Year 6

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
PRODUCER
Éric TREMBLAY
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Leroy ATHANASSOFF
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Paul VLASIE
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ONLINE OPERATIONS
Benjamin AZOULAY
Ai-Lich NGUYEN
BUSINESS STRATEGY & PERFORMANCE LIVE DIRECTOR
Mohammed BENHENNEDA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex DANDURAND
Deanna STANLEY
Guillaume GAD
Manon BARRIAULT
Salomé JUGAN
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER – CO-DEVELOPMENT
Benjamin ORTIZ
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Mark KINKELIN
Sébastien LEVESQUE
Laura METZLAFF
Veronique NOVI
Nathalie PINARD
Patrick PLANTE
Leila RIMOND
Gaelle ROBERT
Yusi ZHAO
Marvin AUBIN
PROJECT MANAGER
Timothée BOMMELAER
Yoongi CHOI
Nelda Elizabeth GARCIA RIVERO
Thierry HUGUENIN
Panagiota KOKOROYANNIS
Mihaita Adrian LACATUS
Dominique LÉTOURNEAU
Wei Yi LU
Gaétan LUSVEN
Myriam MARTIN
David MCCLOSKEY
TEAM LEAD
Patricia MICHNIEWICZ VIAU
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Arnaud AUDETTE
Marie-Claude BLANCHETTE
Marieve CADORET
Matthew DAIGLE
Vicko KONZA
Marie-Ève LAUZÉ
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Sonny LEE
Mathew PASQUARIELLO
CONTENT STRATEGIST
Rebecca DOWNEY
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
GAME DIRECTOR
Jean-Baptiste HALLE
Aurelie DEBANT
DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
Yann SYLVESTRE
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Toni DA LUZ
Audrey LAURENT-ANDRÉ
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Hugo LEVASSEUR
Tobias RODRIGUEZ
ASSOCIATE GAME DIRECTOR
Christopher BUDGEN
Aurélien CHIRON
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
Jacques WONG
ASSOCIATE USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Gabriel Clyde RODRIGUES
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Thomas BEGNE
Jérôme NANTAIS DESROCHERS
GAME DESIGNER
Melissa CAZZARO
Dominic CLÉMENT
Mathieu LACOMBE
Emilien LOMET
Justin LORANGER-AHLUWALIA
USER EXPERIENCE TEAM LEAD
Aurélie BOSC
USER EXPERIENCE DESIGNER
Abhishek AGARWAL
Marc-Philippe AUBIN
Rachel BOOTH
Sébastien FRANÇOIS
Kevin HA
Emmanuel LARIVE
Anne-Sophie PELLETIER
Rollin POE
Marc-Antoine PROULX
Laurence TANGUAY
Phuc TRAN
LEVEL DESIGNER
Jeremy DOWSETT
Samuel Theodore ELDER III
Nicholas JOLICOEUR
Mahdi THIAB
ERGONOMIST
Andrea Christin WUNDERLICH
TECHNICAL WRITER
Kira HOFFMAN
PROGRAMMING
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Nicolas FLEURY
Julien KAUFFMANN
Jean-Philippe MOREL
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
Jonathan BARBEAU
Alexandre BEGNOCHE
Mark BESNER
Mazen ELBAWAB
Raphael PARENT
Thanh Liem TRAN
PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS AUTOMATION
Tommy HARVEY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alex BUSBY
Jen-Philippe CROTEAU
Damien FISSON
Jessy GOSSELIN-GRANT
John HUELIN
Christian MARTIN
Moncef NAJI
Maxime NOËL
Karim OSMAN
Julien PELLET
Benjamin ROUVEYROL
Thomas TEXIER
Vitalii TRUBCHANINOV
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Matthieu AUBRY
Jérôme BASSEVILLE
Frédéric DENIS
Ken-Ly DUONG
Jason EGGINTON
Steve GAGNE
Benoit JAUVIN-GIRARD
Jérôme LASSERRE
Jan STAHLHACKE
Julie TOUSIGNANT
Marius Mihai UNGUREANU
Thibault VIESLET
3D PROGRAMMER
Anthony DE ROCHEFORT
Guillaume LANGIS
Alan QUAYLE
AI PROGRAMMER
Victor DROUIN
Martin PERREAULT
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Charles-Étienne CARDELLA-RINFRET
Mark Daniel MACDONALD
Simon ST-GELAIS
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Jean-Francois COUTURE
Mathieu PARENT
Paul SCHMITT
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
Guillaume BOUDREAU
Angela CARRIERO
Pierre-Marie CHARAVEL
Mathieu CHARLET
Gabriel CLICHE
Alice COLLANGE
Florian CORDI
Gabriel DE SÈVE
Thomas Jack DELL
Rémi DELORME
Thibault DEVOYE
Xavier DOLCI
Jason DURAND
Ming DUTILLY
Brandon ESHLEMAN
Marc-André FORTIN-LECLERC
Maxime FRANCOIS
Philippe David GENOIS
Francis HENRI
Émilie LARIVÉE
Maxime LARIVIÈRE
Simon LIEUTAUD
Vincent LOIGNON
Dave LYNCH
Rénald MORICE
Wilfried POUCHOUS
Francis RICHARD-EMOND
Adrien TIELMANS
Félix-Antoine VALIN
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Christopher BALL
Antoine BOISVERT
Olivier BUGALOTTO
David CORTICCHIATO
Geoffroy DEMONTIER
Pierre-Anthony HOULE
Danis JOYAL
Yaël LE QUILLEUC
Loïc Jean LEINOT
Benoît MALRAT
Jean-Rene MINVILLE
Janusz NYKIEL
Iohann RABESON
Gabriel RAMSAY
Benoit ROUSSEAU
Jimmy SENECHAL
Brandon SMITH
Adrian TOGESKOV
Zhuhuii YAP
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Olivier COURTEAU
Terrence Chun Yiu KO
Michael LOSCOCCO
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Benjamin BOUNOUS
Simon-Keita BRISSON
Anthony DEMANGE
Michael HALL
Hugo Michel Pierre Claude LEFEBVRE
Xu LI
Ilya NOVIKOV
Yohan PETIOT
Tom REMOLEUR
Emmanuelle ROBERGE
Eson SEE
Stéphane SENG
Boris SRIBNAI-THEVENET
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
Jesus IMERY
Alexandre OUIMET
Bram VERMEULEN
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
Gabriel MCLEAN
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Steven BOIVIN
Alexandre GELINAS
Nigel TINGLEY
SITE RELIABILITY SPECIALIST
Antonio KIN-FOO
Jonathan VAUTIER
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Walter AYALA
Sara BEUJEKIAN
Yanick CARIGNAN
Pascal DESCHATELETS
Laurie POIRIER
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Kéven BOILY
Gillian CHAVILLE
Anthony DELBROC
Étienne DUSSAULT
Chad HENDERSON
Samuel IMBERMAN
Guilherme MALFATTI
Andre MATHIEU
Patrick ROBICHAUD
Patrice ST-GERMAIN
Benjamin VIGIÉ
UI PROGRAMMER
Marianne BRISSON
Jean-Benoit CHASLES
Joshua CROZMAN
Maxim DAIGLE
Frederic FERLAND
James FOLEY
Gael GIRAUDEAU
Lawrence HUM
Pierrick HUMBERT
Xiyue LI
Valmin Jose MIRANDA SANFELIZ
Simon PESANT
Mélodie THIBEAULT
WEB DEVELOPER
Nicolas CORRAL
Xianbo DUAN
Axel LAURELUT
Michel MAN
QUALITY ASSURANCE
PROJECT LEAD - QC
David RILEY
Bruno SENECAL
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
Julien MORISSETTE
Dorian PILATO
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Nils AOUN
Maxime BLANCHARD
Pierre BODINIER
Kevin BRODEUR
Carlos CARREIRO-RAPOSO
Mark CORRADO
Jérôme COUTURE
Hugo DESJARDINS SÉMILLANT
Mehdi DIALLO
Angela ELLIOTT
Yasin FARZANALI
Jonathan FILIATRAULT JEAN-MARIE
Julien GAGNON
Dallas KELLER
Dennis LAI
Mathieu LALONDE
Christopher LAMBERT
Nicolas LAPOINTE
Maxime LENGLET
Maxime LONGPRÉ BERTRAND
Christophe MAJOR
Mathieu MARTINSON
Philippe MICHAUD
Luis Carlos MORALES NAVA
Christopher NORMANDEAU
Hugo NORMANDIN MORRISSETTE
Olivier PAQUETTE
Mathieu PARENT
Alexandre PILON
Eric RACINE-MALENFANT
Frederic ROUSSEL
Deanne ROUZES
Nicholas SICARD
Melinda SUE POLI
Félix TREMBLAY
Clifford TULL
Francois VIEL
QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Antoine ROBITAILLE
OPERATIONS ANALYST - QUALITY ASSURANCE
Guillaume DESJARDINS
GAME OPERATIONS
LIVE CONTENT DIRECTOR
Amélie DELAUNAY
GAME RELEASE COORDINATOR
Amélie BERNARD
Katrina PARKER
GAME RELEASE SPECIALIST
Alexandru-Cristian BALAE
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Yohann MARIN
Hoang Mac Thien NGUYEN
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Pierre LE YAOUANC
Miguel RIBEIRO DA SILVA
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALIST
Salim BENKIRANE
LOCALIZATION
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Laura MANGIONE
TECHNICAL LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Hugo SENECAL-RENE
ANIMATION
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
David BARRETTE WARDANA
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Jonathan SIMARD
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Catherine ALBU
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
Yannick TREMBLAY
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Eduardo Luiz CONTER
Catherine LEVESQUE BRIAND
Franziska Stephanie MARQUARDT
Vanessa ROY
Rémi THIVIERGE
Kimberly TOY
Jean-Christophe VANASSE
Ricardo-Alex VINCENT
RIGGER
Tigran AKOPIAN
Jean-Francois ARSENEAU
Alexandre NÉASHIT
NARRATION & REALIZATION
DIRECTOR (REAL)
Jérémie CARVIN
Marielle QUESNEY
Simon TESSIER
REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Alex LIMA
SCRIPTWRITER
Daniel BINGHAM
Simon DUCHARME
Stephane GOBEIL
Alysa Danielle SALIBA
Ella-Suzanne SIEMENI-TCHOKOTE
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Alexander KARPAZIS
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR VISUAL DESIGN
Christopher DORMOY
Jean-Philippe RAJOTTE
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Olivier COUTURE
David MARCHESSAULT
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Nicolas DROLET
Joanna TSUI
ASSOCIATE ARTISTIC DIRECTOR VISUAL DESIGN
Tarcisio FERREIRA
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Jose Manuel SALGADO
Jean-Marie SEZNEC
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Brendon BAUMAN
Emilie BESSON
Raphael BOYON
Fabien JEAN-CLAUDE
Frédéric RESSAIRE
CHARACTER MODELER
Émilie COURCELLES
Mathilde FONTAINE
Kaven PERREAULT
Michel QUACH
Sergii SAVCHENKO
CONCEPT ARTIST
Arman AKOPIAN
John BIGORGNE
Olivier DONATO
Frank GAROUFALIS
Alexander Jarret JESSUP
Alexandra MEYER
Olivier NICOLAS
Jeffrey PARENT
Nicolas-John POULIN
Stephane TURGEON
Andrzej TUTAJ
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Stephane TARTELIN
ILLUSTRATOR
Josianne BACON-OUELLET
Neerajkumar PATEL
Jessica PELLETIER
Florence TRUDEAU
Vanessa Kimberly VOGLER
INTEGRATOR
Josam L. RENÉ
LEVEL ARTIST
Philippe-Olivier DAOUST-DELAUNAIS
Felix-Antoine GUILBERT
Ka Jonh John LIU
James MIGUEL
Peter PAVLOU
Éric POULIN
Ariel RUBIN
LIGHTER
Dobri VASSILEV
MODELER
François GRÉGOIRE
Marc-Andre LANDRY
Jean-Sébastien LAPOINTE
Guillaume MARCOTTE
Nathan PROUDLOVE
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST
Amer ABOU-RIZK
Steven CHEUNG
Soufiane TOUZLINE
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Kwok Hung IP
Steve LABRECQUE
Michel MAROIS
Antoine PRATTE
TEXTURE ARTIST
Jessica LARIVE
Ognjen PANIC
Laurence PINEAULT
Karin THIBAULT
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Maxime LAGACÉ
Dmitry POZDNIAKOV
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
Marco BRIAND
Manuel COCLES
Philippe FONTAINE
Mathieu GASSE
Maxime LARAMÉE-ROBY
Krystal MELBOURNE
Jonna PEDERSEN
Mark QUIMOYOG
Sarah QUIRION
AUDIO TEAM
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Tristan BERNIER
AUDIO ARTIST
Yannick LEMIEUX
AUDIO DESIGNER
Antoine LALOY
Adam TILLER
Catherine VALOIS
VOICE DESIGNER
Audrey DUBOIS
Hubert GAUDREAU-SIMARD
Erin HALL
MARKETING & ESPORT
ESPORTS DIRECTOR
Wei YUE
PRODUCT DIRECTOR - MKG
Laure GUILBERT
PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG
Dorian AIT MAAMAR
Kenneth BOURGON
Julie-Anne BRAULT
Alexandra DOVIS
Vincent GIRARD
Claire-Jeanne MAGARSHACK
Jay Edward SAUNDERS
Maxime VIAL
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG
Iara COSTA
Arnaud DIONE
Derek FERGUSON
Marc-Olivier LAMARRE
BUSINESS STRATEGY
MONETIZATION DIRECTOR
Valentin GUILLEMOT
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Frédéric HAINEAULT
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
Joey AUDET PEPIN
Myriam DUCORNET
Frédéric Nicolas MASSON
Ubisoft Barcelona
PRODUCER
Iban NADAL
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Kilian CALO
Jamie FISHER
Sebas GIL
Patrick PLANTE
Lukacs RACZ
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Raul BALSÀ
Andreu PARDO
Albert PETIT
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
David ROMERO
GAME DESIGNER
Robert COLL
Nilo LASO
Angel MALDONADO
David PERPIÑAN
Victoria VERA
USER EXPERIENCE DESIGNER
Marc BALLART
Andrés OLMEDO
Cecilia PASQUALI
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Andres ALONSO
Aaron KOPPENSTEINER
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Simon BOOTH
Jaime CRESPILLO
Cristian FERNANDEZ
Enrique GONZALEZ
David HERNANDEZ
Jesús HERNÁNDEZ
Mikel INTXAURBE
Daniel LESERNA
Sergio MARTÍNEZ
Aleix PARELLADA
Daniel PARÉS
Sergio PERIS
Oriol ROMERO
Jordi SAURAS
Aitor SIMONA
Albert VAL
Alejandro YEPES
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Laia CUSSÓ
Sergi LEDESMA
Pau SÁNCHEZ
Joan VALIENTE
LEAD USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
Jose Manuel FERNANDEZ
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
Marc BORRÀS
Sergi BOTE
Joshua FLITCROFT
Marcos HERRANZ
Andreu ROJAS
Jordi SIMÓN
LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
Teresa RICO
QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Jordi NUNES
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Cesar IVORRA
Aitor VELEZ
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Oscar CURTO
Pol DE MIGUEL
Moisés GARCÍA
Ricardo GUTIERREZ
Edward KARDOS
Jonna MALMSTROEM
Jaume MONTAGUT
Joan Lluis MUDARRA
Joan QUERALT
Javier SABARIEGO
Sergio SAEZ
Alfonso SANCHEZ
Bernat VALBUENA
Ignasi VÁZQUEZ
ANIMATION
TECHNICAL ANIMATOR
David FERNANDEZ
Arrate LOPEZ
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Alberto RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CHARACTER ARTIST
Kiko GUTIERREZ
Alba MOLERA
Rebeca PUEBLA
TEXTURE ARTIST
Carlos ANTON
Angelina DIEZ
Dylan HILIARD
Victor LIZALDRE
Elie PAQUIET
Jorge RODRÍGUEZ
Julia SAULEDA
Patrizio SCHERINI
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Ruben ACEBAL
Leonor CUESTA
Claudi LAZARO
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
Miguel ESCALANTE
Andrea MINETTI
Ana PEREZ
Jaime VICENTE
VISUAL EFFECTS ARTIST
Adrian MENDEZ
3D ARTIST
Davide ARENA
Alessandro BONFANTI
Piotr BROUSSEAU
Juan Carlos CARRASCO
Pol CASAMIQUELA
Pau CASAS
Alberto CEBRIAN
Jon CERVELLERA
Eloi FARRIOL
Eric GARCIA CASELLAS
Mireia JOU
Victoria MARTÍN
Inés MARTÍNEZ
Alex NOVELLO
Jose Javier PEREZ
Cristina RODRIGUEZ
Pablo RUIZ
Fran SÁNCHEZ
Juan Salvador TORRES
CONCEPT ARTIST
Amadeu ALDAVERT
Miquel SANTAMARTA
Lorenzo TOSI
AUDIO
AUDIO DESIGNER
Alex DAVIES
- UBISOFT Kyiv -
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jane GONCHAR
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Oleksii SYROTA
TECH LEAD
Kostiantyn BONDAR
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Pavlo CHUKHANIN
Pavlo LAVRENENKO
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Oleksii DYMCHENKO
3D PROGRAMMER
Fedir MELNICHENKO
SENIOR PROGRAMER
Georgii KAPRALOV
PROGRAMMER
Maksym YAKOVENKO
Mykhailo BASANETS
Mykola TSARUK
Oleh SHULZHENKO
Oleksii LUPAIN
Vitalii LIASHCHENKO
Ihor VOVCHENKO
UI PROGRAMMER
Fedir KHODCHENKO
GAME DESIGNER
Andrii ZAKOLODNYI
UX DESIGNER
Yevhen HOLOTA
Cem AKKAYA
SENIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Dan KURENOV
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Andrii SHAKOVETS
Artem PONOMARENKO
Dmytro MURENKO
Mykhailo MEDVEDIEV
Vladyslav KRAVTSOV
Yurii KRAVTSOV
Yevhenii TOKAREV
Maksym VEDENICHIEV
Daria MOHYLA
Ubisoft Boredeaux
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Pascal REVILLET
Ubisoft Düsseldorf & Mainz
STUDIO CODEV DIRECTOR
Jeff COMBOS
Johannes THIMME
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Giuseppe-Ion ANDREI
Jakub CIESLAK
PRODUCER
Claudia SCHUMACHER
UX LEAD CODEV
Sebastian GETHKE
UX DESIGNER
Jacopo BORGOGELLI
Ricard PENYA-ROJA MUÑOZ
GAME DESIGNER
Volodymyr KOZIK
Oksana SHAFETOVA
TECHNICAL LEAD
Onno JONGBLOED
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Viktor ISAEV
Rahul JETHWANI
Katja KNIETZSCH
Andreas SVENSSON
PROGRAMMER
Emmanuel ARIAS SOTO
Carsten BAUS
Sabato Stefano CAIAZZA
Pascal DIROLL
Dominic CARMINE GELARDO
Maciej KOZLOWSKI
Primož MERKU'
Andre MOOS
Matthias REINHARDT
Jan REITZ
Jens RICHTER
Luka ROLAK
Anna STÜPP
Christian WELZ
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Corina-Cristina BABA
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Harry DIMITRIADIS
Paul-Ionut DUMITRESCU
Kristopher MENNELL
Fernando RUBIO PUERTA
Yan WU
LEAD UI ARTIST
Andrii SHAFETOV
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Joana COSTA CUNHA E ALMEIDA
UI ARTIST
Max BISCHOFF
Tsi Kay Scarlett FU
Hubert TARASSOFF
Sylvia ULLOQUE
3D ARTIST
Huschang ETEMADI-ZANGANEH
Ubisoft Saguenay
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jonathan SIMARD
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Rémi THIVIERGE
Kimberly TOY
Ubisoft Shanghai & Chengdu
LIVE PRODUCER
Yi Qian SHEN
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Qin Yi CHEN
GAME DESIGNER
Shu Qi JIANG
LEVEL DESIGNER
Jia Min ZHU
PROGRAMMER
Kun ZHANG
SERVER PROGRAMMER
Ding LIANG
UI PROGRAMMER
Jie PU
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jian Hong ZHAO
UI ARTIST
Hui Le SHI
Wei XU
GAME TESTER
Vaibhav GUPTA
Wei ZHANG
Wen Jie CHEN
Wen Tao Lu
Yu Heng LIU
Yu Wei Huang
Yuan Xin LIN
QC MANAGER
Anand GAURAV
QUALITY CONTROL LEAD
Nan Xi LIU
QUALITY CONTROL SPECIALIST
Wei ZHOU
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Li Wei LIU
BRAND MANAGER
Shuai ZHANG
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Jun Feng ZHOU
Ubisoft Massive
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Noel LINDELL
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Abel VAZQUEZ DOPAZO
ASSOCIATE REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Amanda HAKIM
CINEMATIC LEAD ANIMATOR
Patrick LINDKVIST
EXPERT ANIMATOR
Anders STENBECK
Quality Control Ubisoft Montreal
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
Pierre JOUEN
MONTREAL TEST SPECIALIZED MANAGER
Yanick BEAUDET
STREAMING COMPLIANCE LEAD
Patrice ST-PIERRE PLAMONDON
STREAMING COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Amelie ROBILLARD
TRACKING TEAM LEAD
Olivier BEDARD
TRACKING SPECIALIST
Valerie ST-JEAN
Gilles-Philip BOIS
Francis PROVOST-HAMEL
Maxime GAUTHIER-AUGER
Quality Control Ubisoft Bucharest
TEAM Functionality
SENIOR QC PROJECT LEAD
Andrei CIOCAN-BETI
QC PROJECT LEAD
Tudor Constantin BORZA
Gabriel CHIRILA
Elena - Nicoleta GHITA
Alexandru-Ionut IONITA
Daniel JIANU
Paul-Matei PALTENEA
JR QC PROJECT LEAD
Loredana-Georgiana ASAFTEI
Mircea-Ionut JUCAN
Eduard STAMBULITCHI
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Alin Bogdan DRUTA
SENIOR GAME TESTER
Adriana-Mihaela AGURIDA
Marius-Sorin ANTON
Alexandru-Ciprian BAGHIU
Petruta-Corina BASTUREA
Alexandra-Mihaela BOJIN
Georgiana-Madalina BROSTEANU
Alexandru BUDESCU
Dragos-Gabriel CALIN
Claudiu-Sorin CALOTA
Denis-Florentina CERNAT
Mihai CIULEA
Constantin-Claudiu CURTEANU
Ioan-Alexandru DRAGOMIR
Andrei DRAGOMIR
Ionut-Florin DRAGOMIRESCU
Andrei-Cristian GANEA
Andrei-Florin GHEORGHE
Alexandru GRIGORESCU
Calin-Constantin HANGANU
Mihai HARTESCU
Cosmin-Alexandru IORDACHE
Ionut-Bogdan IVANA
Florin-Alexandru LEONESCU
Iosif-Emanuel LICA
Florin-Marian LUCAN
Andreea Livia MANU
Mihai MIHALCESCU
Andrei-Daniel MORARU
Sabin-Nicu MUNTEANU
Doru-Andrei MURESANU
Roxana-Simona MURGULET
Silviu-Dumitru NATALETU
Andrei NEDELEA
Silviu NEDELEA
Cristian - Florentin NIDELEA
Mario-Cristian NITU
Alexandru OLARIU
Zicu-Cristian PAPACU
Ionut-Gabriel PETRE
Cristian-Emil PIRVANESCU
Stefan POPOVICI
Petrus-Madalin RUJOIU
Tiberiu SAVULESCU
Adrian SCHIMPEL-DUCA
Alexandru-Bogdan STANESCU
Alexandru STOIAN
Mihai-Ionut TATU
Florian TOTU
Petre-Alexandru TUDOR
Gabriel VASILESCU
GAME TESTER
Catalin-Andrei AFRASANIEI
Robert-Eduard-Bogdan ALEXANDRU
George-Adrian ALEXE
Mircea-Mihai ANASTASIU
Sever-Andrei ANTONESCU
Diana-Cristina BALOTA
Catalin BANCIU
Mariana-Miruna BARBOSU
Alexandru-Gabriel BARBU
Andrei-Mihai BARBU
Daniel BECSAN
Valentin BILDESCU
Bogdan BOCA
Alexandru-Victor BOIA
Alexandru-Adrian BUF
Madalin-Constantin BULAI
Nicholas-Emil-Gabriel CASANEANU
Alexandru-Stefan CAZACU
Ioana-Cristina CHIRU
Stefan-Alexandru CINZACA
Constantin-Laurentiu CIOTEA
Gabriel-Alexandru CIRNU
Daniel-Bogdan CIUCURAS
Andrei CLIP
Ana-Maria-Denisa COJOCARU
Cristian-Gabriel CONSTANTIN
Diana-Maria CONSTANTIN
Andreea CONSTANTIN
Ioana-Corina COSTEA
Alexandru-Marian COTAC
Stefan CRISTINA
Ioan-Andrei CURDUMAN
David-Alexandru CURELARU
Raul-Andrei DANAILA
David-Mihai DINCA
Alexandra DODITOIU
Erik-Constantin DRAGUSIN
Adrian-Valentin DUMITRESCU
Mihai-Sebastian DUMITRU
Mihai-Florin DUMITRU
Mihai DUMITRU
George-Eduard DUTA
Mihai-Francesco GEORGESCU
Daniel-Marian ILIE
Andrei ILIESCU
Cristian-Virgil ION
Alexandru-Robert IONESCU
Alexandru-Constantin IONITA
David-Daniel JIANU
Marian LAMBA
Ramona-Cristina LINCA
Radu MACOVEI
Victor-Teodor MAN
Ana-Claudia MANU
Georgia-Alexandra MARGARIT
Catalina-Andreea MARIAN
Leonard-Catalin MARIN
Andrei-Alexandru MATEI
Cosmin MIHALASCU
Denisa-Elena MINEA
Nicoleta-Stefania MIRESCU
Andrei-Viorel MUNTIANU
Ana-Maria MUSAT
Alexandra NASTASE
Daniel-Florentin NASTASE
Ioan-Alexandru NEAGU
Radu-Daniel NICOLA
Marius-Ionut NICOLAE
Horia-George NICULESCU
Victor OPAIT
George-Daniel PANCIU
Roxana-Gabriela PARASCHIV
Andrei PASAT
Alexandru-Mihai PAVAL
Matei PETRE
Teodora-Lavinia POPEA
Radu-Valentin POPESCU
Tudor-Bogdan POPESCU
Adrian POPESCU
Odhinn POPOVICI
Alexandru-Stefanel PRESCURA
Marian PUIU
Amir QASHOU
Matei-Alexandru RADU
Ionut-Mihai-Marian RICIU
Alexandru-Cosmin SAPUNARU
Claudiu SASU
Catalin SILIVESTRU
Radu SPINU
Adrian STAVRU
Alexandru-Daniel STOIAN
Liviu-Stefan SURUGIU
Dorian-Vladut TICU
Sebastian-Constantin TOMOZEI
Bogdan VANCEA
Ioan-Theodor VLADILA
Alexandru VOICU
Mihai-Cristian VOICU
TEAM: Specialized
JUNIOR PROJECT COORDINATOR
Bogdan-Costin VAJEIAC
LIVE QA PROJECT OWNER
Cristian DRAGHICI
SENIOR LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Roxana MARIN
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Andrei GALUSCA
Alin-Razvan PRICOP
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Alexandru TEODOR
ASSOCIATE PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Andrei-Costin ALEXE
SENIOR PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Cristina-Mihaela ALDEA
PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Alexandru-Bogdan BUCFING
Silviu GRECEA
George-Cosmin HANTA
JUNIOR PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Stelian-Cosmin IGNAT
Radu-Mihai PANDELE
Cristian SZILAGYI
QC UOR TEAM LEAD
Liviu-Ioan CIOBOTARU
ASSOCIATE QC UOR TEAM LEAD
Gabriela-Ramona HERA
Andrei-Claudiu NEACSU
SENIOR UOR SPECIALIST
Alexandru GHERMANESCU
Alexandru IVAN
UOR SPECIALIST
Alexandru COSTESCU
Ruxandra-Andreea HAIDUC
Marian MANEA
Gabriel Razvan MARASESCU
JUNIOR UOR SPECIALIST
Calin-Gabriel ALBU
Bogdan-Beniamin BENEDIC
Constantin-Cozmin BONCIU
Alexandru CASIAN
Alin-Andrei GHEORGHE
Andrei-Daniel MATACHE
Cornel-Ionut MATEI
Adrian-Mihai NICULICEA
Marius PASARICA
Catalin-Alexandru RADU
Alexandru-Daniel SARBU
QC NETWORKING TEAM LEAD
Tudor-Andrei ONCIU
QC NETWORKING EXPERT
Ciprian-Alexandru PELEANU
Razvan-Alexandru SABAU
QC NETWORKING SPECIALIST
Vasile ENE
Razvan-Petrisor GHINDARU
Adrian NEDELCU
Bogdan STEFANESCU
Andrei-Mihai URSACHI
JUNIOR QC NETWORKING SPECIALIST
Alexandru-Mihai TANASE-MARINESCU
JUNIOR NETWORKING SPECIALIST
Mihail-Alexandru BITA
SENIOR SONY COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Razvan Cristian GIRLEANU
Ionut Alexandru UCEANU PETRACHE
SONY COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Stefan PARASCHIV
JUNIOR SONY COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Claudiu-Ionut BALASA
SENIOR UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Florian - George ALUNGULESA
UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Dorel IGNAT
Bogdan-Augustin STROE
Valentina-Ana-Maria VILCU
Radu-Petru ZEGA
JUNIOR UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Razvan-Daniel IORDACHE
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
George Alexandru POPA
SENIOR MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Liviu-Cristian DAMIAN
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Alexandru COSTACHE
JUNIOR MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Vlad-Ioan MIHALACHE
Andrei-Elvis MIRON
Mihai-Alexandru NITU
QC ACCESSIBILITY TEAM LEAD
Nicolae SACELEANU
SENIOR QC ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST
Andrei-Bogdan SANDRU
Doru SAPUN
QC ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST
Stefan BORAC
Roxana-Mihaela POPESCU
JUNIOR ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST
Loredano-Renato-Cristiann SCARLAT
STREAMING COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Alexandru-Gabriel IONITA
ASSOCIATE STREAMING COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Mihai-Razvan COSTEA
SENIOR STREAMING COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Ana-Ioana RADU
STREAMING COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Paul-Cristian BARBULESCU
Dan-Alexandru CONSTANTINESCU
Andrei-Costin CONSTANTINESCU
Vladut COSMULESI
Alina-Gabriela IUGA
David KAMAL
Ilie-Daniel MATEI
Milan-Cristian MODRIGAN
- LOCALIZATION -
FRENCH VERSION BY
Keywords Studios France
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGERS
Chloé PELLEGRINI
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Xavier VIBERT
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Mélanie COCHETEUX & Anaëlle DERIEN
RECORDING
Keywords Studios France
VOICE DIRECTION
Kévin HOUÉE, Yann LAFERRÈRE, Nathalie SIONNEAU
POST PRODUCTION
Keywords Studios France
VOICE TALENTS
Boris AGONDANOU
Nathanaël ALIMI
Jonathan AMRAM
Géraldine ASSELIN
Eric AUBRAHN
Jean-François AUPIED
Patrice BAUDRIER
Lucien BERGERON
Chloé BERTHIER
Hélène BIZOT
Patrick BORG
Julia BOUTTEVILLE
Fabien BRICHE
Georges CAUDRON
Julien CHATELET
Onna CLAIRIN
Olivier CORDINA
Charlotte CORREA
Laëtitia CORYN
Jérémie COVILLAULT
Marie-Christine DARAH
Gérard DARIER
Elsa DAVOINE
Anatole DE BODINAT
Barbara DELSOL
Véronique DESMADRYL
Geneviève DOANG
Laurence DOURLENS
Benjamin EGNER
Thierry GONDET
Emmanuel GRADI
Victoria GROSBOIS
Loïc GUINGAND
Damien HARTMANN
Loïc HOUDRÉ
Jérôme KEEN
Mathias KOZLOWSKI
Laëtitia LABURTHE-TOLRA
Stéphanie LAFFORGUE
Camille LAMACHE
Laëtitia LEFEBVRE
Fabrice LELYON
Arnaud LÉONARD
Mark LESSER
Bertrand LIEBERT
Franck LORRAIN
Stéphane MARAIS
Bruno MÉYÈRE
Annie MILON
Cyrille MONGE
Jean-Marco MONTALTO
Claire MORIN
Bertrand NADLER
Anny-Claude NAVARRO
Brice OURNAC
Sandra PARRA
Benjamin PASCAL
Benjamin PENAMARIA
Jean-Philippe PERTUIT
Jade PHAN-GIA
Yann PICHON
Frédéric POPOVIC
Patrick RAYNAL
Jean RIEFFEL
Stéphane ROUX
Frédéric SOUTERELLE
Kahina TAGHERSET
Pierre TESSIER
Antoine TOMÉ
Maëva TRIOUX
Lionel TUA
Jean-Alain VELARDO
Geoffrey VIGIER
Cassandre VITTU DE KERRAOUL
Slimane YEFSAH
ITALIAN VERSION BY
Keywords Studios Italy
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Adriano James MAJOCCHI
Davide SOLBIATI
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Nicoleugenia PREZZAVENTO
REVIEW
Alberto SPIGARIOL
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
Ilaria BENDAZZI
Alice BONGIORNI
Tebessa Scarlett COMOLLI
Carlo Alberto CRAVINO
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
Andrea ELIADE
Paolo LORENZINO
William ZANCAN
AUDIO QA
Maria CHIARA MONTAGNARI
Maria Rosa SANNA
VOICE TALENTS
Stefano ACCOMO
Dario AGRILLO
Stefano ALBERTINI
Valerio AMORUSO
Ruggero ANDREOZZI
Giuliana ATEPI
Diego BALDOIN
Marco BALZAROTTI
Claudio BECCARI
Alice BERTOCCHI
Renata BERTOLAS
Simona BIASETTI
Andrea BOLOGNINI
Alice BONGIORNI
Greta BORTOLOTTI
Mattia BRESSAN
Matteo BRUSAMONTI
Beatrice CAGGIULA
Jacopo CALATRONI
Oliviero CAPPELLINI
Alessandro CAPRA
Giorgia CARNEVALE
Sonia COLOMBO
Alessandro CONTE
Oliviero CORBETTA
Ludovica DE CARO
Tania DE DOMENICO
Lorella DE LUCA
Matteo DE MOIANA
Andrea DE NISCO
Stefania DE PEPPE
Paola DELLA PASQUA
Daniele DEMMA
Maurizio DI GIROLAMO
Ilaria EGITTO
Andrea FAILLA
Davide FAZIO
Chiara FRANCESE
Davide FUMAGALLI
Leonardo GAJO
Alessandro GERMANO
Elisa GIORGIO
Iolanda GRANATO
Jolanda GRANATO
Gianluca IACONO
Anna LANA
Dino LANARO
Edoardo LOMAZZI
Massimiliano LOTTI
Ghignone LUCA
Alessandro LUSSIANA
Michele MAGGIORE
Debora MAGNAGHI
Mirko MARCHETTI
Gabriele MARCHINGIGLIO
Maurizio MERLUZZO
Debora MORESE
Omar NEDJARI
Andrea OLDANI
Alberto OLIVERO
Roberto PALERMO
Silvio PANDOLFI
Stefania PATRUNO
Francesca PERILLI
Marta PIZZIGALLO
Valentina POLLANI
Chiara PREZIOSI
Cesare RASINI
Claudio RIDOLFO
Francesco RIZZI
Veronica ROCCA
Esther RUGGIERO
Diego SABRE
Dario SANSALONE
Gualtiero SCOLA
Paolo SESANA
Alberto SETTE
Federica SIMONELLI
Katia SORRENTINO
Stefano STARNA
Martina TAMBURELLO
Martina THOVEZ
Massimo TRIGGIANI
Maddalena VADACCA
Federico VIOLA
Luca WARD
Dimitri WINTER
Matteo ZANOTTI
Alessandro ZURLA
GERMAN VERSION BY
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Michael BUSS
Claudia SCHLICHT
TRANSLATION
Christoph MALECKI
Steffen NOWAK
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Kathrin HEDRICH
Sebastian HOHBERG
Christian MAYER
Jan MAYERHOFER
Robert REYL
Christian WILL
VOICE DIRECTION
Tim HENNEMANN
VOICE TALENTS
Sarah ALLES
Isabella BARTDORFF
Alexander BECK
Gisa BERGMANN
Daniela BETTE-KOCH
Stéphane BITTOUN
Michael BORGARD
Erik BORNER
Tobias BRECKLINGHAUS
Julia CASPER
Michael CHE KOCH
Renè DAWN-CLAUDE
Thomas DEHLER
Ines DEINERT
Isaak DENTLER
Anne DÜE
Barbara EHRLICH
Laura ELßEL
Louis F THIELE
Gabi FRANKE
Dana GEISSLER
Petra GLUNZ-GROSCH
Sabina GODEC
Patrick GRÄSER
Heiko GRAUEL
Susanne GRAWE
Dieter GRING
Andreas GRÖBER
Markus HAASE
Yoko HAGINO
Dirk HARDEGEN
Mario HASSERT
Florian HOFFMAN
Walter JAUERNICH
Christian JUNGWIRTH
Martin KESSLER
Linus KRAUS
Oliver KRIETSCH-MATZURA
Andreas KRÖSING
Hanns-Jörg KRUMPHOLZ
Elisabeth LEISTIKOW
Abak LEUPOLD
Carlos LOBO
Sandra LÜHR
Anne-Marie LUX
Christoph MAASCH
Yesim MEISHEIT
Andrés MENDEZ
Denise MONTEIRO
Djuwita MÜLLER
Monika MÜLLER-HEUSCH
Stefan MÜLLER-RUPPERT
Gergana MUSKALLA
Sascha NATHAN
Christina PUCIATA
David RIEDEL
Sascha ROTERMUND
Martin SABEL
Nadine SCHREIER
Marc-Oliver SCHULZE
Florian SEIGERSCHMIDT
Johannes SEMM
Birte SIELING
Maja SOMMER
Katja STRAUB
Lara TRAUTMANN
Carolin VON DER GROEBEN
Jens WENDLAND
Peter WENKE
Sascha WERGINZ
Nadine WÖBS
Oliver WRONKA
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Achim BARRENSTEIN
Vlad CHIRIAC
Peter DISCHKOW
Sonngrad DRESSLER
Ilona FRITSCH-STRAUSS
Bodo HENKEL
Sabine KÖNIG
Peter LEHN
Patrick MÖLLEKEN
Oliver SCHMITZ
Steffen WILHELM
SPANISH - LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH - BRAZILIAN VERSION BY
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
Esperanza Hernández
PROJECT MANAGER
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jesús LÁZARO
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Mar BEJARANO, Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ, Jorge LÁZARO
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ, Juan LOGAR
VOICE TALENTS
Peyo
Pablo ADÁN
Jesus ALBERTO
Ana Esther ALBORG
Pachi ALDEGUER
Licia ALONSO
Ruperto ARES
Luis BAJO
Coral BALAS
Javier BALAS
Laura BARRIGA
Estela BENITA
Beatriz BERCIANO
Lorenzo BETETA
Eduardo BOSH
Fernando CABRERA
Gus CANTOLLA
Fernando CORDERO
Iñaki CRESPO
Fernando DE LUIS
Eduardo DEL HOYO
Pablo DEL HOYO
Rafael DOMÍNGUEZ
Ingrid ELVES
Roberto ENCINAS
Ricardo ESCOBAR
Isabel FERNÁNDEZ
Rym GALLARDO
Felipe GARRIDO
M. Angel GARZÓN
Jos GÓMEZ ADÁN
Juan Carlos GUSTEMS
Ana Isabel JIMÉNEZ
Danái JIMÉNEZ
Gabi JIMÉNEZ
Isabel LAGO
Ramón LANGA
Conchi LÓPEZ
Javier LORCA
Alexia LORRIO
Jesús MANIEGA
Piluca MARTÍN
Catherina MARTÍNEZ
Luis MAS
Miguel Ángel MONTERO
Cholo MORATALLA
Adolfo MORENO
Iván MUELAS
Juan OCHOA
Laura ONDIVIELA
Artur PALOMO
Ana PLAZA
Álvaro REINA
Luis REINA
Ana RICHART
Eva RODRÍGUEZ
Noemí RUIZ
J.A. SAINZ DE LA MAZA
Cecilia SANTIAGO
Silvia SARMENTERA
Claudio SERRANO
Pablo SEVILLA
Elena SILVA
Carmen TÉLLEZ
Paco VAQUERO
Olga VELASCO
Antonio VILLAR
Cristina YUSTE
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Abraham AGUILAR
Nacho ALDEGUER
Licia ALONSO
Jesús BARBERO
Olga CANO
Óscar CASTELLANOS
Sonia CASTELLO
Roberto CUENCA
Ana DE CASTRO
Miguel DEL HOYO
Fernando ELEGIDO
Antonio ESQUIVIAS
Luisa EZQUERRA
José Ángel JUANES
Juan LOGAR
J LÓPEZGARCÍA
Luis MANUEL
María Luisa MARCIEL
Caterina MARTÍNEZ
Carlos REIG PLAZA
David ROBLES
David ROBLES
María Antonia RODRÍGUEZ
Pablo RUIZ CASTILLO
Enrique SANTARÉN
Jorge SAUDINOS
Charo SORIA
Miguel TEJERINA
Pedro TENA
Cristina YUSTE
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
Raquel LAGUNA, Alexandra MEDINA
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Feliciana ALONSO, Ricardo CORREA, Leonardo GARCÍA, Patricia HANNÍDEZ
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Rodolfo GUTIÉRREZ, Jesús LÁZARO, Fernando MONROY, Cristian ROBLES
VOICE TALENTS
Yeni ÁLVAREZ
Diana ALVILLO
Humberto AMOR
Larisa ASUAJE
Jaime AYMERICH
Susana BALLESTEROS
Juan  BALTAZAR
Alejandra BEGLIO
Edu BOS
Wilfredo CALDERÓN
Caro CAPIELO
David CARREÑO
Adriana CASAS
Manuel CHITAY
Claudia CONTRERAS
Michel CORBIERE
Azalia CORREA
Ricardo CORREA
Ulises CUADRA
Daniel DAMUZI
Luis DEVEZE
George DURÁN
Alec ESPINOSA
Marlene FIGUEROA
Giovani FLORIDO
Karen FONSECA
Daniel GALO
Leonardo GARCÍA
Susana GÓMEZ ESTEBAN
Ana GRINTA
Jesús GUEVARA
Patty HANNÍDEZ
Natalia HENKER
Tessie HERASTI
Carlos JIMENEZ
Blas KISIC
Valentina LATYNA
Ricardo LEBRIJA
Denise LIBRE
Dan LOPECCI
Mónica LÓPEZ
Morgana LOVE
Carlos LUYANDO
Horacio MANCILLA
Victor MARES
Juan Carlos MOLINA
Luis Enrique NAVARRO
Bibiana NAVAS
Ricardo NÚÑEZ
Natasha PÉREZ
Gerardo PRATTS
Olivia PRECIADO
Hansel RAMÍREZ
Rogelio RAMOS
Armando REY
Erika ROBLEDO
Angelines SANTANA
Eddie SANTIAGO
Alberto SANTILLÁN
Carlos SEGUNDO
Luis SOLIS
Octavio SOLORIO
Rosalba SOTELO
Fabiola STEVENSON
Poe TENDER
Rubén TRUJILLO
Alejandro VARGAS
Juan   ZADALA
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Bryan ALESANDRE
Alberto BERNAL
Marcela BORDES
Ana Paula CORPUS
Blas GARCÍA
Ivette GONZÁLEZ
Tony GUTIERREZ
Eduardo  IDUÑATE
Sergio LANZA
Valentina LATYNA
Gustavo MENA
Sebastian MIRANDA
Dolores MONDRAGÓN
Mari NIEVES DE LA SIERRA
Natasha PÉREZ
Gerardo PRATS
Edwin RIVERA
Gabriel ROMERO
Carlos SEGUNDO
Rafael SIGLER
Rafael  SIGLER
Octavio SOLORIO
Eduardo TORRES
Jorge TOSCANO
Corina VELA
Eduardo WELTER
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
Rafael Augusto DOMINGUES, Jose Ricardo HERNANDEZ, Wagner MIRANDA
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Spencer TOTH
Thiago ZAMBRANO
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Paulo GARCÍA, Leonardo GUIMARAES, Jesús LÁZARO, Gustavo MENA
VOICE TALENTS
Tarsila AMORIM
Alexandra ARAÚJO
Heitor ASSALI
Marco AURELIO
Fábio AZEVEDO
Alex BARONE
Casia BISCEGLIA
Pierre BITTENCOURT
Fernanda BOCK
Fernanda BULLARA
Ando CAMARGO
Fabio CAMPOS
Ramon CAMPOS
Henrique CANALES
Caio CESAR
Mabel CÉZAR
Priscilla CONCEPCION
Faduli COSTA
Fabio DE CASTRO
Flavio DIAS
Thaís DURÃES
Cesar EMILIO
Samira FERNANDES
Priscilla FERREIRA
Silvio GIRALDI
Douglas GUEDES
Ricardo JUAREZ
Ronaldo JULIO
Kandy KATHY
Kate KELLY
Mara LÍDIA
Thiago LONGO
Guilherme LOPES
Melissa LUCENA
Felicia LUCIANA
Leandro LUNA
Raquel MARINHO
Guilherme MARQUES
Wilken MAZZEI
Vanderlan MENDES
Alessandra MERZ
Dado MONTEIRO
Alex MORALES
Marcia MORELLI
Junior NANETTI
Marco NEPOMUCENO
Maira PARIS
Adriana PISSARDINI
Leticia QUINTO
Karen RAMALHO
Mauro RAMOS
Raul ROSA
Marcelo SALSICHA
Andre SAUER
Ricardo SAWAYA
Dlaiguelles SILVA
Renato SOARES
Patt SOUZA
Silvia SUZY
Adrian TATINI
Spencer TOTH
Carol VALENÇA
Felipe VENTURA
Rogelio VIGGIANI
Beatriz VILLA
Renata VILLACA
Thiago ZAMBRANO
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Rodrigo ARAUJO
Marli BORTOLLETO
Fernanda BULLARA
Leonardo CAMILO
Marcelo CAMPOS
Mauro CASTRO
Yuri CHESMAN
Sergio CORCETTI
Charles DALLA
Felipe GRINNAN
Lucia HELENA
Vitor 'IntacT' JANZ
Wellington LIMA
Luiz Antonio LOBUE
Cezar MARCHETTI
Glauco MARQUES
Dado MONTEIRO
Fatima NOYA
Teka PINKOVA
Adriana PISSARDINI
Sergio RUFINO
André 'Meligeni' SANTOS
Patt SOUZA
Armando TIRABOSHI
Spencer TOTH
Felipe ZILSE
RUSSIAN VERSION BY
Logrus IT
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
Maxim LEVUSHKIN * Anton LITVINENKO
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Anastasia EREMINA
TRANSLATION
Irina ARKHIPOCHKINA * Anastasia PASHCHENKO * Ekaterina YUDINA
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrey VAKAEV * Sergey VOROBYEV
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrey VAKAEV
VOICE TALENTS
Tatyana ABRAMOVA
Valentina ABRAMOVA
Ekaterina AFRIKANTOVA
Nina ALEKSANDROVA
Alyona ANDRONOVA
Vladimir ANTONIK
Mikhail BELYAKOVICH
Alexandr BELYI
Denis BESPALYI
Nikolay BYSTROV
Varvara CHABAN
Julia CHERKASOVA
Maxim DAKHNENKO
Vasiliy DAKHNENKO
Mikhail DANILUK
Alexandr DASEVICH
Konstantin DNEPROVSKIY
Anton ELDAROV
Daniil ELDAROV
Tatyana ERMILOVA
Maria FORTUNATOVA
Darya FROLOVA
Alexandr GAVRILIN
Gleb GAVRILOV
Mikhail GEORGIU
Julia GOROKHOVA
Rina GRISHINA
Ilya ISAEV
Ramilya ISKANDER
Lina IVANOVA
Elena IVASISHINA
Ivan KALININ
Elena KHARITONOVA
Alexandr KHOSHABAEV
Pavel KIPNIS
Irina KIREEVA
Anna KISELEVA
Elena KISHCHIK
Natalya KOLODYAZHNAYA
Alexandr KOMLEV
Margarita KORSH
Alexandr KOVRIZHNYK
Alexandr KOVRIZHNYKH
Ilya KRUTOYAROV
Dmitriy KURTA
Polina KUZMINSKAYA
Ivan LITVINOV
Alexandr LUCHININ
Mikhail LUKASHOV
Vadim MAKSIMOV
Artyom MALIKOV
Alexandr MATVEEV
Anton MOROZOV
Radik MUKHAMETZYANOV
Konstantin MURANOV
Alexey MYASNIKOV
Aliya NASYROVA
Denis NEKRASOV
Alexandr NOSKOV
Maxim ONISHCHENKO
Alexandra OSTROUKHOVA
Dmitriy POLYANOVSKIY
Sergey PONOMAREV
Nikita PROZOROVSKYI
Kirill RADTSIG
Evgenyi RUBTSOV
Polina SHCHERBAKOVA
Tatyana SHEETOVA
Andrey SIPIN
Inga SMETANINA
Sergey SMIRNOV
Alyona SOZINOVA
Maryana SPIVAK
Valeriy STOROZHIK
Denis STROEV
Mikhail SUSHKOV
Natalya TERESHKOVA
Mikhail TIKHONOV
Stanislav TIKUNOV
Taisiya TRISHINA
Kirill TURANSKIY
Vladimir TYAGICHEV
Andrey VALTS
Evgenyi VALTS
Vasilisa VORONINA
Alexandr VORONOV
Sergey VOSTRECOV
Julia YABLONSKAYA
Alexandr ZACHINYAEV
Ivan ZHARKOV
Anastasia ZHARKOVA
JAPANESE VERSION BY
UBISOFT.K.K
GENERAL MANAGER
Ken KUROKAWA
SALES DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa TSUJI
DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Chris JOHNS
LOCALIZATION & RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR, ASIA
Titus OU
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
Atsuko KOBAYASHI
ESPORTS BRAND MANAGER
Sahil KULKARNI
ASSOCIATE MANAGER, ESPORTS
Abigail CERVILLA
PRODUCT MANAGER
Gitae JOO
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER, ASIA
Max LEE
LOGISTICS AND SALES COORDINATOR
Mami SAKUMA
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Akio KOSHIBA
FINANCE MANAGER
Keisuke SAIGO
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER AND SALES ANALYST
Alban ROQUES
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
Guillermo ARAQUE
Takashi FUJIGAKI
Shunsuke SAIKI
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Shigehiro INADA
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
Kei IWAMOTO
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, ASIA
Hikaru AOKI
JUNIOR CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, ASIA
Anne-Marie GOH
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
entalize co., ltd.
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Giin CHOI
Hinano TOKUDA
Julianna TSANG
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE RECORDING
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Yasuhiro
Kazusa AMAGAI
Yuki ARAI
Daichi ENDO
Hiroki ETO
Keisuke FUJII
Takahiro FUJIWARA
Yumi FUKAMIZU
Eiji HANAWA
Akira HARADA
Masashi HASHIMOTO
Ryuichi HIROSE
Minoru HIROTA
Yumi HIROTA
Hiroaki ICHINOWATARI
Tsugumi IKI
Mahiro INOUE
Kayo ISHIDA
Masaaki ITATORI
Yuga KAGAMI
Haruka KAJIYAMA
Osamu KANEKO
Hiroshi KARASUDA
Kiyoshi KATSUNUMA
Kazumasa KATSURA
Mai KAWABATA
Masahito KAWANAGO
Hiroto KAZUKI
Suzuka KIMURA
Sayaka KINOSHITA
Junko KITANISHI
Masao KOMAYA
Kazue KOMIYA
Arisa KUMAKURA
Yoshitaka KURE
Takaya KURODA
Yasumichi KUSHIDA
Issei MAEDA
Tomoaki MAEDO
Yasuhiro MAMIYA
Tomoyuki MARUYAMA
Yukino MARUYAMA
Takeshi MARUYAMA
Takeshi MATSHUOKA
Shuhei MATSUDA
Mii MIKI
Kotono MITSUISHI
Eri MIYAJIMA
Chieko MIYAZAKI
Ken MIZUKOSHI
Takao MIZUNO
Kiyoko NAGAKI
Ayumi NAGAO
Kaori NAKAMURA
Yukitaro NAMURA
Toru NARA
Farahnaz NIKRAY
Kensuke NISHI
Yuzuka NISHIKAWA
Nobuko NISHIMURA
Masashi NOGAWA
Shinnosuke OGAMI
Tetsuya OKA
Fumihiro OKABAYASHI
Eri SAITO
Jiro SAITO
Kousuke SAKAKI
Yuko SASAKI
Takuya SATO
Keiko SEO
Saori SETO
Arisa SHIDA
Rei SHIMODA
Michio SHIMURA
Syusaku SHIRAKAWA
Hiroshi SHIROKUMA
Kenji SUGIMURA
Kazuhiro SUNSEKI
Nao TAKAMORI
Binbin TAKAOKA
Haruo TAKAYAMA
Hana TAKEDA
Kahoko TAKI
Hiroki TASAKA
Shinpachi TSUJI
Kengo TSUJII
Wataru TSUYUZAKI
Yuya UCHIDA
Seiko UEDA
Haruyo YAMAGA
Kaori YAMAGATA
Kanehira YAMAMOTO
Jin YAMANOI
Taiki YAMASHITA
Kenji YANAGISAWA
Tomoya YANO
Yukiko YAO
TESTING
entalize co., ltd.
KOREAN VERSION BY
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
GENERAL MANAGER
Sue HONG
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Wade LIM
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co., Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
Taesung KIM (PM)
Gyeongheun SHIN (Translation&Testing)
Sangwon MOON (Translation&Testing)
TRADITIONAL CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius WITZ
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon CHANG
BRAND MANAGERS
Irene CHEN
Kaye CHUANG
Aaron TAN
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
Sophia LEK
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Onno NOOIJ
COMMUNICATIONS AND PR MANAGER
Samantha CHUA
DIGITAL MARKETING ASSOCIATE
Andy LAI
RELEASE MANAGER
Dabe CHANG
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Veaper CHEN
Rivet CHIU
TRANSLATION
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
PROJECT MANAGER
Jason LUO
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Angel HUANG
TRANSLATOR
Cindy CHANG
Wai ENG TEE
Shih-Chiang HOU
Chelsea HUANG
Shin-Yi LIN
Moo-Yen TSAI
Kinga WANG
Sharon WU
LQA TESTING
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
TESTER
Eno WANG
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
Rutger SMIT
René VAN VEMDE
Sandra VOS
PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle VAN KERKHOF
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Václav POLÁČEK
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
Michal FARNÍK
Ondřej JAŚKOWSKI
Pavel MONDSCHEIN
Ondřej PÍŠA
TURKISH VERSION BY
23 Studios
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Okan ŞEN
TRANSLATION
Deniz HEPSAKARYALI
Onur KURTULUŞ
Yağız MARDIN
Barışcan YILMAZ
ARABIC VERSION BY
Arlation LLC
Localization Manager
Khaled ELMANCY
Project Management
Maryam MAGDY
Review
Sara HUSSIEN
Translation
Mahmoud HASSAN
Alaa MAMDOUH
Aya OMER
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Shanghai Localization Team
Localization Manager
WANG Xiao Dong
Localization Specialist
LIU Li Wei - Arthur
Feng Shi
LU Yang
ONESKY INC.
Translation Project Manager
CUI Shan Qiu - Rachel
Bussiness Director
LU Sen Can - Devin
Translator
LU Xian Qiao - Luna
DENG Si Qi - Kiko
Pengfei Zhan
OU Jiazhen - George
THAI VERSION BY
Defiant Seagull UG
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Elena ZAFFARONI
TRANSLATORS
Supasit MANPAKDEE
Alessandro PIERSANTI
THAI LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Ubisoft Limited
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
Warangtip SINGHAKARN
LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Keywords Studios Montréal
LOCALIZATION QA MANAGER
Tobias ROEPER
LOCALIZATION QA PROJECT MANAGER
Thomas COURTONNE
TEST LEADS
Sarah DUFBERG, Iana TUNKUN, Ben TAN
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Sara BOURGEOIS, Louis-Philippe BOUTHILIER, Jeanny CHABON, Robert LAVOIE,
ITALIAN
Francesca BISI, Francesca CARACCI, Lorenzo ONOFRI, William VELENOSI
GERMAN
Tillmann BRETAG, Claudio FRANKE
SPANISH
Clara GUZMAN, Patricia LORENZO, Hugo PASCUAL, Enrique SALGUEIRO
BRAZILIAN
Luis FANTI, Guilherme LEME, Joao Carlos REIS, Ana RODRIGUES,
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Valeria GAVIRIA, Alonso HAUSER, Abril OTALORA
RUSSIAN
Irina BABURINA, Anna MYKHAILOVA, Alena PIASHKO, Oksana TERESHCHENKO
DUTCH
David KING, Jeroen KLEIJN
POLISH
Przemyslaw BUCZEK
CZECH
Michaela BIELEKOVA
KOREAN
Sanghwa HAN, Dongah LEE, HeeJae SHIN
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
Anqi DONG, Jun YU
ARABIC
Reem HAMED, Taha IFERD, Jack KORIEL
TURKISH
Pelin AYDIN, Arife INCEER
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR
Cynthia TURCOTTE
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Julie NUCKLE
PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Valérie BINETTE
PROJECT MANAGERS
Pierre GAUDREAULT
Gabriel CHUCHAI MICHAUD
SOUND SPECIALIST AND MIXER
Jocelyn DAOUST
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey CÔTÉ
Simon LETELLIER
Frederic MALONEY
Mont-Mars
SOUND DESIGNER
Alexandra DIONNE
Alexis FARAND
Kyle SWITZER
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Burnt Orange Sound Studio Inc
Formosa Interactive
FX Squared Design Inc.
Hyperbolic Audio
Imprint Music inc.
PTW America Inc. (Side LA)
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Rachel CÔTÉ
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Naomie BEGIN
Li JIANHUI
Jashim Emilia PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ
Caroline PORTRON
MOCAP SPECIALIST
Yan BOISVERT
CAMERA OPERATORS
Chady AWAD
Jean-Francois RAJOTTE
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
William GRAVEL
William HARVEY
Samuel HAYTHORNTHWAITE
SET MEDIC
Groupe Équipe Médicale inc.
Medic On Set
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Jérome ANTOINE
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen SHAW
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Luc LOUBAT
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Julien BRASSEUR
Christopher LEMONDE
Matthew SMITH
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Dang Quang NGUYEN
TECHNICAL LEAD-HARDWARE
Frantz-Emmanuel AUDET-LAMY
ACTOR AND TALENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Erin HALL
Sarah-Marie LANGLOIS
MAIN CAST
Yasmine AKER
Carolina BARTCZAK
Anahi BUSTILLOS
Kyle GATEHOUSE
Nicole MAINES
Sera-Lys MCARTHUR
Carlo MESTRONI
Monica NOWAK
Lynn RAFFERTY
Martin SIMS
Julie TAMIKO MANNING
Jeff TERAVAINEN
STUNT COORDINATOR
Sebastien ROULEAU
STUNT PERFORMERS
Veronique BEAUDET
Jeremie EARPLAVERGNE
Jamal HENRY
Robert MONTCALM
Vaois Andreas SKRETAS
GENDER CONSULTANT
Josephine KEARNS
MOCAP PERFORMERS
Brittany DRISDELLE
Amber GOLDFARB
VOICE TALENT
Jean-Sebastien BERNARD
Dusan DUKIC
Elena DUNKELMAN
Leni PARKER
Alex PETRACHUK
Laurent PITRE
Daniela SANDIFORD
DIALECT COACHES
Eliza Jane SCHNEIDER
EXTERNAL CASTING DIRECTOR
Ivy Isenberg Casting
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Relocalisation Quali-T-Plus
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
Milestone Casting Studios
HUB Insurance
HELIX
HELIX DIRECTOR
Benjamin GOLDMAN
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Laurent HOGUE
CREATIVE DIRECTORS
Fabien TRONCAL
Jessy VEILLEUX
TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Adeline AUBAME
PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Catherine GAGNÉ
MANAGEMENT
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Héloïse BACHELET
Mélanie TREMBLAY
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Steven COPE
Giulia PARRAVICINI
PROGRAMMING
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMER
Anthony MAZZIER
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Robin DE LILLO
Antoine PRÉVOT
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Cyrus RAGOSHAY
TECHNICALS ARTISTS
Marc-Andre BELLEAU
Martin LUTTERAL
Marek SCHNEIDER
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Maxim PARISEE
Alexandre PILON
BUILD AND RELEASE SPECIALIST
Vincent GROLEAU
CINEMATICS
VFX SUPERVISOR
Nicolas GAFFIERO
CG SUPERVISOR
Guillaume LOCHON
DIRECTORS
Numa CROUZET
Maxime POULIOT
Andrew PRZYBYTKOWSKI
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Antoine GIAMPAOLO
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Audrey ST-PIERRE MANSOUR
ANIMATION TEAM LEADS
Michael EAST
CAPTURE TEAM LEAD
Antoine THIBAUDIN
2D COMPOSITOR
Jean-Sébastien SAVARD
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Paul BELOT
CAPTURE ARTISTS
Maxime LEDUC
Luc LANGLOIS
Ali RAVARI
TEXTURE ARTISTS
Mickaël Eric GARY YON
GRAPHICS
2D-3D ARTISTS
Mylaine BLAIN
Camille FACHE
Tarcisio FERREIRA
Eve BERTHELETTE
SPECIAL THANKS
Yann DREVON
Jonathan CAMPEAU
Laurie GAGNÉ
Laurent GAUMER
Luc VEILLETTE
- HUMAN RESOURCES -
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
Audrey MARTEL
HUMAN RESOURCES ADVISOR
Arianne BÉLANGER BONNEAU
Gabrielle REYBURN
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Philippe LEDUC
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François CHARBONNEAU
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Olivier DE MAEYER
PRODUCT MANAGER - TECHNOLOGY
Amine MEKKI
TEAM LEAD ANALYTICS
Olivier GUÉDON
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
Clarisse BAILLIART
Gaëtan CARRENARD
Vincent GAGNON
Jeanne GOULLIEUX
Eric HAZAN
Michael LENNOX
Jordan PINARD
Jérémie PINEAU
Giancarlo RODRIGUES
Beatriz VILLAÇA
An-mi WENG
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER TEAM LEAD
Philippe POULIOT
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Eric LE VAN
Jesse WALKER
Nana Willis
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Nicolas GRENON-GODBOUT
DATA SCIENTIST
Yasmine MARICAR
Paul REMY
GAME INTELLIGENCE CELL OWNER
Julien HUGUENIN
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Lanie DIXON
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
Tristan CARREIRO-BLANC
Tina CHAN
Sébastien RAÎCHE
Paulina WALKER
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Sébastien LOURTIES
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANT
Eric BOURDUAS
USER RESEARCH CELL OWNER
Sebastien HUARD
Marie ROY
James WILKAN
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Caroline MARTIN
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
David COULOMBE
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Alexandre DIONNE
Michel GAUDREAULT
Caroline MARTIN
Alexandre PICHÉ
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
Dominik BAUSET
Pierre FALTICSKA
Marc HÉBERT
Christian LACHANCE
Sebastien LEDUC
Simon POLIQUIN
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Romain ARNOUX
Thomas BIRON
Benjamin DIONNE
Assane GUEYE
Patrick CHARRON
Lilian MORAKABATI
Marc-Alexandre VÉZINA
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane GRENIER
Karine BRUYERE
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Véronique GALARNEAU
Jean-Sébastien PROVOST
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Marie-Olivier DE MERS
DATA ANALYST
Francisco MAEZO
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan ARMSTRONG
AI & GAMEPLAY (PILOT, ML.FRAMEWORK, ATLAS)
TEAM LEADS
Joao-Paulo DOMINGOS SILVA
Alain DUCHAINE
Paul GILLEN
TECHNICAL LEADS
Rory SLANEY
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Jacinthe MASSEY
PROGRAMMERS
Katia BEAUVAIS-MONESTIME
Logan BOUNET
Michel CARRIER
Claudine COMBE
Colin GAUDREAU
Hugo GUIGNARD
Johan KAYSER
Jean-Simon LAPOINTE
Adrien LOGUT
André MACHADO
Martin MEURY
Sebastien PAUSE
Frédéric OSTIGUY
Hugo SCURTI
QA PROGRAMMER
Ze Yu YANG
ANIMATION & DCC (REFLEX, FACEBUILDER, GAMEX, UDCC, BIONIK)
TEAM LEADS
Pierre SACKHOUSE
Steeve GBENYON
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mathieu HUET
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Pascal PRÉFONTAINE
PROGRAMMERS
David BARSAM
Bastien BERTHE
Antoine GAY
Arnaud HUBERT
Jean-Sébastien LAPERRIÈRE
Rémy LAPOINTE
Samuel LAROUCHE
Christian MARTINEAU
Nicolas SALERNO
Philippe SENGCHANPHENG
Joel TREMBLAY
Antoine TROTTIER-DELORME
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLO, FLARE, CANDYSHOP, IKONOS, PORTFOLIO)
TEAM LEADS
Yann LE TIEC
Spencer MARR
Mylène ROUSSY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Simon BÉLANGER
Matthieu LEBIGRE
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Margot CASIRO
Marie-Pierre DURY
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
France PAQUET-NADEAU
Antoine SEBIRE
CONTENT SPECIALIST
Nicolas CHANTIGNY
PROGRAMMERS
Vincent AUDET
Shawn BERNARD
Shital BHUTIYA
Claire CHEN
Romain FAILLIOT
Loic FETTISH
Marcel GOSSELIN
Nathan LE SOMMER
Pierre LECLERC
Jeremy LEGROS
Samuel MARRIOTT
Benoit MONIÈRE
Collin QUICK
Ricardo ROJAS
Shabnam HASAN
Matthieu VERDON
CVD (PRODUCTIVITY, SQUARE, BUILD DB, CD TRACKER, DTEST)
TEAM LEAD
Thibault BAVARD
Philippe FORTIN
François TREMBLAY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul BAUDRON
Stephan BUREAU
Laurent MINOT
John SERRI
Jonathan T-DELORME
Julien RICHARD
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Sébastien GIFFON
Yohann ROBERT
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas COTE
Christian MORAIS
Jordan ST GERMAIN
PROGRAMMERS
Aurélien ANDRÉ
Gerald BARRE
Martin BOUGIE
Mathieu Chan YEE CHOY
Thomas CORTES
Philippe DES ROCHES
Arthur FERRE
Tommy FORTIER
Loic GIRARD
Samuel JACQUES
Yannick JOLY
Dominick LATREILLE
Quentin METGE
Laurent MINOT
Prashanthi RAMESH
Souleymene ROUCHOU
Mario SICA-TEASDALE
Louis ZANELLA
DEBUG & PROFILING (GEAR STUDIO, BOOMBOOM, CLEVER, BI, SYNAPSE, GRAVITY)
TEAM LEADS
Frédéric GAUDET
Justin Claudio MARINO
Louis-Philippe CARDINAL
Michel PERREAULT
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Elohim CEBE
Alexandra CHISAMERA
Margot SIBERBLATT
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Mathieu NAYROLLES
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre FOURNIER
Florent JOUSSET
Stéphane MARQUIS
DATA DEVELOPERS
Samuel ÉTHIER
Carl LÉTOURNEAU
Karl MOUNGUENGUI-MEZUI
Marc-Étienne MADORE
Zoé MCLENNAN
DATA SCIENTIST
Blaise GARANT
Chady Kamar
Antje FARNIER
PROGRAMMERS
Stéphane BEAUDET
Alexandre BENOIT
Marc-Antoine CARON
Laurent Olivier CHIQUETTE
Yannick CHOLETTE
Vincent DORÉ-MILLET
Arun Michael DSOUZA
Joseph FALLU
Maxime GODIN
Muhammad HAMZA NOOR
Simon HÉBERT
Pierre JOSSE
Arystan KENBAYEV
Benjamin LAMBRON
Jonathan LEBLANC
Antoine MANGALLON
Raffaele MAGLIOCCO
Carlos MEJIA
Mohamed MOURAD MAMLOUK
Vincent NININE
Stéphane PARENT
Jean-François RICHARD
Michel RIOUX
Francis RIVEST
Pierre SARRAZIN
Pierre SCHALLER
Thomas-Louis SIMARD
Anne-Laure TRABON
Erwan ZIMINE
FRAMEWORK (GEAR, FUSION, RUNWAY, VIRGA)
TEAM LEAD
Daniel FLEURY
Raymond SAMSON
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Michel BOUCHARD
Bruno CHAMPOUX
TECHNICAL LEAD
David GENEST
PROGRAMMERS
David BROUILLARD
Florin-Emilian BUSE
Diego CARVALLO
Diana-Mihaela DIACONU
Sylvain FORTIN
Charles GALLARD
Martin GROGAN
Steven HARVEY
David KNOTT
Guillaume LANGIS
Mathieu MORETTI
Caio MOREIRA PARAZZI
Constantin PETRISOR
Charles QUÉINNEC
Leo YAN
NARRATIVE (OASIS)
TEAM LEAD
Eric BERTRAND
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario SIROIS
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mario GUTIERREZ
Adrien ZANIN
PROGRAMMERS
Marc BAILLARGEON
Jacques BOURQUE
Richard Jr BOUTET
Dominic CRIGHT
Marie DUHAIME-MAJOR
Sébastien HIVON
Isabelle LAFON
Cédric LECA
Patrick LESPÉRANCE
Jean-Philippe TURCOT
VOICE DESIGNER
Andrew GIARDINO
UI (FIRE, PHOENIX, GRAFFITI)
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jeremy GRAYTON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu HEROUX
Antoine PRATTE
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand JOUIN
PROGRAMMERS
Hazem AZIZ
Olivier BUGALOTTO
Justin BUZZELL
Xavier CHAMOISEAU
Raphaël CROTEAU
Radu DRAGOMIRESCU
Kate D'SOUZA
Samuel GRENON
Sebastian KÖNIG
Laurent NOISEUX
Alexandre PION
Michel-Olivier ROUSSEAU
Alexander SELWOOD
Viacheslav SIDACH
Simon TARDIF-MORNEAU
Jörg TRESCHAU
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEADS TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Jean-Marc GOULET
Octavian-Mihai VELICU
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jean-Francois LEMAY
QA ANALYSTS
Andrei VASILESCU
QA PROGRAMMERS
Hugo FORTIN
Jean-Francois LEMAY
Nicolas SALERNO
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Bianca-Ionela BARSAN
Lavinia BENEDIC
Kiran-Kumar CHADALAVADA
Julia CHEN
Jackson COLLIER-CHIN
Bianca-Ana-Maria FESCHIU
Vladimir-Alexandru HOMATA
Simu KINGER
Giovanni MASIN
Ioana-Alexandra MIRCEA
Andrew MUSGRAVE
Teodora-Elena NICULCEA
Stefan-Marius OLTEANU
Roxana-Madalina ONUTA
Madalin PETCU
Fernando SALOMON
Camila THEODORO SCHNEIDER
Daniela-Lenuta SPOSUB
Alexandra TUGUI
Alwin YOU
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
Karine THÉRIAULT
TEAM LEADS ERGONOMISTS
François BRUNELLE
Anne-Audrey GOUNOT
Felipe RIBEIRO
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand MARIE
ERGONOMISTS
Osmane KOUIDRI
Patricia NADEAU
Thérèse MIGAN
Dimitry RAMUS
Mireille BERGERON
Henri LEGRAND
Olivia LOR
Jean-Charles FONTAINE
Jessica SOMMIER
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David LIGHTBOWN
UI DESIGNERS
Séverine DOUSSET
François DEGUIRE
Katia EGEA
Charlotte MASSE
Emilie SALLES
Online services
PEOPLE MANAGEMENT
ONLINE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Pierre-Jules TREMBLAY
ONLINE TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Martin LAVOIE
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Mathieu RAYMOND
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Alain CORMIER
ONLINE PLATFORM POSITIONING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe GROU
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Christel HELL
PROJECT MANAGER
Philippe DAVID
PROJECT MANAGER / COMMUNICATIONS
Geneviève DESAULNIERS
COMMUNICATIONS ADVISER
Francis TRUDEL
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALISTS
Jason DE VILHENA
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Andrea ENFEDAQUE
COORDINATORS
Marie-Claude HÉBERT
Roger SAINDON
Account
DIRECTOR
Mathieu MARTIN
CPI
Sylvain DEMERS
TEAM
Toby DAIGNEAULT
Oleksandr MEDVIEDIEV
Product
Martin MAHEUX-LESSARD
ONLINE
Remy ABDELJALIL
Thomas BOUCHARD-FORTIER
Anton DIMKOV
Andrii HLOMOZDA
Lin HU
Anton IVANENKO
Daniil KALCHENKO
Louis-Alexandre LEVAC
Liubomyr PLIKHTIAK
Nicolas POITRAS-DEMANGE
Abdoul Faïcal SAWADOGO
Viktor TSIUMRAK
Mathieu VALLI
Carl VENNE
Oleksandra VOZNIUK
Game Sevices
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Étienne BOREL
Robert LANGLOIS
CPI
Claire CHAUVET
Geneviève DESROSIERS
Nicolas DRUET
Gregory LEROY
Roman MAZUR
Manuel SICRE
TEAM LEAD
Mathias BOUVANT
Adrien CUISINIER
Andreas EDELMANN
Michel GAUTHIER
Julien GODIN-VIAU
François GUERTIN
Pascal PARADIS
Sylvain MARANGON
Mylène MARS
Roman MAZUR
Sébastien MOULIN
Alexandre ROSENFELD
Abel SALAZAR
TECHNICAL LEADS
Sylvain DUCHESNE
Simon STEEG
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Victor CAUX
Jeremy DE SOUSA
Benjamin FARDEL
Daniel MASTROPIETRO
Maxence REGOUDIE
Sébastien REYNIER
Chloé ROZENBAUM
Fabian SZURLEJ
ONLINE ARCHITECT
Éric NEGROS Y CASTRO
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Rémy CHAUVIN
Jean GRAVIER
Amélie LAPORTE
Yvan RAJAONARIVONY
Louis SEGRETIN
Vlad TARCA
CLOUD ENGINEER
Nicolas COMET
Pierre-Adrien DELISLE
DATA ENGINEER
Loïc PETIT
DATA ANALYST
Claire CASAGRANDA
Sophie COGNY
Lv SHU
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Louis Ali BEN ABDALLAH
Guillaume AZKOAGA
Ali BASSAM
Gabriel BEAULIEU
Sébastien BENNETAU
Jason BONNELL
Luka BOULAGNON
Mikaël BROCHU
Henry Michel CANTAVE
William CARON
Azar CHAARA
David CHARBONNEAU
Ghassen CHETIOUI
Jason CLEVELAND
Stanley CORTES DE SOUSA
Théo DAMAVILLE
Mykhailo DANILCHENKO
Philip D'COSTA
Romain FAUCHER
Nicolas FRAYSSINHES
Jérémy FUMERON
Aymeric GOUIN
Rodrigo HACKBARTH
Florian HUVETEAU
Xavier JACQUES
Stéphane KON
Marc-Olivier LABARRE
Martin LABONTÉ
Julien LEOTIER-VADIC
Stephane LETOURNEAU
Sabrina Magali ALONSO
Manthan MAKWANA
Rudy MARCHANDISE
Loïc MÉSIÈRES
Anne-Laure MESURE
Jérémy METEREAU
Filipe MONTEIRO
Yoann MURAT
Alex MYKHAILOVSKYI
Siavash NABAVIZADEH
Benacef NACEF
Adrien NEAU
Ekaterina OLIVIER
Audric PANDELE
Jean-Yves PERE
Vincent PHILIPPON
Gabriel PLOUFFE
Sébastien POMERLEAU
Florian PORTELLI
Akhila PUSHPALA RAJENDER
Felipe ROCHA CORRÊA
Ny ROVA RATINARIVELO
Giancarlo RIZZI
Philip TANG
Andy TON-THAT
Thanh Tam TRAN
Charles-Étienne THÉBERGE
Thomas VENNER
Joseph VERSTAPPEN
Ji XU
Alexandre ZALIO
WEB PROGRAMMERS
Yu (Leon) YUE
NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
Ahmet TRAORÉ
PROGRAMMERS
David BONSANT
Florent COQUET
Orhan EVREN
Silvia FRAU
Tatiana GORBUNOVA
Claude HEYMAN
Mikaela KARLSSON
Benjamin MÄTTÖ
Salaheldin SHAHEEN
Matt VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Thomas ANDREO
Guilhem BERNA
Remy CHAUMARD
Simon DUBÉ
Romain DURAND SAINT OMER
Guillaume LEBLANC
Jaroslaw MARSZALEK
Simon MERCIER
Alexandre TRÉPANIER
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Joe MAHONEY
DATA SCIENTIST
Jonathan DUMAS
SOFTWARE TESTER
Rolina MUKHAMETZAKIROVA
Oleksandr PRYKHODKO
Anastasiia SAVAROVSKA
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Patrick PARADIS
TECHNICAL OPRATIONS SPECIALISTS
Patrick THERRIEN
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Subithira SAMBANTHER
UI DESIGNER
Cassio LAZZAROTTO DE LIMA
UX DESIGNER
Izzy MARTIN
COORDINATOR
Elodie BOUZIAT
MULTIPLAYER
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Carl DIONNE
ONLINE TECHNICAL OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Michael LAVAIRE
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Eric FORTIN
CPI
Jean-François HUBERT
TEAM LEAD
Eric GOJARD
Frédéric LECLERC
Paul SAUVAIN
TECHNICAL LEADS
Julien LORY
François TRUDEL
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Julien Jonathan AUSSET
Diego BELTRAN
Giuseppe CAMPANELLI
Henry Michel CANTAVE
Chris CHATELAIN
Cynthia CHERRIER
Maxime CLAVEL
Valentin TORIKIAN
NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
Sirma ALTAY
Hervé AVRIL
Jean-Philippe BOIVIN
Félix DAGENAIS BOURGEOIS
Arnaud CLERMONTÉ
Noémie CLOUTIER
Max GOAD
Colin HO
Sylvain LACASSE
Pierre LAROSE
Kaixiang MU
Michel ROFFI
Scott SCHMEISSER
Humberto VILLARINO CAMPOS
PROGRAMMERS
Manuel GÉRAN
PLATFORM SERVICES
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien DELORME
Martin RUEL
CPI
Samuel AUDET-ARSENAULT
Miguel BASTIDA
Etienne COURNOYER
Pierre DESABRAIS
Gabriel ESPINOZA LAHORE
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Eduardo GOMES
Alice GROS
FX MANAUD
IT PROJECT MANAGERS
Dairo PEREZ
TEAM LEAD
Francis BACON DESROSIERS
Michel DESROCHERS
Benoit LECLUSE
Alexandre LEHAUT
Winston LIN
Anh BANG BUI
Eduardo CRUZ
Jean-François GOSSELIN
Clément GRAVIER
Adrien NEAU
Anis NOUIRA
Frédéric PRIEUR
Arnaud RAULET
Mauricio RIVERA
TECHNICAL LEADS
Serge CATUDAL
Guillaume CHARBONNEAU
Romain DAUBY
Ramez MOUSSA
Jean-François GIROUX
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Rebeca ALENCAR
Massaki ARCHAMBAULT
Samuel BOUFFARD
Vasile-Daniel CALINA
Olivier CAMPEAU
Trystan CARBONNEAU
Matthieu CARDOSO
Félix CHABOT
Nicholas CHIASSON
Gabriel CHOLETTE-RIOUX
Antoine CROTEAU
Paul CUCIUREANU
Pradeep DANIEL
Joffrey DAVAÏC
Eric DEHAU
Alexandre DENEUVE
Unmesh DESHMUKH
Partha DHAR
Gilles DOUAIRE
Dominique DOUCET
Daniel GAGNÉ
Mohamad GHALAYINI
Amar GHALY
Jean-François GOSSELIN
Hugo HERVIEUX
Kamran KHOSHNASIB
Jimmy KONG
Elizabeth LAM YE
Patrick LANGIS
François LAUZIER
Anne-Elisabeth LELIÈVRE
Chen LI
Jonathan MAILHOT
Jean-Marc MARION
Wesley MARTIN
Florian MEDJA
Tristan MOREAUX
Christophe MOTTE
Samuel NADEAU
Andres NEGRETE
Vivianne NGUYEN-DONG
Thomas HANQUING PENG
Emeric PAGEAU
Charles PAQUIN
Alexis PARENT
Maxime PELLETIER
Martin PERALTA
Guillaume PICHÉ
Mehul PRAJAPATI
Raphaël RHEAULT
Jose RIVERA
Bruno SAMPAIO
Joao Gabriel SANTIAGO MAURICIO DE ABREU
Arash MANPREET SINGH
Kyle SIEMENS
Wiliam TARTE
Maxime THERREAULT
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Nayem ALAM
Abedenour AZZEDINE
Adrien BELLON-SERRE
Kevin BOISVERT
Michael DELAGE
Nguyen DINH
Jeremy KUBAT
Karl LAVIGNE
Hasan MALIK
Jordan MCGAVIN
Benjamin PARANT
Kevin PASTOR
Alek PERRON
Raphaël PRÉCOURT SENÉCAL
PROGRAMMERS
Sylvain RAGOT
SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Meddy BRAI
Louis CAZENAVE
Samuel CHARBONNEAU
Julien LE CORRE
Martin RIENDEAU
Ludovic TUTZO
QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYSTS
Kevin MASSICOTTE
Carl MISTURADA
Wilfred YOUNG
DATA BASE ADMINISTRATOR
Victor FERRADA
IT PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Marie-Lynn MANSOUR
François VEILLETTE
DEPLOYMENT SPECIALIST
Joshua HEATH
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Katia EGEA
ERGONOMISTS
Jean-Charles FONTAINE
Dimitry RAMUS
Felipe RIBEIRO
PARTNER SUCCESS
SERVICE DIRECTOR
Karine BOULIANNE
ONLINE TECHNICAL OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Bernard DESMONS
TEAM LEAD
Anne DUSSART
Nicolas HEYNEN
DEV RELATIONS MANAGERS
Karim AGHA
Stephen LEONG KOAN
Frédéric PICHETTE
David REIZER
Natasha YOUNG
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Justin WONG
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Saulo FARIA
Alexandre GAUTHIER
Ghazi KANAAN
Fan ZHAO
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Francis-Olivier LÉVESQUE
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Martin TAVERNIER
PROJECT MANAGERS
Elisabeth MCNAMEE
Gwenaelle SALAUN
TECHNICAL WRITER
Grace ABENHAIM
CONTENT STRATEGIST
Félix ARSENEAU
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALISTS
Karina GORDO
OS APAC
DIRECTOR
Gaël GIRARD
PROJECT LEAD
You Jia
Han Yang (Paul)
Dang Yu
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS LEAD
Huang Jian (Maurice)
PRODUCT MANAGER
Wang Yuan
ASSOCIATE PROJECT LEAD
Li Jie (Abby)
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Li Ao Nan
Que Chun Mei
You Jia
Mo Jun
Zhou Ru Qiang
Tang Xiao Bo
Han Yang (Paul)
Zheng Yi Fan (Evan)
Gong Zeng Hao
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Ji Rui Peng (Jamie)
Wang Tao (Dustin)
Dong Yu Qi
UX DESIGNER
Lin Ken
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Xiang Rong Yao (Phyllis)
DNA Montreal Team
DIRECTOR
Jesse HENDERSON
ADMINISTRATION AND OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-François ALLARD
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Isabelle BELLEY-FERRIS
Sébastien HINSE
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume THOREAU
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe BUREAU
Luc GAGNON
Eliott HAYUT
Antoine LEPROUST
Teddy LUCIEZ
Moctar MAIGA
Christian PALMER
TECHNICAL LEADS
Pasquale CHIAZZESE
Nicolas MARKOVIC
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis DALLAIRE
DATA ARCHITECT
Soni KARN
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre BOURGAULT
Kristina ENCISO
Antoine HANNEBICQUE
Guillaume HELLER
Monica IONITA
Nithin ROBINSON
Yasna ROUHOLAMINI
Cristian SANTAYANA
PRODUCT SPECIALIST - PROGRAMMING
Clémentine ABDOU
IT PROJECT MANAGER
Aliaksandra KAYESHKA
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Kassandra GIRARD
Kevork NAJJARIAN
Valérie ST-JEAN
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David BAKER
Laurent BOUCAUD
Joseph-Edward DAVIDSON
Charles-Antoine DESJARDINS
Paul-Antoine DUMERGUE
Arnaud DURY
Jessee EDOUARD
Adrian FRAISSE
Eric GERMAIN
Frédéric JAMES
Cyrille KARMANN
Sahas LEELODHARRY
Maxime MÉNARD
Roan MONTEIRO
Caio PAIVA
Kevin SILVA
Samneet SINGH
Taranjot SINGH
Emanuel SOUSA
Vincent ROMA
Radu VINTILA
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Nicolas PHAN
Jeni-Marinela SANDU
DATA DEVELOPERS
Alexandre BRUNET
Cherry CHAN
Cathy KITTSON
WEB DEVELOPERS
Fayçal BEKHECHI
Guillaume BÉLANGER
Rémi BRETON
Charline COUCHOT
Marco DAGOSTINO
Arthur GENEAU
Christopher HUM
Munene KAUMBUTHO
Julien LÉGER
Chong LI
Laura Elena LOPEZ GONZÁLEZ
Patrick NOLIN
Colin RICHARDS
Steven SPADOTTO
Bharat SURANA
DATA SCIENTISTS
Jean-Michel DAIGNAN
Helgi Tómas GISLASON
Arnaud LEJEUNE
3D PROGRAMMERS
Xiaozhong CHEN
Clara KANG
UX DESIGNERS
Cédric-Olivier GUINDON
Monica MURCIA
SYSTEM SPECIALISTS
Frédéric HEYDEN
Anderson FREITAS
Pramod LINGAMPALLI
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATORS
Juliette CARRASCO
Olga GANOVA
SPECIAL THANKS
Maïa-Soleil CHARTRAY
Pierre-Antoine HEREDERO
Angelica JANEVSKI
Melissa KARABAGHLI
Hamza LAGHRIEB
Alexandre LEMARBRE-BARRETT
Stéphanie MANSOUR
Auxence MEDJA
DNA Chengdu Team
DNA MANAGER, CHINA
Li YONG LIN
LEAD PRODUCT MANAGER
Tang ZHU
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Zhang GONG XU
Jia XIN YUAN
TEAM LEADS
Xu QING
Liu YUN SONG
UX DESIGNER
Li MENG LU
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Zhang HAO TIAN
Lv SHUO RONG
Wang YI MEI
BI PROGRAMMERS
Yi WEI
Li XIAO TONG
Yang XIU TING
DEVOPS PROGRAMMER
Zhang QI MING
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Wu DA HONG
Pan SHA
WEB PROGRAMMERS
Chen GEN
Zou QIAO
Liao RU DONG
Liu SHI BO
Yuan XING YU
Wang XU
Fan YUAN
PROGRAMMER
Peng MING HUA
DNA Bucharest Team
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & AUTOMATIZATION
Matei Costin PREOTU
SOFTWARE TEST TEAM LEAD
George CONSTANTIN
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Aura-Maria CIRSTEA
Madalina POTOLEA
Paul-Andrei TAKÁCS
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Rares-Mihail BOZOANCA
Victor-Alin VRABETE
QUALITY CONTROL SPECIALISTS
Tudor ANDRIES
Teodora SEREDAN
DNA Paris Team
ANALYTICS TOOLS MANAGER
François BEAUDY
DATA TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Brendan DAOUD
Moustapha DIOUF
Robin FERLAY
Florent LE PRINCE
Yihui YANG
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Nabil LABRAZI
Anvil
PIPELINE PROGRAMMING DIRECTOR
Claude LANGLAIS
PRODUCER
Thomas BELMONT
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Patrice ZINK
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Lauren O'LOUGHLEN
Diem Hang NGUYEN
Alexandre PICHETTE
Sergii SHYPKA
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alexandre ANTROPIUS
Nicolas BEAUFILS
Francis BOIVIN
Steeve DALLAIRE
Pierre DURAND-SIBOULET
Vincent LEGAULT
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Thomas FALCONE
PROGRAMMING ARCHITECT
Matthieu FOURNAISON
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Alexandre BIRON
Anthony BRIEN
Jason CLARK
Berenger DESWAZIERE
Nicolas FLEURY
Thierry JOUIN
Yann LE MANER
Alexandre LEROY
Eric NABOR
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ART
Robert FORIEL
Danny OROS
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Rémi TOUPIN-GAUDET
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL DIRECTOR -DESIGN
Irvin DOS REIS
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean Patrice GIORDANI
Dan VALCINOR
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Keiran LOVETT
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Oksana KRASNTYSKA
Éliane JOLICOEUR
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Nicolas CORRE
Mélissa SADOUKI
PRODUCT MANAGER
Pierre-Luc GAGNON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST - DESIGN
Roshan CYR
Gretar HANNESON
Francis PROVENCHER-LEDUC
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Sophie FORGE
Marie-Pier LAVOIE-GOYETTE
CONTENT SPECIALIST
Félix-Antoine MARCOUX
ERGONOMIST
Zineb KRAMDI
Adrien PICARD
TECHNICAL WRITER
Gilles CLOUTIER
TEAM: 3D/RENDERING
TEAM LEAD
Philippe ST-JEAN
TECHNICAL LEAD
Lionel BERENGUIER
Thierry CARLE
Nicolas LOPEZ
Sylvain MARLEAU
Oleksandr NOVTYSKYI
3D PROGRAMMER
William BUSSIÈRE
Matthieu CUNZI
Adrien GRIVY
Cong HE
Bohdan MAZURENKO
Jack MINNETIAN
Denis POIRETTE
Andrii PUSHKAR
Jean-François RACINE
Xiao Liu STEVEN
Eric TREMBLAY
Michel VACHON
Yue WANG
TEAM: ENGINE
TEAM LEAD
Julie TOUSIGNANT
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic DUCAS
Jean-François MARQUIS
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Simon CORNAZ
Alexis ROUSSEAU-DUPUIS
Jeremy VACHON
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Sylvain AUDI
Romain BOULLARD
David CECCARELLI
Alexis FELDMAR
Mathilde GRAPIN
Marc-André LAPERLE
Sébastien MORINIÈRE
Alexandre PARENTEAU
David RACINE
Olivier SAUVAGEAU
Steve TOUSIGNANT
Thibaut TOLLEMER
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Colin BRADY
Pierre-Luc BELZILE
Charles HUNTER-ROY
Hélène JIANG
Vincent LECLERCQ
Kim PHAM-GUILBEAULT
Maxim SINELNIKOV
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
François ROUSSEAU
3D PROGRAMMER
Christian DESAUTELS
Arthur MONTEIRO
PROGRAMMER
Maksym BILOUS
Guillaume DADA
Kamal ESSOUFI
Oleksii HORDIIENKO
Artem KROTENKO
Raphael LEMOINE
Olha LEVCHUK
Stanislav MASLO
Dmytro RIAZANTSEV
Inna SHCHERBA
Oleg SOLVIOV
TEAM: CONTINUOUS DELIVERY
TEAM LEAD
Olivier AMIAUD
Jonathan DROLET
PROJECT LEAD
Julien BARROIS
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Valérie BASTIEN
Ludovic BÉCHARD
Kirstie BOOTH
Christopher DAJADIAN
Andrii FILONENKO
Jonathan SAMSON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Stéphane GRENIER-PONTBRIAND
Alexandre VAILLANCOURT
SPECIALIST - SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATIONS
Benjamin CARTIER
Mohammad REZAEI
Patrick THERIEN
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Samuel BÉLANGER
Michael DOUCET-PERRY
Romain LECOLE
Ian LOCHRAY
TEAM: TOOLS
PROJECT LEAD
Clifford ROCHE
TEAM LEAD
Sébastien DALGO
Dragos Cristian FILIPESCU
Jean-Pierre NOLIN
Samatha RACHAMALLA
Serena VANDERSTEEN
Vanessa WHITE
TECHNICAL LEAD
John James BELASKIE
Nicolas BRAULT
Jean-Sébastien PELLETIER
Mathieu PLOURDE
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Massinissa ACHOUR
Charles-Antoine BELLERIVE
Dmytro BEZNOS
Jean BOULOT
Julien BRASSEUR
Paul DESROCHES
Émile DUPONT-FOISY
Fabien FEBVAY
Charles FLÈCHE
Ying HUANG
Geneviève LALONDE
Simon LAUZERAL
Jean-François LE
Mathieu LE BER
Vincent LAFRENAYE-LIRETTE
Benoit MÉNARD
François MÉNARD
Charles MICHAUD
Federico O'REILLY REGUEIRO
Christophe PIED
Vincent PROULX-MEUNIER
Pascal REVILLET
Quang TRAN
Konstantin ZAGORULKO
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Pascal ASSELIN
David BOSC
Dingzhong CHEN
Stanislav CHERNY
Isabela GOES
Janusz NYCKIEL
Crystal QUICK
Christophe PLOURDE-DE-LA-CHEVROTIÈRE
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Alexandre BOURLON
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Jan GOH
TEAM: ONLINE & MULTIPLAYER
TEAM LEAD
Vincent LEGAULT
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jie ZHAO WEI
PROJECT LEAD PROGRAMMER
Ryan SMITH
TECHNICAL LEAD
Marc DEMERS
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Cédric BARRETEAU
IT Squad
IT SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER
Caroline COUTU
IT SQUAD LEAD
David GRAVEL
LINUX SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Paul LUDROVSKY
Alexander NAUMCHENKO
WINDOWS SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Rodney WHITE
LINUX SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Alex CASCIO
- HUMAN RESOURCES -
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
Audrey MARTEL
HUMAN RESOURCES ADVISOR
Arianne BÉLANGER BONNEAU
Gabrielle REYBURN
- FINANCE -
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
Jean-Nicolas ZERRA
Procurement Team
ACHETEUR
Vincent GIRARD
Game Security Team
Amir AKBARI
Julian BOSCH
Arthur BOUDET
Peter BUGDEN
Leonardo CAMARA
Jessy CAMPOS
Romain CHATAIGNER
Julian DIETRICH
Laurent DUFRESNE
Luca FRANCIONI
Florian GARRET
Thomas GAYDIER
Erwan GRELET
Andrew HUANG
Bruno HUMIC
Jakub KAZIMIERCZAK
Guillaume LAPÔTRE
Jean-Sébastien MAJOR
Fezile MANANA
Christian MORGENSTERN
Natasha MOROZOVA
Nikolai PRIGODICH
Maxime RAYNAUD
Frederik SCHIRRA
Frédéric ST-PIERRE
Frédéric VACHON
Hannes WENGENROTH
GlobalStep
TESTER
Elijah ALLARD
Joseph ANGEL
John-Michael BARBIERI
Maxime BLANCHARD
Benjamin CASTEL
Micheal CREVAUX
Brian DE LUCA
Martin DE-SERRES
Pierre-Luc ELÉMENT
Luke ELLISON
Bina ETTEDGUI
Nicholas GARVIS
Samuel GOSSELIN
Tynan HALWANI
Maxime JETTE
Nicolas L DUTIL
Dennis LAI
Alexis LAVENU
Bora LAY HOUT
Marc-Antoine MARCOUX
Katrina PARKER
Abdal-Hadi RACHEDI
Alex RENAUD
Cyril SCHWARTZENBERGER
Mandeep SINGH BANGAR
UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
STUDIO MANAGEMENT
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Christophe DERENNES
VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION INTELLIGENCE
Chadi LEBBOS
VICE-PRESIDENT, TECHNOLOGY
Cédric DECELLE
VICE-PRESIDENT, TALENTS
Catherine LEMYRE
VICE-PRESIDENT, BUSINESS PERFORMANCE & STUDIO OPERATIONS
Amin EL KOHEN
VICE-PRESIDENT, COMMUNICATIONS
Leslie QUINTON
ONLINE SERVICES
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Pierre-Jules TREMBLAY
LA FORGE & PRODUCTION SERVICES
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves JACQUIER
- PUBLISHER UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the Publisher Ubisoft entertainment team for their support and their involvement.
PRESIDENT AND CEO
GUILLEMOT Yves
Brand & Portfolio Management
BPM DIRECTOR
Clément CHABANNES
BPM SENIOR MANAGER
Issam HEDDAD
BPM ANALYST
Richard DOUANGPRASEUTH
BPM JUNIOR ANALYST
Paul REVERT
Live Revenu Strategy
VP, BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE
Maxime REVOL
MONETIZATION ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jérémy MESNILDREY
- UBISOFT EMEA TEAM -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the EMEA team for their support and their involvement.
WEB PRODUCTION, EMEA
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, WEB PRODUCTION, EMEA
Jean BALAYA
MANAGER, WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Mathieu WILLEM
WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Milena KUSMUK
WEB SCRUM MASTER, EMEA
Sabrina AZIZI
WEB DEVELOPER, EMEA
Rébecca DUBOIS-ROMO
Romain THIERION
Pierre-Olivier TRAN
Roksolana IVANYSHYN
Daniel SENGMANIVANH
WEB DEVELOPER ASSISTANT, EMEA
Tania ABITBOL
MANAGER, WEB DATA ANALYSIS, EMEA
Philippe MORILLON
WEB ANALYST, EMEA
Anaïs LE RAZER
MANAGER, WEB CONTENT, EMEA
Alexandre BENAT
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST, EMEA
Gaël LACOMBE
Kenneth JORGENSEN
Lewis BROWN
WEB CONTENT ASSISTANT, EMEA
Louis BOUVIER
Aymeric LEFEBVRE
- NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the NCSA team for their support and their involvement.
Special Thanks
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank all the following teams for their support and their involvement.
Fire without Smoke
Lounak
Family & Co
El Toro
CRCR-Wizz
Digic Pictures
AIM Lab
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Licensed by SEGA CORPORATION.
Copyright notice:© SEGA. All rights reserved.

Visit Other Social Channels

facebook icontwitter iconyoutube icontwitch icon