Aleksandr Dasevich * Konstantin Dneprovskiy * Ivan Zharkov
Natalya Kaznacheyeva * Konstantin Karasik * Pavel Kipnis
Irina Kireeva * Anna Kiseleva * Marina Lisovetz
Ivan Litvinov * Mikhail Lukashev * Maksim Pinsker
Vadim Medvedev * Radik Muhametzjanov * Aleksandr Novikov
Aleksandra Ostroukhova * Dmitri Polyanovckiy * Sergey Ponomarev
Nikita Prozorovskiy * Kirill Radtzig * Ekaterina Semenova
Sergey Smirnov * Marianna Spivak * Denis Stroev
Kirill Turanskiy * Maria Fortunatova * Elena Chebaturkina
Aleksey Chernykh * Sergey Chihachev * Polina Shcherbakova
Anton Eldarov * Julia Yablonskaya
******
JAPANESE VERSION
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT / LOCALIZE DIRECTOR
Kei Iwamoto
******
JAPANESE LOCALIZATION
Entalize Co., Ltd.
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
******
JAPANESE VOICE ACTOR
Akira Harada
Atsuko Yuya
Ei Mochizuki
Hiroko Kiso
Hiroshi Karasuda
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Jiro Saito
Kazuhiro Sunseki
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Kazumasa Katsura
Ken Mizukoshi
Kenji Nomura
Kiyonobu Nagamatsu
Kousuke Gotou
Kumi Tanaka
Kyoko Shimokawa
Masaaki Itatori
Masafumi Kimura
Masahito Kawanago
Masaki Terasoma
Masashi Hashimoto
Mie Sonozaki
Miho Shinada
Mina
Misato Tobari
Mitsuaki Kanuka
Mitsuki Saiga
Momoko Tahara
Mutsuki Ryuumon
Osamu Kaneko
Romi Park
Ryuichi Hirose
Saeko Zogo
Seiji Kato
Shin-ichiro Miki
Shinsuke Nagashima
Shusaku Shirakawa
Suzuka Kimura
Syunsuke Sakuya
Taisuke Nishimura
Takeru Yagi
Takuya Sato
Tamotsu Kuroha
Tashiro Kiryu
Tomohiro Kuroi
Tomoyuki Maruyama
Yujiro Kakuda
Yuko Tachibana
Yumi Fukamizu
Yuuki Arai
Yuzuka Nishikawa
******
BRAZILIAN VERSION
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Bruno Dias
Diego Perez
Caio Uliana
Leonardo Orloski
******
SUPERVISING AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastiaan de Witte
******
LEAD AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Hans Jong
******
LEAD ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Wendel Bezerra
******
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Ulisses Bezerra
Fabio de Castro
Glauco Marques
******
LEAD RECORDING ENGINEER
Douglas Prado
******
RECORDING ENGINEERS
Thiago Xavier
Rodrigo Nazare
Gustavo Bandeira
Marcio Henrique Bezerra
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Aline Lacerda
******
STUDIO PLANNER
Nathalie Syllos
******
POST PROCESSING ENGINEERS
Dennis Krijnen
Iwan van Wijk
Jan Willem Verkuyl
Niels Elemans
Vincent van Rooijen
******
VOICE ACTORS
Afonso Amajones
Alessandra Araujo
Angelica Santos
Antonio Moreno
Armando Tiraboschi
Camila Masri
Carlos Campanile
Carol Valença
Cecilia Lemes
César Emílio
Claudia Aguiar
Dlaigelles Riba
Fatima Noya
Fernanda Bullara
Fernanda Keller
Francisco Junior
Fritz Gianvito
Gilberto Baroli
Guilherme Lopes
Helio Vaccari
Junior Nannetti
Luis Antonio
Marco Antonio Abreu
Maria Claudia
Matheo Novaes
Mauro Castro
Nill de Pádua
Patricia Scalvi
Rafael Dip
Raul Neto
Renan Golçalves
Renato Márcio
Ricardo Bressan
Robson Viggiani
Rocha Jr
Roger Vigiani
Ronaldo Artnic
Sandra Mara
Silvia Goiabeira
Tati Keplmair
Ulisses Bezerra
Vagner Santos
Vanderlan
Zaira Zordan
******
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René van Vemde
Rutger Smit
******
ICELANDIC TRANSLATIONS
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
******
TRANSLATOR
Birgir Johannsson
******
CZECH - POLISH VERSION
QLOC S.A.
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Paulina Golanowska
******
CZECH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Adam Hudec
Filip Ženíšek
******
POLISH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Goździk
Paweł Oleszczuk
Andrzej Popowski
******
KOREAN VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
******
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
******
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi
******
MARKETING MANAGER
Johnn Park
******
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
******
TRANSLATION & ADOPTATION
Tae Il Kim (GlobalWay)
******
TRADITIONAL AND SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Keith Chan
******
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
******
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
******
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
******
LOCAL BRAND MANAGER
Disc Tang
Duck Chiang
Rika Fung
Seven Lee
******
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Dabe Chang
Jacky Lin
******
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Ian Liu
Jason Tsai
Peter Cheng
******
TRANSLATION
Jutz Zollern Workroom
Brell Li
Cole Cheng
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Valeria Wang
******
ARABIC VERSION
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
******
LOCALISATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes
******
ENZYME TESTING LABS
******
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Steve Paquin
******
LOCALIZATION QA TESTERS
FRENCH
Nicolas Naillon
ITALIAN
Simone Toccacieli
GERMAN
Stefan Ertl
Martin Schuetz
SPANISH
Marta Puerto Hernando
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Abril Borja Galaviz
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Gian Franco Borgo da Silveira
RUSSIAN
Karen Tamrazyan
POLISH
Sylwia Lisek
DUTCH
Merijn Vandecasteele
CZECH
Lucie Vagaiova
JAPANESE
Tomoe Higuchi
KOREAN
Jinhyeok Park
ARABIC
Ali Alshammasi
******
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
******
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
******
USER RESEARCH LAB MANAGER
Philippe Leduc
******
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
******
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
Katherine Guérard
Laurent Huguenin
******
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Vincent Gagnon
Youcef Msaid
Hugo Juhel
Anthony Guillou
******
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Stephane Astre
Dan Ruiz
******
DATA SCIENTISTS
Marc Barton-Smith
Jonathan Dumas
Emilien Lomet
******
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Audrey Laurent-André
******
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
******
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Marc-André Lafrenière
Sebastien Rougier
Jonathan Venne
******
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Marc-André Burcikas
Kevin Monette
Raphael Morin
Sébastien François
Benoit Brière
******
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Marie-Élaine Roy
******
SPECIALS THANKS
Benoit Lefort
Ross Proteau
Kevin Morin
Yoan Mantha
Cédrik Simonyi
******
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
******
TG MANAGEMENT TEAM
******
TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
******
TECHNOLOGY GROUP ONLINE DIRECTOR
Jimmy Boulianne
******
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
******
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Steve Desjarlais
******
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Carl Dionne
Jesse Henderson
******
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Alex Dandurand
Jean-François Allard
******
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
François Martel
Cyrille Gauclin
Nicolas Landron
Thomas Félix
Laurent Chouinard
******
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
Michel Gaudreault
******
ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
Bernard Desmons
******
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
******
ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Martin Tavernier
******
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
Romain Amichaud
Stéphane Grenier
Thomas Fortier
******
TECHNOLOGY GROUP COORDINATOR
Roger Saindon
Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens
******
BOOMBOOM TEAM
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ouamer Dahmani
******
PROGRAMMERS
Geoffrey Harding
Ludovic Mainguy
Marc Vendette
Raffaele Magliocco
Stéphane Parent
Pierre Josse
******
ASSET STORE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan Chin
******
PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
Loïc Girard
Simon Turcotte-Langevin
******
BUILD DB TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Alexandre Fournier
******
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
******
PROGRAMMERS
Maxime Brodeur
Philippe Douville
Pier-Olivier Leclair
******
DNA TEAM
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Sébastien Hinse
******
TEAM LEAD
Étienne Borel
******
TECH LEAD
Francis Dallaire
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Pierre Bourgault
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
******
TEAM SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
******
PROGRAMMERS
Boris Fersing
Cyrille Karmann
Éric Germain
Éric Landry
Nicolas Markovic
Eliott Hayut
******
BI DEVELOPERS
Olivier Régimbald-Brière
Antoine Zieger
Robert Baxter
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Tayana Jacques
Renzo Calderon
Hadi Bassil
Jacinthe Bureau
******
FACEBUILDER & MOCAM TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Souleymene Rouchou
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
François Lévesque
******
TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Patrick Ouellette
******
MOCAM CREATOR
Philippe Vimont
******
FIRE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Vincent Gauthier
Eric Bertrand
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
******
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Alexandre Pion
Alexander Selwood
Ana-Maria Badita
Andrée-Anne Gauthier
Bogdan-Ionut Enache
Florin-Emilian Buse
Guillaume Riby
Jonathan Villani
Kate D'Souza
Mihai Tudorache
Samuel Grenon
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Xavier Chamoiseau
******
TOOL PROGAMMER
Justin Buzzell
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-Marc Goulet
******
TOOLS TESTER
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
******
FLARE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Benoit Gagnon
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
******
PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Monière
Karim Besbes
Cédric Bonnaffoux
******
GEAR TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
******
GEAR PROGRAMMERS
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti
Paul Baudron
Sylvain Fortin
Andrei Alexandru
******
GIMPLI TEAM TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE
******
TEAM LEAD
Andreas Edelmann
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Simon Steeg
Ana-Maria Radu
******
PROGRAMMERS
Ramez Moussa
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Maxim Suprunov
Radu-Marius Nedelcu
Roman Soldatov
Jeni-Marinela Sandu
Andre Gluepker
******
QA TESTER
Ramona-Mihaela Radu
******
GIMPLI TEAM WEB SOLUTIONS
******
TECHNICAL TEAM LEAD
Borut Jegrisnik
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
******
DEVELOPERS
Sergio Sanches
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Gabriel Sofronie
Michael Engels
Carsten Ruhr
******
MAGNETO TEAM
******
BI DEVELOPER
François Nadeau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Hugo Lemay Proulx
******
OASIS TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Raphaël Saint-Pierre
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Anamaria Musca
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Sébastien Hivon
******
PROGRAMMERS
Jean-Philippe Turcot
Marie Duhaime-Major
Mario Sirois
Patrick Lespérance
Sébastien Giffon
Thomas Dupuis
******
PASSENGER TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Thomas Biron
******
TECHNICAL LEADS
Mike Yurick
Patrick Sauvageau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Bastien Berthe
David Barsam
David Kaufman
Evan Davies
******
PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
Pierre Blaizeau
******
PILOT TEAM
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott
******
PROGRAMMERS
Christian Monfette
Frédéric Ostiguy
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Pierre Sarrazin
Rory Slaney
Steve Dos Santos
Tom Gimenez
******
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
André Caron
Francis Pagé
Rodrigue Cloutier
Serge Catudal
******
TEAM LEADS
Charles Beauchemin
Jean-François Lévesque
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
******
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Bogdan Chisamera
Daniel Gagné
David Forget
David Genest
Gilles Douaire
Jean-François Gosselin
Jonathan Barbeau
Julien Kauffmann
Kevin Martinet
Laurent Loubière
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Mathieu Yargeau
Martin Asnong
Martin Labonté
Mickaël Mounier
Michael McCliment
Nicolas Corral
Nicolas Mivielle
Pascal Lalancette
Philippe Lemoine
Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
Sandro Monti
Simon Brisson
Stéphane Létourneau
Stephen Leong Koan
Sylvain Duchesne
Winston Lin
******
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Radu Dragomirescu
Constantin Petrisor
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-André Barbeau
Patrick Paradis
******
BUILD SPECIALIST
Cyril Bordat
******
REFLEX TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francois Lévesque
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Joel Tremblay
Johan Duparc
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Patrick Ouellette
******
STORM TEAM
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Éric Fortin
******
TEAM LEAD
Martin Carrier
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
******
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Alexandre Lussier
Arnaud Clermonté
Bruno Beaudoin
Colin Ho
François Guertin
Huang You Gong
Nicolas Guzman
Pierre Larose
Sylvain Lacasse
******
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
******
BUILD SPECIALIST
Martin Lauzé
******
SYNAPSE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
John Serri
Stéphane Marquis
******
PROGRAMMER
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Frédéric Jean
Lilian Morakabati
Pierre Schaller
******
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
Alexandru Clontea
******
BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
Adrian Mitran
******
THEATER TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Cyril Cosenza
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Pierre-Luc Gagnon
******
ASSISTANT NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Thomas Delbuguet
******
PROGRAMMERS
Benjamin Fremiot
Michel-Olivier Rousseau
Sébastien Courtois
Sylvain Audi
******
UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL
******
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Julie Paulin-Tardif
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Leclerc
******
PROGRAMMING
******
PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
******
TEAM LEAD
Charles-Simon Viau
Heather MacLaren
******
PROGRAMMING
Alexi Bay
Damien Gleizes
David Lapointe
Diane Gnimadi
Frankie Chan
Vincent Domela
Xu Li
******
CRAIOVA TEAM
Andrei-Daniel Andreiana
Radu Victor Carlig
******
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
Cyril Lucaiano Tovena
Benyamin Mehr
Sepehr Hedayat
******
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Hyun Cho
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sophie Tian
******
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
******
ART & DESIGN
******
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Philippe Baude
******
DESIGNERS
Gabriel Gendron
Ghina El-Chemali
Guillaume Gauthier
Roxanne Angers
******
QUALITY ASSURANCE
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Francis Quintal
Laurie Poirier
Olivier Dignard
******
BUCHAREST QC TEAM UNIT MANAGER
Andrei Voicu
******
PROJECT LEAD
Oana-Valentina Stanica
******
GAME TESTER
Cosmin-Gabriel Dobra 
Madalina Butuc 
******
LIVE OPERATIONS
******
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Alexandre Pelletier
Claudio Marricco
Jean-François Gauthier
******
UBISERVICES TEAM
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Frédéric Pichette
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alain Cormier
******
LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Serge Adourian
******
TEAM LEAD
Behrang Khoshnood
Patrick du Boucher
Robert Langlois
Stéphane St-Arnauld
Sylvain Demers
Jean-François Mercier
******
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Loisel
Anh Bang Bui
Carl Venne
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Charles-Étienne Théberge
David Charbonneau
Dominique Doucet
Felipe Cardoso Gonçalves
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Hector Salazar
Hervé Grosdemanche
Jean-François Durand
Jie Xu
Jonathan Arlauskas
Kamran Khoshnasib
Kate Patterson
Martin Riendeau
Mathieu Wrzesien
Nicolas Heynen
Partha Dhar
Patrick Grondin
Philippe Mercure
Pier-Luc Théberge
Samuel Verreault
Shao Hang He
Steven Ball
Tristan Moreaux
******
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
******
GAME OPERATIONS ONLINE
******
DIRECTOR - ONLINE OPERATIONS
Pierre-Jules Tremblay
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ONLINE OPERATIONS
Michael Lavaire
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
David Sigurdsson
******
PROGRAMMING LEAD
Alexander Tait
******
LIVE OPS
******
PRINCIPAL LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Julien Nathan
******
IT PROJECT MANAGER
Yohann Marin
******
QA OPS
******
QA OPS MANAGER
Louis-Simon Lajeunesse
******
QA OPS ANALYST
James Wikan
Julie Halle
******
DEV OPS
******
DEV OPS MANAGER
Didier Ernotte
******
OPERATION TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gelinas
******
SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Franco Bontorin
Karl St-Jacques
Olivier Gonson
Stephane Gregoire
******
PUP
******
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Julien Pellet
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Filip Daian
******
TECH LEAD
Paul Cuciureanu
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Francois Cabrol
Nicolas Gere-Lamaysouette
Raphael Rheault
******
GAP
******
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Michel Gauthier
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Ludivine Munch
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Arnaud Raulet
Fabrizio Orsi
Giancarlo Rizzi
Guillaume Charbonneau
Mathieu Puech
Mehdi Zoghlami
Radu-Marius Nedelcu
Roman Soldatow
Samya Khemri
******
UPLAY PC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
******
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Pierre Escaich
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Olof Naessén
******
LIVE PLATFORM MANAGER
Sebastian Fleer
******
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Alexander Strandberg
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jon Lilja
******
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Igor Khlepitko
******
SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE ARCHITECT
Mattias Erichsén
******
PROGRAMMERS
Fedor Chinarev
Gustaf Ekberg
Mathias Fredriksson
Dominic Lenz
Hlib Maksymenko
Christian Morgenstern
Oleksii Nesterenko
Ulf Persson
Mikael Selander
Fredrik Slättman
Denys Sokolov
Johan Soräng
Darko Supe
Oleksii Titov
Sergii Ushakov
Olafur Waage
******
ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Morag Doig-Granito
Christophe Grandjean
Veith Hellmich
Markus Holmberg
Cain Sinopoulos
******
LEAD UI DESIGNER
Timur Kondrakov
******
UI DEVELOPER
Maria Rundqvist
******
SENIOR UX DESIGNER
Paulo César Marques 
******
SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
Jakob Brynte
******
LEAD QC
Magnus Hallenborg
******
QC
Andrii Velychko
******
SPECIALS THANKS
Fabrice Pierre-Elien, Robert Pearce
******
QC TEAM UBISOFT
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
******
QC UNIT MANAGER
Andrei Voicu
******
UPLAY PC COORDINATOR
Daniel Verban
******
SENIOR UPLAY PC TESTERS
Madalina-Ioana Marin
Adrian Benedic
******
UPLAY PC TESTERS
Daniel-Nicolae Capatina
Adina Pavilcu
Alexandru-Stelian Rotaru
Anton Pikula
Dmytro Kyrychek
Vladyslav Bezbakh
******
JUNIOR UPLAY PC TESTERS
Mykhailo Baturin
Yuliia Fedosova
Andrii Khavalyts
Vitalii Nesterenko
Dmytro Pysanyy
Vadym Rovenko
Roman Topka
Sergii Vorona
Anna Pachkovska
Nataliia Gavaleshko
******
PC STORE
******
MERCURY
******
SCRUM MASTER
Radu Aurel Buzea
******
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPER
Stefan Pasat
Cornel-Cristian Cruceru
******
SENIOR SOFTWARE TESTER
Cristian-Florin Fedatov
******
SOFTWARE TESTER 
Razvan-Catalin Cristescu
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Adrian-Alexandru Alecu
Alexandru-Nicolae Costache
Bogdan-Alexandru Cioropina
George-Iulian Bigu
******
WEB DEVELOPER CONSULTANTS
Alexandru Petcu
Cristian-Danut Arosculesei
******
PLATFORM OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Mourad Abbas
******
PSM
******
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT
Ashwin Shetty
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Gaurang Rajvir
******
WEB DEVELOPER
Ravi Lakhotiya
******
INTEGRATION TEAM 
******
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
******
INTEGRATION COORDINATOR
Guillaume Pasco
******
GNS - MANAGEMENT
******
MANAGEMENT
******
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
******
PROJECT AND ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Li Xiao Song
Guillaume Urbejtel
TEAM LEADS
Axel Deau
Sandy Moreau
Martin Poirier
Patrick Maillé
******
PRODUCTION SERVICES
******
BUSINESS ANALYST
Alain Bedel
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Sebastien Hould
******
PROJECT MANAGERS
Yan Rong Kang
Amine Tarari
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Regis Altmayer
Allan Asiriah
Jean-Philipe Comeau
Sylvain Joyal
Eric Lemay
Michel Marcoux
Nicolas Bourdages
Jean-Francois Martin
Philip Grohe
Atef Sdiri
******
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Wang Cheng Lei
Yang Yong Min
******
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Eric Barnabe
Benoit Batlle
Guillaume Fenollar
Maxime Gaston
Pan Chen Jie
Charles Lelievre
Cristian Muresanu
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Pierre Pasteau
Joel Plourde
Guillaume Renaudin
Mircea Vutcovici
Gu Wei Qi
Liu Wen Yuan
******
GNS - ONLINE
******
DIRECTOR OF ONLINE SERVICES
Kevin Clark
******
SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER
Madelaine Beermann
******
CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tetreault
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Castonguay
******
SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
Michel Andre de la Porte
Silviu Dicu
******
ADMINISTRATORS
Alex Cascio
Benjamin Charron
Christ Keuchkerian
Francois Veillette
Gael Mauleon
Hugues Gosselin
Louis Paquette
Marc-Ameti Yekple
Mathieu Durand
Maxime Dulude
Rémi Desrochers-Guérin
Rodney White
Steve Rodrigue
Victor Ferrada
Yan Desautels
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Mathieu Blais
Patrick Therrien
Sander Poolman
Sixx Lim
******
TECHNICAL SUPPORT ANALYSTS
Karim Sabri
Marianne Charlebois
Ryan Concepcion
******
DATACENTER
Philippe Johnston
Thiery Aubert
******
UBISOFT MONTREAL
******
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Yannis Mallat 
******
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION 
Christophe Derennes 
******
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS 
Olivier Paris 
******
VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE 
Lionel Raynaud 
******
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS 
Cédric Orvoine
******
VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS 
Francis Baillet 
******
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS  
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO  
Yves Jacquier 
******
FINANCE 
DIRECTOR, FINANCE 
Martin Loranger 
******
UBISOFT QUEBEC
******
STUDIO MANAGING DIRECTOR
Nicolas Rioux
******
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, DEVELOPMENT
Patrick Klaus
******
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, HUMAN RESOURCES AND COMMUNICATIONS
Andrée Cossette
******
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Kathleen Parent
******
COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Jonathan Gendron
******
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Karen Rabiniaux
******
IT, FACILITIES & PROCUREMENT DIRECTOR
Yanick Vézina
******
ANALYTICS DIRECTOR
Samuel Jobin
******
HUMAN RESOURCES
Dominic Jutras
Emilie Arsenault
Jean-François Bérubé
Marie-Eve Bolduc
Nancy Cloutier
Sophie Beaumont
Veronique Lessard
******
COMMUNICATIONS
Michaël Levasseur
Mélanie Boulanger
Nadia Boutin
Yannick Vézina
******
ANALYTICS
Clodéric Marquis
Frédéric Duguay
Maxim Picard
Pierre-Olivier Vallerand-Beaudry
Sébastien Lapratte
******
FINANCE
Catherine Caron
Geneviève Perron
Julien Mauger-Dumais
Karolenne Bergeron
******
IT
David Racine
Johan Durand
Pascal Morneau
Yannick Vandal
******
FACILITIES
Claudine Bourget
Jonathan Hardy
Patrick Morin
Bobby Caouette-Gilbert
******
PROCUREMENT
Sylvain Verreault
Marie-Pier Jiona
******
WORK ENVIRONMENT
Catherine Grenier
******
RECEPTIONIST
Joeva Dachelet
******
BLUE BYTE STUDIO
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Benedikt Grindel
******
GENEARAL MANAGER MAINZ
Thomas Pottkämper
******
DIRECTOR OF PORTFOLIO & STRATEGY
Cyril Voiron
******
CODEV MANAGER
Johannes Thimme
******
STUDIO PR & MARKETING
******
STUDIO BRAND DIRECTOR
Ronald Kaulbach
******
HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL BRAND MANAGEMENT
Michael Thielmann
******
INTERNATIONAL BRAND MANAGER
Nils Ehlert
******
MARKETING ART DIRECTOR
Miriam Gretenkort
******
MARKETING ARTIST
Kristina Meinig
******
MARKETING COORDINATOR
Sabine Tophofen
******
HEAD OF EXTERNAL COMMUNICATION
Karsten Lehmann
******
EXTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Stefan Böhne
******
RETENTION MARKETING MANAGER
Zrinjka Buljan
******
HEAD OF DIGITAL MARKETING
Infran Wirjawan
******
HEAD OF COOPERATIONS & MEDIA
Andreas Balfanz
******
GROUP MANAGER - SEM & DISPLAY MARKETING
Henning Wasserfuhr
******
STUDIO OPERATION DIRECTOR
Istvan Tajnay
******
IT & ADMINISTRATION
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Achim Moller
******
PROCUREMENT & IT DIRECTOR
Stefan Kleinau
******
IT ADMINISTRATOR
Frank Schurad
Ben Harnisch
******
IT SUPPORTER
Achim Haaz
******
WINDOWS SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Sebastian Olbrich
******
DATA MANAGER
Dogan Cinar
******
ONLINE TEAM LEADER
Paul Wloch
******
LINUX SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Linus Broich
Robert Palotas-Serban
******
PROCUREMENT OPERATIONS CLERK
Christian Theis
******
FINANCE & ACCOUNTING
******
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Philipp Böckmann
******
CONTROLLER
Angelique Remond
Marouane Benmessaoud
Martin Middel
Philipp Beesen
******
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT
Diana Garbia
Gudrun Jelic
Ingrid Giesenow
******
HR
******
DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
Andrej Maibaum
******
HR GENERALIST
Andre Kreuels
Dominik Faber
Eva Kälin
Jenny Pawliczek
Remigius Parij
******
MANAGER INTERNAL COMMUNICATION
Nadine Krüger
******
ASSISTANT TO THE GENERAL MANAGER
Svenja Büll
******
PROJECT PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT OFFICE
******
PROJECT PORTFOLIO MANAGER
Timo Kornetzki
******
PROJECT MANAGEMENT EXPERT
Yuro Olivier
******
CREATIVE SUPERVISION
******
CREATIVE SUPERVISOR
Dennis Filipovic
******
MONETIZATION SUPERVISOR
Achim Spohr
******
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Stefan Randelshofer
******
UI/UX SUPERVISOR
Ivana Randelshofer
******
GAME QUALITY ANALYST
Michael Pawlak
******
GAMESLAB
******
GAMESLAB MANAGER
Jochen Peketz
******
ACCESSIBILITY SUPERVISOR
Alexander Gregory Janiczek
Dirk Brendel
Janine Dieterich
******
LOCALISATION
******
LOCALISATION MANAGER
Medina Enache
******
CUSTOMER RELATIONS
******
HEAD OF CUSTOMER RELATIONS
Alexander John
******
WORLDWIDE CUSTOMER RELATIONS COORDINATOR
David Meuter
******
WORLDWIDE CUSTOMER SUPPORT COORDINATOR
Ferhat Ince
******
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
******
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
Kay Bennemann
******
PAYMENT & PARTNER INTEGRATIONS MANAGER
Boris Franke
******
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE
******
HEAD OF BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE
Christoph Safferling
******
DATA ANALYST
Colin Luoma
Dmitry Salimov
Galina Polishchuk
Sebastian Still
******
WEB, TOOLS & SERVICES
******
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE
Andreas Edelmann
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Peter Mehlmann
******
TECHNICAL LEAD TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE
Simon Steeg
******
PROGRAMMER
Andre Gluepker
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Maxim Suprunov
Ramez Moussa
Roman Soldatow
******
TECHNICAL TEAM LEAD WEB SOLUTIONS
Borut Jegrisnik
******
WEB DEVELOPER
Carsten Ruhr
Gabriel Sofronie
Jonas Duri
Michael Engels
Sergio Sanches
******
OFFICE MANAGEMENT
******
OFFICE MANAGER
Nicole Büttner
Sabrina Marstatt
Tanja Martens
******
RECEPTIONIST
Annika Wendker
******
SPECIAL THANKS TO
Sven Schetzke
Alexander Scott Cheer
******
UBISOFT TORONTO
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Alexandre Parizeau
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Rima Brek
******
COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Heather Steele
******
COMMUNICATIONS
Danika Bingley
Justin Del Giudice
Meghan Lowery
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Petra Muller
Rachel Lowery
Sylvana Liebregts
******
ASSOCIATE MANAGER TEAM STUDIO
Britney Kennedy
******
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Frank Grimaldi
******
FINANCE
Agnes Rouhaud
Celine Lau
Christina Pemberton
Jaskarn Grewal
Joseph Sepia
Kevin Jurcik
Ryan Santoro
******
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Poonam Tewari
******
HR
Amanda Pelosi De Almeida
Andrew Gonzalez
Annifride Alexander
Barry Wilson
Catherine Litonjua
Darren Palma
David Clark
Erin Brenchley
Farina Ahmed
Jeff Piilo
Juliana Ellefen
Laura Lempiainen
Lisa Teranishi
Minh Nguyen
Raluca Dumitrascu
Stephanie Quach
Travis McGill
******
OPERRATIONS DIRECTOR
Francois Baillorge
******
OPERATIONS & IT
Ana Cuallo-Reim
Andrew Evans
Dylan Alfarero
Gary Beattie
Jeremy Mistry
John Blake
John-Allan Bray
Nhan Nguyen
Tom Nowak
******
QC MANAGER
Brenda Puebla
******
UBISOFT MONTPELLIER
******
FRENCH STUDIOS MANAGING DIRECTOR
Xavier Poix
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Francis Coldeboeuf
******
FRENCH STUDIOS HR DIRECTOR
Benoit Godinot
******
HR STUDIO MANAGER
Sandra Vernus
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Frédéric Mauxion
******
HUMAN RESSOURCES TEAM
Charlotte Coffin
Charlène Humbert
Coralie Sevin Dupoux
Jérémy Tene
******
LAB USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Adriano Losito
******
LAB USER RESEARCHER
Alex Pastor
******
STUDIO MARKETING MANAGER
Loic Gounon
******
INTERNAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mélanie Beaune
******
WORKPLACE & IT MANAGER
Philippe Ancel
******
WORKPLACE & IT SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORS
Nicolas Daire
Faustine Jourdan
Edward Tralongo
******
FRENCH STUDIOS FINANCIAL PLANNING DIRECTOR
Julien Mayeux
******
FINANCIAL PLANNING MANAGER
Antoine Merveille
******
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER ANALYST
Vincent Olivier
******
UBISOFT SHANGHAI STUDIO
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Corinne Le Roy
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Sergei Titarenko
******
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Eric Pepin
******
STUDIO OPERATION MANAGER
Chen Ming Jian
******
STAFFING AND TRAINING DIRECTOR
Ji Yi Jin
******
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Victoria Chea
******
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR
Yao Xiao Yan
******
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Zhang Nan
******
PUBLISHER
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
******
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
******
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
******
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët
******
LINE PRODUCERS
******
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
******
LINE PRODUCER
Gregory Spielmann
******
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Adrien Vernay
******
STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Vicky Lagarre
******
LINE DESIGNERS
******
VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
******
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
******
LINE DESIGNERS
Julien Faure
Victorien Franzini
******
EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES
******
VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
******
IP DEVELOPER
Erwan le Breton
Julien Pirou
******
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
******
RESEARCH SPECIALIST
Cloé Hammoud
******
NETWORKING & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Bruno Cardot
******
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
******
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
******
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
******
IP DEVELOPER
Thierry Falcoz
Julien Charpentier
******
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
******
GAME AS A SERVICE
******
VP LIVE OPERATIONS
Anne Blondel Jouin
******
SHADOW PUBLISHING OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thomas Paincon
******
SHADOW GAME EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Franck Vacher
******
SHADOW LIVE OPERATION ASSOCIATE
Pierre Le Yaouanc
******
SHADOW LIVE TECH OPS MANAGER
Karim Barbir
Arnaud Fontaine
******
SHADOW BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER
Valérie Petit
******
BUSINESS OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Christelle Melchor
******
MONETIZATION ANALYST
Vincent Morel
******
SHADOW LIVE PRODUCER
Yves Le Yaouanq
******
LIVE OPERATIONS GRADUATE
Benoit Lemoine
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
******
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
******
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
******
RELEASE MANAGER
Bruno Gaugain
******
RELEASE MANAGER ASSISTANT
Michaël Dombar
******
CERTIFICATION COORDINATOR - AGE RATING
Jean-Marie Mogentale
******
ADDITIONAL RELEASE MANAGERS
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Paul Lim
Tatjana Stojkovic
******
UBISOFT PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
ONLINE SERVICES
******
VP, ONLINE SERVICES & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
******
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
******
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
******
BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
******
PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
******
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
******
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
******
BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
******
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
******
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
******
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel
******
WEB SERVICES
******
MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
******
GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
******
PROGRAM MANAGER
Sebastien Domergue
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
******
PROGRAM MANAGER
Silviana Socu
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean-Camille Martin
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Matthew Jordan
******
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
******
PROGRAM MANAGER
Luc Sarlandie
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Alexandre Ristic
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Axel Schamberger
******
PROJECT MANAGER ASSISTANT
Elodie Gonay
******
UX DESIGNER JR.
Léonor Ferrer Catala
******
GROUPE MANAGER
George Iliopoulos
******
TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Sébastien Bédouet
******
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
******
INTEGRATION MANAGER JR.
Guillaume Pasco
******
BRAND DEVELOPMENT STRATEGY
******
BRAND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Thomas Petersen
******
EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Thibault Jacquet
******
EDITORIAL EVENT ASSISTANT
Céline Akef
******
STUDIO OPERATIONS
******
VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
******
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
******
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Alexia Arnaud
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Aurore Perrin
Irène Vaillant
******
LINE ANALYST
Laëticia Le Marrec
******
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
******
DIRECTOR, TRANSVERSAL PROJECTS
Lucile Masson
******
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
******
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnès Margan
******
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL MANAGER
Adrien Anger
******
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
******
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH LAB
******
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Alexandre Debrousse
******
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Julien Huguenin
******
LEAD USER RESEARCHER
Pierre-Maël Blachère
******
ADDITIONAL LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Lucas Houerou
Yann Bijou
******
GAMES USER RESEARCHERS
Aurélien Fossard
Alizée Mialane
Camille Boulc’h
Florence Velut
Géraud de Courrèges
Guillaume Louvel
Yohann Donse
******
ADDITIONAL GAMES USER RESEARCHERS
Elodie Anthony
Jan Degans
Kimberley Petitjean
Stephan Brival
******
USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
Florian Leroy
******
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
******
TECHNICAL MANAGER
Livia Simoni
******
TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
Bastien Sauvan
******
WORLDWIDE QC
******
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
******
WW QC DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
******
WW QC MANAGERS
Mircea Nutu
Ioan Turcanu
Navid Shaikh
******
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
******
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
******
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
******
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Marion Dufour & her team
******
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
******
Aurélien Fossard
Géraud De Courreges
Kimberly Petitjean
Margaret Cervo
Max Chauvin
Stéphan Brival
Yann Bijou
******
UBISOFT EMEA
******
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
******
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
******
VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
******
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
******
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
******
EMEA ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR
Camille Aneas
******
EMEA BRAND MANAGERS
Pierre Thomas
Louis Trupin
******
EMEA LIVE BRAND MANAGER
Saveria Martelli
******
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Sébastien Simon
Thibaud Goualard
******
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
ANZ
Cally Jackson
Austria
Eugen Knippel
Benelux
Julien Petruio / Gerben Kaup / Xander Valkiers
Export
Natalie Williams / Daniel Archbold
France
Nicolas Deschamps
Germany
Jan Kuhlmann
Hong Kong
Titus Ou
Italy
Andrea Lattanzio
Japan
Sachiko Miyata
Korea
Johnn Park
MENA
Malek Teffaha / Tarek Jisr
Poland
Grzegorz Szabla
Russia
Nikolai Kuratchenko
SCAN
Erik Morin / Sebastian Ostfeldt
Spain
Guillermo Del Tio / Elena Ruiz
Switzerland
Christelle Cotting
UK
Will Buck
******
EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING & ESPORT DIRECTOR
Julien Delalande
******
EMEA MARKETING COORDINATION
Elodie Palloix
Antoine Poulet
******
EMEA E-SPORT SPECIALIST
Mickael Lagarde
******
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Jean Guerin
******
EMEA WEB PRODUCING SENIOR GROUP MANAGER
Mickael Lagarde
******
EMEA WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
Alexandre Benat
Christophe Gaudet
******
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Kim Minh Nguyen
******
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Clémentine Fournier
Jordane Blasco
Kévan Boddele
Philippe Morillon
Sara Kol
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
******
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
******
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Elise Brunet
Zohra Hamiche
******
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP MANAGER
Pierre Worgague
******
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP
Louis Evrard
Amélie Huyghe
Sarah Izbornicki
******
EMEA TRADE MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
******
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Gael Fachetti
******
EMEA TRADE MARKETING ASSISTANT
Ivan Lebowski
******
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Rémi Perreault
******
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
******
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Sergio Dos Santos
Raphael Rodriguez
Karima Touali
Guillaume Lambert
Arthur Terlier
Charles Barbé
******
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
******
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
******
EMEA STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER
Axel Robert
******
ADVERTISEMENT GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Micaela Meier
Vincent Guille
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING &
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING &
MANUFACTURING COORDINATOR
Timothée Boyreau
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING &
MANUFACTURING ASSISTANT
Pierre-Yves Nebbak
******
EMEA MANUFACTURING SENIOR MANAGER
Laurent Gaudy
******
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loïc Wilquin
******
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Remi Peruez
******
PROJECTS SUPPORT MANAGER
Corentin François
******
CERTIFICATION FIRST PARTIES MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
******
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Jean-Marie Mogentale
******
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Colin Ward
******
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
******
COMMUNITY MANAGER
James Rees
******
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Kevin Vicin
******
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER -
COMMUNITY TEAM
Iker Azkarate Jaso
Gabriel Begorgis
Luis Blanco
Michel Capar-Mleczko
James Campbell
Federico Chiesa
Shane Cockerill
Alexander Eichinger
Dominique Falkenberg
Luna Ferraraccio
Federica Galati
Rick Kleinschmidt
Zuzanna Ludwin
Abdel Mahdy
Laureline Petit
Moritz Steck
Jamie Thompson
Jevgenijs Vaznickis
Dominik Voigt
Helene Wilson
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD & SHADOWS
Vincent Houckham
Sergej Medvedev
Marcel Lewandowski
******
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Dale Murphy
Nicole Weedall
Ian Wilson
Thibaut Porte
******
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Baptiste Agulhon
Sabia Ahmad
Tristan Alloo
Gehan Amaranayake
Jasmin Auer
Anthony Austin
Jose Balsas
Thomas Beach
Pamela Borreca
Rachel Bowden
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Thomas Cockerill
Anthony Cook
Renata Corte Real
Mathew Cresswell
Stephen Crossley
Laura Deffis
Andrea Della Noce
Sebastian Denzer
Gregoire Desclaux
Amos Douglas
Eva Dringusova
Thomas Enkvist
Flavio Esposito
Sebastian Flohr
Laurent Folio
Samantha Gent
Valeria Giammanco
Adam Goddard
Andrew Green
Nicholas Greenwell
Oleg Gulevskyy
Jorge Guzman
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith
Jessica Hindley
Andreas Hohn
Andrew Holliday
Samantha Hope
Vincent Houckham
Paul Hutchinson
Roswitha Janczyk
Timothy Jeynes
Kenneth Jorgensen
Sofia Kasidou
Karen Kazarian
Steven Keers
Heather King
Valentin Kokorin
Rene Langhans
Anette Larsson
Michal Lemanski
Marcel Lewandowski
Maria Logacheva
Daniel Low
Bruno Madeira
Mohammed Maroun
Inna Matthews
David Mccloskey
Sergej Medvedev
Viktoriia Mitiakova
Andrzej Mojko
Katarzyna Nayir
Jasmin Niyongabo
Patrick Obst
Trumaine Odaranile
Tatiana Ondercinova
Louise Parnell
Mark Patterson
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Alexandre Pineau
Chandy Pirard
Peter Pirohanic
Ekaterina Poliakova
Dirk Priemel
Greg Puzewicz
William Rayner
Chris Reid
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Maxim Romanovich
Alexander Ruff
Florian Schoeppl
Marek Schott
Merlin Schumacher
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Michael Spence
Luke Stead
Julia Stegemann
Piotr Szyndler
Victor Taraire
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Patrick Tipping
Michail Tisevic
Marc Tshielekeja
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Daniel Warren
Alexander Warren
Liv Wikingsson
Danny Wong
Luke Woodward
Antoni Zalewski
Dominik Znajdek
Ignacio Alonso
Nigel Brown
Jonathan Day
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Maxime Dubourgnon
Gabriela Gota
Felica Handelmann
Salome Huegli
Thomas Humbert
David Javaudin
Kevin Kozlowski
Wojciech Krysinski
Carina Nilsen
Mark Plata
Ylan Serfati
Kamila Stankiewicz
Hichem Taleb
******
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Damien Glorieux
******
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
******
PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
******
COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
Christophe Zerathe
******
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Antoine Emond
******
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Gwenn Berhault
******
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER
Nicolas Pierre
******
CRM ADSERVER SPECIALIST
Farouk Tahri
******
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Christian Yildiz
******
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Macha Doukoff
******
JR CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Constance Schaupp
******
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
******
JR CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Pierre Davy
******
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE SPECIALIST ASSISTANT
Dimitri Taillandier
******
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Marine Buffard
******
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Vladislav-Constantin Dobrutchi
******
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
******
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
******
PRESIDENT
Laurent Detoc
******
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
******
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Adam Novickas
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Alexis Bodard
******
DIRECTOR, MARKETING, LIVE BRAND MANAGEMENT
Gary Keith
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTORS, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Linda Murphy
Trevor Shackelford
******
BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Paul Peterson
******
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Dilip Priyanath
******
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
TerriLe D. Reynolds
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins 
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
******
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Raha Bouda
******
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alex Monney
******
PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR
Holly Hua
******
SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Giancarlo Varanini 
******
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Chris Watters
******
VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
******
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
******
VP, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
Jill Steinberg 
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
 Natalie Ochoa
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA
 Ken Tran
******
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MEDIA
 Josh Morris
******
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Samantha Diaz 
******
Senior Manager, Media
Eric Seilhamer
******
ASSOCIATE ONLINE Media MANAGER
Meghana Muppidi
******
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
******
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Jaime Gonzalez
Joni Maybury
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
******
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
******
EVENT SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
******
DIRECTORS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Lindsay Cohen
David Macachor
******
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Alex Banks
******
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Isaac Lau
******
DIGITAL MARKETING COORDINATORS
Chine Ikoro
******
EXECUTIVE ONLINE PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Vithiet Lee 
******
WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 George Hong
******
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPERS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Jak Grueneberg
Elliot Smith
******
WEB CONTENT SPECIALISTS, DIGITAL MARKETING
Alex Benavides
Dan Pham
******
SR MARKETING DATA ANALYST, DIGITAL MARKETING
Bobby Qiu 
******
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Adam Dempsky
******
CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Will Hyde 
******
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
Mike Eisenberg
******
DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Scott Sappenfield
******
SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Luis Connor
******
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Brock Starkweather
Nick Sapper
Nicole Phillip
******
COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Joseph Spencer Brock
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES
Ana Raphael
Jodi Bland
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF SALES
Teresa Gorman
******
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Heather Bartfield
John Carey
Thomas Geoffroy
******
ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Raleigh Welch
Sara Hummel
Wendy Break
Whitney Freese
******
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Paul Audino
******
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Scott Horowitz
******
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Lindsey Poto
******
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Katherine Stanton
******
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
******
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
Patricia Bilka
******
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
******
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
******
NCSA BUSINESS PLANNING
Amita Berry
Christopher Boily
Carl Bottger
James Case
Patrick Dunivan
Joshua Ellis
Stephanie Franc
Charu Garcia
Sanaz Mortazavi
Alex Rosko
Kasey Nichols
******
DIRECTOR MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Robinson Wageman
******
NCSA MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Sameer Bajaj
Ray Benson
Eric Doss-Antoun
Gaspard Ferey
Christina Frasco
Courtney Giles
Vinita Kumar
Sean Lama
Josie Anh Mai
Jason Mao
Dany Waksman
Kun Wang
Ying Xiong
******
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Michael Hammond
Eileen Cislak
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Michelle Barta 
******
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Jasmine Ianneo
******
LEAD ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Wil Wells
******
SENIOR COPYWRITER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Chris Waigand
******
GRAPHIC DESIGNER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Kate Chuang
******
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alicia Gimenez
******
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Francois Luong
******
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Lauren Mestries
******
MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART, CREATIVE SERVICES
Adam Silverman
******
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alex Andrist
Nick Arnett
******
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Miles Steuding
******
MANAGER, COPY EDITING, CREATIVE SERVICES
Ian Golder
******
COPY EDITORS, CREATIVE SERVICES
Andrew McKeon
Heather Golder
******
MANAGER, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Debra Trotz
******
BROADCAST PRODUCER, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Shannon Densmore
******
VIDEOS SERVICES PRODUCTION MANAGER
Bethynia Cardenas
******
VIDEO EDITOR
Sam Cunningham
Serena Wong
Caoimhe Carty
Daniel Tong
******
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
Shaun Charity
Rob Cornell
******
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Leslie Canoy
Francesca Zulueta
******
VP, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Vanessa Vignon
******
SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Erik Smith
******
SENIOR MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Rebecca Crisan
******
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Jackie Sisto
******
MANAGER, CONSUMER ANALYTICS
Dhivya Madhavan
******
DATA ANALYST
Greg Matthews
******
MANAGER, DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
******
DATA SCIENTIST
Adrien Comolet
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Pierre-Henri Traboulsi
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Ben White
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Adrien Talal
******
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cecile Russeil
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Joshua Meyer
******
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Celeste Berry
******
SENIOR CONTRACTS MANAGER
Charles-Thomas Pélissier
******
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
Shannon Kokoska
******
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Udo Richter
******
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
******
RELEASE MANAGERS
Ocie Henderson
Jade Kraus
Joseph Chasan
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Emily Tofanelli
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
Chris Early
******
VICE PR ESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
******
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jean Raymond
******
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Whitman Shenk
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, eCOMMERCE, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stone
******
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Natalie Adt
******
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stadelman
******
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Ryan Hurth
******
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Rommel Hernandez
******
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu
******
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Rich Kubiszewski
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Josiane Valverde
******
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
 Scranton Stichal
******
PURCHASING MANAGER
Katrina Medema
******
MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST
Dominick Echiverri 
Freddy Cabrera (Key Master)
Rachel Reyes
******
SALES OPERATIONS TEAM
Rossana Japay
Shauna Savage
Trisha Young
Noah Dacumos
Florence Claybon
******
LOGISTICS TEAM
Joni Martin
Stacey Williams
Danijel Dokic
Derrick Phillips
******
NORTH AMERICA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
******
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Keshawn Womack
******
MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
******
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
Michelle Archer Waterman
******
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Freddie Carmichael
******
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Douglas Lilly
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER -
COMMUNITY TEAM
Lauren Admire
Leigh Allan
Vincent Clark
Brian Dickson
Andrien Gbinigie
Jason Kuntz
Daniel Nixon
Grace Orlady
Craig Robinson
Matthew Szep
Tawni Taylor
Christopher Wise
******
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Teri Osborne
******
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Tim Adams
******
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Zack Cooper
******
COMMUNITY DEVELOPERS
Emile Gauthier
Eric Pope
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrew Przybytkwski
******
SENIOR MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Tara Reichley
******
FINANCIAL ANALYST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Matt Anderson
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER -
ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY TEAM
Margie Gayle
Dave Horn
Ben Lunsford
Daniel Stewart
******
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
******
GAME ACTIVITY LEAD, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Topher Powell
******
GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
Zach Stith
Randy Cook
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER -
CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Jeremy Archer Waterman
Emily Beaman
Teonna Belton
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Amanda Bjork
Quentin Burleson
Paul Chambers
Brandan Cheatham
Imad Chraibi
William Tyler Denning
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Claire Gravenhorst
Rudy Harrelson
Dennis Hilting
Mike LaCross
David Laneuville
Tania Lasenburg
Matthew Lemmons
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
Jordan Marshall
Chrissy Mitchell
Bobby Morris
Gabriela Quiñones-Cordova
Kenneth Scott
Mukenji Tschigomba
Stefan Komlos
Christopher Miles
Corey Patenaude
Dustin Strain
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM
Scott Dixon
******
SENIOR MANAGER, CRM
Katie McGuigan
******
ASSOCIATE CRM MANAGER
Clemence Loiseau
******
CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason
******
CRM TRAFFIC SPECIALIST
Ginette Tran
******
CRM SPECIALIST
Alexis Beverly
******
CRM COORDINATOR
Joseph Cheney
******
SENIOR MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Martin Maheux-Lessard
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALISTS
Yinqiu Wu
Archchunan Anandakumar
Radu Raicea
Janelle Williams-Rivers
Gabriel Harel
******
ASSISTANT CRM INTEGRATION MANAGER
Alexandru Dogeanu
******
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
******
CRM INSIGHT MANAGER
Michael Elkouby
******
SENIOR COMPETITION MANAGER
Robb Chiarini
******
COMPETITION MANAGER
John Teymoorian
******
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Noemie Verpeaux
******
COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
******
CRM PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Chaynor Hsiao
******
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
******
SPECIAL THANKS
Edward Lyon
Gavin Thorpe
Samantha Swords
Stephane Bura
Nick Yee & Nicolas Ducheneaut
Corey May
Jean-Michel Barbecue
Project Horseshoe
UNIT Image
******
LEGAL NOTICES
******
Adobe Flash
logo_AdobeFlash
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Autodesk HumanIk
logo_AutodeskHumanik
This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.
Dolby
logo_Dolby
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
FaceFX
logo_FaceFX
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.
DTS
logo_DTS
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.
Havok
logo_Havok
For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
logo_Simplygon
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
Wwise
logo_WWise
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

Zstandard Software
BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

Visit Other For Honor Channels

twitch iconyoutube iconinstagram icon