FOR HONOR GAME CREDITS

LaunchYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4
******
SENIOR PRODUCER
Stephane Cardin
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Roman Campos-Oriola
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Marie-Eve Danis
BRAND DIRECTOR
Luc Duchaine
LIVE PRODUCER
Frederic Bernard
PRODUCER
Antoine Vimal Du Monteil
GAME DIRECTOR
Damien Kieken
MAIN TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Sébastien Comte
ART DIRECTOR
Christian Diaz
BLUE BYTE PRODUCER
Philipp Sonnefeld
UBISOFT SHANGHAI PRODUCER
Jacques Chatenet
MONTREAL DEV TEAM
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Guillaume Barry
Stephane Caissie
Lorrie Imbert
Guillaume Voghel
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Simon Desjardins
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sarah Blondel-Pelletier
Sonia Carriere-Doneval
Julien Champagne
Sébastien Chaumont
Geneviève Danforth
Jean-François Deschamps
Frédéric-Antoine Marcoux
Guillaume Sauveur
Alexis Rendon
PRODUCTION MANAGER CO-DEVELOPMENT
Teymour Dantec
Jean-Claude Rosay
TEAM LEAD
Nicola Godin
Jérémie Scraire Laframboise
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Loignon
Frédéric Miljour
Ariane Morteau
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Marie-Noel Gingras-Perron
GAME DESIGN
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
Matthieu Crepaux
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Chapleau
Dany Genest
Francis Lefort
Min Zhou
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Nicolas Bombray
Gaelec Simard
LEAD SYSTEM DESIGNER
Bio Jade Adam Granger
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Stéphane Brochu
Stefan Jewinski
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Larbi Ghalem
Youssef Semache
GAME DESIGNER
Samuel Bernier
Tommy Chanchaleune
Aurelien Chiron
Phillip Conte
Guillaume Couture
Aurelie Debant
André Fleury
Alicia Fortier
Jean-Charles Frenette
Philippe Grégoire
Benjamin Goulet
Gretar Hannesson
William Homs
Pierre Hornez
Jessica Maher
Dan Kim
Guillaume Pal Clauss
Noel Penisson
Kaermack Polewska
Mariana Turchiari Boucault
UX DESIGNER
Pascal Allancon
CAMERA SPECIALIST
Patrick Bonin
Nemanja Panic
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Daphney Alarie
Félix Ranger
LEVEL DESIGNER
George Blott
Julien Franchineau
Edgard Orlando Olivia
Kim Ouellet
PROGRAMMING
PROJECT LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Steeve Dallaire
PROJECT LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Louis-Philippe Dallaire
PROJECT LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Laurent Chouinard
PROJECT LEAD TOOL PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Antropius
ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Ralf Mueller
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Eric Allard
TEAM LEAD 3D PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Lahaise
TEAM LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Karim Kochen
Bruno Lalonde
Aurelie Le Chevalier
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Maxime Brodeur
Nicolas Mivielle
TEAM LEAD PRESENTATION PROGRAMMER
Rachel Ma
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Bruno Bellavance
Olivier Guitton
TECHNICAL LEAD 3D PROGRAMMERS
Lionel Berenguier
Sylvain Marleau
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMERS GAMEPLAY/AI
Karl Dubois
Xavier Guilbeault
TECHNICAL LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Neil McConnell
TECHNICAL LEAD ONLINE PROGRAMMER
André Caron
Julien Dequaire
3D PROGRAMMERS
Typhaine Le Gallo
Agathe Ottavi
Yichen Wang
ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
Mackly Férère-Antoine
James Michel
AI PROGRAMMERS
Frederic Doll
Marius Ibanez
Leigh White
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Antoine Berthiaume Dutil
Xavier Crespo
Nicolas Distefano
Serge Dore
Maxime Francois
Jennifer Henry
Guillaume Laplante
Benoit Laporte
Sophie Linh
Guillaume Maindron
Gregory Serafino
Paul Anthony Suddaby
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Bergeron
Bruno Boucher
Frankie Chan
Clément Dagneau
Jérôme Favreau
James Foley
Sébastien Lecours
Jordan Mellow
Charles Nepton
Abhishek Porwal
Thomas Rabouin
Olivier Sauvageau
Sylvain Tessier
Julie Tousignant
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Julien Fraisse
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jean-Philippe Amann
Anthony Barranco
Charly Bertrand
Elise Challan-Belval
Samuel Cheung
Luc Eygasier
Florian Glesser
Michael Hall
Gabriel Hébert
Illya Loshchinin
Laurent Loubiere
Mickael Mounier
Alexis Plet
Helgi Tomas Gislason
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Karolina Nilsson
SOUND PROGRAMMER
Simon St-Gelais
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Charles-Antoine Bellerive
Martin Bougie
Frédéric Carrier
Loïc Girard
Jean-Francois Le Vinh Phuc
Charles Gabriel Michaud
Alexandre Paquet
Mathieu Plourde
Francois Rioux
Malick Sangare
Pedro-Alexandre Szaszkiewicz-Rodriguez
Quang Tran
GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Jonathan Bapst
Guillaume Picard
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Mathieu Latulippe
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Sébastien Bergeron
Vanessa Fillion-Tremblay
Sean Gomes
Garrick Handley
Ian Kazimer
Jonathan Mack
Pascal Mimeault
Kevin-Hung Nguyen
Cedrik Pleau
CINEMATICS & SCRIPTED EVENTS
ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Khai Nguyen
ANIMATORS CINEMATIC
Stephane Chevalier
Benoit Lapalme
Daniel Vanasse
EVENT SCRIPTER
Jason Sekieta
ART
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Micha Noordegraaf
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Nicolas Blanchard
Andrew Jang Woon Im
ASSOCIATE PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Christian Cimon
ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Maxime Mercier
Moana Wisniewski
TEAM LEAD GRAPHIC DESIGN
Daniel Bordeleau
Martin Chia Ken Oung
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS PRESENTATION
Carl Hudon
CHARACTER MODELER
Martin Fontaine
Alexandre Gagnon
Sebastien Heroux-Lefebvre
CHARACTER ILLUSTRATOR
Vincent Gaigneux
Guillaume Menuel
Remko Troost
CHARACTER RIGGER
Carlos Aguiar-Manzano
Ian Hernandez
Mathieu Johnson
LEVEL ARTIST
Marie-Eve Cournoyer
Alexandre Morin
Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput
Emi Takeshita
Alexandre Voyer
MODELER
Maxim Chenel
Laurie Durand
Nabil El Biad
Jessyca Lemire Bertrand
Joanne Yau
TEXTURE ARTIST
Isabelle Gagnon
Alina Ivanchenko
David Lajeunesse
Anthony Makhlouf
ENVIRONMENT ILLUSTRATOR ARTIST
Gilles Beloeil
LIGHTING ARTIST
Caroline Boulay
Luis Martins
PRESENTATION GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Tesha Beaudry-Okolowsky
Anthony Corre
Romain Fumey
Ye Lei Hu
Stèfan Koziol
Maud Le Guennou
David Trinquart
Philippe Tremblay
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Frédéric Jovet
Alexandre Rene
VFX ARTIST
Marc D'Amico
Uri Flamenbaum
Mathieu Martinet
Jean-René Trudel
NARRATIVE
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
Kevin Shortt
SCRIPTWRITER
Diane-Nicole Soriano Macapuno
Elise Trinh
AUDIO
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Nicholas Duveau
AUDIO TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Yves Junior Breton
AUDIO DESIGNER
Nicolas Claude Andre Chatelin
Ludovic Harnois Lebeau
Michel Marsan
Florent Perrin
VOICE DESIGNER
Carl Bramucci
Rene Hidalgo
Thibault Mondanel
AUDIO ARTIST
Arnaud Noble
MARKETING
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Pascal Le Roux
PRODUCT MANAGER
Andrien Gbinigie
Sébastien Signoret
Mattie Vadrahanis
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER
Michael Anthony Porrazzo
VIDEO EDITOR
Maxime Proulx
CAPTURE ARTIST
Philippe Parent
2D/3D ARTIST
Nicolas Crevier
Dominic Tremblay
LIVE
MONETIZATION DIRECTOR
Yoann Saubot
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Jeremy Marchadier
GAME RELEASE MANAGER
Adrien Vernay
GAME RELEASE SPECIALIST
Nolan Ellis
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Axel Deau
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Paquito Hernandez
Hoang Mac Thien Nguyen
WEB MANAGER
Benoit Desroches
LIVE COORDINATOR
Dan Vulk
TOOLS AUTOMATION
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
David Carballo
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Marc-Andre Barbeau
Robert Peralta
QUALITY CONTROL
PROJECT LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jean-François Dessureault
Michel Moreau
DEVELOPMENT TESTER COORDINATOR
Marie-Lou Landry
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Justin Arseneault
Mégane Bazinet
Vincent Beauchesne-Boislard
Josée Beaudoin
Éric Bertrand
Vincent Caumartin-Rivest
Yoan Champagne
Cédric Dalpe
Filipe Da Costa
Manuel Duquette
Benoit Emond
Francis Faubert
Michael Foresta
Martin Gauthier
David Goulet
Stefanie Grandchamp-Dube
Andrei Grigorescu
Alex Laliberté-Mercier
Manuel Lamy
Audrey Lavigne
Jérémie Lemonde
Alexandre Léonard
Ricardo Lorenzo Garcia
Andres Macleod
Sacha Marois Richard
Félix Montmorency
Evan Nelson
Kristoff Paquet
Olivier Paquette
Jessica Sauvageau
Jibril Sassi
Jean-François Simon
Guillaume Theriault
MONTREAL QC MANAGER - SPECIALISTS TEAM
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
Claire Naval
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Mohammad Aghazamani
Nicholas Marcoux
LEAD TRACKING
Guillaume Gardin
TRACKING SPECIALIST
Gabriel Bissonnette-Chicoine
Sébastien Martin Alarie
LEAD LIVE QA
Kassandra Girard
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Yanni Petoussis
William Fafard
HUMAN RESOURCES
HR ADVISOR
Annie Labossière
HR PARTNER
Jean-Raphael Laberge-Desjardins
HR COORDINATOR
Amelie Dufresne
BUDGET
BUDGET ANALYST
Kevin Bourassa Naud
Thomas Chopard
Nicolas De Canteloube
SECURITY
SECURITY ANALYST
Guillaume Lapôtre
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
Thierry Beaumont
Fabien Bonali
David JY Cheung
Pascal Dagenais
Denis De Andrade
Michael Defranco
Jens Degn-Andersen
Sabrina D’Mello
Martin Gregoire
Jean-Francois Durand
Marc-Antoine Grondin-Fortin
Xavier Etchepare
Kaven Joyal
Hikari Kanouchi
Benoit Laforest
Josam L.Rene
Caroline Lafleur
Erik Marcisak
Yannick Marion
Jean-Sébastien Nadeau
Dimitri Valleix
MTL PRODUCTION BABIES
Felix, Laurent, Nora, Raphaëlle, Théodore
BLUE BYTE TEAM
CODEV MANAGER
Johannes Thimme
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Mohammed Al Kasm
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Bastian Rolf
GAME DESIGNER
Scott Probin
LEAD TESTER
Alfonso Sexto Pereyra
PROGRAMMING
UI PROGRAMMERS
Viktor Isaev
Rita-Jane Marques De Lima
Maxime Menard
Frederic Taillandier
GENERAL PROGRAMMERS
Carlos Chacon
Ansis Malins
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Andreas Madenis
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMERS
Florian Busse
Daniel Flamenco Gonzalez
ART
UI ARTIST
Valèri Ostrowski
TESTING
DEV TESTERS
James Kirk
Sascha Kohlmann
Jaime Segura Alonso
Nicholas Starkey
Michelle Tofahrn
Axel Woermann
STUDIO GOBO DEV TEAM
STUDIO HEAD
Tony Beckwith
GAME DIRECTOR
Xu Xiaojun
ASSISTANT GAME DIRECTOR
Tom Geddes
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
James Callin
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Tom Williams
ART DIRECTOR
Paul Ayliffe
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Mike Rouse
DEVELOPMENT QA LEAD
Nick Grover
PRODUCTION
PRODUCER
Nicolas Fouillet
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Joyce Brabban
Ben Jennings
GAME DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Matheus Pitillo
GAME DESIGNERS
André Araújo
Álvaro Arias
Peter Buchardt
Jose Antonio Gonzalez
Jamie Roe
SENIOR TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Lewis Macguire
UX DESIGNER
Charlie Butler
LEVEL DESIGNERS
Chris Green
Craig Mirfin
Sam Roberts Pace
PROGRAMMING
R&D PROGRAMMER
Daniel Zimmermann
SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Ben Andrews
Hale Harding
Louis McLaughlin
David Wilson 
PROGRAMMERS
Kevin Agwaze
Yentoff Cuypers
Anthony Littlewood
Alastair Toft
Yosha Vandaele
GAMEPLAY & CINEMATICS ANIMATION
LEAD ANIMATOR
Luismi Herrera
ANIMATOR
Andreea Lintaru
ART
SENIOR ARTISTS
James Charlick
Rob Griffin
Joe Patience
ARTISTS
Paul Armstrong
Dominique Buttiens
Richard Court
PRINCIPAL LIGHTING ARTIST
Carl Ross
LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
Matthijs Janssens
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Emilie Van Geel
PRINCIPAL CONCEPT ARTIST
Damian Buzugbe
CONCEPT ARTIST
Jenny Harder
UI ARTISTS
Jason McReynolds
Keith Morris-Peters
QUALITY CONTROL
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Jacob Dunn
Simon Halliday
Jay Murphy 
Phil Peacock
Giles Williams
Liam Wyatt
IT & RBS
IT MANAGER
Sean Davies
CORE SERVICES
HR MANAGER
Gina Peach
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Terry Haynes
FINANCE MANAGER
Andrea Farrow
ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT
Aneliza De Oliviera
OFFICE MANAGER
Kirstin Walsh
STUDIO RECRUITMENT
Guy DeRosa
STUDIO GOBO PRODUCTION BABY
Jacob
STUDIO GOBO DOGS
Chewie, Drayton, Flash, Goldorak, Heisenberg, Milo, Pixel, Rocket
UBISOFT CHENGDU
PROJECT MANAGER
Chen Lu
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Guo Qi
ART LEAD
Wu Xing Ying
Zhang Ya Huan
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Gu Xue Qian
Liu Shuang
TEXTURE ARTIST
Dai Qi Yu
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Zhou Hou Jie
Han Qiu Shi
Wei Wei
Cai Meng Yi
3D ARTISTS
Chang Cheng
Zhang Yi Cong
Tang Fei Fei
Tu Hai
Zhang Zhi Hai
Wang Han
Guo Zi Hao
Zhang Jian
Jia Jun Jie
Si Hai Lin
Wang Bi Rong
Mao Jun Wen
Wang Wen
Huang Jun Xiang
Wang Jing Xiao
Hu Deng Xing
Su Deng Ye
Huang Jun Yi
Zhou You
TECHNICAL ART
Nan Hai Su
QA COORDINATOR
Zhao Jing Yi
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Ma Xiao Long
Wang Peng Tao
Huang Wen Xiang
DATA MANAGER
Fu Chong Bing
OUTSOURCING - SNARK
PROJECT COORDINATORS
Jiang Li
Zhang Han Li
Tang Yao
ART LEADS
Dong Shi An
Wang Miao
Lai Rui
2D ARTISTS
Chao Dong Cheng
Wu Dong Jian
Wang Lu
3D ARTISTS
Jin Cheng Bin
Ren Fei
Wei Shuang Gui
Zeng Meng Jie
Zhao Ling
He Na
Zhu Ji Peng
Liu Qian
Wu Yong Qiang
Chen Jing Ru
Mou Xue Ting
Yuan Zi Wei
Tan Bo Wen
Wang Ding Xiong
Chen Yang
Cai Yi Yao
Zhang Jun Ying
Chen Yu
Zhao Xiang Yu
OUTSOURCING - MOYU
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Yang Yan Tao
ART LEADS
Luo Xiao Rui
Li Dong Xun
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Liu Jie
Du Wen Juan
Li Cheng Long
Tang Yu
Chen Yu
OUTSOURCING - IMEI
PROJECT COORDINATON
Liu Yi Wen
ART LEADS
Luo Yujia
Wu Zhangpeng
CONCEPTS ARTISTS
Zhao Jin
Xiao Yang
Li Yi
Liu Yuchao
UBISOFT SHANGHAI
STUDIO OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Chen Ming Jian
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Liu Xiao Bei
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhao Yong Chao
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Yang Xiao
ART DIRECTOR
Yu Li Qing
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gilles Fleury
LEAD ARTISTS
Lei Ming
Fu Zhong Xiong
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
Zhang Hui
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Wang Cong
Chen Jia
SFX ARTIST
Li Peng
CHARACTER ARTIST
Ge Yan
MODEL ARTIST
Ma Ya Ya
LEAD RIGGER
Sun Fei
ANIMATOR
Li Hong Yi
REDHOT GAMEART
CEO
Daniel Staton
PRODUCERS
Terry Cai
Leo Ling
Sandy Zhang
IT SPECIALISTS
Andrew Pfaff
Chen Jia Yang
ART DIRECTOR
Ukee Zhang
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Liu Peng Chao
Chen Shao Hui
Liu Ya Hui
Wang Yi Jin
Huang Kang
Liu Kang
Zhang Bo Kun
Chen Huan Le
Cui Li Min
Hu Su
Xu Wei
Huang Die Xi
Yang Di Ya
Tong Jia Yang
Wang Xue Yi
NXA STUDIOS
PROJECT MANAGER
Zheng Xiao Feng
LEAD CHARACTER
Ma Bao Gang
CHARACTER ARTIST
Li Yu Cheng
Wang Jia Cheng
Yang Wei Jian
Gao Xia Kai
Liu Da Lin
Zhou Yu Sen
Wang Liang You
Xu Shuang Yue
ADIA ENTERNMENT
CEO
Ya Ming Di
ACCOUNT MANAGER
James Lowe
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Alex Zhang
ART DIRECTOR
Danny Li
Jason Li
LEAD 2D
Will Wang
CONCEPT ARTIST
Christopher Chen
LEAD 3D
Y.M Lee
Jiang Zhi Hui
Jack Wang
CHARACTER ARTISTS
Liu Zhi Chang
Shen Cong
Li Dong
Yin Hang
Chen Ze Hua
Gu Shao Jie
Wang Kun
Du Xiao Lin
Li Peng Peng
Guo Jia Rong
Li Bo Yan
Zhao Guang Yuan
Zhang Yuan Yuan
PIXELAND DIGITAL PRODUCTION
GENERAL MANAGER
Liu Chang
BUISINESS MANAGER
Li Meng Jie
PROJECT MANAGER
Gong Ke
CONCEPT ARTISTS
Zhang Jin
Ren Jun
Huang Jia Lin
Ma Jing Ling
MODEL ARTIST
Wen Shi Chong
VFX ARTISTS
Chen Qian Chong
Liang Zhi Qiang
Ding Yuan
BLACKSTREAM INTERACTIVE ENTERTAINMENT
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Zhang Wen Jia
PROJECT MANAGER
Guo Yuan Yuan
MODEL ARTISTS
Zhang Xiao Ting
Chen Qing
Deng Fan Zhi
UBISOFT PHILIPPINES
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sean Dirk Hammond
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Gerardo Guangco
Maxie Pingoy
LEAD ARTIST
John Paul Tan
CONCEPT ARTIST
Lester Renz Bartolome
Jose Maria Lorenzo Gomos II
ARTIST
Dan Joseph Abordo
Clarisa Adonay
Gerardo Brusas II
Jan Vincent Dela Vina
Aljay Delos Santos
Nissi Gatan
Jeanne Rose Gomez
Mark Kenneth Hitosis
John Venner Landicho
Andrei Matthew Lanes
Kevin Lowell
Herald Mendoza
Philip Alfred Nery
Jed Ralph Pascua
Rafael Regidor
Federico Lorenzo Reloj
Ronel Pormento
Glaizle Ann Sison
Mark Benedict Tayag
Jonathan Teodoro
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Jose Luis Sayo
Jed Timothy Talattad
BUILD ENGINEER
Ringo Salutan
CORE SERVICE
STUDIO MANAGER
Chip Go
HUMAN RESSOURCES
Ruth Gonzalez
Bekah Jacobe
RECRUITEMENT
Suzy Belizario
Jam Dagondon
FINANCE
Josh Dimaala
Joan Imus
Aniss Zenati
IT SUPPORT
Jebb Moral
COMMUNICATIONS
Lyka Ilustre
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
UBISOFT QC BUCHAREST STUDIO
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Sébastien Delen
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cosmin-Mihai Răianu
COUNTRY HR DIRECTOR
Grigoriada Stroe
PRODUCTION HR MANAGER
Ioana Angelescu
FINANCIAL MANAGER
Corina Bălănescu
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Diana Mreană
TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
QC UNIT MANAGER
Petre Constantin Tanasoiu
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Stefan Moldovan
QC PROJECT LEADS
Cristian Ghezea
Dorel Ignat
ASSOCIATE QC LEAD
Alexandru Catalin Badea
Florentin Bratu
Samer Hammad
George Mihai Ionescu
Daniel Jianu
TEST COORDINATOR
Paul Amelian
Alexandru Cristian Ciuperca
Stefania Cristina Livezeanu
Florian Octavian Graur
Octavian Medis
Sabin Nicu Munteanu
Alexandru Madalin Ocos
Razvan Alexandru Oprescu
Liviu Sotir
Catalin Florin Stancu
Elena Maria Tanasoiu
Ioan Alexandru Toboc
Iulian Laurentiu Vladescu
FUNCTIONALITY TESTER
Teodor Adrian Antemir
Marius-Ionut Barbulescu
Andrei-George Bira
Alexandru-Cristian Bodoni
Catalin Alexandru Bratianu
Raluca Calonfira
Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
Ion Alexandru Calotescu
Adrian-Albert Cherestesiu
Raul Mihai Chituc
Marius-Gabriel Ciurel-Munteanu
Marcel-Alexandru Coman
Ionut-Sabin Costache
Dan-Stefan Craciun
Paul Darie
Marwan Derian
Radu Matei Dogeanu
Andrei Dumitrescu
Andrei Irinel Dumitru
Ruxandra Dumitru
Costin-Valentin Dobre
Vlad-Constantin Dunga
Laurentiu-Iulian Eremia
Razvan Ionut Fatu
Octavian Ghelase
Andrian Ghetu
Andrei Grigoriu
Dragos-Andrei Girip
Ionut Daniel Iftimescu
Valentin Ionita
Vlad Ionascu
Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu
Alexandru Ispasescu
Vlad Jacota
Taofik Jawich
Andrei Mihai Jurca
Laurentiu-Viorel Lisnic
Adrian Petrut Luhan
George Catalin Melinte
Liviu-Alexandru Manea
Razvan Marina
Alexandru-Gabriel Marmureanu
Adrian Nicholas Mihai
Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov
Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica
Danut-Cristian Mocanu
Andrei Moldovan
Florin Morosanu
Bogdan Neagoe
Alexandru-Mihai Negru
Vlad Niculae
Madalin-Mihai Popa
Dragos Rauta
Andreea Rosca
Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
Cezar-Claudiu Rus
Leonard Smau
Anca Ioana Stan
Andrei-Daniel Stanciu
Alexandru-Constantin Surubaru
Ioan Tampu
Cristina Tatu
Marius-Mihai Tertereanu
Ovidiu-Nicolae Tilvic
Horatiu Todea
Mihai Toma
Teodor-Stefan Tupu
Eduard Vartolomei
Ionut-Darius Vatavu
Bogdan Vrabie
Cristian Weltz
Alexandru-Cristinel Zaharia
Sebastian Zgabei
TECHNICAL STANDARDS DIVISION MANAGER
George Stercu
LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
Sebastian Toader
ASSOCIATE LEADS COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Bursumac
Cristin Ghihanis
Stefan Paraschiv
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
Gabriel Olteanu
Lucian Puscasu
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Bica
Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
Alexandru Podeanu
Andreea Matei Szakats
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac
Catalin Marian Ion
Cristian-Mihai Monoran
Daniel Adrian Petrov
Florin Catalin Gafton
Florin Cristea
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
George-Alexandru Popa
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Mihai Marin
Razvan-Cristian Girleanu
Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
Sergiu Androne
Simona Georgiana Silisteanu
Vlad Toma
UOR/NETWORKING PROJECT LEAD
Alexandru Bontu
UOR/NETWORKING ASSOCIATE LEADS
Catalin Daniel Balan
Mihai-Sorin Cazangiu
UOR/NETWORKING QC PROJECT COORDINATOR
Ciobotaru-Liviu-Ioan
UOR/NETWORKING QC LEADS
Dragos-Valentin Burlacu
Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad
UOR/NETWORKING TEAM
Gina-Lavinia Benedic
Robert-Alexandru Bria-Cretu
Ion-Alexandru-Gabriel Bunescu
Sebastian Dumitrascu
Vladimir Gaitan
Andrei Vladimir Georgescu
Cristina Gheorghe
Alexandru-Laurentiu Gurita
Gabriela-Ramona Hera
Alexandru Ivan
Florian Mihai
Valentin George Nicolaie
Cosmin Ionut Popa
Adrian Tila
Nelu Vale
AUDIO - VIDEO LEAD
Andrei Begu
AUDIO - VIDEO TEAM
Florian Alungulesa
Emil Draganescu
Stefan Valentin Negulescu
EASTERN EUROPEAN PC DIRECTOR
Marius Tudorache
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Victor Pop
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Andrei Costin Alexe
Horatiu Bradeanu
Codrut Catargiu
Marius Enciu
Constantin Fotea
Andrei Mihai
Daniel-Mihai Mitoi
Laurentiu Marius Mitrea
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Andrei-Daniel Soare
Silviu-Iulian Stoica
Alexandru Teodor
LOAD TEST TEAM
Florin Nicoale Dita
Mirel-Bogdan Popescu
UBISOFT QC PUNE STUDIO
STUDIO DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot
DEPUTY MANAGING DIRECTOR
Syed Abbas
DIRECTOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Samira Chabani
HR TEAM
RONY Mathai
PURCHASE TEAM
Girish Gumaste
Sachin Karande
IT PUNE TEAM
Aniket Deshmukh
Mayuresh Kalsekar
Imran Khan
Nikhil Kulkarni
Mahiboob Nadaf
QC DICRECTOR
Abhijeet Bajaj
QC OPERATIONS MANAGER
Rahul Khatal
QC COORDINATOR
Aniruddha Pawar
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Vikrant Sapkal
QC PROJECT LEADS
Nitish Devalaraju
Mayank Singh
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS
Nupurkumar Gujar
Onkar Vallal
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Indrajeet Adnaik
Akshay Afre
Vaibhav Akashe
Vaibhav Bhagare
Shubham Bhavsar
Chetan Bidkar
Ashutosh Borde
Parth Chaudhary
Sarosh CHINOY
Lokesh Chopade
Aditya Choudhary
Sumiran Choudhary
Gaurav Darvhankar
Omkar Deshpande
Ajay Dingreja 
Malay Dube
Adwait Duse
Sanket Gavale
Keith Ger
Poonam Giri
Saurabh Gope
Dipak Gudage
Hans Kumar Gupta
Nikhil Gupta
Mayuri Gutte
Abdul Gani Hiroli
Pooja Jagtap
Rahul Jagtap
Satyam Jogewar
Shreeranga Joshi
Sameer Kalaskar
Chetan Kale
Sagar Kanade
Aakash Kanwar
Pranjal Kasar
Pranav Kavitkar
Hanzalaa Khan
Mohammad Faizan Khan
Harshad Kotwal
Divya Krishnan
Indresh kulhade
Hemant Kumar
Vineet Kumar
Harshad Lohokare
Suyash Londhe
Manisha Maity
Joshua Marwaha
Mohak Mehta
Anurag Mishra
Shrilakshmi Mogare 
Aditya More
Saumitra Mutatkar
Akash Naik
Ajay Naxine
Divya Nikam
Sujata Nikam
Sweta Nimkar
Aniket Olambe
Saarang Panchakshari
Saarrang Panchakshari
Maitreyi Pant
Ambarish Patankar
Latesh Patel
Khumesh Patle
Chintan Pawar
Saifali Peerzada
Rubin Philip
Rishav Phukan
Tejas Rajput
Shweta Deo Pujan Ram
Rohit Ranshevre
Alokkumar Rao
Mayur Rathod
Snehal Relekar
Anurag Roy
Vishal Sanap
Shweta Sanas
Rajkumar Sawant
Aditya Sharma
Ankit Singh
Ramanpreet Taggar
Saurabh Terdalkar
Ajinkya Thorat
Yuvraj Tiwari
Nityanand Upadhyay
Harsh Vardhan
Saurabh Verma
Utkarsha Vibhute
Vaibhav Wakode
Abhijeet Wani
Akshay Wanjari
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEAD
Yogesh Sawkar
FTC SPECIALISTS
Ravi Atulkar
Sagar Garud
GLOBALSTEP TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Briand
Jessy Normand
SENIOR TESTERS
Keven Descôteaux
Maxime Tremblay
Maxime Zobenbueler
TESTERS
Wade James Alexis
Jean-Luc Augère
Jérémy Cagnard
Jérémy Olivier Clowez
Vincent Comtois
Brian De Luca
Jacques Stevenson Delonay
Maxime Gauthier-Auger
Hendrix Jocelyn-Gagnon
Steven Laquerre
Jeffrey Parent
Melinda Sue Poli
Alexandre Rowe
David Trudel
LOCALIZATION LINGUISTIC TESTING
LINGUISTIC TESTS
QC Localization Team - Ubisoft Bucharest
QC UNIT MANAGER - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
George Stercu
LOCALIZATION QC LEAD - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Cristina Paraschiv
JUNIOR QC LEAD/SPANISH - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
Sebastian Acuña
TEAM LEADS
Eros Castaldi
Iulia-Gabriela Popa
Gladys M. Perez Rodriguez
FRENCH TESTERS
Alexandre Goux
Jérémie Crépin
ITALIAN TESTERS
Raffaele Castaldi
Oana Enache
Alessandro Cubicciotti
GERMAN TESTERS
Martin Keuer
Tudor Taropa
SPANISH TESTERS
Antonio Jiménez Royo
Mariel Carmona Varo
RUSSIAN TESTERS
Marina Ciuperca
Maiia Litvinova
Natalia Samatios
Tatiana Tarlev
POLISH TESTERS
Łukasz Kordas
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE TESTERS
Fabricio Caleffi
Francisco Tieppo
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR - ALICE STUDIO
Fabien Noël
PRODUCTION MANAGER - ALICE
Fraser Mills
Julie Sclapari
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Claudine Cezac
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR - ALICE
Cynthia Turcotte
SOUND SUPERVISOR
Didier Gagnon
SOUND TEAM LEAD
Félix Norton-Barsalou
SOUND SPECIALIST & MIXER
Jocelyn Daoust
SOUND HARDWARE TECHNICAL LEAD
Mathieu Rodier
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Gabriel Chuchai Michaud
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey Côté
Benjamin Gendron-Smith
Hubert Gaudreau-Simard
Simon Letellier
SOUND DESIGNER
Roberto Romay Gomez
Martin Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
FOLEY ARTIST
Alexis Farand
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Syndicate Sound
Upptekid ehf. Studio
FX Squared
SIDE LA
MOCAP SUPERVISOR AND R&D
Mathieu Paquin
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Chloé Charbonneau
TEAM LEADS MOCAP
Martin Côté
Guillaume Forest
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
Yan Boisvert
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Patrick Blais
Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
Jonathan Grondin
Vincent Jorge
Luc Langlois
SET MEDIC
Medic on Set
Équipe Médicale
PROPS
MFX Productions Inc.
RIGGERS
Altitech
SET DRESSERS
Daniel Watchorn
Yohann Martel
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - MOCAP
Alexandre Messier
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ART
Valérie Bernier-Jean
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Luc Loubat
TEAM LEAD - R&D
Tristan Geoffroy
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Julien Brasseur
Patrick Modafferi
LOCALIZATION CONSULTANT
Sandra Pourmarin
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALIST
Jean Boucher
Erin Hall
VOICE DIRECTION
Kim Hurdon
John Clarke (JC)
Roger Harris
MAIN CAST
KNIGHTS
Liam O'Brien - Warden Male
Guy Sprung  - Gladiator Male
Evan Buliung - Lawbringer Male
Julianne Grossman - Conqueror Female
Mariah Inger - Gladiator Female
Jennifer Hale - Warden Female
Derek Seguin - Centurion Male
Erin Cottrell - Peacekeeper
Robert Montcalm - Conqueror Male
SAMURAI
Andrew Kishino - Kensei Male
Courtenay Taylor - Orochi Female
Adam Reid - Aramusha Male
Jonathan Adams - Shugoki Male
Sumalee Montano - Kensei Female
Josh Keaton - Orochi Male
Julie Tamiko Manning  - Shinobi Female
Melanie Minichino - Nobushi
Jimmy Chan - Shinobi Male
VIKINGS
Patrick Seitz - Berserker Male
Erin Fitzgerald - Berserker Female
Travis Willingham - Raider Male
Ólafur Darri Ólafsson  - Highlander
Ellen David - Shaman
Nika Futterman - Valkyrie
Fred Tatasciore - Warlord
Sarah Elmaleh - Raider Female
CHINESE
Albert Chung - Shaolin
Alli Chung - Nuxia
Grace Lynn Kung - Tiandi Female
Richard Lee - Tiandi Male
Russel Yuen - Jiang Jun
STUNT COORDINATORS
Jason Cavalier
STUNT PERFORMERS
Jonathan Bedard
Jason Hsu
Shijia (Michelle) Jiang
Max Laferrière
Robert Montcalm
Devon Slack
MOTION CAPTURE PERFORMERS
Shawn Baichoo
Carl Langlais
Sebastien Rouleau
VOICE TALENT
KNIGHT MINIONS
Alex Ivanovici - Knight Ram Commander
Carlo Mestroni -Knight Minion 1
Graham Cuthbert -Knight Minion 2
Guy Sprung - Knight King
Holly Gauthier-Frankel -Knight Ram Commander
VIKING MINIONS
Al Goulem - Viking Minion 1
Darri Olafur Olafsson - Viking King
Michel Perron - Viking Minion 2
Styrmir Sigurdson - Viking Ram Commander
SAMURAI MINIONS
Anton Koval - Samurai Minion 2
Jesse Sherman - Samurai Minion 1
Lee Majdoub - Samurai King
Shawn Baichoo - Samurai Ram Commander
Eric Davis - Announcer
DIALECT COACH
Adam Bergquist
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Bénédicte Ouimet
ORIGINAL MUSIC
Luc St-Pierre
MUSIC MIXED BY
Luc St-Pierre and Rich Aitken
ARRANGING/SCORE PREP
Claudie Bertounesque
Marc-Antoine Gagnon
SOLOISTS
Michel Dubeau - Shinobue
KNIGHT CHOIR
David Cronkite
Simon Fournier
Marcel de Hêtre
Jean Philippe Laroche
Philipe Martel
Michel Schrey
Arthur Tanguay-Labrosse
Pierre Thibaudeau
SAMURAI CHOIR
Hidehito Ikumo
Eiji Inoue
Taki Karaya
Akihiro Kitamura
Hisato Masuyama
Mikio Owaki
Sotaro Saïto
Daniel Sugimoto
Tadashi Yamagami
Takato Yonemoto
Kazuhiro Yoshida
VIKING CHOIR
Ásgeir Andri Guðmundsson
Sveinbjörn Hafsteinsson
Hallgrímur Oddsson
Johann Siguröarson
Bárður Smárason
Emil Ólafur Ragnarsson
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Louis-David Seyer
Tristan Desjardins
Kaoru Matsui
John Philip Vasquez
Leslie Takada
Connie Wang
Daniel Rindress-Kay
Andy Yu
Atli Rafn
Dusan Dukic
Elva Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Emily Shelton
Hilmir Snær Guðnason
Ivan Freud
Jason Gray
Katla Margrét Þorgeirsdóttir
Maddalena Vallecchi Williams
Maria Palsdottir
Nobuya Shimamoto
Panta Mosleh
Patricia Summersett
Phil Luzi
Rebecca Northan
Stefan Hallur Stefansson
Stephany Seki
Steinunn Ólína Þorsteinsdóttir
Vincent Tong
LOCALIZATION
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Gaelle De Rohello
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Hugo Sénécal-René
FRENCH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Philippe Colin
Nicolas Fanthou
SCRIPT TRANSLATION
Benoit Esmein
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
XP4GAMES
FRENCH RECORDINGS
asrec
FRENCH VOICE TALENTS
Sylvain Agaësse
Géraldine Asselin
Éric Aubrahn
Pierre Benoist
Hélène Bizot
Marc Bretonnière
Philippe Catoire
Marie Chevalot
Raphaël Cohen
Charlotte Corréa
Jérémie Covillault
Sébastien Desjours
Anne Dolan
Stéphane Fourreau
Karine Foviau
Yumi Fujimori
Emmanuel Gradi
Jean-Bernard Guillard
Stéphanie Hédin
Emmanuel Karsen
Thierry Kazazian
Jérôme Keen
David Krüger
Daniel Lobé
Bruno Magne
Anne Massoteau
Thierry Mercier
Martial Le Minoux
Cyrille Monge
Bertrand Nadler
Yann Pichon
Frédéric Popovic
Léovanie Raud
Sophie Riffont
Thomas Roditi
François Siener
Suzanne Sindberg
Frédéric Souterelle
François Tavares
Antoine Tomé
Marine Tuja
Michel Vigné
Christian Visine
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGER
Rossella Mangione
TRANSLATION
Nicoleugenia Prezzavento
PROOFREADING
Maria Claudia Rampiconi
AUDIO MANAGER
Ambra Ravaglia
SOUND ENGINEERS
Andrea Trinci
DIRECTOR
Chiara Preziosi
AUDIO QA
Elena Centaro
VOICES
Conte Alessandro
Capra Alessandro
Zurla Alessandro
Conte Alessandro
Bolognini Andrea
Failla Andrea
Longo Annalisa
Francese Chiara
Preziosi Chiara
Massironi Cinzia
Beccari Claudio
Agrillo Dario
Baldoin Diego
Olivieri Elda
Odetto Fabrizio
Cataldo Francesco
Battezzato Giovanni
Bortolotti Greta
Silvestri Ilaria
Egitto Ilaria
Semeraro Luca
Silvestri Marcella
Benedetti Marco
Panzanaro Marco
Ferrando Matteo
Bressan Mattia
Marchetti Mirco
Ciravolo Natale
Corbetta Oliviero
Calabrese Paolo
Carenzo Paolo
De Santis Paolo
Ubaldi Pietro
Bertolas Renata
Ferrini Renzo
Dho Sara
Barba Simone
Rusconi Stefania
De Domenico Tania
Falcinelli Valeria
Amoruso Valerio
Giordano Vincenzo
SPANISH VERSION
Keywords Studios Spain
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
TRANSLATION
Jesús Fernández López * Isabel Merino Bodes * Pablo Brihuega Yáñez * Almudena Segura Checa
PROOFREADING
José M. Gallardo Cruz
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Marta Bartoszewicz
SOUND ENGINEERS
Álex Aparicio * Pablo Conesa * Álvaro Ley
DIRECTORS
Emilio Gallardo * Mercedes Cepeda * Raúl López * Elia Maqueda * Isabel Martínez
AUDIO QA
Bárbara Sacristán * Jonathan Dómbriz * Juan Rojo
VOICES
Antonio Abenójar
Ruperto Ares
Miguel Ávalos
David Blanco
Gema Carballedo
Nano Castro
Marina Céspedes
Emma Cifuentes
Antonio Domínguez
Fernando Elegido
Roberto Encinas
José Escobosa
Antonio Esquivias
Inma Gallego
Héctor Garay
Ana Ángeles García
Felipe Garrido
Chus Gil
Vicente Gil
Sergio Goicoechea
Blanca Hualde
Jorge García Insua
Sandra Jara
Ana Jiménez
Mar Jorcano
Carlos Kaniowsky
Antonio Llano
Javier Lorca
Rafael Lucas
Luis Manuel Martín
Javier Martínez
Miguel Ángel Montero
Carlos Moreno
Txema Moscoso
María Jesús Nieto
José Núñez
Yolanda Pérez
Fermín Pintos
Laura Ramírez
Ramón Reparaz
Félix Ribalta
Julián Rodríguez
Cecilia Santiago
Salvador Serrano
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH VERSION
Keywords Studios Spain
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Berbel
LAT-AM ADAPTATION
Julieta Turquet
AUDIO LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Marta Bartoszewicz
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sergio Madrigal Bustamante
SOUND ENGINEERS
Luis Menchaca * Eduardo Zepeda
DIRECTOR
Abraham Vega
AUDIO MANAGERS
Alberto Pereira * Daniel Pérez * Miguel Gascón * Adrián Espinosa
AUDIO QA
Áxel Zamora
VOICES
Santos Alberto
Gerardo Alonso
Raúl Anaya
Jorge Badillo
Gabriel Basurto
Manuel Campuzano
Mario Castañeda
Beto Castillo
Sergio Gutierrez Coto
Érica Edwards
Xóchitl Ugarte F.
Dafnis Fernández
Óscar Flores
René García
Leonardo García
Irina Índigo
Betzabé Jara
Circe Luna
Erick Salinas M.
Gloria Obregón
José Luis Orozco
Gabriel Pingarrón
Alan Prieto
Gisella Ramírez
Juan Carlos Tinoco Ripoll
José Luis Rivera
Octavio Rojas
Marisol Romero
Carlos Segundo
Nallely Solis
Humberto Solórzano
Rosalba Sotelo
Christian Strempler
Luis Leonardo Suárez
Ricardo Tejedo
Rodrigo Toscano
Raymundo Armijo Ugalde
Gerardo Vasquez
Carola Vazquez
Berenice Vega
Yolanda Vidal
Pepe Vilchis
Gabriela Willer
GERMAN VERSION
mouse-power GmbH
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATION
Frank Haut
PROJECT MANAGER RECORDINGS
Florian Köhler
TRANSLATORS
Wiebke Westphal * Ole-Johann Christiansen * Thomas Christiansen
LINGUISTIC-QA
Anja Käßner
RECORDING STUDIO
oddone
ARTISITC DIRECTION
Birte Baumgardt
SOUND MASTERS
Christof Putz * Ben Schimpke
BOOKING
Klaus Ttrapp
VOICE ACTORS
Antje von der Ahe
Andrea Aust
Christoph Banken
Alice Bauer
Hans Bayer
Johannes Berenz
Stefan Bräuler
Dirk Bublies
Florian Clyde
Heide Domanowski
Bernd Egger
Jörg Hengstler
Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz
Klaus Lochthove
Christin Marquitan
Paul Matzke
Tim Moeseritz
Torsten Münchow
Erich Räuker
Anke Reitzenstein
Lo Rivera
Dennis Sandmann
Johanna-Magdalena Schmidt
Thomas Schmuckert
Traudel Sperber
Felix Spieß
Oliver Stritzel
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Peter Sura
Dirk Talaga
Patric Tavanti
Uve Teschner
Sabina Trooger
Ann Vielhaben
Bernd Vollbrecht
Wolfgang Wagner
Bettina Weiß
Daniel Welbat
Carsten Wilhelm
Marco Wittorf
Felix Würgler
Almut Zydra
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Anton Litvinenko
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Natalya Gordeeva * Maxim Levushkin * Anastasia Stazhilo-Alekseeva Anton Sherstnev * Ekaterina Yudina
SOUND TEAM
Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Natalya Gordeeva * Vladimir Greznev
VOICE TALENTS
Ekaterina Afrikantova
Vladimir Antonik
Mikhail Belyakovich
Denis Bespalyj
Elena Chebaturkina
Sergey Chikhachev
Alexander Dasevich
Pavel Dorofeev
Anton Eldarov
Maria Fortunatova
Mikhail Georgiu
Yulia Gorohova
Mikhail Guldan
Ramilya Iskander
Lina Ivanova
Ivan Kalinin
Konstantin Karasik
Irina Kireeva
Anna Kiseleva
Maria Lisovets
Ivan Litvinov
Alexander Luchinin
Dmitriy Matveev
Andrey Mishutin
Radik Muhametzjanov
Denis Nekrasov
Alexander Noskov
Alexander Novikov
Maxim Pinsker
Dmitry Polyanovskiy
Sergey Ponomarev
Vladimir Rybalchenko
Veronika Sarkisova
Polina Shcherbakova
Inga Smetanina
Denis Stroev
Kirill Turansky
Vladimir Tyagichev
Andrey Valtz
Evgeniy Valtz
Yulia Yablonskaya
Ivan Zharkov
Anastasia Zharkova
JAPANESE VERSION
TRANSLATION
Keywords Studios Japan
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Yui Ikegawa
Miguel Gavilán
STUDIO COORDINATION
Yuzuru Sugimoto
CREATIVE DIRECTION
Takashi Enomoto
Norihiko Hibino
Miho Sugawara
AUDIO ENGINEERING
Hisaya Macabe
Daniel Pérez
AUDIO QUALITY ASSURANCE
Sachi Terachi
JAPANESE VOICE ACTOR
Ayaka Ebina
Masashi Hashimoto
Marika Hayashi
Kazuhiko Inoue
Yuga Kagami
Hiroshi Karasuda
Hiroto Kazuki
Masafumi Kimura
Suzuka Kimura
Tashiro Kiryu
Tomoaki Maedo
Shin-ichiro Miki
Ken Mizukoshi
Nanako Mori
Megumi Nakamura
Kenji Nomura
Teruaki Ogawa
Romi Park
Mitsuki Saiga
Jiro Saito
Shunsuke Sakuya
Setsuji Sato
Takuya Sato
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Mie Sonozaki
Uko Tachibana
Hidenori Takahashi
Urara Takano
Kumi Tanaka
Satoshi Tanaka
Masaki Terasoma
Hideaki Tezuka
Misato Tobari
Takeru Yagi
Ryu Yamaguchi
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Atsuko Yuya
Saeko Zogo
BRAZILIAN VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle van Kerkhof
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Bruno Dias
Leonardo Orloski
Diego Perez
Caio Uliana
SUPERVISING AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Sebastiaan de Witte
LEAD AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Hans Jong
LEAD ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Wendel Bezerra
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Glauco Marques
LEAD RECORDING ENGINEER
Douglas Prado
RECORDING ENGINEERS
Gustavo Bandeira
Marcio Henrique Bezerra
STUDIO MANAGER
Aline Lacerda
STUDIO PLANNER
Nathalie Syllos
POST PROCESSING ENGINEERS
Niels Elemans
Dennis Krijnen
Iwan van Wijk
VOICE ACTORS
Tarsila Amorim
Rodrigo Araújo
Cassiano Ávila
Gilberto Baroli
Alex Barone
Dalton Barone
Walker Blaz
Fernanda Bullara
Mauro Castro
Rogerio Cesar
Priscila Concepcion
Samira Fernandes
Silvia Goiabeira
Tata Guarniere
Rodrigo Horta
Francisco Junior
Tati Kelpmair
Wellington Lima
Thiago Longo
Guilherme Lopes
Arthur Machado
Sandra Mara
Cesar Marchetti
Marcio Marconato
Raquel Marinho
Glauco Marques
Wilken Mazzei
Alessandra Merz
Antônio Moreno
Rodolfo Novaes
Maíra Paris
Paulo Porto
Karen Ramalho
Mauro Ramos
Henrique Reis
Zeca Rodrigues
Cassius Romero
Raul Rosa
Isabel De Sá
Ricardo Sawaya
Roseli Silva
Renato Soares
Armando Tiraboschi
Zaira Zordan
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle van Kerkhof
TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
René 'Vemsie' van Vemde
CZECH - POLISH VERSION
QLOC S.A.
PROJECT MANAGER
Paulina Golanowska
CZECH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Adam Hudec
Filip Ženíšek
POLISH TRANSLATION & ADAPTATION
Piotr Goździk
KOREAN VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
RELEASE MANAGER
Iris Choi
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Johnn Park
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
David Hwang
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Andy Jang
PROJECT MANAGER TRANSLATIONS
Sung Hwan Kim (GlobalWay)
TRANSLATION & ADOPTATION
Sang Won Moon (GlobalWay)
TRADITIONAL AND SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
UBISOFT LIMITED (HONG KONG)
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius Witz
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon Chang
BRAND MANAGER
Disc Tang
Duck Chiang
Irene Chen
MARKETING OFFICER
Seven Lee
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Rika Fung
SALES AND MARKETING MANAGER
Ashley Wu
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Max Lee
SALES COORDINATOR
Elsa Wong
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Dabe Chang
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Veaper Chen
Rivet Chiu
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
Avery Hu
Eno Wang
TRANSLATION
Cole Cheng
Simon Ghost Hsu
Tony Hsu
Brell Li
Lorraine Lin
Oskar Shih
Valeria Wang
#30 Jutz Zollern Workroom
ARABIC VERSION
Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO
PROJECT MANAGER
Rafed Salem
LOCALISATION ASSISTANT
Haitham Al Mohandes
LATIN
LATIN TRANSLATOR
Francis Gingras
LOCALISATION TESTING
Keywords Studios Montreal
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Thomas Courtonne
LOCALIZATION QA LEAD
Andrés Quiroz Rodríguez
LOCALIZATION QA TESTERS
FRENCH
Jean-Noël Guenot
ITALIAN
Felix Salmieri
GERMAN
Fabian Wagner
SPANISH
Johana Garzón Rozo
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Daniel Palavicino
BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE
Vawilson Escoperrante
RUSSIAN
Olena Kysla
POLISH
Ika Weronika Szczepaniec
DUTCH
Max Ignaczak
Jeroen Kleijn
CZECH
Barbora Janská
Stepan Kalis
JAPANESE
Miwa Kojima
KOREAN
Dongah Lee
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
DIRECTOR OR OPERATION
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François Charbonneau
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEADS
Olivier De Maeyer
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Audrey Laurent-André
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Vincent Gagnon
Christopher Provencal
Gabrielle Rit
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Tamer Nakhla
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Jonathan Dumas
DATA SCIENTIST
Olivier Delalleau
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre Chalfoun
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
Kevin Monette
Ted Slone
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Paul Accard
Marc-André Bouchard
Marc-André Burcikas
Tristan Carreiro-Blanc
Philippe Périard
Kimberley Petitjean
Sébastien Raîche
Olivier Tremblay-Dara
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Benoit Brière
Marie-Élaine Roy
SPECIALS THANKS
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
Anthony Guillou
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
TG MANAGEMENT TEAM
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Chadi Lebbos
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Luc Bouchard
Dany Joannette
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Michel Gaudreault
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
ENGINEERING LEADS
Catherine Banville
Alexandre Dionne
Cyrille Gauclin
Christian Lachance
Nicolas Landron
PRODUCTS MANAGERS
Romain Arnoux
Ronald Beirouti
Assane Gueye
Anamaria Musca
PROJECT MANAGER
Christel Hell
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane Grenier
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Virginie Lehmann
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Michel Bouchard
Bruno Champoux
Sébastien Doucet
Alexandre Ganea
Sébastien Lussier
Jean-Noe Morissette
Eric Nabor
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre Fournier
Benoit Gagnon
Matthieu Lebigre
Julien L'Heureux
Stéphane Marquis
Mathieu Nayrolles
John Serri
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan Armstrong
ANIMATION
TEAM LEADS
Marc-André Bleau
Clifford Roche
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jason Clark
TECHNICAL LEAD
Patrick Sauvageau
PROGRAMMERS
Arnaud Hubert
Lucas Juliéron
Oussama Kanoun
Alain Lafleur
Christophe Pied
Carlos Torres-Cros
Joel Tremblay
TECH ART - FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO
TEAM LEADS
Andrei Antone
Thomas Biron
Cédric Bonnafoux
Alin Serbaneci
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Magali Sonnet-Debard
PROGRAMMERS
Christopher Ball
David Barsam
Guilhem Berna
Bastien Berthe
Alexandre Bourlon
Sam Imberman
David Kaufman
Jean-Philippe Lalande
Benoit Monière
Philippe Sengchanpheng
Andrei Vasilescu
Victor-Aliln Vrabete
Mike Yurick
ASSETS EXPERTS
Alexandru Balus
Lucian Alexandru Motoc
BOOMBOOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jaroslaw Iwanczuk
TECHNICAL LEADS
Frédéric Belleville
Ouamer Dahmani
PROGRAMMERS
Yann Andrey
Othmane Bouda
Geoffrey Harding
Pierre Josse
Raffaele Magliocco
Daniel Miller
Stéphane Parent
BUILD DB TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Philippe Douville
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Kelly Grondin
PROGRAMMERS
Marian Busila
Louis-Philippe Cardinal
Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
Frederic Jean
Carlos Mejia
GEAR TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Daniel Fleury
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic Ducas
PROGRAMMERS
Andrei Alexandru
Florin-Emilian Buse
Sylvain Fortin
Sorin Ivascu
David Knott
Mathieu Moretti
NARRATIVE - OASIS
TEAM LEAD
Éric Bertrand
Pierre Sackhouse
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario Sirois
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Adrien Zanin
PROGRAMMERS
Marc Baillargeon
Jacques Bourque
Andréa Caillet
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Giffon
Sébastien Hivon
Patrick Lespérance
Simon Pesant
Jean-Philippe Turcot
UI - PHOENIX, GRAFFITI
TEAM LEAD
Marek Niedbalski
Guillaume Riby
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand Jouin
Isabelle Lafon
PROGRAMMERS
Justin Buzzell
Xavier Chamoiseau
Radu Dragomirescu
Kate D'Souza
Andrée-Anne Leblanc Gauthier
Samuel Grenon
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
Alexandre Pion
Pierre Sarrazin
Alexander Selwood
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Jonathan Villani
PILOT TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Steve Dos Santos
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul Elliott
PROGRAMMERS
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Charlotte Le Grand
Johan Kayser
Frédéric Ostiguy
Maxime Schambourg
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Rory Slaney
Jean-François Tremblay
Aurore-Alice Young
ASSET STORE & SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Alain Métivier
SYNAPSE PROGRAMMERS
Pier-Olivier Leclair
Pierre Schaller
Anne-Laure Trabon
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
Benoit Devost
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATION
François Tremblay
RELEASE & BUILD TECHNICAL LEAD
Nicola Fera
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Cote
Jordan St Germain
Christian Morais
Yohann Robert
SQUARE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Sébastien Leduc
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan T-Delorme
PROGRAMMERS
Gerald Barre
Paul Baudron
Thomas Cortès
Dominick Latreille
Pascal Laurin
Marc-André Montreuil
Lilian Morakabati
Souleymene Rouchou
Louis Zanella
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEADS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Matei Costin Preotu
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Alvaro David Chavez-Moreno
Alexandra Chisamera
George Constantin
Marc-Filip Conta
Dan-Cristian Costache
Tony Do
Stéphane Grenier-Pontbriand
Mario Gutierrez
Jean-Francois Lemay
Sergiu Marandescu
Jacinthe Massey
Krystal-Ann Melbourne
Alina-Diana Milasan
Cristian Negoescu
Alin Nitu
Patrick Ouellette
Madalin Petcu
Victor-Cristian Popa
Andrei-Robert Postolache
Pascal Préfontaine
Eugen Rarinca
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Francis To
Ciprian-Iulian Tudose
Andrei Vasilescu
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
Alwin You
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Karine Thériault
ERGONOMISTS
Anaëlle Baubinnec
Sarah Provencher Bordeleau
Christophe Boulanger
James Castura
Osmane Kouidri
Zineb Kramdi
Thérèse Migan
Patricia Nadeau
Felipe Ribeiro
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand Marie
Mathieu Preston
VIRGA TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Raymond Samson
TECHNICAL LEAD
Emeric Morency
PROGRAMMERS
David Brouillard
Charlély Delgrange
Ludovic Demers
Mathieu Nachury
Youness Sahouane
Nabil Ben Youssef
DNA TEAM
DIRECTOR
Jesse Henderson
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien Hinse
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
PROJECT LEAD
Étienne Borel
TEAM LEADS
Eliott Hayut
Éric Germain
Jacinthe Bureau
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis Dallaire
DATA ARCHITECH
Stéphan Bureau
Philippe Devault
Technical Leads
Nicolas Markovic
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
Pierre Bourgault
Kristina Enciso
Monica Ionita
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kevork Najjarian
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David Baker
Alejandro Endo
Boris Fersing
Adrian Fraisse
Cyrille Karmann
Marc Labbé
Éric Landry
Grégory Perez
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Jessee Edouard
Kevin Silva
WEB DEVELOPERS
Xiaozhong Chen
Yann Dago
Florent Jacquemin
Tayana Jacques
Antoine Leproust
Chong Li
Christian Palmer
Steven Spadotto
DNA CHENDGU TEAM
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Liao Jin
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Li Yong Lin
PRODUCT MANAGER
Tang Zhu
UX DESIGNER
Li Meng Lu
PROJECT MANAGER
Yu Xin
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Chen Hui Zhen
BI PROGRAMMERS
Xu Qing
Liu Yun Song
Yang Xiu Ting
Yi Wei
WEB PROGRAMMER
Zhang Jing Yao
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhang Hao Tian
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Gu Ling Gang
HARBOUR
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Pierre-jules Tremblay
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE OPERATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard Desmons
Michael Lavaire
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl Dionne
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Julien Nathan
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Martin Tavernier
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Alain Cormier
Alexander Tait
Behrang Khoshnood
Martin Carrier
Robert Langlois
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Ludivine Munch
Frédéric Pichette
PROJECT MANAGERS
Filip Daian
Jean Snow
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Martin Maheux-Lessard
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Christophe Gagne
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Alexandre Pelletier
Roger Saindon
HARBOUR APAC
MANAGER
Gaël Girard
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li Jie (Abby)
ONLINE OPERATIONS PROGRAMMER
Tang Xiao Bo
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Zhou Ru Qiang
UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Huteau
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex Dandurand
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor Zachev
PRODUCT MANAGER
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc
Production Manager
Jean-François Renaud
GAME DESIGN
GAME DESIGNER
Xavier Plagnal 
ECONOMY GAME DESIGNER
Alexandre Douce
ERGONOMIST
Valentine Hoyet
SCENARIST
Philippe–Antoine Menard
Ella Siemani
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICE
Charles-Simon Viau
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APS
Heather Maclaren
SERVICE PROGRAMMERS
Guillaume Beaudry
Diane Gnimadi
Baptiste Massemin
Benyamin Mehr
UNSER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Sorin Catana
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Sylvain Hamann
Warren Knox
Jean-Loup Trolliard
PROGRAMMING - CRAIOVA
Vasile-Daniel Calina
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
Fabien Simon
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
Olivier Dignard
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Olivier Guilbault
Francis Quintal
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina El-Chemali
DESIGNERS
Roxanne Angers
Gabriel Gendron
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Gauthier
LIVE OPERATIONS
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio Marricco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Véronique Bouffard
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana Popa
DEVELOPERS
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
Sergio Sanches
DEVELOPPERS
Oliver Munkebo
Carsten Ruhr
Gabriel Sofronie
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM + FLEET PLATFORM
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alexis de Becque
Serge Catudal
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas
Julien Godin-Viau
Jean-Francois Gosselin
Team Leads
Michael McCliment
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Martin Asnong
Simon Brisson
Stephen Cambridge
Aurélien Carrère
Gilles Douaire
Sylvain Duchesne
Daniel Gagné
Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
David Genest
David Gourde
Clément Gravier
Stephen Leong Koan
Stéphane Kon
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonté
Eric Lafontaine
Stéphane Létourneau
Winston Lin
Sandro Monti
Constantin Petrisor
Vincent Philippon
Simon Picard
Nicusor Picatureanu
Maxime Therreault
Thanh Tam Tran
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
UBISERVICES TEAM
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stéphane St-Arnauld
TEAM LEADS
Hubert Achard
Steven Ball
Mathias Bouvant
Sylvain Demers
Nicolas Heynen
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Sébastien Moulin
PROGRAMMERS
Karim Agha
Jonathan Arlauskas
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Vincent Bissonnette
Anh Bang Bui
Maxime Caly
Olivier Campeau
Eric Negro Y Castro
David Charbonneau
Nicholas Chiasson
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Toby Daigneault
Pradeep Daniel
Umesh Deshmukh
Partha Dhar
Dominique Doucet
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Alexandre Gauthier
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
Kamran Khoshnasib
Alexandre Loisel
Manthan Makwana
Tristan Moreaux
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Charle Paquin
Pascal Paradis
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Sylvain Ragot
Martin Riendeau
Charles-Étienne Théberge
François Veillette
Carl Venne
Samuel Verreault
Élie Villeneuve
David Willson
Jie Xu
Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez Zamora
REALEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
TEAM LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas Edelmann
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon Steeg
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
Andre Gluepker
John Samy Bedier Mousa
Ramez Moussa
Roman Soldatow
Maxim Suprunov
STORM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
François Trudel
TECHINCAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Hervé Avril
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Arnaud Clermonté
Max Goad
Huang You Gong
Laurent Guerri
François Guertin
Nicolas Guzman
Colin Ho
Sylvain Lacasse
Pierre Larose
Alexandre Lussier
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Gabriel Dinca
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
DEVELOPMENT TESTER IN CRAIOVA
Alexandra Serban
BUILD SPECIALIST
Martin Lauzé
DEV OPS
OPERATION TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Stéphane Grégoire
Antonio Kin-Foo
Frédéric Prieur
Karl St-Jacques
Jonathan Vautier
SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Franco Bontorin
Olivier Gonson
Stephane Gregoire
Antonie Kin-Foo
Karl St-Jacques
PUP
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Michel Desrochers
WEB DEVELOPERS
Paul Cuciureanu
Eric Dehau
Martin Lévesque
Raphaël Rheault
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Carl Misturada
GAP
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Gregory Leroy
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume Charbonneau
Gregory Gstalder
WEB DEVELOPERS
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Francois Lauzier
Mathieu Puech
Arnaud Raulet
Giancarlo Rizzi
Mehdi Zoghlami
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Kevin Massicotte
GAP APPLICATIONS
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
Michel Gauthier
WEB DEVELOPERS
Yu Chen
Nicolas Corral
Andre Gluepker
Alice Gros
Meng Jia
Samya Khemri
Grégoire Lagoutte
Fabrizio Orsi
Roman Soldatow
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Lance Fox
GNS
VP, IT INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Denis Bertrand
DEPUTY VP, INFRASTRUCTURE & OPERATIONS
Kevin Clark
GNS PRODUCTION SERVICES
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
Jon Bursey
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Ahmed Kalache
Guillaume Urbejtel
Li Xiao Song
DEEPSENSE TEAM
Alain Bedel
Jules Lambert
Hugo Lemay Proulx
Francois Nadeau
CO-DEV TEAM
Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
Charlotte Joseph
Marie Laurence Sauve
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
Regis Altmayer
Bernard Auvigne
Sebastien Hould
Yan Rong Kang
Thibault Riou
Amine Tarari
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Guillaume Renaudin
Gu Wei Qi
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Thomas Ben Daoud
Liang Jun Jie
Guillaume Laframboise
Li Li
Antoine Marasi
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Joel Plourde
Mathieu Roy
TOOLS DEVELOPER
Qin Ling Yun
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
Robert Landrito
Cheng Hong Bo
Jean-Francois Martin
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Benoit Battle
Zhang Xiao Fei
Charles Lelievre
Pierre Pasteau
Frederic Rocaniere
Alexandre Vaillancourt
Tan Wen Xin
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Martin Poirier
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Nicolas Bourdages
Nicolas Casanova
Laurent Corbiere
Sylvain Joyal
Michel Marcoux
Alexandre Proulx
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Kevin Becker
IT DEVELOPERS
Amine Deloine
Jonathan Doire
TG OPS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Patrick Maille
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Michel Corvino
Adam Gervais
Gabriel Despres Laberge
Ivette Martinez
Atef Sdiri
Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Ludovic Jacops D'Aigremont
Kubilay Elmas
CENTRAL OPS
CENTRAL OPS DIRECTOR
Marc-Olivier Lavoie
CENTRAL OPS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
François Jasmin
IT CLIENT MANAGER
Jean-Francis Tétreault
COMMAND CENTER IT MANAGER
Maxime Brodeur
COMMAND CENTER OPERATIONS MANAGER
Ryan Kelly
COMMAND CENTER ADMINISTRATORS
Hassen Azouz
Yann Becourt
Mathieu Bellemare
Nicolas Blier
Jérémie Brisebois
Ryan Concepcion
Charles Dakin-Côté
Étienne Fournier
Michel Garcia-Zamora
Samuel Hébert
Christophe Muzeau
Ahmad Abu Naser
Jeremy Veloza
GNS ONLINE MANAGEMENT
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Viviana Chitic
IT MANAGER
Wojtek Mikulik
PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGER
Guillaume Bladier
LEAD ARCHITECT
Lorenzo Aurea
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD LEADS
Madelaine Beermann
Florian Elizagoïen
ONLINE PROXIMITY SQUAD
Marianne Charlebois
Silviu Dicu
Gabriel Diotte
Matthew Koster
Louis Paquette
Karim Sabri
Michel Sawra-Bakos
Marc-Ameti Yekple
UBISOFT MONTREAL
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Yannis Mallat 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION 
Christophe Derennes 
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS 
Olivier Paris 
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CREATIVE 
Lionel Raynaud 
VICE‐PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS 
Cédric Orvoine
VICE‐PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS 
Francis Baillet 
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS  
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO  
Yves Jacquier 
FINANCE 
DIRECTOR, FINANCE 
Martin Loranger 
PUBLISHER
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burguess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
Serge Hascoët
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
SENIOR LINE PRODUCER
Gregory Spielmann
LINE LIVE PRODUCER
Fréderic Kramp
PRODUCING COMMUNITY DIRECTOR
Vicky Lagarre
VP EDITORIAL
Yann Masson
CONTENT DIRECTOR
Stéphane Varrault
LINE DESIGNER
Victorien Franzini
VP EDITORIAL
Tommy François
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Florent Goy
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Philippe Negre
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
Victorien Guillemonat
Tristan Dauly
RESEARCH EXPERT
Djordje Kuzmanovic
RESEARCH SPECIALISTS
Adrien Campos
Denis Despoux
Thomas Guindeuil
Maya Loreal
Thierry Noel
Thomas Rockenstrocly
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Benjamin Hervé
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
Julien Laurent
CONTENT & WEB DESIGN ASSISTANT
Charles Kiefer
LEAD CREATIVE PARTNER
Thomas Gerbaud
SENIOR  CREATIVE PARTNERS
François Alaux
Sebastien Kochman
CREATIVE PARTNERS
Julien Pirou
PRODUCTION  ASSISTANT
Cintia Vieira Monteiro
EDITORIAL NARRATIVE MANAGER
Erwan Le Breton
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
Olivier Henriot
VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
Cyril Derouineau
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
Jonathan Martin
AI PROGRAMMER
Antoine Serre
John Armstrong
Jules Briquet
AI RESEARCHER
Juliette Lemaitre
JUNIOR GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Antoine Gargasson
ANIMATION CONTENT DIRECTOR
Gilles Monteil
VP LIVE OPERATIONS
Anne Blondel Jouin
SENIOR OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
Yves Le Yaouanq
RELEASE MANAGEMENT & LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING COORDINATOR
Hélène Dieumegard
RELEASE MANAGER
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
Camille Roque
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lollia
VP, UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
Philippe Bayle
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
Fabrice Pierre-Elien
BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
Sebastien Courmont
PROGRAM MANAGER
Olivier Duffort
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
Stéphanie Madelin
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
Codrut Cosmescu
BRAND DIRECTOR
Damien Moret
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Catherine Duda
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Audrey Couyras
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Vincent Le Jamtel
WEB SERVICES MANAGER
Cyril Beaudaux
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Susan Papoz
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
Matthew Jordan
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER
Silviana Socu
PROGRAM MANAGER
Sebastien Domergue
PRODUCT OWNER
Anne-Sophie Gourlay
PROJECT MANAGERS
Elodie Gonay
Jean-Camille Martin
Alexandre Ristic
Axel Schamberger
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lionel Sellam
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Léonor Ferrer Catala
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
Raphaël Debray
UI DESIGNER
Camille Gagnié
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
Ihor Kuzmenko
SENIOR FRONT-END ENGINEER
Oleksandr Zahorovskyi
FRONT-END ENGINEER
Nikolai Zagniboroda
Oleksandr Kozlov
CREATIVE FRONT-END ENGINEER
Valentyn Zahorodnyi
LIVE TEAM MANAGER
Guillaume Pasco
ASSOCIATE LIVE COORDINATOR
Melina Raveleau
ASSOCIATE LIVE COORDINATOR
Hugo Verger
INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM MANAGER
Olivier Denis-Péraldi
TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Vivaldo Da Gloria
VP, STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
Nicolas Martin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
Johanne Grange
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mathieu Peyronnet
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
Nicolas Hunsinger
Bénédicte Laborie
Simon Lejarre
Audrey Neimark
Irène Vaillant
SENIOR MANAGER LIVE REVENUES
Maxime Revol
MANAGER LIVE REVENUES 
Vincent Morel
JUNIOR LIVE REVENUES ANALYST
Myriam Ducornet
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Vincent Dubourdieu
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste Demaizieres
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Mickaël Newton
JUNIOR EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
Maha Kamal
EVENT CONTENT MANAGER
Thibault Jacquet
JUNIOR EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
Angèle Perrottet
VP, EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
Lucile Masson
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Agnes Margan
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Martial Dubreuil
JUNIOR EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
Marie-Lou Dulac
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Alexandre Debrousse
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Max Chauvin
USER RESEARCH R&D PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGERS
Yann Bijou
Tristan Dufour
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
Pierre-Maël Blachere
Stephan Brival
Alizée Mialane
Morgane Schreiber
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Camille Boulc'H
Hugo Chavassieux
Aurélien Fossard
Stephan Ingrand
Florence Velut
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Laurent Cala
Quentin Lourenco
Alexandre Novak
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANTS
Lucas Beaufrère
Marie Lou Boisaubert
Mégane Lacroix
Margaux Merciol
Benjamin Misiak
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
WW QC DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WW QC MANAGERS
Pierre Luc Néron
Mircea Nutu
Ioan Turcanu
Navid Shaikh
AND ALSO, SPECIAL THANKS TO :
LEGAL
Cecile Russeil & her team
HR & COM
Marie Derain & her following teams
HR & COM. PRODUCTION INTERNATIONALE
Marion Dufour & her team
TALENT ACQUISITION & DEVELOPMENT
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo & her team
UBISOFT EMEA
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
EMEA ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR
Camille Aneas
EMEA BRAND MANAGERS
Alexia Brumé
Saveria Martelli
Valentin Pasquier-Desvignes
Pierre Thomas
Louis Trupin
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Thibaud Goualard
Thomas Leroy
Sébastien Simon
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
ANZ
Cally Jackson
Austria
Eugen Knippel
Kevin Esch
Benelux
Julien Petruio
Gerben Kaup
Xander Valkiers
Milan van Valkenhoef
China
Yu Xin Ming
Huang Xiang Yu
Export
Natalie Williams
Daniel Archbold
France
Nicolas Deschamps
Camille Sedano
Germany
Jan Kuhlmann
Kevin Esch
South-East Asia
Titus Ou
Duck Chiang
Italy
Andrea Lattanzio
Marta Alvari
Japan
Sachiko Miyata
Korea
Johnn Park
David Hwang
MENA
Malek Teffaha
Tarek Jisr
Mohammed Alemam
Poland
Grzegorz Szabla
Kamil Ściana
Russia
Nikolai Kuratcenko
Nordics
Erik Morin
Sebastian Ostfeldt
Tommy Løfwall-Johansen
Spain
Pablo Abellán
Elena Ruiz
Switzerland
Christelle Cotting
UK
Will Buck
Elphege Kolingba
Chris Place
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Jean Guerin
EMEA WEB PRODUCING SENIOR GROUP MANAGER
Mickael Lagarde
EMEA WEB PRODUCTION
Jean Balaya
Alexandre Benat
Christophe Gaudet
Mathieu Willem
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Kim Minh Nguyen
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Jordane Blasco
Kévan Boddele
Clémentine Fournier
Sara Kol
Lucas Michel
Philippe Morillon
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
Zohra Hamiche
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Elise Brunet
Thibault Stordeur
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP MANAGER
Pierre Worgague
EMEA DIGITAL INFLUENCE & SOCIAL MEDIA GROUP
Louis Evrard
Amélie Huyghe
Sarah Izbornicki
Cedric Leblanc
Chloé Llorens
EMEA RETAIL SALES DIRECTOR
Rémi Perreault
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Thibault Ayad
Patrizia Bischof
Mathieu Nolhier
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
Gael Fachetti
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
EMEA SHOPPER MARKETING ASSISTANT
Ivan Lebowski
Pierre Nundloll
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Charles Barbé
Antonin Beck
Guillaume Lambert
Samuel Naccache
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Raphael Rodriguez
Sergio Dos Santos
Marie Serradori
Arthur Terlier
Karima Touali
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
EMEA STUDIO, PREPRESS & QUALITY MANAGER
Axel Robert
ADVERTISEMENT GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
Vincent Guille
Micaela Meier
DIRECTOR, EMEA MANUFACTURING
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Timothée Boyreau
EMEA MANUFACTURING PRODUCT ASSISTANT
Pierre-Yves Nebbak
Hugo Cadenat
EMEA PLANNING MANAGER
Loïc Wilquin
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Remi Peruez
Lucas Lenoir
EMEA PLANNING ASSISTANT
Cyriane Ruslier
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT - LOCALIZATION - E-STUDIO
Corentin François
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Jean-Marie Mogentale
Hélène Dieumegard
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Guillermo Araque
Guillaume Boussinesq
Bruno Gaugain
Paul Lim
Camille Roque
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
Tracy Lollia
EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING & ESPORT DIRECTOR
Julien Delalande
EMEA MARKETING COORDINATION
Elodie Palloix
Antoine Poulet
EMEA E-SPORT SPECIALIST
Mickael Lagarde
COMMUNITY MANAGER
James Campbell
James Rees
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Moritz Steck
Christoph Stumpfer
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
Colin Ward
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Colin Ward
ASSOCIATE LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Alexander Eichinger
COMMUNITY AREA MANAGER
Gary Smith
COMMUNITY ANALYSIS MANAGER
Jamie Thompson
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid Abawi
David Almodovar
Gehan Amaranayake
Iker Azkarate Jaso
Marion Baxerres
Gabriel Begorgis
Luis Blanco
James Breen
Michel Capar-Mleczko
Federico Chiesa
Thomas Chaignaud
Oliwia Chrzanowska
Shane Cockerill
Clement Dagonneau
Giuseppe Dalicante
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Dominique Falkenberg
Luna Ferraraccio
Federica Galati
Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Jackson
Alan Jennings
Rick Kleinschmidt
Johan Lindholm
John Lloyd
Zuzanna Ludwin
Abdel Mahdy
Carina Nilsen
Laureline Petit
Francois Roussel
Luke Stead
Jevgenijs Vaznickis
Kevin Vicin
Dominik Voigt
Oliver Walz
Helene Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD & SHADOWS
Andrew Green
Vincent Houckham
Marcel Lewandowski
Sergej Medvedev
David Surov
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
    
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
    
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGERS
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
Dale Murphy
Thibaut Porte
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
Ian Wilson
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
     
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
     
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn
David Schlamp
Nicole Weedall
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut Porte
ESCALATIONS MANAGER
Ian Wilson
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT MANAGER 
Christopher Foster
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent Folio
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Julien Delsarte
Paul Hutchinson
Julia Stegemann
    
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Baptiste Agulhon
Sabia Ahmad
Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos
Marharyta Aliieva
Tristan Alloo
Ignacio Alonso
Gehan Amaranayake
Claudiu Andrei Mihut
Vanessa Andreia Goncalves
Michard Aroquiassamy
Jasmin Auer
Anthony Austin
Thomas Baker
Jose Balsas
Amelia Barber
Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira
Natalia Bartosz
Yevheniy Berezyuk
Lars Bergmann
Romain Bernard-Michel
Luis Blanco Pena
João Paulo Barrelas
Thomas Beach
Jethro Anthony Belman
Daniel Blackett
Artjoms Bogdanovs
Pamela Borreca
Adrien Bony
Rachel Bowden
Jamie Bowker
Viaceslav Brazovskij
Friedrich Brilling
Nigel Brown
Nea Buchberger
Oliver Bülten
Sandra Byars
William Campbell
Robin Carina Hafner
Fernando Paradela Carneiro Teixeira
Maria Céu Santos
Yixing Chen
Mathew Cresswell
Marco Cristiano Ribeiro
Stephen Crossley
Thomas Cockerill
Fabio Miguel Correia Da Silva
Renata Corte Real
Melina Costa Marucci
Anthony Cook
Tiago Augusto Da Guia Bento
Isabela Nobrega Da Luz Santos
Jonathan Day
Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre
Frederico Figueira De Matos
David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira
Rute Isabel de Oliveira Alves
Ivo De Carvalho Pinteus
Laura Deffis
Andrea Dellan Noce
Julien Delsarte
Gregoire Desclaux
Sebastian Denzer
Tiago Diniz Correia
Romans Djomins
Mauro Andre Domingos Grandao Ramos
Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas
Anastasija Dolgosejeva
Amos Douglas
Daniel Dowson
Leandro Duarte Miranda
Maxime Dubourgnon
Eva Dringusova
Gavin Earnshaw
Jesper Eliasson
Thomas Enkvist
Flavio Esposito
Jorge Daniel Esteves Serra
Thibault Estivals
Charlotte Evans
Erik Faverais
Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo
Sally Feng
Laurianne Ferrandis
Aaaron Finetres Alberola
Sebastian Flohr
Laurent Folio
Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias
Iaryna Frankiska
Nathan Furness
Simon Ilse G Vercauteren
Sergii Galkin
Elvira Garcia Alonso
Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada
Jack Gash
Samantha Gent
Valeria Giammanco
Andrew Gibson
Matthias Gieseke
Kevin Gilio
Adam Goddard
Mykyka Gorbunov
Nina Gorskikh
Gabriela Gota
Paula Cristina Graca E Castanheira
Aurora Grandal Vazquez
Nicholas Greenwell
Guy Griffin
Oleg Gulevskyy
Olga Gusarchuk
Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots
Jorge Guzman
Felica Handelmann
Fabio Harting
Maria Helena Lacerda
Sven Hemken
Neil Hetherington
Sascha Hetschko
Sarah Hinchliffe-Smith
Jessica Hindley
Andreas Hohn
Andrew Holliday
Samantha Hope
Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa
Matus Hricik
Salome Huegli
Thomas Humbert
Paul HUTCHINSON Hutchinson
Roswitha Janczyk
Cynthia Janina Schmidt
David Javaudin
Timothy Jaynes
Konstantins Jesinskis
Kenneth Jorgensen
Tobias Jüptner
Agnieszka Karolina Bialowolska
Sofia Kasidou
Karen Kazarian
Steven Keers
Philip Keup
Amal Khalfallah Adao
Olesya Khayrulina
Heather King
Nikolett Kiss
Hidde Kloosterman
Anna Kochetkova
Andreas Kohlmayer
Valentin Kokorin
Kevin Kozlowski
Dimitrios Koutsouros
Wojciech Krysinski
Rene Langhans
Rita Maria Lappalainen
Anette Larsson
Carolina Laura Linsner
Michal Lemanski
Dario Dionisio Lima Maio
Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Perreira
Jelena Lizina
Maria Logacheva
Sergio Louro Rosado
Mike Louth
Daniel Low
Charles Vincent Lowenstrom
Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson
Bruno Madeira
Benjamin Malo
João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito
Stephan Marek
Thibaud Raphael Christian Marie Vernay
Delio Marinheiro Palheiro
Callum Mark
Mohammed Maroun
Rita Marques Cardoso
Inna Matthews
David McCloskey
Oliver Milferstadt
Ricardo Ministro Gonçalves
Viktoriia Mitiakova
Andrzej Mojko
Salomé Moreira García
Henriette Mortensen
Wolfgang Müller
Brandon Murdock
Sabrina Nadeau
Katarzyna Nayir
Natalie Nemitz
Jasmin Niyongabo
Mario Miguel Neves Da Rosa
Diogo Neves Dias
Carina Nilsen
Patrick Obst
Trumaine Odaranile
Fabio Olivetti
Tatiana Ondercinova
Maksym Pankov
Louise Parnell
Shane Pereira
Lilli Partanen
Mark Patterson
Quentin Pellerin
Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso
Gergely Petenyi
Matthias Petz
Bruno Pierson
Aymeric Pilaert
Alexandre Pineau
Chandy Pirard
Peter Pirohanic
Mark Plata
Ekaterina Poliakova
Dirk Priemel
Greg Puzewicz
Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk
Ricardo Jorge Jesus Ramos Amaral
Tiago Miguel Ramos Goncalves
William Rayner
Chris Reid
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites
William Richardson
Florian Richter
Thomas Rinaldi
Valeria Rinaldi
Romain Rodrigues
Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas
Nico Rom
Maxim Romanovich
Paolo Rotelli
Alexander Ruff
Barbara Sabido
Joao Salgado
Serhii Salimov
Konstantin Samoilov
Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto
Florian Schoeppl
Marek Schott
Merlin Schumacher
Patricia Sebastião
Markus Sereda
Ylan Serfati
Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente
Jeffrey Slaughter
Immanuel Slijkhuis
Jordan Smith
Michael Spence
Kamila Stankiewicz
Luke Stead
Julia Stegemann
Dmitry Storojkov
Karolis Svabauskas
Piotr Szyndler
Hichem Taleb
Victor Taraire
Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins
Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco
Aurelien Tessier
John Tetlow
Joshua Thomson
Patrick Tipping
Michail Tisevic
Kevin Tita
Joe Tokell
Andrew Townsend
Marc Tshielekeja
Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez
Marija Usova
Cátia Valentim
Alejandro Valiente Silgo
Silvestro Vicino
Alexander Walker
Gary Walker
Alexander Warren
Daniel Warren
Lula Watson-Paley
Nicole Weedall
Liv Wikingsson
Danny Wong
Luke Woodward
Milad Yamini
Phillip Young
Hugo Younès Autric
Antoni Zalewski
Manon Zannone
Yaroslav Zarichnyy
Dominik Znajdek
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Damien Glorieux
    
GROUP MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Céline Paiva
PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Rosaura Molina
Christopher Powell
Tatjana Stojkovic
COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
Christophe Zerathe
    
MANAGER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Alexis Van De Kerkhove
Antoine Emond
     
CRM GROUP MANAGER
Alexandra Andrieux
Gwenn Berhault
CRM CHANNELS MANAGER
Nicolas Pierre
CRM ADSERVER SPECIALIST
Alicia Dib
Farouk Tahri
CRM MARKETING ASSISTANT
Christian Yildiz
CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Macha Doukoff
Pierre Kalmes
JR CRM LIFECYCLE SPECIALIST
Constance Schaupp
CRM OPERATIONS MANAGER
Lucas Fontaine
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Pierre Davy
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE SPECIALIST ASSISTANT
Dimitri Taillandier
EMAILING DESIGNER ASSISTANT
Marine Buffard
CRM INTEGRATION TEAM LEADER
Dilara Ardelean
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Vladislav-Constantin Dobrutchi
CRM DATA ANALYST
Nicolas Tatin
NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM
PRESIDENT & CEO
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING
Adam Novickas
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Gary Keith
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Peterson
BRAND MANAGER
Trisha Allcock
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Oana Ilioaia
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
Hannah Goodman
PUBLIC RELATIONS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Stone Chin
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alex Monney
PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALST
Holly Hua
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR
Giancarlo Varanini
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Chris Watters
SENIOR VIDEO PRODUCER
Andy Bauman
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Youssef Maguid
VIDEO PRODUCER
Wernher Goff
MEDIA
VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA & AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT
Vanessa Vignon
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
Josh Morris
MEDIA MANAGER
Jason Butler
DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Ken Tran
SENIOR PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
Jake Lazarowitz
Davis Tiblier
MANAGER, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
Yannick Mah
PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA MANAGER
Danny Buchanan
PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
Amanda Abouzeid
AD OPS MANAGER
Pallabi Chatterjee
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
Marissa Seward
PROMOTIONS
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Joni Maybury
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
Samantha Diaz
Jaime Gonzalez
PROMOTIONS MANAGER
Lexi Brodin
EVENTS
DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
EVENTS MANAGER
Erica Urquiza
EVENTS SPECIALIST
Zac Granfield
DIGITAL MARKETING
VICE PRESIDENT
Justin Landskron
SENIOR DIRECTOR
David Macachor
DIRECTOR
Ben Swanson
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jenny Hughes
Brittney Schaeffer
Erik Smith
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Tatiana Fausey
ASSOCIATE DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Annette Dana
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Kahlil Najar
DIGITAL MARKETING PROJECT MANAGER
Kasey Burt
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
Will Hyde
ASSOCIATE CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
Jordan Neinken
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Danny Wilson
ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Linsey Fox
WEB CONTENT MANAGER
Kris Daniel Udang
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
George Hong
WEB DEVELOPER
Elliot Smith
Daniel Reynolds
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPER
Oshoke Maiki
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST
Alex Benavides
WEB CONTENT COORDINATOR
Scott Birrell
WEB DATA ANALYST
Mario Perdomo
Jordane Blasco
SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
VICE PRESIDENT
Mike Eisenberg
SENIOR DIRECTOR SALES PLANNING AND SHOPPER MARKETING
Scott Sappenfield
SENIOR SP&I MANAGER
Nick Sapper
SP&I MANAGER
Alec Hile
Brock Starkweather
SALES COORDINATOR
Julia Stallone
PARTNER MARKETING
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PARTNER MARKETING
Linda Murphy
SENIOR MANAGER, PARTNER MARKETING
Paul Audino
SENIOR PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
Scott Horowitz
SENIOR PARTNER PROGRAMS MANAGER
Cherrie Chiu
PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
William Lee
PARTNER MARKETING INTEGRATION MANAGER
Spencer Audet
PARTNER MARKETING COORDINATOR
Christian Colon
Alex De Vera
Cody Gulick
CREATIVE SERVICES
DIRECTOR
Eileen Cislak
Michael Hammond
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
Jasmine Ianneo
SENIOR LEAD ARTIST
Wil Wells
ARTIST
Camille Fache
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGER
Sam Nielsen
PROJECT MANAGER
Grace Louie
Sean Malroy
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Cecille Abbassidi
Francois Luong
SENIOR MANAGER OF GRAPHIC PRODUCTION
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTISTS
Alex Andrist
Nick Arnett
John Hartsfield
Miles Steuding
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
COPY EDITOR II
Heather Golder
Andrew McKeon
COPY WRITER
Jason Holmes
VIDEO SERVICES
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Michelle Barta
Sr. PRODUCER, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
Debra Trotz
Katherine Bamford
MOTION GRAPHICS
Shaun Charity
Roxee Zinsser
EDITORS
Leslie Canoy
Sam Cunningham
Jason Krznarich
Max Mollary
VIDEO SERVICES MANAGER
Bruno Ewald
VIDEO SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
Kevin Campbell
SR. BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
Mike Sorola
MANUFACTURING AND PURCHASING
SENIOR DIRECTOR OPERATIONS
Josiane Valverde
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Scranton Stichal
MANUFACTURING PLANNER
Dominick Echiverri
Rachel Reyes
PURCHASING MANAGER
Peter Stalsky
PURCHASING SPECIALIST
Kenneth Valdez
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
Shannon Kokoska
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
Jade Kraus
AGE RATING MANAGER
Andres Chirino
RELEASE MANAGERS
Joseph Chasan
Ocie Henderson
RELEASE MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR
Peter Boda
DIGITAL COMMERCE
VICE PRESIDENT, PARTNERSHIPS AND REVENUE
Chris Early
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
Brenda Panagrossi
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Jean Raymond
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Whitman Shenk
SENIOR DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Natalie Adt
Jim Stadelman
DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Zach Gunsel
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Rommel Hernandez
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Tony Hsu
FINANCE AND STRATEGIC PLANNING
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
Loic Amans
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
Matthew Dober
NCSA STRATEGIC PLANNING
Ana Batra
Amita Berry
Christopher Boily
James Case
Joshua Ellis
Stephanie Franc
Charu Garcia
Fred Johnson
Theodore Kossick
Kasey Maestas
Rodrigo Ortega
Miguel Rodriguez
Alex Rosko
Kun Wang
DIRECTOR ANALYTICS & REPORTING
Robinson Wageman
NCSA ANALYTICS & REPORTING
Justine Authier
Ray Benson
Andrew Fung
Courtney Giles
Isaac Guerrero
Sean Lama
Tina Lu
Josie Mai
Olga Milkovska
Neil Parikh
Kelsey Pericak
Xoe Riphenburg
Xiaohan Wang
Ying Xiong
VP FINANCE
Alejandra Sereleas
SENIOR MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
Dany Waksman
MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
Celine Benefice
FINANCE MANAGER
Pavol Ivicic
David Parent
Flora Baltyansky
Jeremy Mattas
SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST I
Candice Dao
Audrey Kurniawan
SENIOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS ANALYST I
Constantin Trepadus
FINANCIAL ANALYST
Sunny Chan
Tom Leung
LEGAL TEAM
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
Cecile Russeil
VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Joshua Meyer
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
Celeste Berry
Joe Newman
LEGAL COUNSEL
Annie Sauro
SENIOR CONTRACT MANAGER
Charles-Thomas Pélissier
NCSA & LATAM COMMUNICATIONS
LATAM MARKETING SPECIALIST
Debora Carvalho
DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
Paddy Yanamandra
CRM MANAGER
Clémence Loiseau
CRM ASSOCIATE
Joseph Cheney
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Archchunan Anandakumar
Alexandru Dogeanu
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Luke Anthony Gavita
Miriam Valls
Yinqiu Wu
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Adrien Bellon-Serre
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
Janie Poulin
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chris Norris
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Teri Osborne
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Mathias Ahrens
Stephanie Pecaoco
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Alexandra Assaad
Eric Pope
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
Michelle Archer Waterman
Brian Dickson
Matthew Szep
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Freddie Carmichael
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Matthew Lemmons
Brian Turner
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Anthony Backowski
Chalen Bailey
Carrie Bland
Freddie Carmichael
Vincent Clark
Jenny Feng
Amanda Gavin
Anthony Giorgio
Kate Harvell
Stefan Komlos
Matthew Lemmons
Douglas Lilly
Christian Orellana Cuevas
Grace Orlady
Richard Stanford
Tawni Taylor
Christopher Wise
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
Lauren Admire
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
Zack Cooper
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrej Gomizelj
Andrew Przybytkowski
Cyril Veyret
WEB INTEGRATION MANAGER
Fabrizio Orsi
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
Victoria Linel
Nicolas Ferry
COMMUNITY CONTENT COORDINATOR
Michael Loreno
Gabriel Kalogiannis
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
Tara Reichley
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY, NCSA CS
Steven Worsham
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - OPERATIONS TEAM
Jeremy Archer Waterman
Dillon Ard
Casey Campbell
Sonja Carter
Rudy Harrelson
Trey Herrera
Ruth Hock
Dave Horn
Marinna Hunt
Sebastian Jones
Mike LaCross
Ben Lunsford
Bobby Morris
Miles Nugent
Jonah Potts
Michael Poythress
Jesse Schwartz
Kenneth Scott
Daniel Stewart
Breanne Szep
Jen Thomas
Matthew Wilcox
Christopher Blaine Wise
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Scott Morrison
GAME ACTIVITY SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Logan Waterman
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Caroline Lopez-Clemons
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Catherine Baier
Carlos Baires
Emily Beaman
Jeff Beeke
Sharon Berg
Souad Berradi
Pedro Bila
Virginia Blanco
Tyler Bland
Hailey Blaylock
Quentin Burleson
Sharece Burns
Vincent Cabano
Ryan Carbo
Amélie Carpenter
Brandon Carver
Jessica Chambers
Paul Chambers
Imad Chraibi
Daniel Christie
Tiara Cook
Ryan Crudup
William Tyler Denning
Jenny Dickson
Jonathan Dorman
Keith Ford
Tim Foster
T. Riley Garrett
Vasiliy Gidenko
Luis Gonzalez
Conor Gribbon
Brad Harris
Dennis Hilting
Kyle Kolski
Tania Lasenburg
Nicholas Lumley
Jordan Marshall
Andy Nguyen
Phillip Odom
Daria Oliva
Joshua Pacheco
Dave Perlman
Matthew Pockney
Cassandra Rigsbee
Yagdali Rivas
William Schenck
Duncan Steward
Nina L. Stewart
Zach Stith
Stephen Tanner
Ian Williams
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Scott Dixon
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CRM
Paddy Yanamandra
CRM MANAGER
Patrick Gleason
Clemence Loiseau
Lucy Makdessian
CRM SPECIALIST
Joseph Cheney
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
Alexandru Dogeanu
Archchunan Anandakumar
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
Luke-Anthony Gavita
Miriam Valls
Yinqiu Wu
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Thibault Derennes
Janie Poulin
Ajith Thanamjeyasingam
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Samantha Bardet
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
Robb Chiarini
ESPORTS MANAGER
Trey Fiebich
ESPORTS MANAGER
Cary Lambert
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
Noemie Magoutier
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Sandra Lew
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Jason Jennings
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Nicole Adams
UBISOFT LATIN AMERICA
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Bertrand Chaverot
SENIOR DIGITAL BUSINESS MANAGER
Marcio Canosa Soares
SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE & HR MANAGER
Juliana Tanaka
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER BRAZIL
Luciana Araujo
SENIOR TRADE MARKETING MANAGER BRAZIL
Bruna Soares
SENIOR SALES MANAGER BRAZIL & SOUTH AMERICA
Renan Ciardi
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER SOUTH AMERICA
Nancy Avella
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
Paulo Yamashiro
E-COMMERCE AND LICENCING MANAGER
Anelise Soares
GLOBAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Mauricio Lima
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Monica Ingala
BI MARKETING ANALYST
Caio Onishi
TRADE MARKETING ASSISTANT BRAZIL
Fernanda Cirillo
MARKETING ASSISTANT BRAZIL
Bruno Exner
COMMUNITY MANAGER BRAZIL
Gabriel Soto Bello
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM BRAZIL
Nicolas Borsarini
Guilherme Jorge Galbes
Luis Mendes
UBISOFT MEXICO
COUNTRY MANAGER
Etienne-Charles Nobert
SENIOR SALES MANAGER MEXICO
Ana Paula Soberon
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER MEXICO & SOUTH AMERICA
Ana Pia Hopf
MARKETING SPECIALIST MEXICO & SOUTH AMERICA
Joselyn Aguilar
TRADE MARKETING COORDINATOR MEXICO
Jesus Carlos Dominguez
In memory of Stephan Karl
LEGAL NOTICES
******
Adobe Flash
logo_AdobeFlash
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated.
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated,
Copyright © 1995-2017 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved.
Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated
Autodesk HumanIk
logo_AutodeskHumanik
This software includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software. © 2012 Autodesk, Inc.
All rights reserved.
Dolby
logo_Dolby
Dolby and the double-D symbol are trademarks of Dolby Laboratories.
FaceFX
logo_FaceFX
Facial animations powered by FaceFX. ©2002-2010, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors.
All rights reserved.
DTS
logo_DTS
DTS, DTS-HD, the Symbol, & DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc.
Havok
logo_Havok
For Honor uses Havok™.
©Copyright 1999-2017 Havok.com, Inc. (and its licensors).
All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
Simplygon
logo_Simplygon
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
Wwise
logo_WWise
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2013* Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved

Zstandard Software
BSD License
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:

* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.

* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.

* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES,
INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT,
INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE
GOODS OR SERVICES; LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON ANY THEORY OF
LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF
THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
Music from the Assassin's Creed Odyssey (Original Game Soundtrack) composed by The Flight.
Published by Ubisoft Music Publishing. Courtesy of Ubiloud / Ubisoft Music. ℗ & © 2018 Ubisoft Music Inc. / Ubisoft Musique Inc. All Rights Reserved. From the video game Assassin's Creed® Odyssey © 2018 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Assassin’s Creed, Ubiloud, Ubisoft and Ubisoft logos are registered or unregistered trademarks of Ubisoft Entertainment in the US and/or other countries

Visit Other For Honor Channels

twitch iconyoutube iconinstagram icon