FOR HONOR GAME CREDITS

LaunchYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4
******
PRODUCER
Marie-Eve Danis
Development Director
Frédéric Bernard
GAME DIRECTOR
Nicolas Bombray
BRAND DIRECTOR
Pascal Le Roux
MONETIZATION DIRECTOR
Yoann Saubot
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Matthieu Crépaux
ART DIRECTOR
Christian Diaz
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Guillaume Picard
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Guillaume Barry
Stephane Caissie
Jean-François Deschamps
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Simon Desjardins
ASSOCIATE USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Audrey Laurent-André
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sonia Carriere-Doneval
Nicola Godin
Carl Hudon
Jérémie Scraire Laframboise
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Nicolas Mivielle
Guillaume Sauveur
PRODUCTION MANAGER CO-DEVELOPMENT
Teymour Dantec
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Frédéric Miljour
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Marie-Noel Gingras-Perron
MONETIZATION
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
Thomas Chopard
Mariana Turchiari Boucault
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Leonardo Melo
GAME DESIGN
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Francis Lefort
Min Zhou
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Stefan Jewinski
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Larbi Ghalem
Youssef Semache
GAME DESIGNER
Samuel Bernier
Tommy Chanchaleune
Guillaume Couture
Jean-Charles Frenette
Philippe Grégoire
Benjamin Goulet
Gretar Hannesson
William Homs
Dan Kim
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
Guillaume Pal Clauss
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Félix Ranger
LEVEL DESIGNER
George Blott
Julien Franchineau
Edgard Orlando Oliva
PROGRAMMING
PROJECT LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Laurent Chouinard
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Louis-Philippe Dallaire
Karim Kochen
PROJECT LEAD TOOLS AUTOMATION PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Antropius
ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Ralf Mueller
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Julie Tousignant
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Bruno Bellavance
Olivier Guitton
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
3D PROGRAMMERS
Agathe Ottavi
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Mackly Férère-Antoine
AI PROGRAMMERS
Frederic Doll
Leigh White
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Pascal Dagenais
Serge Dore
Sabrina D'Mello
Jennifer Henry
Guillaume Laplante
Adrien Logut
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Bergeron
Bruno Boucher
Frankie Chan
Clément Dagneau
James Foley
Hikari Kanouchi
Sébastien Lecours
Jordan Mellow
Abhishek Porwal
Olivier Sauvageau
Sylvain Tessier
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Fraisse
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jean-Philippe Amann
Juan Antonio Colmenares
Michael Hall
Gabriel Hébert
Tal Melamed
Mickael Mounier
Alexis Plet
Helgi Tomas Gislason
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
Julien Pelletier
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Martin Samuel
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Loïc Girard
Mathieu Plourde
Vincent Proulx-Meunier
Malick Sangare
Pedro Rodriguez
Quang Tran
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Mathieu Latulippe
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Sébastien Bergeron
Kadhem Boudhri
Vanessa Fillion-Tremblay
Garrick Handley
Pascal Mimeault
Cedrik Pleau
ART
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Micha Noordegraaf
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Nicolas Blanchard
Andrew Jangwoon Im
TEAM LEAD GRAPHIC CHARACTER
Daniel Bordeleau
CHARACTER MODELER
Maxim Chenel
Sebastien Heroux-Lefebvre
CHARACTER RIGGER
Ian Hernandez
Mathieu Johnson
LEVEL ARTIST
Alexandre Gagnon
Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput
Alexandre Voyer
MODELER
Maxim Chenel
Martin Chia Ken Oung
Jessyca Lemire Bertrand
Joanne Yau
TEXTURE ARTIST
Isabelle Gagnon
Anthony Makhlouf
LIGHTING ARTIST
Luis Martins
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS DESIGNER
Anthony Corre
PRESENTATION GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Romain Fumey
Stèfan Koziol
Ye Lei Hu
VFX ARTIST
Marc D'Amico
Uri Flamenbaum
Mathieu Martinet
Jean-René Trudel
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Guillaume Menuel
Vincent Gaigneux
Remko Troost
NARRATIVE
SCRIPTWRITER
Elise Trinh
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Gaelle Leysour De Rohello
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Sidonie Ganuchaud
AUDIO
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Yves Junior Breton
AUDIO DESIGNER
Nicolas Claude Andre Chatelin
Kristoff Paquet
Florent Perrin
VOICE DESIGNER
Rene Hidalgo
AUDIO ARTIST
Arnaud Noble
MARKETING
PRODUCT MANAGER
Klarissa Armada
Mathilde Galvaing
Michael Anthony Porrazzo
Sébastien Signoret
Mattie Vadrahanis
VIDEO EDITOR
Maxime Proulx
2D/3D ARTIST
Nicolas Crevier
Dominic Tremblay
LIVE
LIVE ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jeremy Marchadier
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Axel Deau
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Sofiane Lasri
Christopher Reid
QA OPERATIONS
Samuel Roberston
GAME RELEASE SPECIALIST
Nolan Ellis
LIVE COORDINATOR
Laurent Bertrand
Dan Vulk
TOOLS AUTOMATION
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
David Carballo
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-Andre Barbeau
Robert Peralta
QUALITY CONTROL
PROJECT LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Michel Moreau
DEVELOPMENT TESTER COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Justin Arseneault
Josée Beaudoin
Éric Bertrand
Yoan Champagne
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Francis Faubert
Michael Foresta
Stéfanie Grandchamp-Dubé
Andrei Grigorescu
Audrey Lavigne
Alexandre Léonard
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
Andres Macleod
Félix Montmorency
Jessy Normand
Jessy Sauvageau
Jean-François Simon
Guillaume Theriault
MONTREAL TEST SPECIALIZED MANAGER
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD TRACKING
Olivier Bédard
TRACKING SPECIALIST
Sébastien Martin Alarie
LEAD LIVE QA
Alessandro Chiari
Kassandra Girard
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Yanni Petoussis
Guillaume Briand
Melinda Sue Poli
Jeffrey Parent
William Fafard
HUMAN RESOURCES
HR ADVISOR
Annie Labossière
HR PARTNER
Jean-Raphael Laberge-Desjardins
Caroline St-Martin
BUDGET
BUDGET ANALYST
Nicolas De Canteloube
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
EXTRA SPECIAL THANKS
Stephane Cardin
Roman Campos-Oriola
Luc Duchaine
Damien Kieken
SPECIAL THANKS
Daphney Alarie
Anthony Barranco
Tesha Beaudry
Steeve Dallaire
Luc Eygasier
Jérôme Favreau
Hervé Groussin
Sean Gomes
David Goulet
Maud Le Guennou
Gabriel Loignon
Sacha Marois Richard
Neil McConnell
James Michel
Thomas Rabouin
Emi Takeshita
UBISOFT CHENGDU
JUNIOR PRODUCER
Zeng Kai
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Chen Lu
ART DIRECTOR
Guo Qi
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
LEAD ARTISTS
Zhang Ya Huan
PROJECT COODINATOR
Gu Xue Qian
Associate Lead Programmer
Li Yi
Associate Lead Release & Build
Wang Yi
Dev Tester Coordinator
Hu Jing Bo
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Bai Mi
Liu Xian Jia
Zhao Jing Yi
SENIOR ARTIST
Dai Qi Yu
SENIOR DATA ANALYST
Wang Jing
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Han Qiu Shi
Jiang Di
Wei Wei
Zhou Hou Jie
3D ARTISTS
Hou Lei
Mao Jun Wen
Si Hai Lin
Wang Bi Rong
Wang Han
Wang Wen
Xu Wei Sen
Ye Hang
Zong Rui
GAME DESIGN
Liu Fei Ran
Zhang Yi Cong
VFX ARTIST
Yang Lan
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Liu Xu Jie
PROGRAMMER
Wang Can
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Wang Ke
Zeng Shun Chao
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Nan Hai Su
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Li Meng Ze
Liu Fa
Ma Xiao Long
Yuan Hao
TEACH OPERATION SPECIALIST
Wang Kai
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Guo Yuan Shuang
SOUND DESIGNER
Tang Yi Chen
SPECIAL THANKS
Chang Cheng
Cheng Qiang
Geng Xiao Yu
Guo Zi Hao
Huang Jun Xiang
Huang Jun Yi
Jia Jun Jie
Li Wen Hao
Liu Si Jia
Su Dong Ye
Wang Xin Yi
Wang Yu
Wei Qiang
Wu Xing Ying
Xiao Rui
Zhang Rui
Zhou You
Zhu Wen Qiang
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
Producer
Jiang Li
PROJECT COORDINATION
Dai Wen Xi
Liao Huan
Wang De Zhong
Wang Yi Jie
ART LEADS
Dong Shi An
Wang Miao
2D ARTISTS
Chao Dong Chen
Chen Nan Nan
Chen Wan Ting
Jing Hu
Li Fu Cen
Li Han Mei
Liu Hong Ming
Luo Ning Yue
Qin Shao Jie
Tan Sheng Fu
Tian Meng
Wang Liang
Wang Lu
Wang Yu
Wu Dong Jian
Xu Shan Shan
Yan Hai Feng
Yin Fang
Zhang Hua Rui
Team Lead
Mou Xue Ting
3D ARTISTS
Chen Guan Xu
Chen Yang
Deng Tong
Gou Guo Yu
Hu Xin Yu
Huang Chong Hua
Jing Chen Bin
Li Qing Wei
Li Xu Yan
Liu Qian
Lv Cong
Meng Fan Cheng
Ren Fei
Wang Zi Yi
Wu Yu Cheng
Xia Cheng Lin
Xie Xin
Xu Yifei
Yang Yi
Yuan Zi Wei
Zhou Yao
OUTSOURCING - Zhan Sheng
PROJECT COORDINATION
Li Yang
ART LEADS
Chen Rui Feng
Lei Jia Ying
Zhou Li Fang
3D ARTISTS
Chen Bin
Duan Xin
Lu Zheng Yang
Shen Fei Fei
Wang Xu Dong
Wen Yun Hao
Ye Hui Cong
Ye Li Wen
Yin Yun Hui
Yu Yan
Zhang Liu Jun
Zhang Xue Ping
Zhu Guang Meng
Zhu Jia Qi
OUTSOURCING - Original Force
PROJECT COORDINATON
Carrie Ge
ART LEADS
Lan Guo Duo
Chen Lin Yang
Huang Zhong Lin
Wang Yi Kun
3D ARTISTS
Chen Zhi Zheng
Chun Yu Wang
Fei Gao
Honghui Huang
Hu Bang Ning
Jiayi Gu
Kai Qian
Kunqi Yue
Li Jing
Shanshan Liu
Yafei Chen
Ye Fang
Zhihan Dong
Zhipeng Zhang
OUTSOURCING - Pixeland
PROJECT COORDINATION
Gong Ke
Huang Jing Dong
Liu Chang
FX ARTISTS
Chen Qian Chong
Ding Yuan
Liang Zhi Qiang
3D ARTISTS
Wen Shi Chong
ANIMATION ARTISTS
Huang Song
Lai Bin
Zhong Min Zhe
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
STUDIO DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
HR TEAM
Rony Mathai
Arpita Biswas
PURCHASE TEAM
Girish Gumaste
Sachin Karande
LOCAL IT MANAGER
Imran Khan
LOCAL IT TEAM LEAD
Mayuresh Kalsekar
IT TEAM
Mahiboob Nadaf
Aniket Deshmukh
Nikhil Kulkarni
Mohseenkhan Pathan
QC DICRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Shree Patil
QC PROGRAM MANAGER
Aniruddha Pawar
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Vikrant Sapkal
QC PROJECT LEADS
Ankit Kumar
Nupurkumar Gujar
Abhijeet lohot
Nitish Devalaraju
Mayank Singh
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS
Harsh Vardhan
K Sravan Kumar
Sameer Kalaskar
Onkar Vallal
QUALITY ENGINEERS
Satyam Jogewar
Saurabh Gope
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Indrajeet Adnaik
Akshay Afre
Vaibhav Akashe
Vaibhav Bhagare
Shubham Bhavsar
Chetan Bidkar
Ashutosh Borde
Parth Chaudhary
Sarosh CHINOY
Lokesh Chopade
Aditya Choudhary
Sumiran Choudhary
Gaurav Darvhankar
Omkar Deshpande
Ajay Dingreja 
Malay Dube
Adwait Duse
Sanket Gavale
Keith Ger
Poonam Giri
Dipak Gudage
Hans Kumar Gupta
Nikhil Gupta
Mayuri Gutte
Abdul Gani Hiroli
Pooja Jagtap
Rahul Jagtap
Shreeranga Joshi
Chetan Kale
Sagar Kanade
Aakash Kanwar
Pranjal Kasar
Pranav Kavitkar
Hanzalaa Khan
Mohammad Faizan Khan
Harshad Kotwal
Divya Krishnan
Indresh kulhade
Hemant Kumar
Vineet Kumar
Harshad Lohokare
Suyash Londhe
Manisha Maity
Joshua Marwaha
Mohak Mehta
Anurag Mishra
Shrilakshmi Mogare 
Aditya More
Saumitra Mutatkar
Akash Naik
Ajay Naxine
Divya Nikam
Sujata Nikam
Sweta Nimkar
Aniket Olambe
Saarang Panchakshari
Saarrang Panchakshari
Maitreyi Pant
Ambarish Patankar
Latesh Patel
Khumesh Patle
Chintan Pawar
Saifali Peerzada
Rubin Philip
Rishav Phukan
Tejas Rajput
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Rohit Ranshevre
Alokkumar Rao
Mayur Rathod
Snehal Relekar
Anurag Roy
Vishal Sanap
Shweta Sanas
Rajkumar Sawant
Aditya Sharma
Ankit Singh
Ramanpreet Taggar
Saurabh Terdalkar
Ajinkya Thorat
Yuvraj Tiwari
Nityanand Upadhyay
Saurabh Verma
Utkarsha Vibhute
Vaibhav Wakode
Abhijeet Wani
Akshay Wanjari
Sanket Sonu
Farhan Choksi
Manisha Maity 
Hanzala Khan
Siddhant Bandekar
Deepak Mistry
Anuj Sharma
Ashutosh Khatavkar
Aniket Dhagavkar
Shubham Naik
Rahul Sharma
Rohit Bhatia
Arjun Bisht
Rishav Riddhi Phukan
Amirul Hussain Shaikh
Manish Patil
Chetan Bedse
Mainak Roy Choudhary
Kaiwalya Kulkarni
Shravan Bharadwaj
Hanskumar Gupta
Charles Mathai
Nouman Kapadia
Chinmay Firke
Shivani Kumbhar
Ausaf Ahmed Khan
Parul Pathak
Vishal Nikam
Gaurav Jadhav
Ayyaj Jamadar
Samuel Gideon
Raichurkar Ravichandran
Nawaz Merchant
Chinmay Kulkarni
Ashish Saroj
Amit Sharma
Zahid Mansuri
Nachiket Butala
Jitesh Pardhi
Rupali Khatale
Piyush Vaidya
Ahmed Nawaz
Anvay Dixit
Mahesh Undare
Rajratan Janrao
Hrushikesh Tavadarkar
Shantanu Ghare
Vinit Sonavane
Krishna Orla
Shubham Pote
Yash bothate
Onkar Sargar
Satwik Kanchustambham
Basit Shaikh
Prachi Kamble
Nischay Sahu
Pritish Kapse
Vrushant Murkute
Harshad Oval
Neelofar Shaikh
Suraj Das
Piyush Chakkarwar
Jasmine Agasimani
Ajay Dingreja
Suraj Deshmukh
Shaunak Patil
Mustafa Lokhandwala
Kaiyum Khan
Pritish Bisht
Poonam Solankar
Sudeep Deodhar
Ajay Chouhan
Sachin Sinha
Pankaj Raut
Kaustubh Jadhav
Amit Paul
Satwik Kanchustambham
PUNE QC TECHNICAL UNIT MANAGER
Amol More
COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Himanshu Kathal
Tomal Banerjee
Yogesh Sawkar
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEAD
Aniruddh Datar
Nitin Katekhaye
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Ajay Chouhan
Bibhu Nayak
Deepak Bairagee
Divyanshu Goswami
Neha Ekal
Nilesh Giri
Prashant Kumar Sahu
Priyanka Hawaldar
Ravi Atulkar
Sagar Garud
Sarbeswar Sahoo
Sneha Kumari
Swarnima Singh Rajput
FTC SPECIALISTS
Narendra Belsare
Utkarsh Tiwari
Ravi Atulkar
Sagar Garud
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING TEAM LEAD
Deepak Kumar
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
 Yogesh Vibhute
PUNE UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
Akash Mundada
Ajinkya Joshi
Ashish Girme
Nayan Lambe
Priyanka Thombre
Swapnil Bapat
Saurabh Valunjkar
Yogesh Vibhute
Sudam Jadhav
Ibrahim Mithiya
UX Requirements Team Lead
Vinit Shetty
UX Specialist
Abhilash Narayana
Rahul Sasidharan
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
LINGUISTIC TESTS
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
George Stercu
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Cristina Paraschiv
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
TEAM LEADS
Eros Castaldi
Iulia-Gabriela Popa
Gladys M. Perez Rodriguez
FRENCH TESTERS
Alexandre Goux
Jérémie Crépin
ITALIAN TESTERS
Raffaele Castaldi
Oana Enache
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN TESTERS
Martin Keuer
Tudor Taropa
SPANISH TESTERS
Antonio Jiménez Royo
Mariel Carmona Varo
RUSSIAN TESTERS
Marina Ciuperca
Maiia Litvinova
Natalia Samatios
Tatiana Tarlev
POLISH TESTERS
Łukasz Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE TESTERS
Fabricio Caleffi
Francisco Tieppo
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Cynthia Turcotte
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Fraser Mills
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Benjamin Gendron-Smith
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Chad Bernatchez
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Rachel Cote
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Yan Boisvert
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Patrick Blais
Tristan Desjardins
Jonathan Grondin
Li Jianhui
SET MEDIC
Équipe Médicale
Medic On Set
PROPS Master
Carl Pépin
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Samuel Haythornthwaite
SET DRESSERS
Yohann Martel
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALIST
Jean Boucher
Geoffrey Larivière
VOICE TALENT
Shawn Baichoo
Leo Chiang
Eric Davis
Oscar Hsu
Michelle Jiang
Mai Otsuka
Patricia Summerset
Bjarni Toframadur
Hildigunnur Þráinsdóttir
STUNT COORDINATOR
Jason Cavalier
STUNT PERFORMERS
Jonathan Bedard
Flavie Groleau
Max Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
ADDITIONAL THANKS
ACTRA
FX Squared Sound Design Inc.
Boombox Sound
Gisele Gauthier Traiteur
Homa JJB S.E.N.C
Soccer 5 Inc.
Studio Bizz Inc.
Upptekid EHF
LOCALIZATION
FRENCH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Philippe Colin
Nicolas Fanthou
SCRIPT TRANSLATION
Benoit Esmein
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
XP4GAMES
FRENCH RECORDINGS
asrec
FRENCH VOICE TALENTS
Sylvain Agaësse
Géraldine Asselin
Éric Aubrahn
Pierre Benoist
Hélène Bizot
Marc Bretonnière
Philippe Catoire
Marie Chevalot
Raphaël Cohen
Charlotte Corréa
Jérémie Covillault
Sébastien Desjours
Anne Dolan
Stéphane Fourreau
Karine Foviau
Yumi Fujimori
Emmanuel Gradi
Jean-Bernard Guillard
Stéphanie Hédin
Emmanuel Karsen
Thierry Kazazian
Jérôme Keen
David Krüger
Daniel Lobé
Bruno Magne
Anne Massoteau
Thierry Mercier
Martial Le Minoux
Cyrille Monge
Bertrand Nadler
Yann Pichon
Frédéric Popovic
Léovanie Raud
Sophie Riffont
Thomas Roditi
François Siener
Suzanne Sindberg
Frédéric Souterelle
François Tavares
Antoine Tomé
Marine Tuja
Michel Vigné
Christian Visine
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Rossella Mangione
TRANSLATION
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
PROOFREADING
Maria Claudia Rampiconi
AUDIO MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
SOUND ENGINEERS
Andrea Trinci
DIRECTOR
Chiara Preziosi
AUDIO QA
Elena Centaro
VOICES
Conte Alessandro
Capra Alessandro
Zurla Alessandro
Conte Alessandro
Bolognini Andrea
Failla Andrea
Longo Annalisa
Francese Chiara
Preziosi Chiara
Massironi Cinzia
Beccari Claudio
Agrillo Dario
Baldoin Diego
Olivieri Elda
Odetto Fabrizio
Cataldo Francesco
Battezzato Giovanni
Bortolotti Greta
Silvestri Ilaria
Egitto Ilaria
Semeraro Luca
Silvestri Marcella
Benedetti Marco
Panzanaro Marco
Ferrando Matteo
Bressan Mattia
Marchetti Mirco
Ciravolo Natale
Corbetta Oliviero
Calabrese Paolo
Carenzo Paolo
De Santis Paolo
Ubaldi Pietro
Bertolas Renata
Ferrini Renzo
Dho Sara
Barba Simone
Rusconi Stefania
De Domenico Tania
Falcinelli Valeria
Amoruso Valerio
Giordano Vincenzo
SPANISH VERSION
Keywords Studios Spain
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
TRANSLATION
Jesús Fernández López * Isabel Merino Bodes * Pablo Brihuega Yáñez * Almudena Segura Checa
PROOFREADING
José M. Gallardo Cruz
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Marta Bartoszewicz
SOUND ENGINEERS
Álex Aparicio * Pablo Conesa * Álvaro Ley
DIRECTORS
Emilio Gallardo * Mercedes Cepeda * Raúl López * Elia Maqueda * Isabel Martínez
AUDIO QA
Bárbara Sacristán * Jonathan Dómbriz * Juan Rojo
VOICES
Antonio Abenójar
Ruperto Ares
Miguel Ávalos
David Blanco
Gema Carballedo
Nano Castro
Marina Céspedes
Emma Cifuentes
Antonio Domínguez
Fernando Elegido
Roberto Encinas
José Escobosa
Antonio Esquivias
Inma Gallego
Héctor Garay
Ana Ángeles García
Felipe Garrido
Chus Gil
Vicente Gil
Sergio Goicoechea
Blanca Hualde
Jorge García Insua
Sandra Jara
Ana Jiménez
Mar Jorcano
Carlos Kaniowsky
Antonio Llano
Javier Lorca
Rafael Lucas
Luis Manuel Martín
Javier Martínez
Miguel Ángel Montero
Carlos Moreno
Txema Moscoso
María Jesús Nieto
José Núñez
Yolanda Pérez
Fermín Pintos
Laura Ramírez
Ramón Reparaz
Félix Ribalta
Julián Rodríguez
Cecilia Santiago
Salvador Serrano
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH VERSION
Keywords Studios Spain
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
LAT-AM ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Marta Bartoszewicz
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sergio Madrigal Bustamante
SOUND ENGINEERS
Luis Menchaca * Eduardo Zepeda
DIRECTOR
Abraham Vega
AUDIO MANAGERS
Alberto Pereira * Daniel Pérez * Miguel Gascón * Adrián Espinosa
AUDIO QA
Áxel Zamora
VOICES
Santos Alberto
Gerardo Alonso
Raúl Anaya
Jorge Badillo
Gabriel Basurto
Manuel Campuzano
Mario Castañeda
Beto Castillo
Sergio Gutierrez Coto
Érica Edwards
Xóchitl Ugarte F.
Dafnis Fernández
Óscar Flores
René García
Leonardo García
Irina Índigo
Betzabé Jara
Circe Luna
Erick Salinas M.
Gloria Obregón
José Luis Orozco
Gabriel Pingarrón
Alan Prieto
Gisella Ramírez
Juan Carlos Tinoco Ripoll
José Luis Rivera
Octavio Rojas
Marisol Romero
Carlos Segundo
Nallely Solis
Humberto Solórzano
Rosalba Sotelo
Christian Strempler
Luis Leonardo Suárez
Ricardo Tejedo
Rodrigo Toscano
Raymundo Armijo Ugalde
Gerardo Vasquez
Carola Vazquez
Berenice Vega
Yolanda Vidal
Pepe Vilchis
Gabriela Willer
GERMAN VERSION
mouse-power GmbH
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
PROJECT MANAGER RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
TRANSLATORS
Wiebke Westphal * Ole-Johann Christiansen * Thomas Christiansen
LINGUISTIC-QA
Anja Käßner
RECORDING STUDIO
oddone
ARTISITC DIRECTION
Birte Baumgardt
SOUND MASTERS
Christof Putz * Ben Schimpke
BOOKING
Klaus Ttrapp
VOICE ACTORS
Antje von der Ahe
Andrea Aust
Christoph Banken
Alice Bauer
Hans Bayer
Johannes Berenz
Stefan Bräuler
Dirk Bublies
Florian Clyde
Heide Domanowski
Bernd Egger
Jörg Hengstler
Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz
Klaus Lochthove
Christin Marquitan
Paul Matzke
Tim Moeseritz
Torsten Münchow
Erich Räuker
Anke Reitzenstein
Lo Rivera
Dennis Sandmann
Johanna-Magdalena Schmidt
Thomas Schmuckert
Traudel Sperber
Felix Spieß
Oliver Stritzel
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Peter Sura
Dirk Talaga
Patric Tavanti
Uve Teschner
Sabina Trooger
Ann Vielhaben
Bernd Vollbrecht
Wolfgang Wagner
Bettina Weiß
Daniel Welbat
Carsten Wilhelm
Marco Wittorf
Felix Würgler
Almut Zydra
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva * Maxim Levushkin * Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva Anton Sherstnev * Ekaterina Yudina
SOUND TEAM
Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Natalya Gordeeva * Vladimir Greznev
VOICE TALENTS
Ekaterina Afrikantova
Vladimir Antonik
Mikhail Belyakovich
Denis Bespalyj
Elena Chebaturkina
Sergey Chikhachev
Alexander Dasevich
Pavel Dorofeev
Anton Eldarov
Maria Fortunatova
Mikhail Georgiu
Yulia Gorohova
Mikhail Guldan
Ramilya Iskander
Lina Ivanova
Ivan Kalinin
Konstantin Karasik
Irina Kireeva
Anna Kiseleva
Maria Lisovets
Ivan Litvinov
Alexander Luchinin
Dmitriy Matveev
Andrey Mishutin
Radik Muhametzjanov
Denis Nekrasov
Alexander Noskov
Alexander Novikov
Maxim Pinsker
Dmitry Polyanovskiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Vladimir Rybalchenko
Veronika Sarkisova
Polina Shcherbakova
Inga Smetanina
Denis Stroev
Kirill Turansky
Vladimir Tyagichev
Andrey Valtz
Evgeniy Valtz
Yulia Yablonskaya
Ivan Zharkov
Anastasia Zharkova
JAPANESE VERSION
TRANSLATION
Keywords Studios Japan
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Yui Ikegawa
Miguel Gavilán
STUDIO COORDINATION
Yuzuru Sugimoto
CREATIVE DIRECTION
Takashi Enomoto
Norihiko Hibino
Miho Sugawara
AUDIO ENGINEERING
Hisaya Macabe
Daniel Pérez
AUDIO QUALITY ASSURANCE
Sachi Terachi
JAPANESE VOICE ACTOR
Ayaka Ebina
Masashi Hashimoto
Marika Hayashi
Kazuhiko Inoue
Yuga Kagami
Hiroshi Karasuda
Hiroto Kazuki
Masafumi Kimura
Suzuka Kimura
Tashiro Kiryu
Tomoaki Maedo
Shin-ichiro Miki
Ken Mizukoshi
Nanako Mori
Megumi Nakamura
Kenji Nomura
Teruaki Ogawa
Romi Park
Mitsuki Saiga
Jiro Saito
Shunsuke Sakuya
Setsuji Sato
Takuya Sato
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Mie Sonozaki
Uko Tachibana
Hidenori Takahashi
Urara Takano
Kumi Tanaka
Satoshi Tanaka
Masaki Terasoma
Hideaki Tezuka
Misato Tobari
Takeru Yagi
Ryu Yamaguchi
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Atsuko Yuya
Saeko Zogo
BRAZILIAN VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle van Kerkhof
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Bruno Dias
Leonardo Orloski
Diego Perez
Caio Uliana
SUPERVISING AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastiaan de Witte
LEAD AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Hans Jong
LEAD ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Wendel Bezerra
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Glauco Marques
LEAD RECORDING ENGINEER
Douglas Prado
RECORDING ENGINEERS
Gustavo Bandeira
Marcio Henrique Bezerra
STUDIO MANAGER
Aline Lacerda
STUDIO PLANNER
Nathalie Syllos
POST PROCESSING ENGINEERS
Niels Elemans
Dennis Krijnen
Iwan van Wijk
VOICE ACTORS
Tarsila Amorim
Rodrigo Araújo
Cassiano Ávila
Gilberto Baroli
Alex Barone
Dalton Barone
Walker Blaz
Fernanda Bullara
Mauro Castro
Rogerio Cesar
Priscila Concepcion
Samira Fernandes
Silvia Goiabeira
Tata Guarniere
Rodrigo Horta
Francisco Junior
Tati Kelpmair
Wellington Lima
Thiago Longo
Guilherme Lopes
Arthur Machado
Sandra Mara
Cesar Marchetti
Marcio Marconato
Raquel Marinho
Glauco Marques
Wilken Mazzei
Alessandra Merz
Antônio Moreno
Rodolfo Novaes
Maíra Paris
Paulo Porto
Karen Ramalho
Mauro Ramos
Henrique Reis
Zeca Rodrigues
Cassius Romero
Raul Rosa
Isabel De Sá
Ricardo Sawaya
Roseli Silva
Renato Soares
Armando Tiraboschi
Zaira Zordan
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle van Kerkhof
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René 'Vemsie' van Vemde
CZECH - POLISH VERSION
QLOC S.A.
PROJECT MANAGER
Paulina Golanowska
CZECH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Adam Hudec
Filip Ženíšek
POLISH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Goździk
KOREAN VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
RELEASE MANAGER
Iris Choi
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Johnn Park
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
David Hwang
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Andy Jang
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
TRANSLATION & ADOPTATION
Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
TRADITIONAL AND SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED (HONG KONG)
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius Witz
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon Chang
BRAND MANAGER
Disc Tang
Duck Chiang
Irene Chen
MARKETING OFFICER
Seven Lee
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Rika Fung
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Max Lee
SALES COORDINATOR
Elsa Wong
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Dabe Chang
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Veaper Chen
Rivet Chiu
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
Avery Hu
Eno Wang
TRANSLATION
Cole Cheng
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Brell Li
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Valeria Wang
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom
ARABIC VERSION
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO
PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
LOCALISATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes
LATIN
LATIN TRANSLATOR
Francis Gingras
LOCALISATION TESTING
Keywords Studios Montreal
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Thomas Courtonne
LOCALIZATION QA LEAD
Andrés Quiroz Rodríguez
LOCALIZATION QA TESTERS
FRENCH
Jean-Noël Guenot
ITALIAN
Felix Salmieri
GERMAN
Fabian Wagner
SPANISH
Johana Garzón Rozo
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Daniel Palavicino
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Vawilson Escoperrante
RUSSIAN
Olena Kysla
POLISH
Ika Weronika Szczepaniec
DUTCH
Max Ignaczak
Jeroen Kleijn
CZECH
Barbora Janská
Stepan Kalis
JAPANESE
Miwa Kojima
KOREAN
Dongah Lee
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François Charbonneau
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEADS
Kelly Silver
Olivier De Maeyer
ANALYTICS TEAM LEADS
Amine Mekki
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Justine Authier
Vincent Gagnon
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER TEAM LEAD
Philippe Pouliot
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Tamer Nakhla
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Jonathan Dumas
DATA SCIENTIST
Gabrielle Rit
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Kevin Monette
Raphaël Morin
Ted Slone
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Kieran Airey-Lee
Marc-André Bouchard
Marc-André Burcikas
Paul Accard
Sébastien Raîche
Tristan Carreiro-Blanc
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Benoît Brière
Marie Roman
Sebastien Huard
Sophiakmony Khai
Pierre Boyer
SPECIALS THANKS
Philippe Périard
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
TG MANAGEMENT TEAM
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Luc Bouchard
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
David Coulombe
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Caroline Martin
Alexandre Piché
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
Dominik Bauset
Alexandre Dionne
Cyrille Gauclin
Christian Lachance
Nicolas Landron
Sebastien Leduc
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCTS MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Thomas Biron
Benjamin Dionne
Assane Gueye
Patrick Charron
Lilian Morakabati
Mo Namazi
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRIVE COORDINATOR
Véronique Galarneau
Jean-Sébastien Provost
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Marie-Olivier de Mers
DATA ANALYST
Francisco Mazeo
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong
AI & GAMEPLAY
TEAM LEADS
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Alain Duchaine
TECHNICAL LEADS
Julien Lheureux
Rory Slaney
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jacinthe Massey
PROGRAMMERS
Katia Beauvais-Monestime
Logan Bounet
Michel Carrier
Claudine Combe
Anne-Marie Gagnon
Hugo Guignard
Johan Kayser
Adrien Logut
André Machado
Sebastien Pause
Frédéric Ostiguy
Fereshteh Rabet
Hugo Scurti
QA PROGRAMMER
Ze Yu Yang
ANIMATION & DCC
TEAM LEAD
Pierre Sackhouse
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mathieu Huet
TECHNICAL LEAD
Frédéric Zimmer
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
William Belley
Pascal Préfontaine
PROGRAMMERS
David Barsam
Bastien Berthe
Marc-André Bleau
Alexandre Bourlon
Marc-André Faucher
Antoine Gay
Arnaud Hubert
Nayoung Kim
Rémy Lapointe
Christian Martineau
Nick Pedalino
Marie-Michèle Pépin
Alexandre Pilon
Nicolas Salerno
Patrick Sauvageau
Philippe Sengchanpheng
Joel Tremblay
CONTENT PIPELINE
TEAM LEADS
Cédric Bonnafoux
Yan Le Tiec
Spencer Marr
Mylène Roussy
TECHNICAL LEADS
Simon Bélanger
Mathieu Lebigre
Julien Richard
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Margot Casiro
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
France Paquet-Nadeau
Sébastien Reynier
Antoine Sebire
PROGRAMMERS
Vincent Audet
Sergei Belialov
Shital Bhutiya
Romain Faillot
Loïc Fettich
Damien Gaullier
Marcel Gosselin
Nathan Le Sommer
Jeremy Legros
Samuel Marriott
Benoit Monière
Collin Quick
Matthieu Verdon
ASSETS EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Mihai Severincu
CVD
TEAM LEADS
Maxime Brodeur
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Philippe Fortin
François Tremblay
TECHNICAL LEADS
Paul Baudron
John Serri
Jonathan T-Delorme
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Sébastien Giffon
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
Jordan St Germain
PROGRAMMERS
Aurélien André
Gerald Barre
Martin Bougie
Stephane Bureau
Diego Carvallo
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Thomas Cortès
Loic Girard
Frederic Jean
Yannick Joly
Dominick Latreille
Carlos Mejia
Marc-André Montreuil
Vincent Ninine
Francis Rivest
Souleymene Rouchou
Mario Sica-Teasdale
Louis Zanella
DEBUG & PROFILING
TEAM LEADS
Frédéric Gaudet
Alain Métivier
Daniel Miller
Michel Perreault
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Elohim Cebe
Alexandra Chisamera
Margot Siberblatt
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Mathieu Nayrolles
TECHNICAL LEADS
Frédéric Belleville
Alexandre Fournier
Stéphane Marquis
DATA DEVELOPERS
Samuel Éthier
Blaise Garant
Carl Létourneau
Karl Mounguengui-Mezui
PROGRAMMERS
Yann Andrey
Lucas Bajolet
Scott Barrett
Laurent Olivier Chiquette
Yannick Cholette
Keling Da
Vincent Doré-Millet
Joseph Fallu
Alexandre Fradette
Simon Foley
Maxime Godin
Simon Hébert
Pierre Josse
Florent Jousset
Chady Kamar
Jonathan Leblanc
Antoine Mangallon
Raffaele Magliocco
Mohamed Mourad Mamlouk
Shane O'Callaghan
Stéphane Parent
Carlos Pinto
Jean-François Richard
Michel Rioux
Pierre Schaller
Thomas-Louis Simard
Anne-Laure Trabon
Erwan Zimine
FRAMEWORK
TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Benoît Gagnon
Alexandre Ganea
TECHNICAL LEAD
Émeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
Sylvain Audi
David Brouillard
Florin-Emilian Buse
Ludovic Demers
Diana-Mihaela Diaconu
Sylvain Fortin
Charles Gallard
David Genest
Alexandra Grosselin
David Knott
Guillaume Langis
Caio Moreira Parazzi
Mathieu Moretti
Charles Quéinnec
Victor Tsang-Hi
Mihai Tudorache
NARRATIVE
TEAM LEAD
Éric Bertrand
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mario Gutierrez
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Richard Jr Boutet
Dominic Cright
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Hivon
Isabelle Lafon
Cédric Leca
Patrick Lespérance
Jean-Philippe Turcot
UI
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jeremy Grayton
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
PROGRAMMERS
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Raphaël Croteau
Rémi Depond
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D'Souza
Samuel Grenon
Sebastian König
Naomi Lépine
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Laurent Noiseux
Alexandre Pion
Michel-Olivier Rousseau
Aaron Scherzinger
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jörg Treschau
Frédéric Zalewski
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-Marc Goulet
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
QA ANALYST
Jean-Francois Lemay
QC PROGRAMMERS
Ze Yu Yang
Carlos Pinto
Nicolas Salerno
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Julia Chen
Camila Theodoro Schneider
Lavinia Benedic
Tony Do
Hugo Fortin
Sergiu Marandescu
Giovanni Masin
Jacinthe Massey
Andrew Musgrave
Cristian Negoescu
Madalin Petcu
Alexandra Tugui
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Andrei Vasilescu
Alwin You
Chris Janssens
ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Pierre Schaller
Anne-Laure Trabon
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
RELEASE & BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Jordan St Germain
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
SQUARE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Sébastien Leduc
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan T-Delorme
PROGRAMMERS
Gerald Barre
Paul Baudron
Thomas Cortès
Dominick Latreille
Pascal Laurin
Marc-André Montreuil
Lilian Morakabati
Souleymene Rouchou
Louis Zanella
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno
Alexandra Chisamera
George Constantin
Marc-Filip Conta
Dan-Cristian Costache
Tony Do
Stéphane Grenier-Pontbriand
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Sergiu Marandescu
Jacinthe Massey
Krystal-Ann Melbourne
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Alin Nitu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Andrei-Robert Postolache
Pascal Préfontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
Alwin You
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
Karine Thériault
TEAM LEADS ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
François Brunelle
Thérèse Migan
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
ERGONOMISTS
Carlos Manuel Antunes Taledo
Quentin Barbosa
Mireille Bergeron
Sandra Bienvenue
Christophe Boulanger
Brice Eveno
Osmane Kouidri
Zineb Kramdi
Patricia Nadeau
Mathieu Parent
Audrey Quilicot-Petit
Dimitry Ramus
Felipe Ribeiro
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Paul Frey
Nicolas Thomas
DNA TEAM
DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien Hinse
Ecaterina Scorosanu
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe Bureau
Eric Germain
Eliott Hayut
Antoine Leproust
Moctar Maiga
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
Technical Lead
Nicolas Markovic
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre Bourgault
Kristina Enciso
Monica Ionita
Nithin Robinson
Cristian Santayana
Audrey Sebbane
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kassandra Girard
Kevork Najjarian
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David Baker
Joseph-Edward Davidson
Paul-Antoine Dumergue
Arnaud Dury
Adrian Fraisse
Boris Fersing
Cyrille Karmann
Marc Labbé
Éric Landry
Sahas Leelodharry
Taranjot Singh
Antoine Zieger
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Jessee Edouard
Eduardo Gomes Filho
Nicolas Phan
Jeni-Marinela Sandu
Kevin Silva
WEB DEVELOPERS
Xiaozhong Chen
Marco Dagostino
Chong Li
Laura Elena Lopez González
Caio Paiva
Christian Palmer
Colin Richards
Steven Spadotto
DATA SCIENTISTS
Jean-Michel Daignan
Juliette Troadec
UX DESIGNER
Monica Murcia
SYSTEM SPECIALIST
Frédéric Heyden
BI DEVELOPER
Philippe Pouliot
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Juliette Carrasco
SPECIAL THANKS
Rémi Breton
Naxin Fang
Maxim Hébert-Gareau
Arthur Geneau
Helgi Thomas Gislason
SPECIAL MEMBER
Tayana Jacques
DNA LEAD
Li Yong Lin
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Jia Xin Yuan
Tang Zhu
TEAM LEADS
Xu Qing
Liu Yun Song
UX DESIGNER
Li Meng Lu
BI PROGRAMMERS
Yang Xiu Ting
Chen Gen
Yi Wei
Li Xiao Tong
Liao Ru Dong
Qiu Hua Ping
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Zhang Hao Tian
Zhang Gong Xu
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Wu Da Hong
SPECIAL THANKS
Wang Xu
SOFTWARE TESTING MANAGER
Matei Costin Preotu
TEAM LEAD
George Constantin
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Gabriel Bergher
Andrei Raicu
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Victor-Alin Vrabete
SPECIAL THANKS
Paul-Andrei Takács
HARBOUR
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Pierre-jules Tremblay
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE EXPERIENCE DIRECTORS
Thomas Belmont
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl Dionne
Mathieu Raymond
Philippe Patrice
TECHNICAL OPERATION DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
ONLINE TECHNICAL OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Michael Lavaire
ADMINISTRATION & OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-François Allard
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Alain Cormier
SENIOR PRODUCER
Nathalie Jasmin
PRODUCER
Karine Boulianne
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Behrang Khoshnood
Martin Carrier
Robert Langlois
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Frédéric Pichette
Ludivine Munch
Martin Maheux-Lessard
PROJECT MANAGER
Elisabeth McNamee
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Maheux-Lessard
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Christophe Gagne
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Andrea Enfedaque
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
Marie-Claude Hébert
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
HARBOUR GRAND POOBAH
Roger Saindon
HARBOUR APAC
MANAGER
Gaël Girard
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
ONLINE OPERATIONS PROGRAMMER
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Tang Xiao Bo
Zhou Ru Qiang
JUNIOR ONLINE OPERATIONS PROGRAMMER
Lai Yuan Bo
Shi Hao Yang
Wang Bo Yu
WAVE TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Liu Yan Ming (Kevin)
WAVE TEAM SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Han Yang (Paul)
Wu Dan
JUNIOR TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Chen Yue Ming
JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Wang Zong Hui (William)
PROJECT MANAGER
Yu Xin (Jacky)
PRODUCT MANAGER
Wang Yuan
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
Benjamin Fardel
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
Valentine Hoyet
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc
GAME DESIGN
CP GAME DESIGNER
Xavier Plagnal 
GAME DESIGNERS
Juliana Goriounov
Vincent Ferretti
SCENARIST
Ella Siemeni
Philippe–Antoine Menard
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICE
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APS
Heather Maclaren
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Alican Gultekin
Baptiste Massemin
Diane Gnimadi
Guillaume Beaudry
Julien Cavandoli
Noor Khan
Sorin Catana
BI DEVELOPPER
Fabien Simon
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Amélie Benoit
David Corticchiato
Hani Damlaj
Jean-Loup Trolliard
Martin Asnong
Romain Durand Saint Omer
Simon Taisne
Sophia Roland
Warren Knox
PROGRAMMING - CRAIOVA
Vasile-Daniel Calina
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Olivier Dignard
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Francis Quintal
Guillaume Gardin
Olivier Guilbault
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNER
Roxanne Angers
LIVE OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Jean-François Gauthier
Ramona-Luciana Ghiorghe
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
Robert-Andrei Beraru
TESTER
Marc-Filip Conta
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
DEVELOPPERS
Gabriel Sofronie
Oliver Munkebo
BACK-END SERVICES
TEAM LEADS
Etienne Cournoyer
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Hubert Achard
Jean-Francois Gosselin
Julien Godin-Viau
Sébastien Moulin
Steven Ball
Sylvain Demers
Toby Daigneault
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
TECHNICAL LEAD
Michael McCliment
Serge Catudal
Stéphane St-Arnauld
PROJECT MANAGER
Alexis de Becque
Philippe David
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Stephen Leong Koan
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALIST
Ali Hassan Beigi
Jun Hu
Martin Riendeau
Meddy Brai
DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Victor Ferrada
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Alexandre Loisel
Anh Bang Bui
Aurélien Carrère
Carl Venne
Caroline Jane Ganier
Clément Gravier
Charles-Étienne Théberge
Daniel Gagné
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
David Charbonneau
David Genest
David Gourde
Eduardo Cruz
Eric Negro Y Castro
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Florian Medja
Gabriel Beaulieu
Gilles Douaire
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas
Jie Xu
Jonathan Mailhot
Kamran Khoshnasib
Manthan Makwana
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonté
Mathieu Valli
Maxime Therreault
Mehran Hassani
Mishael Ochoa Villasenor
Muhammad Ammar Raufi
Nelson Chao
Nicholas Chiasson
Partha Dhar
Pascal Paradis
Philip Tang
Pradeep Daniel
Ramez Moussa
Rebeca Alencar
Samuel Bouffard
Stéphane Kon
Stéphane Létourneau
Sylvain Duchesne
Thanh Tam Tran
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Tom Berthiaume
Unmesh Deshmukh
Vincent Philippon
Vivianne Nguyen-Dong
Winston Lin
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Guillaume Piché
SYSTEM AND ONLINE SPECIALIST
François Veillette
Jean-François Giroux
Thomas Bomboh
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALIST
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
TEAM LEAD - DUSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
TECHNICAL LEAD - DUSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
PROGRAMMERS - DUSSELDORF
Andre Gluepker
Claude Heyman
Rodrigo Hackbarth
Thiemo Krause
PROGRAMMING LEAD - CRAIOVA
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
PROGRAMMERS - CRAIOVA
Constantin Petrisor
Nicusor Picatureanu
CLIENT FRAMEWORKS
TECHNICAL LEAD
Gregory Gstalder
Guillaume Charbonneau
TEAM LEADS
Gregory Leroy
Mathias Bouvant
Michel Desrocher
Michel Gauthier
Nicolas Heynen
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean Snow
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Gauthier
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Antoine Croteau
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Clarence Annabelle Desmarais
Christophe Motte
Dominique Doucet
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Karim Agha
Sylvain Ragot
Tristan Moreaux
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALIST
David Willson
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Alice Gros
Arnaud Raulet
Asma Laaribi
Charline Couchot
Eric Dehau
Francis Bacon Desrosiers
François Lauzier
Giancarlo Rizzi
Jordan McGavin
Karl Lavigne
Martin Lévesque
Mathieu Puech
Matthieu Cardoso
Mehdi Zoghlami
Mélanie Langevin
Meng Jia
Nicolas Poitras-Demange
Paul Cuciureanu
Raphaël Rheault
Remy Chaumard
Simon Dubé
Simon Mercier
Yu Chen
OPS QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYSTS
Kevin Massicotte
Wilfred Young
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
DEVELOPPEMENT TESTER
Carl Misturada
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
Jean-Charles Fontaine
ERGONOMIST
Felipe Ribeiro
Sandra Bienvenue
MULTIPLAYER
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Alexandre Lussier
Christopher Yap
Éric Gojard
François Trudel
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Éric Fortin
TECHINCAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Arnaud Clermonté
Colin Ho
Cynthia Cherrier
François Guertin
Henry Michel Cantave
Hervé Avril
Jean-Philippe Boivin
Julien Ausset
Laurent Guerri
Manuel Géran
Maxime Clavel
Max Goad
Michel Roffi
Pierre Larose
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Sylvain Lacasse
Terrence Chun Yiu KO
LEAD PROGRAMMER - CRAIOVA
Mihai Pancu
PROGRAMMERS - CRAIOVA
Eugen Ganea
Gabriel Dinca
Livia-Elena Firan
GAME OPERATIONS
OPERATION PROJECT MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
PROGRAMMING PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Antonio Kin-Foo
Christophe Cantella
Frédéric Prieur
Karl St-Jacques
Kevin Printz
OPERATION ANALYST
Miguel Ribeiro Da Silva
WEB DEVELOPER
Massaki Archambault
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Martin Tavernier
GNS
VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
DEPUTY VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
GNS PRODUCTION SERVICES
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Guillaume Urbejtel
Li Xiao Song
DEEPSENSE TEAM
Alain Bedel
Jules Lambert
Hugo Lemay Proulx
Francois Nadeau
CO-DEV TEAM
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Charlotte Joseph
Marie Laurence Sauve
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
Regis Altmayer
Bernard Auvigne
Sebastien Hould
Yan Rong Kang
Thibault Riou
Amine Tarari
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Liang Jun Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Li Li
Antoine Marasi
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Robert Landrito
Cheng Hong Bo
Jean-Francois Martin
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Zhang Xiao Fei
Charles Lelievre
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Alexandre Vaillancourt
Tan Wen Xin
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Poirier
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Nicolas Casanova
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
IT DEVELOPERS
Amine Deloine
Jonathan Doire
TG OPS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Adam Gervais
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Ivette Martinez
Atef Sdiri
Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont
Kubilay Elmas
CENTRAL OPS
CENTRAL OPS DIRECTOR
Marc-Olivier Lavoie
CENTRAL OPS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
François Jasmin
IT CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tétreault
COMMAND CENTER IT MANAGER
Maxime Brodeur
COMMAND CENTER OPERATIONS MANAGER
Ryan Kelly
COMMAND CENTER ADMINISTRATORS
Hassen Azouz
Yann Becourt
Mathieu Bellemare
Nicolas Blier
Jérémie Brisebois
Ryan Concepcion
Charles Dakin-Côté
Étienne Fournier
Michel Garcia-Zamora
Samuel Hébert
Christophe Muzeau
Ahmad Abu Naser
Jeremy Veloza
GNS ONLINE MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Viviana Chitic
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
Guillaume Bladier
LEAD ARCHITECT
Lorenzo Aurea
SQUAD LEADS
Blazej Domanski
Costa Tsirbas
Florian Elizagoïen
Madelaine Beermann
PROXIMITY SQUAD
Gabriel Diotte
Marianne Charlebois
Louis Paquette
Marc-Ameti Yekple
Matthew Koster
Maxime Dulude
Michel Andre de la Porte
Michel Sawra-Bakos
Silviu Dicu
UBISOFT CANADIAN STUDIOS
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Yannis Mallat 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
Lionel Raynaud 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, TECHNOLOGY
Nicolas Rioux
UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Christophe Derennes
EXECUTVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
VICE‐PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATION 
Cécric Orvoine
PRODUCTION SERVICES, STUDIOS & IT
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves Jacquier 
UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL
PRODUCTION HQ
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF STUDIOS OPERATING OFFICER
Virginie Haas
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
SENIOR HQ PRODUCERS
Mickaël Ivorra
ASSOCIATE HQ PRODUCER
Lucas Lenoir
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Claude Mouton
JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Stephane Heip
PRODUCING COMMUNITY DIRECTOR
Vicky Lagarre
MARKET ANALYST
Olivier Desanges
TRANSVERSAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Louis Farbos de Luzan
PRODUCTION AUDITS & PROJECT CLOSING
PRODUCTION AUDITS & CLOSERS SENIOR MANAGER
Gregory Spielmann
LINE DESIGNERS
VP EDITORIAL
Stéphane Varrault
CONTENT DIRECTORS
Victorien Franzini
MARKETABILITY PROJECT
DIRECTOR, MARKETABILITY PROJECT
Vincent Dubourdieu
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETABILITY PROJECT
Luc Dagognet
EVENT CONTENT MANAGER
Thibault Jacquet
EDITORIAL CREATIVE SERVICES
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Florent Goy
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
UI-UX SPECIALIST
Tristan Dauly
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISOR
Olivier Crone
Thierry Noel
Maya Loreal
Jean-Baptiste Roger
JUNIOR INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISOR
Eve Ben-Haïm
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
CREATIVE PARTNERS
Jean-Christophe Boulle
Gille Fanuchi
ECS PRODUCTION MANAGER
Benjamin Hervé
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Laura Celaire
PRODUCTION  ASSISTANT
Cintia Vieira Monteiro
EDITORIAL ADVISOR
Erwan Le Breton
EDITORIAL NARRATIVE
Maroje Culinovic (Lead Editorial Narrative)
Georgia Biabiany (Editorial Narrative Advisor)
Julien Charpentier (Editorial Narrative Advisor Senior)
Jerome Genevray (Senior Editorial Narrative Advisor)
Youri Rebeko (Editorial Narrative Advisor)
EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Cyril Derouineau
PROJECTS DIRECTOR, EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Dominic Butler
LEAD CONTENT DESIGNER
Ludovic Geraert
SCIENTIFIC DIRECTOR
David Louapre
GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH
Game Analytics Research Director
Dmitry Lebedev
User Research Engineer
Franck Sacchi
Data & Game Analyst
Geoffroy Mouret
Data Analyst
Emilie Tidjani
Giulia Carra
OPEN INNOVATION ACCELERATOR
VP, OPEN INNOVATION ACCELERATOR
Anne Blondel Jouin
SENIOR OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
Yves Le Yaouanq
OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
Alexandre Debrousse
COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mathieu Bardot
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
RELEASE MANAGEMENT & LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING MANAGER
Hélène Dieumegard
RELEASE MANAGER
Lu Cui
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Antoine Aboulkheir
Lucas Zietek
ONLINE SERVICES TEAM
VP, ONLINE SERVICES
Stephanie Perotti
STRATEGIC PROJECT MANAGER ONLINE SERVICES
Clemence de Baillencourt
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
TECHNICAL ADVISOR
Philippe Dias
UPLAY ​BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
​Sebastien Courmont​
ONLINE SERVICES PORTFOLIO DIRECTOR
François Logeais
​ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
​Codrut Cosmescu
​MARKETING & LOYALTY DIRECTOR
​Damien Moret
​MARKETING & LOYALTY GROUP MANAGER
Marianne Loraud
BRAND MANAGER
Maïlys Demeure
JUNIOR CONTENT MANAGER
Aurélien Croppi
COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Ferdinand Pasquet
WEB SERVICES TEAM
WEB SERVICES DIRECTOR
Cyril Beaudaux
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Susan Papoz
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGERS
Silviana Socu
Atul Sharma
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Gerald Hay
PROJECT MANAGERS
Elodie Gonay
Jean-Camille Martin
Jérémy De Benedictis
Mariana Pinero
Julie Hymon
Jocelyn Roos
Monica Tudorache
Valentina Barou
Lucas Fontaine
Madhulika Vinnakota
SENIOR BUSINESS ANALYST
Andreea Dude
BUSINESS ANALYST
Adélie Bui
DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Leticia Zancan
UX TEAM LEAD
Léonor Ferrer Catala
UX DESIGNER
Charlotte Plaksine
Ophélie Morelle
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Raphaël Debray
Sami Tahary
UI TEAM LEAD
Cécile Y
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
Viviane Ortiz
Jerome Mach
LEAD UI DESIGNER (KYIV)
Vasyl Yusov
ASSOCIATE UI DESIGNER
Dmytro Nesterov
ASSOCIATE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sergiy Dubov
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
Ihor Kuzmenko
FRONT-END ENGINEER
Nikolai Zagniboroda
Serhii Borysenko
Erik Brovko
Oleksandr Lavrenchuk
Oleksandr Puskov
Anton Khudiakov
CREATIVE FRONT-END ENGINEER
Valentyn Zahorodnyi
LIVE TEAM MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Hugo Verger
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Léna Cartron
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Melina Raveleau
LIVE OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Anne-Sophie Bonora
SUPPORT AND OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Thuy Ha Le
INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM MANAGER
Olivier Denis-Péraldi
TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Vivaldo Da Gloria
FINANCIAL PLANNING, STUDIOS OPERATIONS
VP, FINANCIAL PLANNING, STUDIO OPERATIONS & QC
Nicolas Martin
FINANCIAL PLANNING SENIOR DIRECTOR
Amin El Kohen
FINANCIAL PLANNING AND PRODUCTION BP DIRECTOR
Romain Galy
SENIOR FINANCIAL PLANNING ANALYST
Jean-Baptiste Buffet
DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Jean-Rémy Bost
Bénédicte Laborie
Irène Vaillant
Blaise Galland
Iris Gardet
WW QC Director
Pierre Jouen
WW QC Operations Director
Mathieu Turle
WW QC/QA Development Director
Sean Wilson
BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE DIRECTOR
Maxime Revol
MANAGER LIVE REVENUES
Vivien Cauhepe
LIVE REVENUES SENIOR ANALYST
Jérémy Mesnildrey
Raphael Rodriguez
LIVE REVENUES ANALYST
Myriam Ducornet
Marcus Weller
Thibaut Lehuby
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste Demaizieres
COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Claire Garin
EDITORIAL CONTENT SPECIALIST
Elena Apodiakou
COMMUNICATION ASSISTANT
Magali Wahala
EVENTS CONTENT MANAGER
Thomas Prado
Pierre-Olivier Luc
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT
VP, EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnes Margan
EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Marie-Lou Dulac
Adrien Pellet
PARIS USER RESEARCH LAB
PARIS USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Max Chauvin
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Adriano Losito
USER RESEARCH R&D PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Alizée Mialane
Morgane Schreiber
Pierre-Maël Blachere
USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc'H
Hugo Chavassieux
Mégane Lacroix
Margaux Merciol
Donat Bihr
Justine Jung
Antoine Danielou
Florence Velut
Gaston Robert
Agnès Bouttin
Stephan Ingrand
Julien Delsarte
Dorian Souc
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Laurent Cala
Quentin Lourenco
Guillaume Raine
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Aurélien Fossard
Tristan Dufour
Yann Bijou
Mélanie Kaladgew
LEGAL COUNSEL
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cécile Russeil
VP, ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL
Virginie Gringarten
CONTRACT DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste Morguet
CONTRACT MANAGER
Christophe Ziatyk
DIRECTOR, LEGAL, MUSIC
Florent Boisneault
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Mathieu Salvia
Patricia Kouto
LEGAL COUNSEL
Chiara Turzi
Mikolaj Skowronek
Romain Kinzelin
JUNIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Arnaud le Thuaut
Clémence De Varax
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Juliette Berthault & her team
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
UBISOFT EMEA
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP MARKETING BRAND MANAGER
Lionel Hiller
SENIOR DIRECTOR MARKETING
Edouard D'Alnois
BRAND MANAGER
Justine Toxé
BRAND MANAGER ASSISTANT
Victoire Benard
Amayas Zidelmal
VP AUDIENCE & CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stephane Catherine
DIRECTOR COMMUNICATION
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
COMMUNICATION MANAGER ASSISTANT
Barbara Boudalia
Elena Gayot
VP SALES
Sabine Berthier
GROUP MANAGER
Gael Facchetti
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER
Philippe Saraiva
DIRECTOR DIGITAL SALES
Emmanuel Fauchez
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DIGITAL SALES CONSOLES
Karima Touali
DIGITAL KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER XBOX
Antonin Beck
DIGITAL KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER PLAYSTATION
Louis Vandenberghe
DIRECTOR ECOMMERCE
Sophie Blandin
MANAGER, ECOMMERCE UX
Sophie Dos Santos
ECOMMERCE TRAFFIC SPECIALIST
Estelle Delarue
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ECOMMERCE SALES
Clement Tardy
ECOMMERCE SALES SPECIALISTS
Eva ulin
Manon Caffiers
MANAGER, ECOMMERCE OPERATION
Sofia Setti
BACK OFFICE COORDINATOR ECOMMERCE
Bastien Sohier
BACK OFFICE INTEGRATOR ECOMMERCE
Théo Derennes
PRODUCT STRATEGIST ECOMMERCE
Quentin Dernoncourt
DIRECTION MEDIA & CRM
Clement Prevosto
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM
Alexandra Andrieux
CRM LIFECYCLE MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Hélène Navarre
SENIOR VP, FINANCE & OPERATIONS
Betty Jaeger
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN
Lionel Care
DIRECTOR, MANUFACTURING
Laurent Gaudy
GROUP MANAGER, PAPER PARTS
Vincent Hamet
PAPERPARTS SPECIALISTS
Laurie Hazan
Blandine Viegas
Jihanne Boughou
Melissa Alarcon
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Jean Guerin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
GROUP MANAGER, WEBPRODUCTIONN
Mathieu Willem
WEB PRODUCER ASSISTANT
Robin Thevenin
VP SALES
Sabine Berthier
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Pierre Thomas
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
PRESIDENT, NCSA
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING AND CONSUMER EXPERIENCE
Tony Key
VP, MARKETING
Adam Novickas
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Gary Keith
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Ryan Paul Peterson
BRAND MANAGER
Oana Ilioaia
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
TerriLe D. Reynolds
PUBLIC RELATIONS
VP, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
SR. DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Michael Beadle
SR. MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Dominic DiSanti
ASSOCIATE PR MANAGER
Holly Hua
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR
Giancarlo Varanini
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
SENIOR VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
VIDEO PRODUCER
Anthony Snyder
MEDIA
VP, MEDIA AND AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT
Vanessa Vignon
SR MEDIA DIRECTOR
Alexis Bodard
ASSOCIATE MEDIA DIRECTOR
Josh Morris
MEDIA MANAGER
Anna Ivanko
MANAGER, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Jake Lazarowitz
Yannick Mah
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Marissa Seward
PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
Danny Buchanan
DATA & AUDIENCE ACTIVATION MANAGER
Ginette Tran
DIGITAL MARKETING
VICE PRESIDENT
Justin Landskron
SENIOR DIRECTOR
David Macachor
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Ben Swanson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DIGITAL MARKETING
Mary Polizzotti
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Jenny Urbano
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
William Hyde
ASSOCIATE DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Criss Burki
DIRECTOR WEB PRODUCTION
Jenny Hughes
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, WEB DEVELOPMENT
George Hong
SENIOR MANAGER, WEB PRODUCTION
Danny Wilson
SR. WEB PRODUCER
Jessica Torres
WEB PRODUCER
Clarice Guido
MANAGER, WEB CONTENT
Kris Daniel Udang
ASSOCIATE WEB CONTENT MANAGER
Alex Benavides
Scott Birrell
TECHNICAL PROJECT COORDINATOR
Mong-Lin Hermant
WEB DEVELOPER
Oshoke Maiki
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPER
Stephanie Hong
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Erik Smith
SENIOR WEB DATA ANALYST
Jordane Blasco
WEB DATA ANALYST
Mario Perdomo
Alina Ignatyeva
PARTNER MARKETING
DIRECTOR, PARTNER MARKETING
Temi Lane
SENIOR PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Paul Audino
Scott Horowitz
SENIOR PARTNER PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Vanessa Latin
Hope Tuttle
PARTNER MARKETING INTEGRATION MANAGER
Spencer Audet
ASSOC. PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Alex De Vera
PROMOTIONS
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
ASSOC DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jaime Gonzalez
SR PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Joni Rocco
Samantha Diaz
PROMOTIONS SPECIALIST
Leyla Lacombe
EVENTS
DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
SR. EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
Ashley Caviness
REVENUE & PARTNERSHIPS
VICE PRESIDENT, REVENUE AND PARTNERSHIPS
Chris Early
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA SALES
Mike Eisenberg
VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCTS & PLATFORMS
Brenda Panagrossi
VICE PRESIDENT, PARTNER AFFAIRS
James Regan
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NEW BUSINESS
Whitman Shenk
PROGRAM MANAGER, NEW BUSINESS
Nicole Adams
REVENUE PRODUCT MANAGER
Tristan Sheldon
SENIOR DIRECTOR, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Arisa Lagunzad
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC SALES
Alexandre Methot
SENIOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
David Parent
SALES PLANNING
SENIOR SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION MANAGER
Nick Sapper
Alec Hile
SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION MANAGER
Patrick Mercer
Brock Starkweather
DIGITAL & RETAIL SALES
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR
Ana Raphael
Jean Raymond
Jodi Bland
ASSOCIATE SALES DIRECTOR
Natalie Adt
Teresa Gorman
John Carey
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
Sara Hummel
Heather Bartfield
Jim Stadelman
ACCOUNT MANAGER
James Case
Scott Causey
Raleigh Welch
DIGITAL ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
Sam Neuber
DATA SCIENCE
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR DATA SCIENCE
Florent Blachot
CREATIVE SERVICES
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE OPERATIONS
Eileen Cislak
SENIOR DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Scott Sappenfield
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CREATIVE OPERATIONS
Michelle Barta
PROJECT MANAGER
Sean Mallory
SR. MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Nick Arnett
Alex Andrist
John Hartsfield
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
Francois Luong
Anthony Shuton
Victor Lee
MGR, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
SR COPY EDITOR
Heather Golder
COPY EDITOR II
Andrew McKeon
VIDEO SERVICES
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Michelle Barta
SENIOR PRODUCER, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Debra Trotz
VIDEO SERVICES MANAGER
Bruno Ewald
MOTION GRAPHICS
Roxee Zinsser
VIDEO EDITOR
Jason Krznarich
DIGITAL OPERATIONS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Hannah Wolf
MANAGER, DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Michelle Torres
DIGITAL OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Jay Poyadue
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Guillaume Boussinesq
SR RELEASE MANAGER
Joe Chasan
RELEASE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Ashley Colombo
Dom Echiverri
Andra Crintea
DIGITAL SALES COORDINATOR
Julia Stallone
MANAGER, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
Maxime Attard
SENIOR DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION SPECIALIST
Melissa Scott
SENIOR AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
CRM
SR DIRECTOR, CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
ASSOC DIRECTOR, CRM AND LOYALTY
Marc Berger
CRM ASSOCIATE
Luke Anthony Gavita
CRM COPYWRITER
Sean Galusha
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Celine Ganichot
James Peachey
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
David Golchin-Fachet
Gabriel Zeppetelli-Bedard
Gaetan Lusven
Lee Bond
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Martine Chapuis
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Miriam Valls
CRM DATA SPECIALIST
Sutej Sharma
CRM INTEGRATOR
Yinqiu Wu
CONSUMER PRODUCTS
VP, CONSUMER PRODUCTS
Sarah Buzby
SR DIRECTOR OF LICENSING, CP
Robert Donsky
SR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean Gauvin
LICENSING ACCOUNT SPECIALIST
Laura-Rose kennedy
CONSUMER PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Carlos Reyes
DIRECTOR OF PUBLISHING
Caroline Lamache
PUBLISHING SPECIALIST
Anthony Marcantonio
CONSUMER PRODUCTS MARKETING MANAGER
Barbara Radziwon
FINANCE & ANALYTICS
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
FINANCE
VP FINANCE
Alejandra Sereleas
FINANCE MANAGER
JB Balingit
FINANCIAL ANALYST
Alex Vu
STRATEGIC PLANNING & ANALYSIS
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC PLANNING
Robinson Wageman
SR. MANAGER, PRICING STRATEGY AND E-COMMERCE
Kun Wang
SR MANAGER, PARTNER ANALYTICS
Amita Berry
SR MANAGER, REPORTING AND PROJECT LEAD
Josie Mai
SR SP&A MANAGER
Stephanie Franc
SR. BUSINESS PLANNER
Sean Lama
Christopher Boily
Dan Baldner
Kasey Maestas
Alex Rosko
Joshua Ellis
PRICING STRATEGY MANAGER
Ted Kossick
PRICING STRATEGY ANALYST
Sebastian Ramirez-Rego
ECOMMERCE STRATEGY ANALYST
Miguel Rodriguez
SR MANAGER, MARKET INTELLIGENCE AND DATA STRATEGY
Dany Waksman
SR DATA STRATEGY ANALYST
Ana Batra
SR MARKET ANALYST
Courtney Giles
MARKET ANALYST
Rodrigo Ortega
SR BUSINESS ANALYST
Veena Kadle
REPORTING ANALYST
Cynthia Mar
BUSINESS ANALYST
Yosra Neji
SR BUSINESS ANALYST
Ying Xiong
BUSINESS ANALYST
April Chen
ANALYTICS
SR. DIRECTOR, ANALYTICS
Kyle Ploessl
SR. MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Dhivya Madhavan
MANAGER, GAMES METRICS ANALYTICS
Ray Benson
MANAGER, MARKETING ANALYTICS
Dmitri Novikov
SR. CUSTOMER DATA ANALYST
Kelsey Pericak
SR. MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Andrew Fung
Alan Liu
GAMES METRICS ANALYST
Isaac Guerrero
SR. DATA ANALYST
Alejandro Pinilla
MEDIA DATA ANALYST
Chris Martin
Orlane Greaux
GAMES METRICS ANALYST
Neil Parikh
MARKETING DATA ANALYST
Will Sun
E-COMMERCE
E-COMMERCE ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jon Tsai
E-COMMERCE SALES OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Cindy Lee
E-COMMERCE SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Tony Hsu
E-COMMERCE PROJECT LEAD
Aurelien Mas
E-COMMERCE CONTENT MANAGER
Nicola Yap
LATAM TEAMS
LATAM MARKETING COORDINATOR
Sophia Carballo
MANAGING DIRECTOR - LATIN AMERICA
Bertrand Chaverot
COUNTRY MANAGER - CENTRAL AMERICA
Etienne-Charles Nobert
SENIOR MANAGER, RETAIL & DIGITAL SALES - LATAM
Renan Ciardi
SENIOR SALES & LICENSING MANAGER - MEXICO
Ana Paula Soberon
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER - REST OF SOUTH AMERICA
Nancy Avella
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER - MEXICO & ROSA
Ana Pia Hopf
SENIOR MARKETING SPECIALIST - MEXICO & ROSA
Joselyn Aguilar
JR. ANALYST - MEXICO
Andrés Cravioto-Torre
TRADE MARKETING COORDINATOR - MEXICO
Jesús Carlos Domínguez
MARKETING GENERALIST - MEXICO
Melissa Lagunes
MARKETING INTERN - MEXICO
Ana Teresa Raimond
PRESENTER & EDITOR - LATAM
Cristian Rojas
PR ADVISOR - MEXICO
Alejandra Hernández Morando
PR ADVISOR - REST OF SOUTH AMERICA
Natalia Cina
DIRECTOR OF ESPORTS & COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT LATAM
Marcio Canosa
SENIOR STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS & EVENTS MANAGER LATAM
Bruna Soares
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER - BRAZIL
Luciana Araujo
SENIOR MANAGER, OPERATIONS & PLANNING LATAM
Mauricio de Lima
ADMINISTRATIVE & HR MANAGER LATAM
Juliana Tanaka
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER LATAM
Paulo Roberto Yamashiro
HEAD OF COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT - BRAZIL
Guilherme 'Sarda' Jorge Galbes
BI AND MEDIA BUYER MANAGER LATAM
Caio Onishi
OPERATIONS JUNIOR MANAGER LATAM
Monica Ingala
FINANCIAL ANALYST - LATAM
Cassia Hungaro
MARKETING ANALYST - BRAZIL
Bruno Exner
COMMUNITY MANAGER - BRAZIL
Nicolas Borsarini
Stéfanie Neuman
BI & SALES ANALYST LATAM
Marcelo Menezes
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - BRAZIL
Camila Pereira
COMMUNITY MANAGER & EDITOR - BRAZIL
Luis Mendes
STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS & EVENTS COORDINATOR - BRAZIL
João Guerra
ACCOUNTING & FINANCE SUPERVISOR - LATAM
Fábio Conrado
CONTENT PRODUCER & PRESENTER LATAM
Maicol Ximenes
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
VICE PRESIDENT, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Josh Milligan
COMMUNITY
SENIOR DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY EXPERIENCE
Chris Mancil
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
Daniel Lingen
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Gabe Graziani
Craig Robinson
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla - Messier
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
Michelle Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Chung Ng
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Carrie Bland
Fred Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Caehlin Kelly
Matthew Lemmons
Lisa Napolitano
Christian F. Orellana Cuevas
Zack Padgett
Kaity Patnode
Morgan Phelps
Dan St. Germain
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Brian Turner
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT SPECIALIST
Emily Beaman
Megan Davidson
MANAGER, COMMUNITY CONTENT
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT STRATEGIST
Cassidee Moser
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Claudio Dagostino
Andrej Gomizelj
Cyril Veyret
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
Maëlle André
Steven Papadopoulos
COMMUNITY CONTENT SPECIALIST
Michael Loreno
CUSTOMER SUPPORT
HEAD OF NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER
Tara REICHLEY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY
Steven WORSHAM
MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Kelly DiLORENZO
Matthew HAYES
Scott MORRISON
SENIOR SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Mike Lacross
Logan Waterman
SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Brian FLYTHE
T. Riley GARRETT
John GLASS
Justin HOLDER
Christopher SABHNANI
Amanda USBORNE
Maitlynne WARD
ANALYST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Michael BESTELMEYER
Michelle FERNANDEZ
Daniel STEWART
TEAM LEAD, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Sharon BERG
Hailey BLAYLOCK
Casey CAMPBELL
Amélie CARPENTER
Karan GADKARI
Ashish Kumar JENA
Miles NUGENT
Devon OEPEN
Matthew POCKNEY
GAME ACTIVITY SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline LOPEZ-CLEMONS
Dennis HILTING
Meia FREESE
Autumn WILLIAMS
ENGINEER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Rudy HARRELSON
SENIOR SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Jeremy ARCHER WATERMAN
Jeff BEEKE
Sonja CARTER
Jessica CHAMBERS
Ryan CRUDUP
William Tyler DENNING
Sebastian JONES
Ben LUNSFORD
Bobby MORRIS
William SCHENCK
Jen THOMAS
Tiara WALL
Christopher Blaine WISE
SPECIALIST, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Michael BLACK
Tyler BLAND
Quentin BURLESON
Vincent CABANO
Paul CHAMBERS
Daniel CHRISTIE
Robert COLEMAN
Brian CRANFORD
Andre GAMBLE
Brad HARRIS
Jonathan HODGES
Ruth Hock JOHNSON
Anna KING
Nicholas LUMLEY
Rammzy MASTERS
Maxx NELSON
Aakashsingh PARDESHI
Amy PHILLIPS
Danielle RHEW
Wilson SALVI
Lauren STEARNS
Duncan STEWARD
Breanne SZEP
Stephen TANNER
Matthew WILCOX
Rachael WIMMER
NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Daniel ACKERMAN
Reuben ANDERS
Omkar AUTADE
Carlos BAIRES
Galo BALBUENA
Debdeep BANERJEE
Christian BATEMAN
Blake BERNING
Casey BLACKWOOD
Virginia BLANCO
Anthony BROWN
Michael BROWN
Jay BUNDELA
Brandon CARVER
Imad CHRAIBI
Jansen COPE
Jason CORBIN
Randall CORNERS
Anup DAS
Hrishikesh DEO
Anita ELTSOV
Erica EZUKA
Nikita FILENKO
Pritish GADE
Chirag GATHANI
Ken GEORGE
Vasiliy GIDENKO
Gabriel GLOVER
Jorge GONZALEZ
Conor GRIBBON
Matthew HARNAGE
Kevin HARRISON
Connor HILL
Joshua HOLLEY
Jessica HOMMEL
Ambareen HUSSAIN
Kalpit JAIN
Rasika Ranjit KORDE
Nitin KUMAR
Sujay KUMAR
Lex LAKE
Shriram LOHAR
Amber LOVELL
William MANGUM
Leuvis MATOS
Robert McGANN
Cari McPHERSON
Anuja Anil MEHETRE
Prashant MISHRA
Aaron MORGAN
Eashan MUNDADA
Bahja NEWELL
Andy NGUYEN
Daria OLIVA
Joshua PACHECO
Dhvanil PATEL
Dave PERLMAN
Sunnydev PRAJAPATI
Ozem PRASAD
Bethany PRENTICE
Cassandra RIGSBEE
Siddharth SAURAV
Neeraj SHARMA
Vikas SHARMA
Mahesh SHINDE
Aarti SHIRATE
Abhaya SHYAMA
Abhijit SINHA
Isaac SLADE
Pinak SUVARNA
Michael SWORTZ
Rohit VAIRAGE
Tanu VERMA
Titash VERMA
Shruti WAGEDRE
Deneene WILKERSON
CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott DIXON
CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Chris MARQUEZ
ESPORTS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Che Chou
SENIOR ESPORTS MANAGER
Adam Climan
Jean Snow
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
ESPORTS SPECIALIST
Catherine Gamble
PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie MAGOUTIER
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY PROGAMS
Sandra LEW
SENIOR HELP PROGRAM MANAGER
Dominic Patalot
DIGITAL ENTITLEMENT PROGRAM MANAGER
Hao LU
GAMEPLAN PROGRAM MANAGER
Shawn Sigona
COMMUNITY PROJECT COORDINATOR
Monica Sandoval
ESPORTS PROGRAM MANAGER
Sarah Lauer Lesperance
MANAGER, FRONLINE PROGRAMS
Jason JENNINGS
FRONTLINE PROGRAM MANAGER
Benoit DESROCHES
SENIOR PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROGRAM MANAGER
Mike MARTINEZ
ACCESSIBILITY
SENIOR MANAGER, ACCESSIBILITY
David TISSERAND
PROJECT MANAGER, ACCESSIBILTY
Cherry Thompson
LEGAL NOTICES
******
Adobe Flash
logo_AdobeFlash
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Autodesk HumanIk
logo_AutodeskHumanik
This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.
Dolby
logo_Dolby
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
FaceFX
logo_FaceFX
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.
DTS
logo_DTS
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.
Havok
logo_Havok
For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
logo_Simplygon
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
Wwise
logo_WWise
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

Zstandard Software
BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
Music from the Assassin's Creed Odyssey (Original Game Soundtrack) composed by The Flight.
Published by Ubisoft Music Publishing. Courtesy of Ubiloud / Ubisoft Music. ℗ & © 2018 Ubisoft Music Inc. / Ubisoft Musique Inc. All Rights Reserved. From the video game Assassin's Creed® Odyssey © 2018 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Assassin’s Creed, Ubiloud, Ubisoft and Ubisoft logos are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries
Snappy
Copyright 2011, Google Inc. All rights reserved. Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification, are permitted provided that the following conditions are met: * Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer. * Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice, this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation and/or other materials provided with the distribution. * Neither the name of Google Inc. nor the names of its contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific prior written permission. THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT OWNER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE. Some of the benchmark data in testdata/ is licensed differently : - fireworks.jpeg is Copyright 2013 Steinar H. Gunderson, and is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 license (CC-BY-3.0). See https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/3.0/ for more information. - kppkn.gtb is taken from the Gaviota chess tablebase set, and is licensed under the MIT License. See https://sites.google.com/site/gaviotachessengine/Home/endgame-tablebases-1 for more information. - paper-100k.pdf is an excerpt (bytes 92160 to 194560) from the paper “Combinatorial Modeling of Chromatin Features Quantitatively Predicts DNA Replication Timing in _Drosophila_” by Federico Comoglio and Renato Paro, which is licensed under the CC-BY license. See http://www.ploscompbiol.org/static/license for more information. - alice29.txt, asyoulik.txt, plrabn12.txt and lcet10.txt are from Project Gutenberg. The first three have expired copyrights and are in the public domain; the latter does not have expired copyright, but is still in the public domain according to the license information (http://www.gutenberg.org/ebooks/53).
Harfbuff
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc. Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc. Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc. Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation. Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken Copyright © 2011 SIL International Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux

Visit Other For Honor Channels

twitch iconyoutube iconinstagram icon