FOR HONOR GAME CREDITS

LaunchYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4
******
SENIOR PRODUCER
Stephane Cardin
******
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Roman Campos-Oriola
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Marie-Eve Danis
******
BRAND DIRECTOR
Luc Duchaine
******
LIVE PRODUCER
Frederic Bernard
******
PRODUCER
Antoine Vimal Du Monteil
******
GAME DIRECTOR
Damien Kieken
******
MAIN TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Sébastien Comte
******
ART DIRECTOR
Christian Diaz
******
BLUE BYTE PRODUCER
Philipp Sonnefeld
******
UBISOFT SHANGHAI PRODUCER
Jacques Chatenet
******
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
******
MANAGEMENT TEAM
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Guillaume Barry
Stephane Caissie
Lorrie Imbert
Guillaume Voghel
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Simon Desjardins
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sarah Blondel-Pelletier
Sonia Carriere-Doneval
Julien Champagne
David J.Y. Cheung
Sébastien Chaumont
Geneviève Danforth
Jean-François Deschamps
Xavière Hardy
Caroline Lafleur
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Alexis Rendon
Jeffrey Spicer
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER CO-DEVELOPMENT
Teymour Dantec
Jean-Claude Rosay
******
TEAM LEAD
Nicola Godin
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Loignon
Frédéric Miljour
Ariane Morteau
Jérémie Scraire Laframboise
******
GAME DESIGN
******
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Chapleau
Dany Genest
Francis Lefort
******
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Gaelec Simard
******
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Bio Jade Adam Granger
Nicolas Bombray
Stéphane Brochu
******
ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Laurence Letalien
******
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Larbi Ghalem
Youssef Semache
******
GAME DESIGNERS
Pascal Bélanger
Samuel Bernier
Tommy Chanchaleune
Aurelien Chiron
Phillip Conte
Guillaume Couture
Aurelie Debant
André Fleury
Alicia Fortier
Jean-Charles Frenette
Benjamin Goulet
Philippe Grégoire
Gretar Hannesson
Pierre Hornez
Stefan Jewinski
Étienne Lamotte
Jessica Maher
Dan Kim
Guillaume Pal Clauss
Kaermack Polewska
Mariana Turchiari Boucault
******
UX DESIGNER
Pascal Allancon
******
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Patrick Bonin
******
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Daphney Alarie
******
LEVEL DESIGNERS
George Blott
Amelie Chabane
Julien Franchineau
Patrick Haslow
Edgard Orlando Olivia
Kim Ouellet
Nicolas Pednault
******
PROGRAMMING
******
PROJECT LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Steeve Dallaire
******
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Louis-Philippe Dallaire
******
PROJECT LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Laurent Chouinard
******
ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Ralf Mueller
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Eric Allard
******
TEAM LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Lahaise
******
TEAM LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Karim Kochen
Bruno Lalonde
******
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Antropius
Maxime Brodeur
Nicolas Mivielle
******
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Bruno Bellavance
Olivier Guitton
******
TECHNICAL LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Lionel Berenguier
Sylvain Marleau
******
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMERS GAMEPLAY/AI
Karl Dubois
Xavier Guilbeault
******
TECHNICAL LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Neil McConnell
******
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
Julien Dequaire
******
3D PROGRAMMER
Jean-Sébastien Bourdon
Typhaine Le Gallo
Agathe Ottavi
Yichen Wang
******
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Mackly Férère-Antoine
James Michel
******
AI PROGRAMMER
Frederic Doll
Marius Ibanez
Leigh White
******
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Antoine Berthiaume Dutil
Xavier Crespo
Nicolas Distefano
Serge Dore
Loïc Fayel
Maxime Francois
Jennifer Henry
Guillaume Laplante
Benoit Laporte
Aurelie Le Chevalier
Sophie Linh
Guillaume Maindron
Gregory Serafino
Paul Anthony Suddaby
******
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Bergeron
Bruno Boucher
Frankie Chan
Clément Dagneau
Jérôme Favreau
James Foley
Raman Grewal
Jordan Mellow
Charles Nepton
Abhishek Porwal
Thomas Rabouin
Araib Bin Saleem
Olivier Sauvageau
Sylvain Tessier
Julie Tousignant
******
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Fraisse
******
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jean-Philippe Amann
Anthony Barranco
Jonathan Barbeau
Charly Bertrand
Elise Challan-Belval
Kyle Chan Thim
Samuel Cheung
Denis De Andrade
Jean-Francois Durand
Luc Eygasier
Florian Glesser
Gideon Gyabaah
Michael Hall
Gabriel Hebert
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Stephane Letourneau
Illya Loshchinin
Laurent Loubiere
Mickael Mounier
Alexis Plet
Helgi Tomas Gislason
******
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Karolina Nilsson
******
PRESENTATION PROGRAMMER
Rachel Ma
******
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Simon St-Gelais
******
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Abdulla Alhaj Zin
Martin Bougie
Frederic Carrier
Gillian Chaville
Emmanuel Coutlée
Martin Gregoire
Jean-Francois Le Vinh Phuc
Alexandre Paquet
Mathieu Plourde
Francois Rioux
Malick Sangare
Quang Tran
******
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
******
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Jonathan Bapst
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Mathieu Latulippe
******
ASSISTANT ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Guillaume Picard
******
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Sébastien Bergeron
Vanessa Fillion-Tremblay
Sean Gomes
Garrick Handley
Ian Kazimer
Jonathan Mack
Pascal Mimeault
Kevin-Hung Nguyen
Cedrik Pleau
******
CINEMATICS & SCRIPTED EVENTS
******
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Khai Nguyen
******
ANIMATORS CINEMATICS
Stephane Chevalier
Daniel Vanasse
******
EVENT SCRIPTERS
Jason Sekieta
******
ART
******
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Micha Noordegraaf
******
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Nicolas Blanchard
Andrew Jang Woon Im
******
ASSOCIATE PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Christian Cimon
******
ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Mercier
Moana Wisniewski
******
TEAM LEAD GRAPHIC DESIGN
Daniel Bordeleau
******
TEAM LEADS GRAPHICS PRESENTATION
Carl Hudon
******
CHARACTER MODELER
Martin Fontaine
Alexandre Gagnon
Sebastien Heroux-Lefebvre
******
CHARACTER ILLUSTRATOR
Vincent Gaigneux
Guillaume Menuel
Remko Troost
******
CHARACTER RIGGER
Carlos Aguiar-Manzano
Tigran Akopian
Ian Hernandez
Mathieu Johnson
******
LEVEL ARTIST
Marie-Eve Cournoyer
Charles Faubert
Alexandre Morin
Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput
Emi Takeshita
Alexandre Voyer
******
MODELER
Maxim Chenel
Laurie Durand
Nabil El Biad
Geneviève Gagnon
Martin Chia Ken Oung
Jessyca Lemire Bertrand
Joanne Yau
******
TEXTURE ARTIST
Isabelle Gagnon
David Lajeunesse
Anthony Makhlouf
******
ENVIRONMENT ILLUSTRATOR ARTIST
Gilles Beloeil
Jeong Hwan Shin
******
LIGHTING ARTIST
Caroline Boulay
Luis Martins
******
PRESENTATION GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Tesha Beaudry-Okolowsky
Anthony Corre
Romain Fumey
Ye Lei Hu
Stèfan Koziol
Maud Le Guennou
Jean-Philippe Sabary
David Trinquart
Philippe Tremblay
******
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Frederic Jovet
Alexandre Rene
******
VFX ARTISTS
Marc D'Amico
Uri Flamenbaum
Jean-René Trudel
******
AUDIO
******
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Nicholas Duveau
******
AUDIO TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Yves Junior Breton
******
AUDIO DESIGNER
Nicolas Claude Andre Chatelin
Ludovic Harnois Lebeau
Florent Perrin
******
VOICE DESIGNER
Carl Bramucci
David Bridet
Rene Hidalgo
Thibault Mondanel
******
AUDIO ARTIST
Arnaud Noble
******
NARRATIVE
******
SCRIPTWRITER LEAD
Kevin Shortt
******
SCRIPTWRITER
Kimberly Belair
Ariadne Macgillivray
******
MARKETING
******
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Pascal Le Roux
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Andrien Gbinigie
Sébastien Signoret
Mattie Vadrahanis
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER
Michael Anthony Porrazzo
******
VIDEO EDITOR
Maxime Proulx
******
CAPTURE ARTIST
Philippe Parent
******
2D/3D ARTIST
Dominic Tremblay
******
LIVE
******
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Yohann Marin
Jeremy Marchadier
******
GAME REALEASE SPECIALIST
Adrien Vernay
******
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Paquito Hernandez
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
******
ECONOMY MANAGER
Yoann Saubot
******
WEB MANAGER
Benoit Desroches
******
LIVE COORDINATOR
Dan Vulk
******
TOOLS AUTOMATION
******
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
David Carballo
******
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-Andre Barbeau
Robert Peralta
******
QUALITY CONTROL
******
PROJECT LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
******
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jean-François Dessureault
Michel Moreau
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Justin Arseneault
Megane Bazinet
Vincent Beauchesne-Boislard
Josée Beaudoin
Laurence Bérard-Mondou
Éric Bertrand
Vincent Caumartin-Rivest
Yoan Champagne
Cédric Dalpe
Filipe Da Costa
Marc-Andre Dessureault
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Francis Faubert
Michael Foresta
Martin Gauthier
Stefanie Grandchamp-Dubé
Andrei Grigorescu
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
Manuel Lamy
Maxime Lanthier
Audrey Lavigne
Jérémie Lemonde
Alexandre Léonard
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
Andres Macleod
Sacha Marois Richard
Félix Montmorency
Kristoff Paquet
Olivier Paquette
Félix Ranger
Jessica Sauvageau
Jibril Sassi
Jean-François Simon
Hamid Zafar
******
MONTREAL QC MANAGER - SPECIALISTS TEAM
Yanick Beaudet
******
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
******
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Guillaume Jubinville
Milan Subotic
******
LEAD TRACKING
Guillaume Gardin
******
TRACKING SPECIALIST
Gabriel Bissonnette-Chicoine
Sébastien Martin Alarie
******
LEAD LIVE QA
Kassandra Girard
******
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Yanni Petoussis
William Fafard
******
HUMAN RESOURCES
******
HR PARTNER
Edith Delsemme-Allard
Annie Labossiere
******
HR COORDINATOR
Gabrielle Reyburn
Amelie Dufresne
******
BUDGET
******
BUDGET ANALYST
Thomas Chopard
Nicolas De Canteloube
******
SECURITY
******
SECURITY ANALYST
Guillaume Lapôtre
******
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
******
Eve Berthelette
Tyler Champion
Frank Garoufalis
Marie-Noel Gingras-Perron
Valentin Garret
Anthony Guebels
Benoit Laforest
Benoit Lapalme
Julien Lemaire
Gauthier Malou
Erik Marcisak
Jean-Sebastien Nadeau
Sabrina Nunes
Matthew Pavouris
Noel Penisson
Francis Reigneau
Guillaume Sauveur
Darina Souvannavong
Michael Sukkarieh
Pedro-Alexandre Szaszkiewicz-Rodriguez
Elise Trinh
******
MTL PRODUCTION BABIES
Alexandre, Antoine, Laurine, Ian, Léo, Matteo, Raphaël, Sebastien, Zoe
******
BLUE BYTE TEAM
******
CODEV MANAGER
Johannes Thimme
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Mohammed Al Kasm
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Bastian Rolf
******
GAME DESIGNER
Scott Probin
******
LEAD TESTER
Alfonso Sexto Pereyra
******
PROGRAMMING
******
UI PROGRAMMER
Viktor Isaev
Hendrick Leuckefeld
Rita-Jane Marques De Lima
Maxime Menard
Frederic Taillandier
******
GENERAL PROGRAMMER
Carlos Chacon
Ansis Malins
Sascha Worszeck
******
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Andreas Madenis
Dominik Scherer
******
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER
Yaroslav Bunyak
Florian Busse
Daniel Flamenco Gonzalez
Dmytro Shchukin
******
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Gennadiy Bardachev
Bastian Born
******
ART
******
UI ARTIST
Valèri Ostrowski
******
TESTING
******
DEV TESTER
Carsten Brueggemann
James Kirk
Sascha Kohlmann
Jaime Segura Alonso
Nicholas Starkey
Michelle Tofahrn
Axel Woermann
******
STUDIO GOBO DEV TEAM
******
STUDIO HEAD
Tony Beckwith
******
GAME DIRECTOR
Xu Xiaojun
******
ASSISTANT GAME DIRECTOR
Tom Geddes
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
James Callin
******
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Tom Williams
******
ART DIRECTOR
Paul Ayliffe
******
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Mike Rouse
******
DEVELOPMENT QA LEAD
Nick Grover
Richard Hylands
******
PRODUCTION
******
PRODUCER
Nicolas Fouillet
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Joyce Brabban
Ben Jennings
******
GAME DESIGN
******
SENIOR GAME DESIGNER
Matheus Pitillo
******
GAME DESIGNER
André Araújo
Álvaro Arias
Peter Buchardt
Jose Antonio Gonzalez
Jamie Roe
******
SENIOR TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Lewis Macguire
******
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
James Preston
******
UX DESIGNER
Charlie Butler
******
LEVEL DESIGNER
Chris Green
Craig Mirfin
Sam Roberts Pace
******
PROGRAMMING
******
R&D PROGRAMMER
Daniel Zimmermann
******
SENIOR PROGRAMMER
Ben Andrews
Hale Harding
Louis McLaughlin
Chino Noris
Alex Parker
David Wilson 
******
PROGRAMMER
Kevin Agwaze
Anthony Littlewood
George Prosser
Alastair Toft
Wenying Wu
******
GAMEPLAY & CINEMATICS ANIMATION
******
LEAD ANIMATOR
Luismi Herrera
******
ANIMATORS
Andreea Lintaru
Danny Marsh
******
ART
******
SENIOR ARTIST
James Charlick
Rob Griffin
Joe Patience
******
ARTIST
Paul Armstrong
Dominique Buttiens
Richard Court
******
PRINCIPAL LIGHTING ARTIST
Carl Ross
******
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
Matthijs Janssens
******
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Bianca Rudareanu
******
PRINCIPAL CONCEPT ARTIST
Damian Buzugbe
******
CONCEPT ARTIST
Jenny Harder
******
UI ARTIST
Jason McReynolds
******
VIDEO ARTIST
Jim Cox
******
AUDIO
******
AUDIO DESIGNER
Andy Gibson
******
QUALITY CONTROL
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Samuel Cook
Jacob Dunn
Simon Halliday
Jay Murphy 
Phil Peacock
Giles Williams
Liam Wyatt
******
IT & RBS
******
IT MANAGER
Sean Davies
******
CORE SERVICES
******
HR MANAGER
Gina Peach
******
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Terry Haynes
******
FINANCE MANAGER
Andrea Farrow
******
ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
Aneliza De Oliviera
******
OFFICE MANAGER
Kirstin Walsh
******
STUDIO RECRUITMENT
Dawn Beasley
Jacob Kimber
******
STUDIO GOBO PRODUCTION BABIES
Jacob
******
STUDIO GOBO DOGS
Chewie, Drayton, Flash, Goldorak, Heisenberg, Milo, Pixel, Rocket
******
UBISOFT CHENGDU
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Chen Lu
******
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Guo Qi
******
ART LEAD
Wu Xing Ying
Zhang Ya Huan
******
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Gu Xue Qian
Liu Shuang
******
TEXTURE ARTIST
Dai Qi Yu
******
CONCEPT ARTIST
Cai Meng Yi
Han Qiu Shi
Wei Wei
Zhou Hou Jie
******
3D ARTIST
Chang Cheng
Guo Zi Hao
Hu Deng Xing
Huang Jun Xiang
Huang Jun Yi
Jia Jun Jie
Mao Jun Wen
Si Hai Lin
Su Deng Ye
Tang Fei Fei
Tu Hai
Wang Bi Rong
Wang Han
Wang Jing Xiao
Wang Wen
Zhang Jian
Zhang Yi Cong
Zhang Zhi Hai
Zhou You
******
TECHNICAL ART
Nan Hai Su
******
QA COORDINATOR
Zhao Jing Yi
******
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Huang Wen Xiang
Ma Xiao Long
Wang Peng Tao
******
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
******
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Jiang Li
Tang Yao
Zhang Han Li
******
ART LEAD
Lai Rui
Dong Shi An
Wang Miao
******
2D ARTIST
Wang Lu
Wu Dong Jian
Chao Dong Cheng
******
3D ARTIST
Cai Yi Yao
Chen Jing Ru
Chen Yang
Chen Yu
He Na
Jin Cheng Bin
Liu Qian
Mou Xue Ting
Ren Fei
Tan Bo Wen
Wang Ding Xiong
Wei Shuang Gui
Wu Yong Qiang
Yuan Zi Wei
Zeng Meng Jie
Zhang Jun Ying
Zhao Ling
Zhao Xiang Yu
Zhu Ji Peng
******
OUTSOURCING - MOYU
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Yang Yan Tao
******
ART LEAD
Li Dong Xun
Luo Xiao Rui
******
CONCEPT ARTIST
Li Cheng Long
Tang Yu
Du Wen Juan
Liu Jie
Chen Yu
******
OUTSOURCING - IMEI
******
PROJECT COORDINATON
Liu Yi Wen
******
ART LEAD
Luo Yujia
Wu Zhangpeng
******
CONCEPTS ARTIST
Zhao Jin
Liu Yuchao
Li Yi
Xiao Yang
******
UBISOFT SHANGHAI
******
STUDIO OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Chen Ming Jian
******
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Liu Xiao Bei
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhao Yong Chao
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Yang Xiao
******
ART DIRECTOR
Alain Gurniki
Yu Li Qing
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gilles Fleury
Hu Yong Bin
******
LEAD ARTIST
Lei Ming
Fu Zhong Xiong
******
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Yang Bing
Zhang Hui
******
TEXTURE ARTIST
Chen Jia
Wang Cong
******
SFX ARTIST
Li Peng
******
CHARACTER ARTIST
Ge Yan
******
MODEL ARTIST
Ma Ya Ya
******
LEAD RIGGER
Sun Fei
******
ANIMATOR
Du Yan Guang
Li Hong Yi
******
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Xu Fang
******
GAME TESTER
Sun Jing Hao
******
REDHOT GAMEART
******
CEO
Daniel Staton
******
PRODUCER
Leo Ling
Sandy Zhang
Terry Cai
******
IT SPECIALIST
Andrew Pfaff
Chen Jia Yang
******
ART DIRECTOR
Ukee Zhang
******
CHARACTER ARTIST
Tong Jia Yang
Hu Su
Chen Huan Le
Chen Shao Hui
Cui Li Min
Huang Die Xi
Huang Kang
Liu Kang
Liu Peng Chao
Liu Ya Hui
Tanvir Islam
Wang Xue Yi
Wang Yi Jin
Weng Qing Ling
Xu Wei
Yang Di Ya
Yang Tao
Yao Yue Long
Zhang Bo Kun
Zhang Pei
******
NXA STUDIOS
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Zheng Xiao Feng
******
LEAD CHARACTER
Ma Bao Gang
******
CHARACTER ARTIST
Li Yu Cheng
Liu Da Lin
Xu Shuang Yue
Gao Xia Kai
Wang Liang You
Zhou Yu Sen
Wang Jia Cheng
Yang Wei Jian
******
PIXELAND DIGITAL PRODUCTION
******
GENERAL MANAGER
Liu Chang
******
BUISINESS MANAGER
Li Meng Jie
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Gong Ke
******
CONCEPT ARTIST
Ma Jing Ling
Ren Jun
Zhang Jin
Huang Jia Lin
******
MODEL ARTIST
Wen Shi Chong
******
VFX ARTIST
Ding Yuan
Chen Qian Chong
Liang Zhi Qiang
******
BLACKSTREAM INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Zhang Wen Jia
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Guo Yuan Yuan
******
MODEL ARTISTS
Deng Fan Zhi
Zhang Xiao Ting
Chen Qing
******
UBISOFT PHILIPPINES
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sean Dirk Hammond
******
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Maxie Pingoy
******
LEAD ARTIST
John Paul Tan
******
CONCEPT ARTIST
Lester Renz Bartolome
******
ARTIST
Raul Abonitalla
Dan Abordo
Clare Adonay
Jay Dela Vina
Aljay Delos Santos
Nissi Gatan
Jeanne Gomez
Ken Hitosis
Kevin Lowell
Raf Regidor
Mark Tayag
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jose Luis Sayo
******
BUILD ENGINEER
Ringo Salutan
******
CORE SERVICE
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Chip Go
******
HUMAN RESSOURCE
Ruth Gonzalez
Bekah Jacobe
******
RECRUITEMENT
Suzy Belizario
Jam Dagondon
******
FINANCE
Josh Dimaala
Aniss Zenati
******
IT SUPPORT
Jebb Moral
******
COMMUNICATIONS
Lyka Ilustre
******
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sébastien Delen
******
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu
******
COUNTRY HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
******
PRODUCTION HR MANAGER
Ioana Angelescu
******
FINANCIAL MANAGER
Corina Bălănescu
******
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Diana Mreană
******
TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
******
QC UNIT MANAGER
Petre Constantin Tanasoiu
******
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Stefan Moldovan
******
QC PROJECT LEAD
Cristian Ghezea
Dorel Ignat
Stefan Moldovan
******
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Florentin Bratu
Alexandru Catalin Badea
Samer Hammad
Daniel Jianu
George Mihai Ionescu
******
TEST COORDINATORS
Paul Amelian
Alexandru Cristian Ciuperca
Florian Octavian Graur
Stefania Cristina Livezeanu
Alexandru Madalin Ocos
Octavian Medis
Sabin Nicu Munteanu
Razvan Alexandru Oprescu
Liviu Sotir
Catalin Florin Stancu
Elena Maria Tanasoiu
Ioan Alexandru Toboc
Iulian Laurentiu Vladescu
******
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Teodor Adrian Antemir
Ion Alexandru Calotescu
Marius-Ionut Barbulescu
Andrei-George Bira
Catalin Alexandru Bratianu
Alexandru-Cristian Bodoni
Raluca Calonfira
Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
George Catalin Melinte
Adrian-Albert Cherestesiu
Marius-Gabriel Ciurel-Munteanu
Marcel-Alexandru Coman
Ionut-Sabin Costache
Dan-Stefan Craciun
Ionut Daniel Iftimescu
Paul Darie
Marwan Derian
Costin-Valentin Dobre
Andrei Dumitrescu
Ruxandra Dumitru
Vlad-Constantin Dunga
Laurentiu-Iulian Eremia
Octavian Ghelase
Andrian Ghetu
Dragos-Andrei Girip
Andrei Grigoriu
Vlad Ionascu
Valentin Ionita
Razvan Ionut Fatu
Andrei Irinel Dumitru
Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu
Alexandru Ispasescu
Vlad Jacota
Taofik Jawich
Laurentiu-Viorel Lisnic
Liviu-Alexandru Manea
Razvan Marina
Alexandru-Gabriel Marmureanu
Radu Matei Dogeanu
Raul Mihai Chituc
Andrei Mihai Jurca
Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov
Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica
Danut-Cristian Mocanu
Andrei Moldovan
Florin Morosanu
Bogdan Neagoe
Alexandru-Mihai Negru
Adrian Nicholas Mihai
Vlad Niculae
Adrian Petrut Luhan
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Dragos Rauta
Andreea Rosca
Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
Cezar-Claudiu Rus
Leonard Smau
Anca Ioana Stan
Andrei-Daniel Stanciu
Alexandru-Constantin Surubaru
Ioan Tampu
Cristina Tatu
Marius-Mihai Tertereanu
Ovidiu-Nicolae Tilvic
Horatiu Todea
Mihai Toma
Teodor-Stefan Tupu
Eduard Vartolomei
Ionut-Darius Vatavu
Bogdan Vrabie
Cristian Weltz
Alexandru-Cristinel Zaharia
Sebastian Zgabei
******
TECHNICAL STANDARDS DIVISION MANAGER
George Stercu
******
LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Sebastian Toader
******
ASSOCIATE LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Bursumac
Cristin Ghihanis
Stefan Paraschiv
******
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEAD
Gabriel Olteanu
Lucian Puscasu
******
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Daniel Adrian Petrov
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Sergiu Androne
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Bica
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
Florin Catalin Gafton
Florin Cristea
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Razvan-Cristian Girleanu
Catalin Marian Ion
Mihai Marin
Andreea Matei Szakats
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Alexandru Podeanu
George-Alexandru Popa
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Vlad Toma
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac
******
UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
******
UOR/NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEAD
Catalin Daniel Balan
Mihai-Sorin Cazangiu
******
UOR/NETWORKING QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Ciobotaru-Liviu-Ioan
******
UOR/NETWORKING QC LEAD
Dragos-Valentin Burlacu
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad
******
UOR/NETWORKING TEAM
Gina-Lavinia Benedic
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu
Ion-Alexandru-Gabriel Bunescu
Sebastian Dumitrascu
Vladimir Gaitan
Valentin George Nicolaie
Andrei Vladimir Georgescu
Cristina Gheorghe
Alexandru-Laurentiu Gurita
Gabriela-Ramona Hera
Florian Mihai
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Alexandru Ivan
Adrian Tila
Nelu Vale
******
AUDIO - VIDEO LEAD
Andrei Begu
******
AUDIO - VIDEO TEAM
Florian Alungulesa
Emil Draganescu
Stefan Valentin Negulescu
******
EASTERN EUROPEAN PC DIRECTOR
Marius Tudorache
******
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
******
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Andrei Costin Alexe
Horatiu Bradeanu
Codrut Catargiu
Marius Enciu
Constantin Fotea
Laurentiu Marius Mitrea
Andrei Mihai
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Andrei-Daniel Soare
Silviu-Iulian Stoica
Alexandru Teodor
******
LOAD TEST TEAM
Florin Nicoale Dita
Mirel-Bogdan Popescu
******
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
******
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
******
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
******
HR TEAM
RONY Mathai
******
PURCHASE TEAM
Girish Gumaste
Sachin Karande
******
IT PUNE TEAM
Aniket Deshmukh
Mayuresh Kalsekar
Imran Khan
Nikhil Kulkarni
Mahiboob Nadaf
******
QC DICRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
******
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
******
QC COORDINATOR
Aniruddha Pawar
******
QC PROJECT LEADS
Kaustubh Deshpande
Nitish Devalaraju
Vikrant Sapkal
Mayank Singh
******
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Akshay Afre
Vaibhav Akashe
Parth Chaudhary
Sarosh Chinoy
Aditya Choudhary
Omkar Deshpande
Adwait Duse
Mohammad Faizan Khan
Sanket Gavale
Abdul Gani Hiroli
Keith Ger
Saurabh Gope
Nupurkumar Gujar
Nikhil Gupta
Mayuri Gutte
Pooja Jagtap
Rahul Jagtap
Satyam Jogewar
Shreeranga Joshi
Sameer Kalaskar
Chetan Kale
Sagar Kanade
Aakash Kanwar
Pranjal Kasar
Divya Krishnan
Indresh kulhade
Hemant Kumar
Vineet Kumar
Suyash Londhe
Manisha Maity
Joshua Marwaha
Mohak Mehta
Saumitra Mutatkar
Akash Naik
Ajay Naxine
Divya Nikam
Sweta Nimkar
Aniket Olambe
Ambarish Patankar
Chintan Pawar
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Rubin Philip
Tejas Rajput
Rohit Ranshevre
Alokkumar Rao
Mayur Rathod
Snehal Relekar
Anurag Roy
Vishal Sanap
Ankit Singh
Ajinkya Thorat
Nityanand Upadhyay
Onkar Vallal
Harsh Vardhan
Vaibhav Wakode
Abhijeet Wani
******
GLOBALSTEP TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Guillaume Briand
Jessy Normand
******
SENIOR TESTER
Keven Descôteaux
Maxime Tremblay
Maxime Zobenbueler
******
TESTER
Wade James Alexis
Jérémy Cagnard
Jérémy Olivier Clowez
Vincent Comtois
Brian De Luca
Jacques Stevenson Delonay
Maxime Gauthier-Auger
Hendrix Jocelyn-Gagnon
Steven Laquerre
Jeffrey Parent
Melinda Sue Poli
Alexandre Rowe
David Trudel
******
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
******
LINGUISTIC TEST
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
******
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Andrei Voicu
******
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Radu D. Bărbosa
******
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
******
TEAM LEAD
FRENCH
Sonia Iordache
Laurie Mouret
ITALIAN
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN
Radu D. Bărbosa
SPANISH
Sebastian Acuña
RUSSIAN
Natalia Samatios
POLISH
Lukasz Andrzej Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Giovanni Marcon
******
ALICE STUDIO
******
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Fabien Noël
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Mélanie Le Quellec
******
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR - ALICE
Cynthia Turcotte
******
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Didier Gagnon
******
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato
Félix Norton-Barsalou
******
SOUND SPECIALIST & MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
******
SOUND TECHNICIAN
Marc-Olivier Bourdon
Geoffrey Côté
Olivier Germain
Andrew Giardino
Samuel Haythornthwaite
Sebastien Heppell
Benoit Leduc
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
Shaun Nicholas-Gallagher
******
DIALOG & TECHNICAL SUPPORT MANAGER
Mathieu Rodier
******
SOUND DESIGNER
Hafid Feghouli
Karl Lamoureux
Yannick Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
******
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
******
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIO
Entalize Studio
Hyperbolic Audio
La Majeure
Studiopolis Inc.
Upptekid ehf. Studio
******
MOCAP SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Paquin
******
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Chloé Charbonneau
******
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Guillaume Forest
François Harvey
******
MOCAP SPECIALIST
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Yan Boisvert
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
******
MOCAP TECHNICIAN
Patrick Blais
Martin Côté
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Tristan Desjardins
Jonathan Grondin
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
Jianhui Li
Louis-David Seyer
******
SET MEDIC
Medic on Set
Nathalie Rioux
******
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Akim Gagnon
Joannie Hamelin
Daniel Watchorn
******
PROP
Altitech
MFX Productions Inc
******
RIGGER
Alessandro Gallizzi
Zandara Kennedy
Philippe Souvay
Martin St-Antoine
******
SET DRESSER
Nicolas Carbonneau-Dugas
Maxyme-Vallée Désourdy
Martin Dion
Renaud Fontaine-Deniger
André A. Malouf
Carl Pépin
******
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Oliver Bao
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
******
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
Alexandre Messier
******
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
Luc Loubat
******
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Patrick Modafferi
******
LOCALIZATION CONSULTANT
Sandra Pourmarin
******
TALENT COORDINATOR
Jean Boucher
Chris Hidalgo
Julie Nuckle
******
CASTING AND VOICE DIRECTION
Khris Brown
******
ADDITIONAL CASTING
Millie Tom
******
MAIN CAST
Jonathan Adams - Okuma
Andreas Apergis - Hervis Daubeny
Evan Buliung - Holden Cross
Erin Cottrell - Mercy
Noah Danby - Ragnar
Louis-Philippe Dandenault - Seijuro
Robin Atkin Downes - Gudmundr Branson
Sarah Elmaleh - The Raider (F)
Nika Futterman - Runa
Amber Goldfarb - Siv
Julianne Grossman - Ranja
Jennifer Hale - The Warden (F)
Josh Keaton - The Orochi (M)
Catherine Kidd - Apollyon
Melanie Minichino - Momiji
Robert Montcalm - Stone
Sumalee Montano - Ayu
Liam O'Brien - The Warden (M)
Patrick Seitz - Helvar
Fred Tatasciore - Stigandr
Courtenay Taylor - The Orochi (F)
Travis Willigham - The Raider (M)
******
STUNT COORDINATOR
Jason Cavalier
Marc Désourdy
Kevin Kelsall
******
STUNT PERFORMER
Jonathan Bedard
Jason Cavalier
Alain Chanoine
Flavie Groleau
Shijia (Michelle) Jiang
Kevin Kelsall
Max Laferrière
Kimberly Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
Max Savaria
Peter Seaborne
Nobuya Shimamoto
Devon Slack
******
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMER
Anne Day Jones
Harry Standjofski
******
VOICE TALENT
Geoffrey Appelbaum
Julian Bailey
Wyatt Bowen
Adrian Burhop
Stefanie Buxton
Graham Cuthbertson
Eric Davis
Lucinda Davis
Erin Fitzgerald
Al Goulem
Alex Ivanovici
Christian Jadah
Julianne Jain
Marcel Jeannin
Andrew Kishino
Anton Koval
Carlo Mestroni
Michel Perron
Jesse Sherman
Felicia Shulman
Jonathan Silver
Nadia Verucci
Brett Watson
Russell Yuen
******
VOICE TALENT LATIN
Shawn Baichoo
Lucien A. Bergeron
Alex Bisping
Dusan Dukic
Holly Gauthier-Frankel
Arthur Holden
Tristan D. Lalla
Amir Sam Nakhjavani
Katie Nolan
Patricia Summersett
******
VOICE TALENT ICELANDIC
Sveinn Geirsson
Hilmir Snær Guðnason
Elli Ingimundar
Elva Osk Olafsdottir
Maria Palsdottir
Atli Rafn Sigurdanrson
Styrmir Sigurdsson
Stefan Karl Stefansson
Stefan Hallur Stefánsson
Steinunn Olina Þorsteinsdóttir
******
VOICE TALENT JAPANESE
Hiroshi Karasuda
Sunseki Kazuhiro
Tanaka Kumi
Hashimoto Masashi
Shinichiro Miki
Ryuumon Mutsuki
Kenji Normura
Romi Park
Shunsuke Sakuya
Arai Yuuki
Saeko Zougou
******
DIALECT COACHES (LATIN)
Isabelle Arseneau
Francis Gingras
******
WEAPON CONSULTANT
Alexander Campbell Bennett
Mike Loades
******
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Bénédicte Ouimet
******
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Danny Bensi and Saunder Jurriaans
******
ASSISTANT TO COMPOSER
James Newberry
******
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
Chase Deso 
James Newberry 
Arthur Pingrey 
******
MUSIC MIXED BY
Phil McGowan at McGowan Soundworks, Ltd
******
SOLOIST
Mark Deutsch (Bazantar)
Matthias Loibner (Hurdy Gurdy)
Ned Rothenberg (Shakuhachi)
******
DRUMMER
Isaac Hirt-Manheimer
Taiko Masala
Mathew Moadel
James Newberry
Greg Rogove
******
CHOIR
Blake Burroughs
Clint Carter
Steve Croy
Joseph Gorvett
Jesse Leach (Vikings)
Kasey Marino
Robert Marnell
Kenneth Overton
Gilad Paz
Jason Pintar
Dominic Sahagun
Kevin Thompson
Nathaniel Thompson
Stuart Williams
******
ADDITIONAL THANK
Jessica B.Hill
Alex Cadieux
Mark Camacho
Cory Carthew
Joe Cobden
Jean-Sébastien Coté
Crispin Freeman
Eric Goulet
Mark Hildreth
Dennis Lafond
Jo-Anne Leach
Jennifer Motte
Ted Pluviose
Jonathan Rooney
Antoine Rouzé
Julie Sclapari
Brent Skagford
******
LOCALIZATION
******
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Gaelle De Rohello
Babak Khajehmiraki
******
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Bernard Cagnet
Hugo Senecal-Rene
******
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Julien Bardakoff
******
FRENCH VERSION
******
TRANSLATION
Philippe Colin
Nicolas Fanthou
******
FRENCH RECORDINGS
asrec
******
FRENCH VOICE TALENT
Eric Aubrahn
Véronique Augereau
Patrice Baudrier
Pierre Benoist
Hélène Bizot
Paul Borne
Marc Bretonnière
Thierry Buisson
Julie Carli
Pascale Chemin
Georges Claisse
Odile Cohen
Raphaël Cohen
Charlotte Correa
Anne Deleuze
Anne Dolan
Cédric Dumond
Philippe Dumond
Benoît DuPac
Stéphane Fourreau
Emmanuel Gradi
Stéphanie Hédin
Emmanuel Karsen
Thierry Kazazian
David Krüger
Adrien Larmande
Guillaume Lebon
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Bruno Magne
Jean-Michel Martial
Anne Massoteau
Thierry Mercier
Julien Meunier
Cyrille Monge
Laurent Morteau
Jean-Jacques Nervest
Noémie Orphelin
Vincent Ropion
François Tavares
Pierre Tessier
Marie Tirmont
Antoine tomé
Jean-François Vlérick
Isabelle Volpe
Laura Zichy
Marie Zidi
******
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Nino Nastasi
******
TRANSLATION
Giorgio Anselmi * Dario Bertollini
******
PROOFREADING
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
******
AUDIO MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Matteo Ormellese * Adriano Dezulian
******
DIRECTOR
Stefano Ferrari
******
AUDIO QA
Maria Rosa Sanna
******
VOICES
Dario Agrillo
Stefano Albertini
Ruggero Andreozzi
Giuliana Atepi
Marco Balbi
Diego Baldoin
Marco Balzarotti
Marco Benedetti
Renata Bertolas
Andrea Bolognini
Alice Bongiorni
Greta Bortolotti
Mattia Bressan
Davide Capostagno
Alessandro Capra
Alessandro Conte
Ilaria Egitto
Andrea Failla
Valeria Falcinelli
Raffaele Fallica
Davide Fazio
Martina Felli
Stefano Ferrari
Renzo Ferrini
Chiara Francese
Annalisa Longo
Stefano Lucchelli
Tiziana Martello
Cinzia Massironi
Lucia Matera
Matteo De Mojana
Andrea Oldani
Roberto Palermo
Silvio Pandolfi
Stefania De Peppe
Francesca Perilli
Cesare Rasini
Francesco Rizzi
Veronica Rocca
Luca Sandri
Patrizia Scianca
Luca Semeraro
Francesca Tretto
Matteo Zanotti
Alessandro Zurla
******
SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
******
TRANSLATION
Roberto Ruiz García
Diego Martínez González
Jesús Fernández López
Gema Solís
******
PROOFREADING
Sergio Hernández Garrido
******
AUDIO MANAGER
Hugo Wifredo Serrano
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Ricardo Espinosa
Miguel Gascón
Andrés Palancar
Jesus Javier Sáiz
Carlos Vega
******
DIRECTOR
Álvaro Corral
Emilio Gallardo
Enrique López
Isabel Martínez
******
AUDIO QA
Manuel Guerra
Javier Lebrero
Juan Manuel Rojo
Bárbara Sacristán
******
VOICES
Juan Arenas
Ruperto Ares
Juan Arroyo
Miguel Ávalos
Rafael Azcárraga
David Blanco
Susana Cantos
Gema Carballedo
Nano Castro
Emma Cifuentes
Roberto Cuadrado
Antonio Domínguez
Fernando Elegido
Roberto Encinas
José Escobosa
Javier Gámir
Chus Gil
Vicente Gil
José María Gómez
Aitor González
Roberto González
Blanca Hualde
Jorge García Ínsua
Luis Vicente Ivars
Sandra Jara
Ana Jiménez
Carlos Kaniowsky
Alfonso Laguna
Arturo López
Juan Carlos Lozano
Ana María Marí
Luis Manuel Martín
Miguel Ángel Montero
Txema Moscoso
Alma Naranjo
Juan Navarro
María Jesús Nieto
Adolfo Pastor
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Yolanda Pérez
Ana Plaza
Antonio Ramírez
Ana Sanmillán
Cecilia Santiago
Arantxa Franco de Sarabia
Enrique Suárez
Pedro Tena
Olga Velasco
******
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH VERSION
Synthesis
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
******
LAT-AM ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
******
AUDIO MANAGER
María José Valverde
Marisol Garnica
******
SOUND ENGINEERS
Omar Oliva
Daniel Pérez
Tamara Puente
Mario Sánchez
******
DIRECTOR
Óscar Flores
******
AUDIO QA
Aitor Aznar
Guillermo Biosca
Isabel Molina
******
VOICES
Diana Alonso
Raúl Anaya
Raymundo Armijo
Jorge Badillo
Gabriel Basurto
Armando Coria
Jesús Cortés
Erica Edwards
Germán Fabregat
Kerygma Flores
Gwendolyne Flores
Óscar Flores
Gerardo García
Leonardo García
Gioconda Garrido
Andrés Gutiérrez
Gaby Guzmán
Carlos Hernández
Arturo Mercado Jr.
Jorge Roig Jr.
Sebastián Llapur
Hermán Lopez
Circe Luna
Anabel Méndez
José Luis Miranda
Héctor Moreno
Gloria Obregón
José Luis Orozco
Gabriel Órtiz
Rebeca Patiño
Mauricio Pérez
Elena Ramírez
Eduardo Ramírez
Erica Rendón
Daniel del Roble
Nacho Rodríguez
Octavio Rojas
Marisol Romero
Santos Alberto Sánchez
Carlos Segundo
Ricardo Tejedo
Carlos Torres
Xóchitl Ugarte
Carola Vázquez
Carlo Vázquez
Yolanda Vidal
José Vilchis
Gabriela Willer
******
GERMAN VERSION
mouse-power GmbH
******
TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
******
RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
******
SOUND MASTERS
Christof Putz und Ben Schimpke, *Oddone*
Markus Rieger *mexxtone*
Klaus Trapp
******
VOICE ACTORS
Antje von der Ahe
Martina Treger als Apollyon
Christoph Banken
Alice Bauer
Johannes Berenz
André Beyer
Björn Bonn
Sven Brieger
Heide Domanowski
Christoph Drobig
Bernd Egger
Robert Frank
Rainer Fritzsche
Elisabeth Grünwald
Rafi Guessous
Jörg Hengstler
Florian Hoffmann
Michael Iwannek
Daniel Johannes
Ulrike Kapfer
Uli Krohm
Annette Kruhl
Klaus Lochthove
Peter Lontzek
Christin Marquitan
Paul Matzke
Moira May
Tim Moeseritz
Andreas Müller
Torsten Münchow
Michael Pink
Anke Reitzenstein
Gordon Rijnders
Anja Rybicka
Thomas Schmuckert
Martin Schubach
Francois Smesny
Felix Spieß
Oliver Stritzel
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Uve Teschner
Ann Vielhaben
Bernd Vollbrecht
Wolfgang Wagner
Jessica Walther-Gabory
Bettina Weiß
Daniel Welbat
Almut Zydra
******
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
******
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva * Maxim Levushkin* Dmitry Sobotsinski Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva * Anton Sherstnev
******
SOUND TEAM
Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Natalya Gordeeva * Vladimir Greznev
******
VOICE TALENTS
******
Nina Aleksandrova
Mikhail Belyakovich
Denis Bespalyj
Darya Bobyleva
Elena Chebaturkina
Aleksey Chernykh
Sergey Chihachev
Mikhail Daniluk
Aleksandr Dasevich
Konstantin Dneprovskiy
Anton Eldarov
Maria Fortunatova
Mikhail Georgiu
Lubov Germanova
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Mikhail Guldin
Konstantin Karasik
Natalya Kaznacheyeva
Pavel Kipnis
Irina Kireeva
Anna Kiseleva
Marina Lisovetz
Ivan Litvinov
Mikhail Lukashev
Vadim Medvedev
Radik Muhametzjanov
Aleksandr Novikov
Aleksandra Ostroukhova
Maksim Pinsker
Dmitri Polyanovckiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Nikita Prozorovskiy
Kirill Radtzig
Ekaterina Semenova
Polina Shcherbakova
Sergey Smirnov
Marianna Spivak
Denis Stroev
Kirill Turanskiy
Julia Yablonskaya
Ivan Zharkov
******
JAPANESE VERSION
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT / LOCALIZE DIRECTOR
Kei Iwamoto
******
JAPANESE LOCALIZATION
Entalize Co., Ltd.
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
******
JAPANESE VOICE ACTOR
Akira Harada
Atsuko Yuya
Ei Mochizuki
Hiroko Kiso
Hiroshi Karasuda
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Jiro Saito
Kazuhiro Sunseki
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Kazumasa Katsura
Ken Mizukoshi
Kenji Nomura
Kiyonobu Nagamatsu
Kousuke Gotou
Kumi Tanaka
Kyoko Shimokawa
Masaaki Itatori
Masafumi Kimura
Masahito Kawanago
Masaki Terasoma
Masashi Hashimoto
Mie Sonozaki
Miho Shinada
Mina
Misato Tobari
Mitsuaki Kanuka
Mitsuki Saiga
Momoko Tahara
Mutsuki Ryuumon
Osamu Kaneko
Romi Park
Ryuichi Hirose
Saeko Zogo
Seiji Kato
Shin-ichiro Miki
Shinsuke Nagashima
Shusaku Shirakawa
Suzuka Kimura
Syunsuke Sakuya
Taisuke Nishimura
Takeru Yagi
Takuya Sato
Tamotsu Kuroha
Tashiro Kiryu
Tomohiro Kuroi
Tomoyuki Maruyama
Yujiro Kakuda
Yuko Tachibana
Yumi Fukamizu
Yuuki Arai
Yuzuka Nishikawa
******
BRAZILIAN VERSION
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Bruno Dias
Diego Perez
Caio Uliana
Leonardo Orloski
******
SUPERVISING AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastiaan de Witte
******
LEAD AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Hans Jong
******
LEAD ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Wendel Bezerra
******
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Ulisses Bezerra
Fabio de Castro
Glauco Marques
******
LEAD RECORDING ENGINEER
Douglas Prado
******
RECORDING ENGINEERS
Thiago Xavier
Rodrigo Nazare
Gustavo Bandeira
Marcio Henrique Bezerra
******
STUDIO MANAGER
Aline Lacerda
******
STUDIO PLANNER
Nathalie Syllos
******
POST PROCESSING ENGINEERS
Dennis Krijnen
Iwan van Wijk
Jan Willem Verkuyl
Niels Elemans
Vincent van Rooijen
******
VOICE ACTORS
Afonso Amajones
Alessandra Araujo
Angelica Santos
Antonio Moreno
Armando Tiraboschi
Camila Masri
Carlos Campanile
Carol Valença
Cecilia Lemes
César Emílio
Claudia Aguiar
Dlaigelles Riba
Fatima Noya
Fernanda Bullara
Fernanda Keller
Francisco Junior
Fritz Gianvito
Gilberto Baroli
Guilherme Lopes
Helio Vaccari
Junior Nannetti
Luis Antonio
Marco Antonio Abreu
Maria Claudia
Matheo Novaes
Mauro Castro
Nill de Pádua
Patricia Scalvi
Rafael Dip
Raul Neto
Renan Golçalves
Renato Márcio
Ricardo Bressan
Robson Viggiani
Rocha Jr
Roger Vigiani
Ronaldo Artnic
Sandra Mara
Silvia Goiabeira
Tati Keplmair
Ulisses Bezerra
Vagner Santos
Vanderlan
Zaira Zordan
******
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Patrick Görtjes
******
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René 'Vemsie' van Vemde
Rutger 'The Dutch Viking' Smit
******
ICELANDIC TRANSLATIONS
Local Heroes
******
TRANSLATOR
Birgir Johannsson
******
CZECH - POLISH VERSION
QLOC S.A.
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Paulina Golanowska
******
CZECH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Adam Hudec
Filip Ženíšek
******
POLISH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Goździk
Paweł Oleszczuk
Andrzej Popowski
******
KOREAN VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
******
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
******
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi
******
MARKETING MANAGER
Johnn Park
******
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
******
TRANSLATION & ADOPTATION
Tae Il Kim (GlobalWay)
******
TRADITIONAL AND SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
******
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Keith Chan
******
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
******
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
******
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
******
LOCAL BRAND MANAGER
Duck Chiang
Rika Fung
Seven Lee
Disc Tang
******
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Dabe Chang
Jacky Lin
******
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Ian Liu
Jason Tsai
Peter Cheng
******
TRANSLATION
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom
Brell Li
Cole Cheng
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Valeria Wang
******
ARABIC VERSION
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
******
LOCALISATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes
******
ENZYME TESTING LABS
******
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Steve Paquin
******
LOCALIZATION QA TESTERS
FRENCH
Nicolas Naillon
ITALIAN
Simone Toccacieli
GERMAN
Stefan Ertl
Martin Schuetz
SPANISH
Marta Puerto Hernando
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Abril Borja Galaviz
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Gian Franco Borgo da Silveira
RUSSIAN
Karen Tamrazyan
POLISH
Sylwia Lisek
DUTCH
Merijn Vandecasteele
CZECH
Lucie Vagaiova
JAPANESE
Tomoe Higuchi
KOREAN
Jinhyeok Park
ARABIC
Ali Alshammasi
******
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
******
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
******
Philippe Leduc
******
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
Francois Charbonneau
******
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
******
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Audrey Laurent-André
******
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Vincent Gagnon
Anthony Guillou
Gabrielle Rit
******
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Stephane Astre
Dan Ruiz
******
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Jonathan Dumas
******
DATA SCIENTISTS
Marc Barton-Smith
******
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
******
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Ted Slone
Kevin Monette
******
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Marc-André Burcikas
Pierre Boyer
Kimberley Petit Jean
Philippe Périard
Raphael Parent
Olivier Tremblay-Dara
Sebastien Raîche
******
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Marie-Élaine Roy
Benoit Brière
******
SPECIALS THANKS
Marc-André Lafrenière
Sebastien Rougier
Jade Moulin
Laurent Huguenin
Youcef Msaid
Hugo Juhel
******
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
******
TG MANAGEMENT TEAM
******
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
******
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Dany Joannette
François Martel
******
PRODUCTION DIRECTORS
Luc Bouchard
******
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
******
ENGINEERING LEADS
Alexandre Dionne
Catherine Banville
Christian Lachance
Cyrille Gauclin
Nicolas Landron
******
PRODUCTS MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Assane Gueye
Anamaria Musca
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
******
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier
******
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
******
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Virginie Lehmann
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Sébastien Doucet
Alexandre Ganea
Sébastien Lussier
Jean-Noe Morissette
Eric Nabor
******
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre Fournier
Benoit Gagnon
Matthieu Lebigre
Stéphane Marquis
Mathieu Nayrolles
John Serri
******
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong
******
ATOM TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
******
PROGRAMMER
Aurore-Alice Young
******
BOOMBOOM TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
******
TECHNICAL LEADS
Frédéric Belleville
Ouamer Dahmani
******
PROGRAMMERS
Geoffrey Harding
Daniel Miller
Othmane Bouda
Pierre Josse
Raffaele Magliocco
Stéphane Parent
Yann Andrey
******
BUILD DB TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Philippe Douville
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
******
PROGRAMMERS
Marian Busila
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Frederic Jean
Carlos Mejia
******
FACEBUILDER & MOCAM TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Souleymene Rouchou
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
François Lévesque
******
FLARE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Cédric Bonnaffoux
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
******
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Besbes
Benoit Monière
******
GEAR TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
******
PROGRAMMERS
Andrei Alexandru
Sylvain Fortin
Sorin Ivascu
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti
******
OASIS TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Eric Bertrand
Pierre Sackhouse
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Adrien Zanin
******
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Andréa Caillet
Marie Duhaime-Major
Thomas Dupuis
Sébastien Giffon
Sébastien Hivon
Patrick Lespérance
Simon Pesant
Jean-Philippe Turcot
******
PASSENGER TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Thomas Biron
******
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Bastien Berthe
Christopher Ball
David Barsam
David Kaufman
Jean-Philippe Lalande
Philippe Sengchanpheng
******
PHOENIX TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Vincent Gauthier
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
******
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
******
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Florin-Emilian Buse
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D'Souza
Andrée-Anne Gauthier
Samuel Grenon
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Alexandre Pion
Guillaume Riby
Pierre Sarrazin
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jonathan Villani
******
PILOT TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Steve Dos Santos
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott
PROGRAMMERS
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Charlotte Le Grand
Christian Monfette
Frédéric Ostiguy
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Rory Slaney
Jean-François Tremblay
******
PORTFOLIO TEAM
******
TEAM LEADS
Andrei Antone
Thomas Biron
Alin Serbaneci
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
******
PROGRAMMERS
Sam Imberman
Andrei Vasilescu
Victor-Aliln Vrabete
Mike Yurick
******
ASSERTS EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Lucian Alexandru Motoc
******
REFLEX TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
******
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francois Lévesque
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
******
PROGRAMMERS
Johan Duparc
Guillaume Militello
Joel Tremblay
******
ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
******
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Pierre Schaller
Anne-Laure Trabon
******
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
Loïc Girard
******
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
******
RELEASE & BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
Marc Roumagnac
******
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Jordan St Germain
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
******
SQUARE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Sébastien Leduc
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan T-Delorme
******
PROGRAMMERS
Gerald Barre
Paul Baudron
Thomas Cortès
Dominick Latreille
Pascal Laurin
Marc-André Montreuil
Lilian Morakabati
Louis Zanella
******
SOFTWARE TESTING TEAM
******
TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
******
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno
Alexandra Chisamera
George Constantin
Marc-Filip Conta
Dan-Cristian Costache
Tony Do
Stéphane Grenier-Pontbriand
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Sergiu Marandescu
Jacinthe Massey
Krystal-Ann Melbourne
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Alin Nitu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Andrei-Robert Postolache
Pascal Préfontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
Alwin You
******
USER EXPERIENCE TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Karine Thériault
******
ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
Christophe Boulanger
David Molina
Patricia Nadeau
Sarah Provencher Bordeleau
Thérèse Migan
******
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
******
UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
Mathieu Preston
******
VIRGA TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Raymond Samson
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Emeric Morency
******
PROGRAMMERS
David Brouillard
Charlély Delgrange
Ludovic Demers
Mathieu Nachury
Nabil Ben Youssef
Youness Sahouane
******
DNA TEAM
******
DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
******
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien Hinse
******
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
******
PROJECT LEAD
Étienne Borel
******
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe Bureau
Eliott Hayut
Éric Germain
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
******
DATA ARCHITECH
Stéphan Bureau
Philippe Devault
Technical Leads
Nicolas Markovic
******
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
Pierre Bourgault
Kristina Enciso
Monica Ionita
******
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
******
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David Baker
Alejandro Endo
Boris Fersing
Adrian Fraisse
Cyrille Karmann
Marc Labbé
Éric Landry
Grégory Perez
******
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Jessee Edouard
Kevin Silva
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Xiaozhong Chen
Yann Dago
Florent Jacquemin
Tayana Jacques
Antoine Leproust
Chong Li
Christian Palmer
Steven Spadotto
******
DNA CHENDGU TEAM
******
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Liao Jin
******
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Li Yong Lin
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Tang Zhu
******
UX DESIGNER
Li Meng Lu
******
PROJECT MANAGER
Yu Xin
******
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Chen Hui Zhen
******
BI PROGRAMMERS
Liu Yun Song
Xu Qing
Yang Xiu Ting
Yi Wei
******
WEB PROGRAMMER
Zhang Jing Yao
******
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhang Hao Tian
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Gu Ling Gang
******
HARBOUR
******
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Pierre-jules Tremblay
******
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
******
ONLINE OPERATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
Michael Lavaire
******
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl Dionne
******
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Julien Nathan
******
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
Martin Tavernier
******
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Martin Carrier
Alain Cormier
Behrang Khoshnood
Robert Langlois
Alexander Tait
******
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Ludivine Munch
Frédéric Pichette
******
PROJECT MANAGERS
Filip Daian
Jean Snow
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Maheux-Lessard
******
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Christophe Gagne
******
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
Alexandre Pelletier
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Roger Saindon
******
HARBOUR APAC
******
MANAGER
Gaël Girard
******
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
******
ONLINE OPERATIONS PROGRAMMER
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Tang Xiao Bo
Zhou Ru Qiang
******
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM + FLEET PLATFORM
******
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alexis de Becque
Serge Catudal
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas
Julien Godin-Viau
Jean-Francois Gosselin
******
TEAM LEAD
Michael McCliment
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
******
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Martin Asnong
Simon Brisson
Stephen Cambridge
Aurélien Carrère
Gilles Douaire
Sylvain Duchesne
Daniel Gagné
Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
David Genest
David Gourde
Clément Gravier
Stephen Leong Koan
Stéphane Kon
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonté
Eric Lafontaine
Stéphane Létourneau
Winston Lin
Sandro Monti
Constantin Petrisor
Vincent Philippon
Simon Picard
Nicusor Picatureanu
Maxime Therreault
Thanh Tam Tran
******
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
******
UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL
******
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
******
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
******
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
******
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc
******
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
******
GAME DESIGN
******
GAME DESIGNER
Xavier Plagnal 
******
ECONOMY GAME DESIGNER
Alexandre Douce
******
ERGONOMIST
Valentine Hoyet
******
SCENARIST
Philippe–Antoine Menard
Ella Siemani
******
PROGRAMMING
******
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICE
Charles-Simon Viau
******
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APS
Heather Maclaren
******
SERVICE PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Beaudry
Diane Gnimadi
Baptiste Massemin
Benyamin Mehr
******
UNSER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Sorin Catana
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sylvain Hamann
Warren Knox
Jean-Loup Trolliard
******
PROGRAMMING - CRAIOVA
Vasile-Daniel Calina
******
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
******
QUALITY ASSURANCE
******
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Olivier Dignard
******
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Olivier Guilbault
Francis Quintal
******
ART
******
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
******
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Gabriel Gendron
******
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
******
LIVE OPERATIONS
******
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
******
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Véronique Bouffard
******
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
******
DEVELOPERS
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
******
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
******
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
******
DEVELOPPERS
Oliver Munkebo
Carsten Ruhr
Gabriel Sofronie
******
UBISERVICES TEAM
******
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stéphane St-Arnauld
******
TEAM LEADS
Hubert Achard
Steven Ball
Mathias Bouvant
Sylvain Demers
Nicolas Heynen
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Sébastien Moulin
******
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Agha
Jonathan Arlauskas
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Vincent Bissonnette
Anh Bang Bui
Maxime Caly
Olivier Campeau
Eric Negro Y Castro
David Charbonneau
Nicholas Chiasson
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Toby Daigneault
Pradeep Daniel
Umesh Deshmukh
Partha Dhar
Dominique Doucet
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Alexandre Gauthier
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
Kamran Khoshnasib
Alexandre Loisel
Manthan Makwana
Tristan Moreaux
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Charle Paquin
Pascal Paradis
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Sylvain Ragot
Martin Riendeau
Charles-Étienne Théberge
François Veillette
Carl Venne
Samuel Verreault
Élie Villeneuve
David Willson
Jie Xu
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora
******
REALEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
******
TEAM LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
******
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
******
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
Andre Gluepker
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Ramez Moussa
Roman Soldatow
Maxim Suprunov
******
STORM TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
François Trudel
******
TECHINCAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
******
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Hervé Avril
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Arnaud Clermonté
Max Goad
Huang You Gong
Laurent Guerri
François Guertin
Nicolas Guzman
Colin Ho
Sylvain Lacasse
Pierre Larose
Alexandre Lussier
******
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Gabriel Dinca
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER IN CRAIOVA
Alexandra Serban
******
BUILD SPECIALIST
Martin Lauzé
******
DEV OPS
******
OPERATION TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
******
SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Franco Bontorin
Olivier Gonson
Stephane Gregoire
Karl St-Jacques
Antonie Kin-Foo
******
PUP
******
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Michel Desrochers
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Paul Cuciureanu
Eric Dehau
Martin Lévesque
Raphaël Rheault
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Carl Misturada
******
GAP
******
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Gregory Leroy
******
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume Charbonneau
Gregory Gstalder
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Francois Lauzier
Mathieu Puech
Arnaud Raulet
Giancarlo Rizzi
Mehdi Zoghlami
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Kevin Massicotte
******
GAP APPLICATIONS
******
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
Michel Gauthier
******
WEB DEVELOPERS
Yu Chen
Nicolas Corral
Andre Gluepker
Alice Gros
Meng Jia
Samya Khemri
Grégoire Lagoutte
Fabrizio Orsi
Roman Soldatow
******
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Lance Fox
******
GNS
******
VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
******
DEPUTY VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
******
GNS PRODUCTION SERVICES
******
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
******
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Guillaume Urbejtel
Li Xiao Song
******
TEAM LEAD
Axel Déau
******
DEEPSENSE TEAM
Alain Bedel
Hugo Lemay Proulx
Jules Lambert
Francois Nadeau
******
CO-DEV TEAM
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Charlotte Joseph
Marie Laurence Sauve
******
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
Regis Altmayer
Bernard Auvigne
Sebastien Hould
Yan Rong Kang
Thibault Riou
Amine Tarari
******
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
******
TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Liang Jun Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Li Li
Antoine Marasi
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
******
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun
******
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
******
TEAM LEADS
Cheng Hong Bo
Robert Landrito
Jean-Francois Martin
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Zhang Xiao Fei
Charles Lelievre
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Alexandre Vaillancourt
Tan Wen Xin
******
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
******
PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Poirier
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Nicolas Casanova
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
******
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
******
IT DEVELOPERS
Amine Deloine
Jonathan Doire
******
TG OPS TEAM
******
TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
******
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Adam Gervais
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Ivette Martinez
Atef Sdiri
Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
******
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kubilay Elmas
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont
******
CENTRAL OPS
******
CENTRAL OPS DIRECTOR
Marc-Olivier Lavoie
******
CENTRAL OPS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
François Jasmin
******
IT CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tétreault
******
COMMAND CENTER IT MANAGER
Maxime Brodeur
******
COMMAND CENTER OPERATIONS MANAGER
Ryan Kelly
******
COMMAND CENTER ADMINISTRATORS
Hassen Azouz
Yann Becourt
Mathieu Bellemare
Nicolas Blier
Jérémie Brisebois
Ryan Concepcion
Charles Dakin-Côté
Étienne Fournier
Michel Garcia-Zamora
Samuel Hébert
Christophe Muzeau
Ahmad Abu Naser
Jeremmy Veloza
******
GNS ONLINE MANAGEMENT
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Viviana Chitic
******
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
******
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGER
Guillaume Bladier
******
LEAD ARCHITECT
Lorenzo Aurea
******
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD LEADS
Madelaine Beermann
Florian Elizagoïen
******
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD
Marianne Charlebois
Silviu Dicu
Gabriel Diotte
Matthew Koster
Louis Paquette
Karim Sabri
Michel Sawra-Bakos
Marc-Ameti Yekple
******
UBISOFT MONTREAL
******
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Yannis Mallat 
******
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION 
Christophe Derennes 
******
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS 
Olivier Paris 
******
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CREATIVE 
Lionel Raynaud 
******
VICE‐PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS 
Cédric Orvoine
******
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS 
Francis Baillet 
******
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS  
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO  
Yves Jacquier 
******
FINANCE 
DIRECTOR, FINANCE 
Martin Loranger 
******
PUBLISHER
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
******
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
******
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
******
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët
******
LINE PRODUCERS
******
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
******
LINE PRODUCER
Gregory Spielmann
******
STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Vicky Lagarre
******
LINE DESIGNERS
******
VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
******
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
******
LINE DESIGNERS
Julien Faure
Victorien Franzini
******
EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES
******
VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
******
IP DEVELOPER
Erwan le Breton
Julien Pirou
******
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
******
RESEARCH SPECIALIST
Cloé Hammoud
******
NETWORKING & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Brunot Cardot
******
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
******
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
******
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
******
IP DEVELOPER
Julien Charpentier
Thierry Falcoz
******
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
******
GAME AS A SERVICE
******
VP LIVE OPERATIONS
Anne Blondel Jouin
******
SHADOW PUBLISHING OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thomas Paincon
******
SHADOW GAME EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Franck Vacher
******
SHADOW LIVE OPERATION ASSOCIATE
Pierre Le Yaouanc
******
SHADOW LIVE TECH OPS MANAGER
Karim Barbir
Arnaud Fontaine
******
SHADOW BUSINESS OPERATIONS MANAGER
Valérie Petit
******
BUSINESS OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Christelle Melchor
******
MONETIZATION ANALYST
Vincent Morel
******
SHADOW LIVE PRODUCER
Yves Le Yaouanq
******
LIVE OPERATIONS GRADUATE
Benoit Lemoine
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
******
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
******
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
******
RELEASE MANAGER
Bruno Gaugain
******
RELEASE MANAGER ASSISTANT
Michaël Dombar
******
CERTIFICATION COORDINATOR - AGE RATING
Jean-Marie Mogentale
******
ADDITIONAL RELEASE MANAGERS
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Paul Lim
Tatjana Stojkovic
******
UPLAY
******
VP, UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
******
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
******
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
******
UPLAY BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
******
ONLINE SERVICES TEAM
******
ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
Julien Hummer
******
UPLAY PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
******
UPLAY ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
******
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
******
UPLAY TEAM
******
UPLAY BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
******
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
******
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
******
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel
******
WEB SERVICES TEAM
******
WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
******
GAMES SERVICES GROUP MANAGER
Susan Papoz
******
UPLAY WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Luc Sarlandie
******
UPLAY WEB ASSOCIATE PROJECT MANAGER
Alexandre Ristic
******
SIGNUP PROJECT MANAGER
Silviana Socu
******
WEB PROJECT MANAGER ASSISTANT
Etienne Soufflet
******
GAME SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
Jean-Camille Martin
******
WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastien Domergue
******
ASSOCIATE PROJECT MANAGER
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
******
APPLICATION MANAGER
Matthew Jordan
******
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
******
WEB SERVICES TECHNICAL MANAGER
George Iliopoulos
******
WEB SERVICES TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Sebastien Bedouet
******
INTEGRATION MANAGER
Arnaud Boucherie
******
ASSOCIATE INTEGRATION MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
******
LINUX ADMINISTRATOR
Vivaldo Da Gloria
******
BRAND DEVELOPMENT STRATEGY
******
BRAND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Thomas Petersen
******
EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Thibault Jacquet
******
EDITORIAL EVENT ASSISTANT
Céline Akef
******
STUDIO OPERATIONS
******
VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
******
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
******
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Alexia Arnaud
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Aurore Perrin
Irène Vaillant
******
LINE ANALYST
Laëticia Le Marrec
******
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
******
DIRECTOR, TRANSVERSAL PROJECTS
Lucile Masson
******
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
******
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnès Margan
******
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL MANAGER
Adrien Anger
******
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
******
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH LAB
******
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Sébastien Odasso
******
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Julien Huguenin
******
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANT MANAGER
Lucas Houerou
******
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHER
Alizée Mialane
******
USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
Florian Leroy
******
USER RESEARCH R&D ASSISTANT
Mihaja Rakotonombana
******
TECHNICAL MANAGER
Livia Simoni
******
TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
Bastien Sauvan
******
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
******
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Emmanuelle Lacroix
******
ADDITIONAL ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc'H
Yohann Donse
******
WORLDWIDE QC
******
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
******
WW QC DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
******
WW QC MANAGERS
Mircea Nutu
Navid Shaikh
Ioan Turcanu
******
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
******
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
******
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
******
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Marion Dufour & her team
******
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
Yann Bijou
Stéphan Brival
Margaret Cervo
Max Chauvin
Géraud De Courreges
Aurélien Fossard
Kimberly Petitjean
******
UBISOFT EMEA
******
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
******
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
******
VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
******
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
******
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
******
EMEA ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR
Camille Aneas
******
EMEA BRAND MANAGERS
Alexia Brumé
Saveria Martelli
Valentin Pasquier-Desvignes
Pierre Thomas
Louis Trupin
******
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Sébastien Simon
Thibaud Goualard
Thomas Leroy
******
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
ANZ
Cally Jackson
Austria
Eugen Knippel
Kevin Esch
Benelux
Julien Petruio
Gerben Kaup
Xander Valkiers
Milan van Valkenhoef
China
Yu Xin Ming
Huang Xiang Yu
Export
Natalie Williams
Daniel Archbold
France
Nicolas Deschamps
Camille Sedano
Germany
Jan Kuhlmann
Kevin Esch
South-East Asia
Titus Ou
Duck Chiang
Italy
Andrea Lattanzio
Marta Alvari
Japan
Sachiko Miyata
Korea
Johnn Park
David Hwang
MENA
Malek Teffaha
Tarek Jisr
Mohammed Alemam
Poland
Grzegorz Szabla
Kamil Ściana
Russia
Nikolai Kuratcenko
Nordics
Erik Morin
Sebastian Ostfeldt
Tommy Løfwall-Johansen
Spain
Pablo Abellán
Elena Ruiz
Switzerland
Christelle Cotting
UK
Will Buck
Chris Place
Elphege Kolingba
******
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Jean Guerin
******
EMEA WEB PRODUCING SENIOR GROUP MANAGER
Mickael Lagarde
******
EMEA WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
Mathieu Willem
Alexandre Benat
Christophe Gaudet
******
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Kim Minh Nguyen
******
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Clémentine Fournier
Jordane Blasco
Kévan Boddele
Philippe Morillon
Sara Kol
Lucas Michel
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
******
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
Zohra Hamiche
******
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Elise Brunet
Thibault Stordeur
******
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP MANAGER
Pierre Worgague
******
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP
Cedric Leblanc
Chloé Llorens
Louis Evrard
Amélie Huyghe
Sarah Izbornicki
******
EMEA RETAIL SALES DIRECTOR
Rémi Perreault
******
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Thibault Ayad
Patrizia Bischof
Mathieu Nolhier
******
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
Gael Fachetti
******
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING ASSISTANT
Ivan Lebowski
Pierre Nundloll
******
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
******
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Charles Barbé
Antonin Beck
Guillaume Lambert
Samuel Naccache
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Raphael Rodriguez
Sergio Dos Santos
Marie Serradori
Arthur Terlier
Karima Touali
******
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
******
******
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
******
EMEA STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER
Axel Robert
******
ADVERTISEMENT GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Vincent Guille
Micaela Meier
******
DIRECTOR, EMEA MANUFACTURING
Laurent Gaudy
******
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
******
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Timothée Boyreau
******
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT ASSISTANT
Hugo Cadenat
Pierre-Yves Nebbak
******
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loïc Wilquin
******
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Lucas Lenoir
Remi Peruez
******
EMEA PLANNING ASSISTANT
Cyriane Ruslier
******
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
******
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
******
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard
Jean-Marie Mogentale
******
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
Camille Roque
******
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lollia
******
EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING & ESPORT DIRECTOR
Julien Delalande
******
EMEA MARKETING COORDINATION
Elodie Palloix
Antoine Poulet
******
EMEA E-SPORT SPECIALIST
Mickael Lagarde
******
COMMUNITY MANAGER
James Campbell
James Rees
******
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Moritz Steck
Christoph Stumpfer
******
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
Colin Ward
******
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Colin Ward
******
ASSOCIATE LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Alexander Eichinger
******
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
******
COMMUNITY ANALYSIS MANAGER
Jamie Thompson
******
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid Abawi
David Almodovar
Gehan Amaranayake
Iker Azkarate Jaso
Marion Baxerres
Gabriel Begorgis
Luis Blanco
James Breen
Michel Capar-Mleczko
Federico Chiesa
Thomas Chaignaud
Oliwia Chrzanowska
Shane Cockerill
Clement Dagonneau
Giuseppe Dalicante
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Dominique Falkenberg
Luna Ferraraccio
Federica Galati
Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Jackson
Alan Jennings
Rick Kleinschmidt
Johan Lindholm
John Lloyd
Zuzanna Ludwin
Abdel Mahdy
Carina Nilsen
Laureline Petit
Francois Roussel
Luke Stead
Jevgenijs Vaznickis
Kevin Vicin
Dominik Voigt
Oliver Walz
Helene Wilson
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD & SHADOWS
Andrew Green
Vincent Houckham
Marcel Lewandowski
Sergej Medvedev
David Surov
******
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
Dale Murphy
Thibaut Porte
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
Ian Wilson
******
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
******
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut Porte
******
ESCALATIONS MANAGER
Ian Wilson
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT MANAGER 
Christopher Foster
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent Folio
******
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Julien Delsarte
Paul Hutchinson
Julia Stegemann
******
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Baptiste Agulhon
Sabia Ahmad
Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos
Marharyta Aliieva
Tristan Alloo
Ignacio Alonso
Gehan Amaranayake
Claudiu Andrei Mihut
Vanessa Andreia Goncalves
Michard Aroquiassamy
Jasmin Auer
Anthony Austin
Thomas Baker
Jose Balsas
Amelia Barber
Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira
Natalia Bartosz
Yevheniy Berezyuk
Lars Bergmann
Romain Bernard-Michel
Luis Blanco Pena
João Paulo Barrelas
Thomas Beach
Jethro Anthony Belman
Daniel Blackett
Artjoms Bogdanovs
Pamela Borreca
Adrien Bony
Rachel Bowden
Jamie Bowker
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Nigel Brown
Nea Buchberger
Oliver Bülten
Sandra Byars
William Campbell
Robin Carina Hafner
Fernando Paradela Carneiro Teixeira
Maria Céu Santos
Yixing Chen
Mathew Cresswell
Marco Cristiano Ribeiro
Stephen Crossley
Thomas Cockerill
Fabio Miguel Correia Da Silva
Renata Corte Real
Melina Costa Marucci
Anthony Cook
Tiago Augusto Da Guia Bento
Isabela Nobrega Da Luz Santos
Jonathan Day
Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre
Frederico Figueira De Matos
David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira
Rute Isabel de Oliveira Alves
Ivo De Carvalho Pinteus
Laura Deffis
Andrea Dellan Noce
Julien Delsarte
Gregoire Desclaux
Sebastian Denzer
Tiago Diniz Correia
Romans Djomins
Mauro Andre Domingos Grandao Ramos
Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Amos Douglas
Daniel Dowson
Leandro Duarte Miranda
Maxime Dubourgnon
Eva Dringusova
Gavin Earnshaw
Jesper Eliasson
Thomas Enkvist
Flavio Esposito
Jorge Daniel Esteves Serra
Thibault Estivals
Charlotte Evans
Erik Faverais
Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo
Sally Feng
Laurianne Ferrandis
Aaaron Finetres Alberola
Sebastian Flohr
Laurent Folio
Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias
Iaryna Frankiska
Nathan Furness
Simon Ilse G Vercauteren
Sergii Galkin
Elvira Garcia Alonso
Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada
Jack Gash
Samantha Gent
Valeria Giammanco
Andrew Gibson
Matthias Gieseke
Kevin Gilio
Adam Goddard
Mykyka Gorbunov
Nina Gorskikh
Gabriela Gota
Paula Cristina Graca E Castanheira
Aurora Grandal Vazquez
Nicholas Greenwell
Guy Griffin
Oleg Gulevskyy
Olga Gusarchuk
Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots
Jorge Guzman
Felica Handelmann
Fabio Harting
Maria Helena Lacerda
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Sascha Hetschko
Sarah Hinchliffe-Smith
Jessica Hindley
Andreas Hohn
Andrew Holliday
Samantha Hope
Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa
Matus Hricik
Salome Huegli
Thomas Humbert
Paul HUTCHINSON Hutchinson
Roswitha Janczyk
Cynthia Janina Schmidt
David Javaudin
Timothy Jaynes
Konstantins Jesinskis
Kenneth Jorgensen
Tobias Jüptner
Agnieszka Karolina Bialowolska
Sofia Kasidou
Karen Kazarian
Steven Keers
Philip Keup
Amal Khalfallah Adao
Olesya Khayrulina
Heather King
Nikolett Kiss
Hidde Kloosterman
Anna Kochetkova
Andreas Kohlmayer
Valentin Kokorin
Kevin Kozlowski
Dimitrios Koutsouros
Wojciech Krysinski
Rene Langhans
Rita Maria Lappalainen
Anette Larsson
Carolina Laura Linsner
Michal Lemanski
Dario Dionisio Lima Maio
Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Perreira
Jelena Lizina
Maria Logacheva
Sergio Louro Rosado
Mike Louth
Daniel Low
Charles Vincent Lowenstrom
Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson
Bruno Madeira
Benjamin Malo
João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito
Stephan Marek
Thibaud Raphael Christian Marie Vernay
Delio Marinheiro Palheiro
Callum Mark
Mohammed Maroun
Rita Marques Cardoso
Inna Matthews
David McCloskey
Oliver Milferstadt
Ricardo Ministro Gonçalves
Viktoriia Mitiakova
Andrzej Mojko
Salomé Moreira García
Henriette Mortensen
Wolfgang Müller
Brandon Murdock
Sabrina Nadeau
Katarzyna Nayir
Natalie Nemitz
Jasmin Niyongabo
Mario Miguel Neves Da Rosa
Diogo Neves Dias
Carina Nilsen
Patrick Obst
Trumaine Odaranile
Fabio Olivetti
Tatiana Ondercinova
Maksym Pankov
Louise Parnell
Shane Pereira
Lilli Partanen
Mark Patterson
Quentin Pellerin
Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso
Gergely Petenyi
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Aymeric Pilaert
Alexandre Pineau
Chandy Pirard
Peter Pirohanic
Mark Plata
Ekaterina Poliakova
Dirk Priemel
Greg Puzewicz
Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk
Ricardo Jorge Jesus Ramos Amaral
Tiago Miguel Ramos Goncalves
William Rayner
Chris Reid
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Thomas Rinaldi
Valeria Rinaldi
Romain Rodrigues
Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas
Nico Rom
Maxim Romanovich
Paolo Rotelli
Alexander Ruff
Barbara Sabido
Joao Salgado
Serhii Salimov
Konstantin Samoilov
Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto
Florian Schoeppl
Marek Schott
Merlin Schumacher
Patricia Sebastião
Markus Sereda
Ylan Serfati
Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente
Jeffrey Slaughter
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Jordan Smith
Michael Spence
Kamila Stankiewicz
Luke Stead
Julia Stegemann
Dmitry Storojkov
Karolis Svabauskas
Piotr Szyndler
Hichem Taleb
Victor Taraire
Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins
Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Joshua Thomson
Patrick Tipping
Michail Tisevic
Kevin Tita
Joe Tokell
Andrew Townsend
Marc Tshielekeja
Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez
Marija Usova
Cátia Valentim
Alejandro Valiente Silgo
Silvestro Vicino
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Alexander Warren
Daniel Warren
Lula Watson-Paley
Nicole Weedall
Liv Wikingsson
Danny Wong
Luke Woodward
Milad Yamini
Phillip Young
Hugo Younès Autric
Antoni Zalewski
Manon Zannone
Yaroslav Zarichnyy
Dominik Znajdek
******
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Damien Glorieux
******
GROUP MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
******
PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
Christopher Powell
Tatjana Stojkovic
******
COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
Christophe Zerathe
******
MANAGER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Alexis Van De Kerkhove
Antoine Emond
******
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
Gwenn Berhault
******
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER
Nicolas Pierre
******
CRM ADSERVER SPECIALIST
Farouk Tahri
Alicia Dib
******
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Christian Yildiz
******
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Macha Doukoff
Pierre Kalmes
******
JR CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Constance Schaupp
******
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
******
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Pierre Davy
******
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE SPECIALIST ASSISTANT
Dimitri Taillandier
******
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Marine Buffard
******
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Vladislav-Constantin Dobrutchi
******
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
******
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
******
PRESIDENT
Laurent Detoc
******
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
******
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Adam Novickas
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Alexis Bodard
******
DIRECTOR, MARKETING, LIVE BRAND MANAGEMENT
Gary Keith
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTORS, MARKETING, BRAND MANAGEMENT
Linda Murphy
Trevor Shackelford
******
BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Paul Peterson
******
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Dilip Priyanath
******
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
TerriLe D. Reynolds
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins 
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
******
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Raha Bouda
******
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alex Monney
******
PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR
Holly Hua
******
SENIOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Giancarlo Varanini 
******
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Chris Watters
******
VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
******
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
******
VP, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
Jill Steinberg 
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
 Natalie Ochoa
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA
 Ken Tran
******
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MEDIA
 Josh Morris
******
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Samantha Diaz 
******
Senior Manager, Media
Eric Seilhamer
******
ASSOCIATE ONLINE Media MANAGER
Meghana Muppidi
******
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
******
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Jaime Gonzalez
Joni Maybury
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
******
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
******
EVENT SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
******
DIRECTORS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Lindsay Cohen
David Macachor
******
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Alex Banks
******
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
 Isaac Lau
******
DIGITAL MARKETING COORDINATORS
Chine Ikoro
******
EXECUTIVE ONLINE PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Vithiet Lee 
******
WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 George Hong
******
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPERS, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Jak Grueneberg
Elliot Smith
******
WEB CONTENT SPECIALISTS, DIGITAL MARKETING
Alex Benavides
Dan Pham
******
SR MARKETING DATA ANALYST, DIGITAL MARKETING
Bobby Qiu 
******
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
 Adam Dempsky
******
CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Will Hyde 
******
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
Mike Eisenberg
******
DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Scott Sappenfield
******
SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Luis Connor
******
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Nicole Phillip
Nick Sapper
Brock Starkweather
******
COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
Joseph Spencer Brock
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SALES
Jodi Bland
Ana Raphael
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF SALES
Teresa Gorman
******
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Heather Bartfield
John Carey
Thomas Geoffroy
******
ACCOUNT MANAGERS, SALES
Wendy Break
Whitney Freese
Sara Hummel
Raleigh Welch
******
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Paul Audino
******
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Scott Horowitz
******
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Lindsey Poto
******
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Katherine Stanton
******
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
******
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
Patricia Bilka
******
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
******
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
******
NCSA BUSINESS PLANNING
Amita Berry
Christopher Boily
Carl Bottger
James Case
Patrick Dunivan
Joshua Ellis
Stephanie Franc
Charu Garcia
Sanaz Mortazavi
Alex Rosko
Kasey Nichols
******
DIRECTOR MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Robinson Wageman
******
NCSA MARKET INTELLIGENCE
Sameer Bajaj
Ray Benson
Eric Doss-Antoun
Gaspard Ferey
Christina Frasco
Courtney Giles
Vinita Kumar
Sean Lama
Josie Anh Mai
Jason Mao
Dany Waksman
Kun Wang
Ying Xiong
******
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Eileen Cislak
Michael Hammond
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Michelle Barta 
******
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Jasmine Ianneo
******
LEAD ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Wil Wells
******
SENIOR COPYWRITER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Chris Waigand
******
GRAPHIC DESIGNER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Kate Chuang
******
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alicia Gimenez
******
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Francois Luong
******
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER, CREATIVE SERVICES
Lauren Mestries
******
MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART, CREATIVE SERVICES
Adam Silverman
******
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Alex Andrist
Nick Arnett
******
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST, CREATIVE SERVICES
Miles Steuding
******
MANAGER, COPY EDITING, CREATIVE SERVICES
Ian Golder
******
COPY EDITORS, CREATIVE SERVICES
Andrew McKeon
Heather Golder
******
MANAGER, BROADCAST PRODUCTION, CREATIVE SERVICES
Debra Trotz
******
BROADCAST PRODUCER, CREATIVE SERVICES
 Shannon Densmore
******
VIDEOS SERVICES PRODUCTION MANAGER
Bethynia Cardenas
******
VIDEO EDITOR
Caoimhe Carty
Sam Cunningham
​​​​​Daniel Tong
Serena Wong
******
MOTION GRAPHICS ARTIST
Shaun Charity
Rob Cornell
******
PROJECT MANAGER, VIDEO SERVICES
Leslie Canoy
Francesca Zulueta​
******
VP, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Vanessa Vignon
******
SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Erik Smith
******
SENIOR MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Rebecca Crisan
******
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Jackie Sisto
******
MANAGER, CONSUMER ANALYTICS
Dhivya Madhavan
******
DATA ANALYST
Greg Matthews
******
MANAGER, DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
******
DATA SCIENTIST
Adrien Comolet
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Manager
Pierre-Henri Traboulsi
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Ben White
******
Consumer & Market Knowledge Associate Analyst
Adrien Talal
******
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cecile Russeil
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Joshua Meyer
******
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Celeste Berry
******
SENIOR CONTRACTS MANAGER
Charles-Thomas Pélissier
******
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
Shannon Kokoska
******
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Udo Richter
******
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
******
RELEASE MANAGERS
Ocie Henderson
Jade Kraus
Joseph Chasan
******
RELEASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Emily Tofanelli
******
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
Chris Early
******
VICE PR ESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
******
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jean Raymond
******
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES,  DIGITAL COMMERCE
Whitman Shenk
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, eCOMMERCE, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stone
******
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Natalie Adt
******
SENIOR DIGITAL SALES MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jim Stadelman
******
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Ryan Hurth
******
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Rommel Hernandez
******
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu
******
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Rich Kubiszewski
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
 Josiane Valverde
******
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
 Scranton Stichal
******
PURCHASING MANAGER
Katrina Medema
******
MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST
Dominick Echiverri 
Freddy Cabrera (Key Master)
Rachel Reyes
******
SALES OPERATIONS TEAM
Florence Claybon
Noah Dacumos
Rossana Japay
Shauna Savage
Trisha Young
******
LOGISTICS TEAM
Danijel Dokic
Joni Martin
Derrick Phillips
Stacey Williams
******
NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
******
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
******
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chris Norris
******
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
******
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Mathias Ahrens
Stephanie Pecaoco
******
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Alexandra Assaad
Eric Pope
******
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
******
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
Michelle ARCHER WATERMAN Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Matthew Szep
******
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Freddie Carmichael
******
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Matthew Lemmons
Brian Turner
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Anthony Backowski
Chalen Bailey
Carrie Bland
Freddie Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Amanda Gavin
Anthony Giorgio
Kate Harvell
Stefan Komlos
Matthew Lemmons
Douglas Lilly
Christian Orellana Cuevas
Grace Orlady
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Christopher Wise
******
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
Lauren Admire
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
Zack Cooper
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrej Gomizelj
Andrew Przybytkowski
Cyril Veyret
******
WEB INTEGRATION MANAGER
Fabrizio Orsi
******
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
Nicolas Ferry
Victoria Linel
******
COMMUNITY CONTENT COORDINATOR
Michael Loreno
Gabriel Kalogiannis
******
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
Tara Reichley
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY, NCSA CS
Steven Worsham
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - OPERATIONS TEAM
Jeremy Archer Waterman
Dillon Ard
Casey Campbell
Sonja Carter
Rudy Harrelson
Trey Herrera
Ruth Hock
Dave Horn
Marinna Hunt
Sebastian Jones
Mike LaCross
Ben Lunsford
Bobby Morris
Miles Nugent
Jonah Potts
Michael Poythress
Jesse Schwartz
Kenneth Scott
Daniel Stewart
Breanne Szep
Jen Thomas
Matthew Wilcox
Christopher Blaine Wise
******
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
******
GAME ACTIVITY SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
******
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
******
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Catherine Baier
Carlos Baires
Emily Beaman
Jeff Beeke
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Virginia Blanco
Tyler Bland
Hailey Blaylock
Quentin Burleson
Sharece Burns
Vincent Cabano
Ryan Carbo
Amélie Carpenter
Brandon Carver
Jessica Chambers
Paul Chambers
Imad Chraibi
Daniel Christie
Tiara Cook
Ryan Crudup
William Tyler Denning
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Keith Ford
Tim Foster
T. Riley Garrett
Vasiliy Gidenko
Luis Gonzalez
Conor Gribbon
Brad Harris
Dennis Hilting
Kyle Kolski
Tania Lasenburg
Nicholas Lumley
Jordan Marshall
Andy Nguyen
Phillip Odom
Daria Oliva
Joshua Pacheco
Dave Perlman
Matthew Pockney
Cassandra Rigsbee
Yagdali Rivas
William Schenck
Duncan Steward
Nina L. Stewart
Zach Stith
Stephen Tanner
Ian Williams
******
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott Dixon
******
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
******
CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason
Clemence Loiseau
Lucy Makdessian
******
CRM SPECIALIST
Joseph Cheney
******
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Alexandru Dogeanu
Archchunan Anandakumar
******
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Luke-Anthony Gavita
Miriam Valls
Yinqiu Wu
******
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Thibault Derennes
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Janie Poulin
Ajith Thanamjeyasingam
******
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
******
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
******
ESPORTS MANAGER
Cary Lambert
******
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie Magoutier
******
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
******
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
******
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Nicole Adams
******
SPECIAL THANKS
******
Jason Vandenberghe
******
LEGAL NOTICES
******
Adobe Flash
logo_AdobeFlash
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Autodesk HumanIk
logo_AutodeskHumanik
This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.
Dolby
logo_Dolby
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
FaceFX
logo_FaceFX
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.
DTS
logo_DTS
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.
Havok
logo_Havok
For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
logo_Simplygon
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
Wwise
logo_WWise
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

Zstandard Software
BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

Visit Other For Honor Channels

twitch iconyoutube iconinstagram icon