รายนามนักพัฒนา

ปี 1ปี 2ปี 3ปี 4ปี 5ปี 6

ปี 5

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
PRODUCER
Éric TREMBLAY
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Leroy ATHANASSOFF
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Paul VLASIE
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR ONLINE OPERATIONS
Benjamin AZOULAY
BUSINESS STRATEGY & PERFORMANCE LIVE DIRECTOR
Mohammed BENHENNEDA
DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Manon BARRIAULT
Amélie DELAUNAY
Guillaume GAD
Salomé JUGAN
Éric LAJEUNESSE
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
Benjamin ORTIZ
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Mark KINKELIN
Sébastien LEVESQUE
Laura METZLAFF
Veronique NOVI
Nathalie PINARD
Patrick PLANTE
Gaelle ROBERT
Noémi ROULEAU
Yusi ZHAO
PROJECT MANAGER
Timothée BOMMELAER
Dominique LÉTOURNEAU
Wei Yi (Jace) LU
Myriam MARTIN
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Mariève CADORET
Mihaita Adrian LACATUS
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Arnaud AUDETTE
Marie-Claude BLANCHETTE
Matt DAIGLE
Marie-Ève LAUZÉ
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
Yann SYLVESTRE
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Toni DA LUZ
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Hugo LEVASSEUR
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
Jacques WONG
ASSOCIATE USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
Gabriel Clyde RODRIGUES
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Thomas BEGNE
Tobias RODRIGUEZ
GAME DESIGNER TEAM LEAD
Jean-Baptiste HALLE
GAME DESIGNER
Rachel BOOTH
Melissa CAZZARO
Aurélien CHIRON
Dominic CLÉMENT
Aurelie DEBANT
Guillaume ESSOUFFI
Mathieu LACOMBE
Emilien LOMET
USER EXPERIENCE TEAM LEAD
Aurélie BOSC
USER EXPERIENCE DESIGNER
Marc-Philippe AUBIN
Emmanuel LARIVE
Shiho MIZUTORI
Anne-Sophie PELLETIER
Marc-Antoine PROULX
LEVEL DESIGNER
Jeremy DOWSETT
Samuel Theodore ELDER III
Nicholas JOLICOEUR
Mahdi THIAB
ERGONOMIST
Andrea Christin WUNDERLICH
TECHNICAL WRITER
Rebecca DOWNEY
Kira HOFFMAN
PROGRAMMING
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Nicolas FLEURY
Julien KAUFFMANN
Jean-Philippe MOREL
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
Alexandre BEGNOCHE
Mark BESNER
Mazen ELBAWAB
Marc-Andre SAULNIER
Thanh Liem TRAN
PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS AUTOMATION
Tommy HARVEY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Alex BUSBY
Damien FISSON
Jessy GOSSELIN-GRANT
Etienne HEBERT
John HUELIN
Christian MARTIN
Moncef NAJI
Karim OSMAN
Benjamin ROUVEYROL
Thomas TEXIER
Vitalii TRUBCHANINOV
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Matthieu AUBRY
Jonathan BARBEAU
Jérôme BASSEVILLE
Philippe DOUVILLE
Ken-Ly DUONG
Jason EGGINTON
Steve GAGNE
Lawrence HUM
Benoit JAUVIN-GIRARD
Jérôme LASSERRE
Jan STAHLHACKE
Julie TOUSIGNANT
3D PROGRAMMER
Anthony DE ROCHEFORT
Alan QUAYLE
AI PROGRAMMER
Victor DROUIN VIALLARD
Martin PERREAULT
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Simon ST-GELAIS
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
Guillaume BOUDREAU
Angela CARRIERO
Pierre-Marie CHARAVEL
Gabriel CLICHE
Gabriel DE SÈVE
Rémi DELORME
Xavier DOLCI
Ming DUTILLY
Brandon ESHLEMAN
Maxime FRANCOIS
Francis HENRI
Maxime LARIVIÈRE
Vincent LOIGNON
Dave LYNCH
Wilfried POUCHOUS
Francis RICHARD-EMOND
Adrien TIELMANS
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Christopher BALL
Antoine BOISVERT
Olivier Gabriel BUGALOTTO
Jean-Francois COUTURE
Geoffroy DEMONTIER
Adrien FONT
Pierre-Anthony HOULE
Benoît MALRAT
Brian MCWILLIAMS
Jean-Rene MINVILLE
Van NICOGHOSIAN
Janusz NYKIEL
Mathieu PARENT
Iohann RABESON
Benoit ROUSSEAU
Paul SCHMITT
Adrian TOGESKOV
Zhuhuii YAP
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Olivier COURTEAU
Terrence Chun Yiu KO
Michael LOSCOCCO
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Benjamin BOUNOUS
Simon-Keita BRISSON
Noémie CLOUTIER
Hugo LEFEBVRE
Li Lorry XU
Maxime NOËL
Ilya NOVIKOV
Eson SEE
Thibault VIESLET
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
Jesus IMERY
Alexandre OUIMET
Bram VERMEULEN
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
Gabriel MCLEAN
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Steven BOIVIN
Alexandre GELINAS
Nigel TINGLEY
SITE RELIABILITY SPECIALIST
Baptiste DUPAIN
Antonio KIN-FOO
Julien PELLET
Jonathan VAUTIER
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Kéven BOILY
Gillian CHAVILLE
Alexis COPPENS
Anthony DELBROC
Frédéric DENIS
Thibault DEVOYE
Étienne DUSSAULT
Chad HENDERSON
Gwenegan HUDIN
Samuel IMBERMAN
Samuel JACQUES
Loïc Jean LEINOT
Guilherme MALFATTI
Justin PAQUIN
Patrick ROBICHAUD
Patrice ST-GERMAIN
Benjamin VIGIÉ
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Walter AYALA
Sara BEUJEKIAN
Pascal DESCHATELETS
Laurie POIRIER
UI PROGRAMMER
Joshua CROZMAN
Maxim DAIGLE
Gael GIRAUDEAU
Simon GRELIER
Pierrick HUMBERT
Xiyue LI
Baptiste MALAGA
Valmin MIRANDA SANFELIZ
Simon PESANT
Mélodie THIBEAULT
WEB DEVELOPER
Nicolas CORRAL
Xianbo DUAN
Samya KHEMRI
Axel LAURELUT
QUALITY ASSURANCE
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
Julien MORISSETTE
David RILEY
Bruno SENECAL
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Nils AOUN
Amélie BERNARD
Pierre-Olivier BONNETERRE
Kevin BRODEUR
Carlos CARREIRO-RAPOSO
Mark Anthony CORRADO
Jérôme COUTURE
Hugo DESJARDINS SÉMILLANT
Mehdi DIALLO
Yasin FARZANALI
Julien GAGNON
Dallas KELLER
Dennis LAI
Mathieu LALONDE
Christopher LAMBERT
Nicolas LAPOINTE
Maxime LENGLET
Maxime LONGPRÉ BERTRAND
Brent LUMSDEN
Christophe MAJOR
Mathieu MARTINSON
Philippe MICHAUD
Luis Carlos MORALES NAVA
Christopher NORMANDEAU
Hugo NORMANDIN MORRISSETTE
Olivier PAQUETTE
Mathieu PARENT
Dorian PILATO
Alexandre PILON
Sarah QUIRION
Eric RACINE-MALENFANT
Frederic ROUSSEL
Nicholas SICARD
Francois VIEL
QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Antoine ROBITAILLE
OPERATIONS ANALYST - QUALITY ASSURANCE
Guillaume DESJARDINS
Miguel RIBEIRO DA SILVA
GAME OPERATIONS
GAME RELEASE MANAGER
Deanna STANLEY
GAME RELEASE SPECIALIST
Cristian BALAE
GAME RELEASE COORDINATOR
Thierry HUGUENIN
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Yohann MARIN
Hoang Mac Thien NGUYEN
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Carolanne PLOURDE
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
David MCCLOSKEY
LOCALIZATION
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Laura MANGIONE
TECHNICAL LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Hugo SENECAL-RENE
ANIMATION
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
David BARRETTE WARDANA
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Richard LACOSTE
Jonathan SIMARD
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
Nicolas BARBEAU
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
Yannick TREMBLAY
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Catherine ALBU
Catherine LEVESQUE BRIAND
Franziska Stephanie MARQUARDT
Ostap MOCANU
Jean-Christophe VANASSE
Ricardo-Alex VINCENT
RIGGER
Tigran AKOPIAN
Jean-Francois ARSENEAU
Alexandre NÉASHIT
VIDEO EDITOR
Alexandre LEFEBVRE
NARRATION & REALIZATION
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR REALIZATION
Alex LIMA
DIRECTOR (REAL.)
Jérémie CARVIN
Maxime MARQUIS
SCRIPTWRITER
Gary ASTLEFORD
Simon DUCHARME
Alysa SALIBA
Ella SIEMENI-TCHOKOTE
Leanne TAYLOR-GILES
TECHNICAL WRITER
Rebecca DOWNEY
Kira HOFFMAN
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Alexander KARPAZIS
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - VISUAL DESIGN
Christopher DORMOY
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe RAJOTTE
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Olivier COUTURE
David MARCHESSAULT
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Nicolas DROLET
Jason MARK
Jean-Philippe ROY
Joanna TSUI
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
Jose Manuel SALGADO
Jean-Marie SEZNEC
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
Raphael BOYON
Fabien JEAN-CLAUDE
Frédéric RESSAIRE
CHARACTER MODELER
Émilie COURCELLES
Kaven PERREAULT
Michel QUACH
CONCEPT ARTIST
Arman AKOPIAN
John BIGORGNE
Louis-Alex BOISMENU
Olivier DONATO
Frank GAROUFALIS
Alexander JESSUP
Olivier NICOLAS
Nicolas-John POULIN
Vivian ROCRAY
Stephane TURGEON
Andrzej TUTAJ
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Stephane TARTELIN
ILLUSTRATOR
Josianne BACON-OUELLET
Neeraj PATEL
Florence TRUDEAU
INTEGRATOR
Maxime LAGACÉ
Josam L. RENÉ
LEVEL ARTIST
Philippe-Olivier DAOUST-DELAUNAIS
Ka John LIU
Peter PAVLOU
Éric POULIN
Ariel RUBIN
LIGHTER
Patrick CHAMBERLAND
MODELER
Joël CARON
Mathilde FONTAINE
François GRÉGOIRE
Marc-Andre LANDRY
Guillaume MARCOTTE
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST
Steven CHEUNG
Chris PINTO
Soufiane TOUZLINE
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Steve LABRECQUE
Michel MAROIS
Antoine PRATTE
Nicholas WOOD
TEXTURE ARTIST
Pascal BARRIAULT
Ognjen PANIC
Laurence PINEAULT
Karin THIBAULT
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Jérôme NANTAIS DESROCHERS
Dmitry POZDNIAKOV
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
Marco BRIAND
Philippe FONTAINE
Mathieu GASSE
Maxime LARAMÉE-ROBY
Krystal-Ann MELBOURNE
Jonna PEDERSEN
Mark QUIMOYOG
AUDIO TEAM
AUDIO DIRECTOR
Tristan BERNIER
AUDIO ARTIST
Yannick LEMIEUX
AUDIO DESIGNER
Antoine LALOY
Adam TILLER
Catherine VALOIS
VOICE DESIGNER
Audrey DUBOIS
Hubert GAUDREAU-SIMARD
MARKETING & ESPORT
PRODUCT DIRECTOR - MKG.
Wei YUE
PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
Kenneth BOURGON
Stuart Alexander EWEN
Laure GUILBERT
Matthew Jay HENNICK
Claire-Jeanne MAGARSHACK
Maxime VIAL
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
Julie-Anne BRAULT
Iara COSTA
Derek FERGUSON
Marc-Olivier LAMARRE
TEAM LEAD
Patricia MICHNIEWICZ VIAU
BUSINESS STRATEGY
ASSOCIATE MONETIZATION DIRECTOR
Valentin GUILLEMOT
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
Frédéric HAINEAULT
Erwann LE ROUZIC
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
Joey AUDET PEPIN
Frédéric MASSON
- UBISOFT BARCELONA -
PRODUCER
Mariusz MACIEJA
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jamie FISHER
Iban NADAL
Lukas RACZ
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Kilian CALO
Albert PETIT
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
David ROMERO
GAME DESIGNER
Nilo LASO
Angel MALDONADO
David PERPIÑAN
Victoria VERA
ASSISTANT GAME DESIGNER
Pablo RINCON
USER EXPERIENCE DESIGNER
Marc BALLART
Cecilia PASQUALI
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Andres ALONSO
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Jaime CRESPILLO
Cristian FERNANDEZ
Enrique GONZALEZ
David HERNANDEZ
Mikel INTXAURBE
Aaron KOPPENSTEINER
Daniel LASERNA
Roger LOPEZ
Thomas MACHADO
Conchi NUNEZ
Daniel PARÉS
Sergio PERIS
Oriol ROMERO
Jordi SAURAS
Alejandro YEPES
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Alejandro VAZQUEZ
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
Marc BORRÀS
Jose Manuel FERNANDEZ
Joshua FLITCROFT
Jordi SIMON
QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
Teresa RICO
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Kevin HUTCHISON
Cesar IVORRA
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Guillem COSTA
Oscar CURTO
MIGUEL Pol DE
Ricardo GUTIERREZ
Edward KARDOS
Jonna MALMSTROEM
Joan Lluis MUDARRA
Jordi NUNES
Joan QUERALT
Andreu ROJAS
Javier SABARIEGO
Sergio SAEZ
Alfonso SANCHEZ
Bernat VALBUENA
Joan VALIENTE
ANIMATION
TECHNICAL ANIMATOR
David FERNANDEZ
Arrate LOPEZ
REALISATION DESIGNER
Kit GRANDE
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR
Alberto RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CHARACTER ARTIST
Kiko GUTIERREZ
Rebeca PUEBLA
TEXTURE ARTIST
Carlos ANTON
Angelina DIEZ
Julia SAULEDA
Patrizio SCHERINI
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Ruben ACEBAL
Claudi LAZARO
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
Laia CUSSÓ
Sergi LEDESMA
USER INTERFACE ARTIST
Andrea MINETTI
SPECIAL EFFECTS ARTIST
Adrian MENDEZ
3D ARTIST
Nahun ALONSO
Davide ARENA
Piotr BROUSSEAU
Pol CASAMIQUELA
Alberto CEBRIAN
Eloi FARRIOL
Eric GARCIA CASELLAS
Mireia JOU
Victoria MARTÍN
Alba MOLERA
Alex NOVELLO
Cristina RODRIGUEZ
Pablo RUIZ
CONCEPT ARTIST
Carlos LOPEZ
Lorenzo TOSI
AUDIO TEAM
SOUND DESIGNER
Alex DAVIES
Ubisoft Düsseldorf & Mainz
LEAD PRODUCER
Jeff COMBOS
STUDIO CODEV DIRECTOR
Johannes THIMME
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Giuseppe-Ion ANDREI
Jakub CIESLAK
Christian SCHROD
PRODUCER
Claudia SCHUMACHER
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Nadim AFFANI
GAME DESIGNER
Volodymyr KOZIK
Oksana SHAFETOVA
UX DESIGNER
Sebastian GETHKE
Ricard PENYA-ROJA MUÑOZ
TECHNICAL LEAD
Onno JONGBLOED
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Viktor ISAEV
Katja KNIETZSCH
Tobias TOST
Osama ZAQOUT
PROGRAMMER
Emmanuel ARIAS SOTO
Carsten BAUS
Jochen HOFMEIER
Maciej KOZLOWSKI
Andre MOOS
Matthias REINHARDT
Jan REITZ
Jens RICHTER
Luka ROLAK
Anna STÜPP
Andreas SVENSSON
Christian WELZ
LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Corina-Cristina BABA
Harry DIMITRIADIS
Paul-Ionut DUMITRESCU
Kristopher MENNELL
Maxime PIRIOU
Fernando RUBIO PUERTA
Yan WU
LEAD UI ARTIST
Yvonne BERGMANN
UI ARTIST
Andrii SHAFETOV
Tsi Kay Scarlett FU
Andrii SHAFETOV
Hubert TARASSOFF
Sylvia ULLOQUE
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Joana COSTA CUNHA E ALMEIDA
3D ARTIST
Huschang ETEMADI-ZANGANEH
Ubisoft Bordeaux
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Pascal REVILLET
- UBISOFT Kyiv -
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Jane GONCHAR
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Oleksii SYROTA
TECH LEAD
Kostiantyn BONDAR
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Pavlo CHUKHANIN
Pavlo LAVRENENKO
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Oleksii DYMCHENKO
3D PROGRAMMER
Fedir MELNICHENKO
SENIOR PROGRAMER
Georgii KAPRALOV
PROGRAMMER
Maksym YAKOVENKO
Mykhailo BASANETS
Mykola TSARUK
Oleh SHULZHENKO
Oleksii LUPAIN
Vitalii LIASHCHENKO
Ihor VOVCHENKO
UI PROGRAMMER
Fedir KHODCHENKO
GAME DESIGNER
Andrii ZAKOLODNYI
UX DESIGNER
Yevhen HOLOTA
Cem AKKAYA
SENIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Dan KURENOV
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Andrii SHAKOVETS
Artem PONOMARENKO
Dmytro MURENKO
Mykhailo MEDVEDIEV
Vladyslav KRAVTSOV
Yurii KRAVTSOV
Yevhenii TOKAREV
Maksym VEDENICHIEV
Daria MOHYLA
Ubisoft Massive
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Noel LINDELL
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Abel VAZQUEZ DOPAZO
ASSOCIATE REALIZATION DIRECTOR
Amanda HAKIM
CINEMATIC LEAD ANIMATOR
Patrick LINDKVIST
EXPERT ANIMATOR
Anders STENBECK
Ubisoft Saguenay
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jonathan SIMARD
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
Rémi THIVIERGE
Ubisoft Shanghai & Chengdu
LIVE PRODUCER
Yi Qian SHEN
PRODUCER
Jing SUN
GAME DESIGNER
Zhi Fan CAO
Shu Qi JIANG
LEVEL DESIGNER
Jia Min ZHU
PROGRAMMER
Kun ZHANG
BACKEND TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Hai Feng HU
SERVER PROGRAMMER
Ding LIANG
UI PROGRAMMER
Tian QIAN
Jie PU
TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jian Hong ZHAO
UI ARTIST
Wei XU
Hui Le SHI
QUALITY CONTROL SPECIALIST
Nan Xi LIU
Tong SU
QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
Dong TIAN
QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Rui XU
GAME TESTER
Shi Kai DU
Hao Ran FAN
Anand GAURAV
Vaibhav GUPTA
Saierdaer HALIMULATI
Xi Wen HAN
Rui JIAN
Meng Chao JIN
Yuan Xin LIN
Yu Heng LIU
Kang Rui LUO
Hao QIAN
Ya Xing QIN
Jian Qiu SHA
Ji TANG
Zi Qian WANG
Wei ZHANG
Guo Cheng ZHANG
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
Li Wei LIU
Yang LU
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Jin Ru ZENG
BRAND MANAGER
Jian SUN
Shuai ZHANG
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Jun Feng ZHOU
Quality Control Ubisoft Bucharest
TEAM FUNCTIONALITY
SENIOR QC PROJECT LEAD
Andrei CIOCAN-BETI
QC PROJECT LEAD
Tudor ANDREI
Tudor Constantin BORZA
Vlad CRACANA
Daniel JIANU
Andrei-Claudiu MARACINEANU-MANOLESCU
Paul-Matei PALTENEA
JR QC PROJECT LEAD
Loredana-Georgiana ASAFTEI
Mircea-Ionut JUCAN
Eduard STAMBULITCHI
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Alexandru-Cristian BALAE
Alin Bogdan DRUTA
SENIOR GAME TESTER
Adriana-Mihaela AGURIDA
Marius-Sorin ANTON
Alexandru-Ciprian BAGHIU
Cristian-Alexandru BAICU
Petruta-Corina BASTUREA
Alexandra-Mihaela BOJIN
Georgiana-Madalina BROSTEANU
Alexandru BUDESCU
Dragos-Gabriel CALIN
Claudiu-Sorin CALOTA
Denis-Florentina CERNAT
Mihai CIULEA
Florin COJOCARU
Constantin-Claudiu CURTEANU
Ioan-Alexandru DRAGOMIR
Andrei DRAGOMIR
Ionut-Florin DRAGOMIRESCU
Alexandru ENACHE
Bogdan-Cristian FILIP
Andrei-Cristian GANEA
Andreea Livia GAVRILOAE
Andrei-Florin GHEORGHE
Alexandru GRIGORESCU
Calin-Constantin HANGANU
Mihai HARTESCU
Cosmin-Alexandru IORDACHE
Ionut-Bogdan IVANA
Florin-Alexandru LEONESCU
Florin-Marian LUCAN
Mihai MIHALCESCU
Andrei-Daniel MORARU
Sabin-Nicu MUNTEANU
Doru-Andrei MURESANU
Roxana-Simona MURGULET
Silviu-Dumitru NATALETU
Andrei NEDELEA
Silviu NEDELEA
Cristian - Florentin NIDELEA
Mario-Cristian NITU
Alexandru OLARIU
Ionut-Gabriel PETRE
Cristian-Emil PIRVANESCU
Stefan POPOVICI
Petrus-Madalin RUJOIU
Tiberiu SAVULESCU
Adrian SCHIMPEL-DUCA
Alexandru-Bogdan STANESCU
Alexandru STOIAN
Mihai-Ionut TATU
Florian TOTU
Gabriel VASILESCU
GAME TESTER
Catalin-Andrei AFRASANIEI
Robert-Eduard-Bogdan ALEXANDRU
George-Adrian ALEXE
Andrei ANTONESCU
Sever-Andrei ANTONESCU
Doru-Ionut BALAIANU
Diana-Cristina BALOTA
Catalin BANCIU
Mariana-Miruna BARBOSU
Alexandru-Gabriel BARBU
Andrei-Mihai BARBU
Daniel BECSAN
Bogdan BOCA
Alexandru-Victor BOIA
Alexandru-Adrian BUF
Nicholas-Emil-Gabriel CASANEANU
Alexandru-Stefan CAZACU
Ioana-Cristina CHIRU
Constantin-Laurentiu CIOTEA
Gabriel-Alexandru CIRNU
Daniel-Bogdan CIUCURAS
Cristian-Gabriel CONSTANTIN
Diana-Maria CONSTANTIN
Andreea CONSTANTIN
Alexandru CONSTANTINESCU
Ioana-Corina COSTEA
Alexandru-Marian COTAC
Stefan CRISTINA
Ioan-Andrei CURDUMAN
David-Alexandru CURELARU
Raul-Andrei DANAILA
David-Mihai DINCA
Alexandra DODITOIU
Mihai-Costin DOGARU
Adrian-Valentin DUMITRESCU
Mihai-Sebastian DUMITRU
Mihai DUMITRU
George-Eduard DUTA
Mihai-Francesco GEORGESCU
Marian GHEORGHE
Catalina HEIM
Petru-Alexandru HUJA
Daniel-Marian ILIE
Andrei ILIESCU
Cristian-Virgil ION
Alexandru-Robert IONESCU
Alexandru-Constantin IONITA
Ramona-Cristina LINCA
Radu MACOVEI
Victor-Teodor MAN
Georgia-Alexandra MARGARIT
Leonard-Catalin MARIN
Andrei-Alexandru MATEI
Denisa-Elena MINEA
Andrei-Viorel MUNTIANU
Ana-Maria MUSAT
Alexandra NASTASE
Ioan-Alexandru NEAGU
Radu-Daniel NICOLA
Marius-Ionut NICOLAE
Horia-George NICULESCU
Victor OPAIT
George-Daniel PANCIU
Roxana-Gabriela PARASCHIV
Andrei PASAT
Alexandru-Mihai PAVAL
Matei PETRE
Teodora-Lavinia POPEA
Radu-Valentin POPESCU
Adrian POPESCU
Odhinn POPOVICI
Alexandru-Stefanel PRESCURA
Marian PUIU
Amir QASHOU
Matei-Alexandru RADU
Ionut-Mihai-Marian RICIU
Alexandru-Cosmin SAPUNARU
Claudiu SASU
Catalin SILIVESTRU
Lucian-Mihai STAN
Adrian STAVRU
Alexandru-Daniel STOIAN
Andrei-Mihai SURUEANU
Liviu-Stefan SURUGIU
Marius-Gabriel TANASE
Sebastian-Constantin TOMOZEI
Bogdan VANCEA
Ionut-Rares VILCU
Alexandru VOICU
Mihai-Cristian VOICU
TEAM SPECIALIZED
LIVE QA PROJECT OWNER
Cristian DRAGHICI
LIVE QA MANAGER
Ioan TURCANU
LIVE QA COORDINATOR
Razvan MEDINTU
SENIOR LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Preda-Harold SAVA
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
Andrei GALUSCA
Alin-Razvan PRICOP
ASSOCIATE MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Alexandru ALEXANDRESCU
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Alexandru TEODOR
ASSOCIATE PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
ANDREI-COSTIN ALEXE
SENIOR PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Cristina-Mihaela ALDEA
PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Alexandru-Bogdan BUCFING
Silviu GRECEA
George-Cosmin HANTA
Cosmin-Andrei POPESCU
JUNIOR PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Florian OSTROVEANU
Radu-Mihai PANDELE
Cristian SZILAGYI
Pavel-Stefan TRIFU
QC UOR TEAM LEAD
Liviu-Ioan CIOBOTARU
ASSOCIATE QC UOR TEAM LEAD
Gabriela-Ramona HERA
Andrei-Claudiu NEACSU
SENIOR UOR SPECIALIST
Alexandru GHERMANESCU
Alexandru IVAN
UOR SPECIALIST
Alexandru COSTESCU
Ruxandra-Andreea HAIDUC
Marian MANEA
Gabriel Razvan MARASESCU
JUNIOR UOR SPECIALIST
Calin-Gabriel ALBU
Bogdan-Beniamin BENEDIC
Constantin-Cozmin BONCIU
Ingrid-Alexandra CALIN
Alexandru CASIAN
Cornel-Ionut MATEI
Adrian-Mihai NICULICEA
Catalin-Alexandru RADU
Alexandru-Daniel SARBU
QC NETWORKING TEAM LEAD
Tudor-Andrei ONCIU
QC NETWORKING EXPERT
Ciprian-Alexandru PELEANU
Razvan-Alexandru SABAU
QC NETWORKING SPECIALIST
Vasile ENE
Razvan-Petrisor GHINDARU
Adrian NEDELCU
Bogdan STEFANESCU
Andrei-Mihai URSACHI
JUNIOR QC NETWORKING SPECIALIST
Mihail-Alexandru BITA
Alexandru-Mihai TANASE-MARINESCU
SONY COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
Stefan PARASCHIV
Vlad TOMA
SENIOR SONY COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Razvan Cristian GIRLEANU
SONY COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Cosmin BARBALATA
JUNIOR SONY COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Claudiu-Ionut BALASA
UX REQUIREMENTS TEAM LEAD
Dorel IGNAT
SENIOR UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Florian - George ALUNGULESA
UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Valentina-Ana-Maria VILCU
Radu-Petru ZEGA
JUNIOR UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALIST
Razvan-Daniel IORDACHE
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
George Alexandru POPA
SENIOR MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Liviu-Cristian DAMIAN
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Alexandru COSTACHE
JUNIOR MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Vlad-Ioan MIHALACHE
Andrei-Elvis MIRON
SENIOR QC ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST
Andrei-Bogdan SANDRU
QC ACCESSIBILITY SPECIALIST
Cosmin-Dragos CALUTI
JUNIOR SOFTWARE TESTER
Vlad PLOSCEANU
- LOCALIZATION -
FRENCH VERSION BY
Keywords Studios France
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Allan LEFEUVRE
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Xavier VIBERT
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Mélanie COCHETEUX
RECORDING
Keywords Studios France
VOICE DIRECTION
Kévin HOUÉE
Yann LAFERRÈRE
Nathalie SIONNEAU
POST PRODUCTION
Keywords Studios France
VOICE TALENTS
Boris AGONDANOU
Nathanaël ALIMI
Jonathan AMRAM
Géraldine ASSELIN
Eric AUBRAHN
Jean-François AUPIED
Patrice BAUDRIER
Lucien BERGERON
Chloé BERTHIER
Hélène BIZOT
Patrick BORG
Julia BOUTTEVILLE
Fabien BRICHE
Georges CAUDRON
Julien CHATELET
Olivier CORDINA
Charlotte CORREA
Laëtitia CORYN
Jérémie COVILLAULT
Marie-Christine DARAH
Gérard DARIER
Elsa DAVOINE
Anatole DE BODINAT
Barbara DELSOL
Véronique DESMADRYL
Geneviève DOANG
Laurence DOURLENS
Benjamin EGNER
Thierry GONDET
Emmanuel GRADI
Loïc GUINGAND
Damien HARTMANN
Loïc HOUDRÉ
Jérôme KEEN
Mathias KOZLOWSKI
Laëtitia LABURTHE-TOLRA
Stéphanie LAFFORGUE
Camille LAMACHE
Laëtitia LEFEBVRE
Fabrice LELYON
Arnaud LÉONARD
Mark LESSER
Bertrand LIEBERT
Franck LORRAIN
Stéphane MARAIS
Bruno MÉYÈRE
Annie MILON
Cyrille MONGE
Jean-Marco MONTALTO
Claire MORIN
Bertrand NADLER
Anny-Claude NAVARRO
Brice OURNAC
Sandra PARRA
Benjamin PASCAL
Benjamin PENAMARIA
Jean-Philippe PERTUIT
Yann PICHON
Frédéric POPOVIC
Patrick RAYNAL
Jean RIEFFEL
Stéphane ROUX
Frédéric SOUTERELLE
Kahina TAGHERSET
Pierre TESSIER
Antoine TOMÉ
Lionel TUA
Jean-Alain VELARDO
Geoffrey VIGIER
Cassandre VITTU DE KERRAOUL
ITALIAN VERSION BY
Keywords Studios Italy
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Adriano James MAJOCCHI
Davide SOLBIATI
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Nicoleugenia PREZZAVENTO
REVIEW
Alberto SPIGARIOL
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
Tebessa Scarlett COMOLLI
Carlo Alberto CRAVINO
Chiara PREZIOSI
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
Paolo LORENZINO
Alessandro VISONÀ
William ZANCAN
AUDIO QA
Elena CENTARO
Maria CHIARA MONTAGNARI
VOICE TALENTS
Stefano ACCOMO
Dario AGRILLO
Stefano ALBERTINI
Valerio AMORUSO
Ruggero ANDREOZZI
Giuliana ATEPI
Diego BALDOIN
Marco BALZAROTTI
Claudio BECCARI
Marco BENEDETTI
Alice BERTOCCHI
Renata BERTOLAS
Simona BIASETTI
Andrea BOLOGNINI
Alice BONGIORNI
Greta BORTOLOTTI
Mattia BRESSAN
Matteo BRUSAMONTI
Beatrice CAGGIULA
Jacopo CALATRONI
Oliviero CAPPELLINI
Alessandro CAPRA
Sonia COLOMBO
Alessandro CONTE
Oliviero CORBETTA
Ludovica DE CARO
Tania DE DOMENICO
Lorella DE LUCA
Matteo DE MOIANA
Andrea DE NISCO
Stefania DE PEPPE
Paola DELLA PASQUA
Daniele DEMMA
Maurizio DI GIROLAMO
Ilaria EGITTO
Andrea FAILLA
Davide FAZIO
Davide FUMAGALLI
Leonardo GAJO
Alessandro GERMANO
Elisa GIORGIO
Iolanda GRANATO
Jolanda GRANATO
Gianluca IACONO
Anna LANA
Dino LANARO
Edoardo LOMAZZI
Massimiliano LOTTI
Ghignone LUCA
Alessandro LUSSIANA
Michele MAGGIORE
Debora MAGNAGHI
Mirko MARCHETTI
Gabriele MARCHINGIGLIO
Maurizio MERLUZZO
Debora MORESE
Omar NEDJARI
Alberto OLIVERO
Roberto PALERMO
Silvio PANDOLFI
Stefania PATRUNO
Francesca PERILLI
Valentina POLLANI
Chiara PREZIOSI
Cesare RASINI
Claudio RIDOLFO
Francesco RIZZI
Veronica ROCCA
Esther RUGGIERO
Diego SABRE
Dario SANSALONE
Gualtiero SCOLA
Paolo SESANA
Alberto SETTE
Stefano STARNA
Martina TAMBURELLO
Martina THOVEZ
Massimo TRIGGIANI
Federico VIOLA
Luca WARD
Dimitri WINTER
Matteo ZANOTTI
Alessandro ZURLA
GERMAN VERSION BY
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Michael BUSS
Claudia SCHLICHT
TRANSLATION
Christoph MALECKI
Steffen NOWAK
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Kathrin HEDRICH
Sebastian HOHBERG
Christian MAYER
Jan MAYERHOFER
Robert REYL
Christian WILL
VOICE DIRECTION
Tim HENNEMANN
VOICE TALENTS
Sarah ALLES
Isabella BARTDORFF
Alexander BECK
Gisa BERGMANN
Daniela BETTE-KOCH
Stéphane BITTOUN
Michael BORGARD
Erik BORNER
Tobias BRECKLINGHAUS
Julia CASPER
Michael CHE KOCH
Renè DAWN-CLAUDE
Thomas DEHLER
Ines DEINERT
Isaak DENTLER
Anne DÜE
Barbara EHRLICH
Laura ELßEL
Louis F THIELE
Gabi FRANKE
Dana GEISSLER
Petra GLUNZ-GROSCH
Sabina GODEC
Patrick GRÄSER
Heiko GRAUEL
Susanne GRAWE
Dieter GRING
Andreas GRÖBER
Markus HAASE
Yoko HAGINO
Dirk HARDEGEN
Mario HASSERT
Florian HOFFMAN
Walter JAUERNICH
Christian JUNGWIRTH
Martin KESSLER
Linus KRAUS
Oliver KRIETSCH-MATZURA
Andreas KRÖSING
Hanns-Jörg KRUMPHOLZ
Elisabeth LEISTIKOW
Abak LEUPOLD
Carlos LOBO
Sandra LÜHR
Anne-Marie LUX
Christoph MAASCH
Yesim MEISHEIT
Andrés MENDEZ
Denise MONTEIRO
Djuwita MÜLLER
Monika MÜLLER-HEUSCH
Stefan MÜLLER-RUPPERT
Gergana MUSKALLA
Sascha NATHAN
Christina PUCIATA
David RIEDEL
Sascha ROTERMUND
Martin SABEL
Nadine SCHREIER
Marc-Oliver SCHULZE
Florian SEIGERSCHMIDT
Johannes SEMM
Birte SIELING
Maja SOMMER
Katja STRAUB
Lara TRAUTMANN
Carolin VON DER GROEBEN
Jens WENDLAND
Peter WENKE
Sascha WERGINZ
Nadine WÖBS
Oliver WRONKA
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Achim BARRENSTEIN
Vlad CHIRIAC
Peter DISCHKOW
Sonngrad DRESSLER
Ilona FRITSCH-STRAUSS
Bodo HENKEL
Sabine KÖNIG
Peter LEHN
Patrick MÖLLEKEN
Oliver SCHMITZ
Steffen WILHELM
SPANISH - LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH - BRAZILIAN VERSION BY
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ
PROJECT MANAGER
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jesús LÁZARO
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Mar BEJARANO
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ
Jorge LÁZARO
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Esperanza HERNÁNDEZ
Juan LOGAR
VOICE TALENTS
Peyo
Jos Gómez ADÁN
Pablo ADÁN
Jesus ALBERTO
Ana Esther ALBORG
Pachi ALDEGUER
Licia ALONSO
Ruperto ARES
Luis BAJO
Coral BALAS
Javier BALAS
Laura BARRIGA
Estela BENITA
Beatriz BERCIANO
Lorenzo BETETA
Eduardo BOSH
Fernando CABRERA
Fernando CORDERO
Iñaki CRESPO
Fernando DE LUIS
Eduardo DEL HOYO
Pablo DEL HOYO
Rafael DOMÍNGUEZ
Ingrid ELVES
Roberto ENCINAS
Ricardo ESCOBAR
Isabel FERNÁNDEZ
Felipe GARRIDO
M. Angel GARZÓN
Juan Carlos GUSTEMS
Ana Isabel JIMÉNEZ
Danái JIMÉNEZ
Gabi JIMÉNEZ
Isabel LAGO
Ramón LANGA
Conchi LÓPEZ
Javier LORCA
Alexia LORRIO
Jesús MANIEGA
Piluca MARTÍN
Catherina MARTÍNEZ
Luis MAS
Miguel Ángel MONTERO
Cholo MORATALLA
Adolfo MORENO
Iván MUELAS
Juan OCHOA
Laura ONDIVIELA
Artur PALOMO
Ana PLAZA
Álvaro REINA
Luis REINA
Eva RODRÍGUEZ
J.A. SAINZ DE LA MAZA
Cecilia SANTIAGO
Silvia SARMENTERA
Claudio SERRANO
Pablo SEVILLA
Elena SILVA
Carmen TÉLLEZ
Paco VAQUERO
Olga VELASCO
Antonio VILLAR
Cristina YUSTE
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Abraham AGUILAR
Nacho ALDEGUER
Licia ALONSO
Jesús BARBERO
Olga CANO
Óscar CASTELLANOS
Sonia CASTELLO
Roberto CUENCA
Miguel DEL HOYO
Fernando ELEGIDO
Luisa EZQUERRA
José Ángel JUANES
Juan LOGAR
J LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Luis MANUEL
Caterina MARTÍNEZ
Carlos REIG PLAZA
David ROBLES
David ROBLES
Pablo RUIZ CASTILLO
Enrique SANTARÉN
Jorge SAUDINOS
Charo SORIA
Pedro TENA
Cristina YUSTE
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
Raquel LAGUNA
Alexandra MEDINA
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Feliciana ALONSO
Ricardo CORREA
Leonardo GARCÍA
Patricia HANNÍDEZ
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Rodolfo GUTIÉRREZ
Jesús LÁZARO
Fernando MONROY
Cristian ROBLES
VOICE TALENTS
Yeni ÁLVAREZ
Diana ALVILLO
Humberto AMOR
Larisa ASUAJE
Jaime AYMERICH
Susana BALLESTEROS
Juan  BALTAZAR
Alejandra BEGLIO
Edu BOS
Wilfredo CALDERÓN
Caro CAPIELO
David CARREÑO
Adriana CASAS
Manuel CHITAY
Claudia CONTRERAS
Michel CORBIERE
Azalia CORREA
Ricardo CORREA
Ulises CUADRA
Daniel DAMUZI
Luis DEVEZE
George DURÁN
Alec ESPINOSA
Giovani FLORIDO
Daniel GALO
Leonardo GARCÍA
Susana GÓMEZ ESTEBAN
Ana GRINTA
Jesús GUEVARA
Patty HANNÍDEZ
Natalia HENKER
Tessie HERASTI
Carlos JIMENEZ
Blas KISIC
Valentina LATYNA
Ricardo LEBRIJA
Denise LIBRE
Dan LOPECCI
Mónica LÓPEZ
Carlos LUYANDO
Horacio MANCILLA
Victor MARES
Juan Carlos MOLINA
Luis Enrique NAVARRO
Bibiana NAVAS
Ricardo NÚÑEZ
Natasha PÉREZ
Olivia PRECIADO
Hansel RAMÍREZ
Rogelio RAMOS
Armando REY
Erika ROBLEDO
Angelines SANTANA
Eddie SANTIAGO
Alberto SANTILLÁN
Carlos SEGUNDO
Luis SOLIS
Octavio SOLORIO
Rosalba SOTELO
Fabiola STEVENSON
Poe TENDER
Rubén TRUJILLO
Alejandro VARGAS
Juan   ZADALA
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Bryan ALESANDRE
Marcela BORDES
Ana Paula CORPUS
Blas GARCÍA
Tony GUTIERREZ
Eduardo  IDUÑATE
Sergio LANZA
Valentina LATYNA
Gustavo MENA
Sebastian MIRANDA
Mari NIEVES DE LA SIERRA
Natasha PÉREZ
Gerardo PRATS
Edwin RIVERA
Carlos SEGUNDO
Rafael SIGLER
Rafael  SIGLER
Octavio SOLORIO
Eduardo TORRES
Jorge TOSCANO
Eduardo WELTER
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
Rafael Augusto DOMINGUES
Jose Ricardo HERNANDEZ
Wagner MIRANDA
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Spencer TOTH
Thiago ZAMBRANO
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Paulo GARCÍA
Leonardo GUIMARAES
Jesús LÁZARO
Gustavo MENA
VOICE TALENTS
Tarsila AMORIM
Alexandra ARAÚJO
Marco AURELIO
Fábio AZEVEDO
Alex BARONE
Casia BISCEGLIA
Pierre BITTENCOURT
Fernanda BULLARA
Ando CAMARGO
Fabio CAMPOS
Ramon CAMPOS
Henrique CANALES
Claudia CARLI
Caio CESAR
Mabel CÉZAR
Priscilla CONCEPCION
Faduli COSTA
Fabio DE CASTRO
Flavio DIAS
Thaís DURÃES
Cesar EMILIO
Samira FERNANDES
Daniel FREIBERG
Silvio GIRALDI
Douglas GUEDES
Ricardo JUAREZ
Ronaldo JULIO
Kandy KATHY
Kate KELLY
Thiago LONGO
Guilherme LOPES
Melissa LUCENA
Felicia LUCIANA
Leandro LUNA
Raquel MARINHO
Guilherme MARQUES
Wilken MAZZEI
Vanderlan MENDES
Alessandra MERZ
Dado MONTEIRO
Alex MORALES
Marcia MORELLI
Junior NANETTI
Marco NEPOMUCENO
Maira PARIS
Adriana PISSARDINI
Leticia QUINTO
Karen RAMALHO
Mauro RAMOS
Raul ROSA
Marcelo SALSICHA
Andre SAUER
Ricardo SAWAYA
Dlaiguelles SILVA
Renato SOARES
Silvia SUZY
Adrian TATINI
Carol VALENÇA
Felipe VENTURA
Rogelio VIGGIANI
Beatriz VILLA
Renata VILLACA
Thiago ZAMBRANO
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Rodrigo ARAUJO
Marli BORTOLLETO
Fernanda BULLARA
Marcelo CAMPOS
Mauro CASTRO
Yuri CHESMAN
Sergio CORCETTI
Charles DALLA
Felipe GRINNAN
Lucia HELENA
Wellington LIMA
Luiz Antonio LOBUE
Cezar MARCHETTI
Glauco MARQUES
Dado MONTEIRO
Teka PINKOVA
Sergio RUFINO
Patt SOUZA
Armando TIRABOSHI
Spencer TOTH
Felipe ZILSE
RUSSIAN VERSION BY
Logrus IT
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
Maxim LEVUSHKIN
TRANSLATION & AUDIO
Natalya GORDEEVA
TRANSLATION
Anton SHERSTNEV
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrey VAKAEV * Sergey VOROBYEV
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrey VAKAEV
VOICE TALENTS
Tatyana ABRAMOVA
Valentina ABRAMOVA
Nina ALEKSANDROVA
Vladimir ANTONIK
Mikhail BELYAKOVICH
Alexandr BELYI
Denis BESPALYI
Nikolay BYSTROV
Varvara CHABAN
Julia CHERKASOVA
Vasiliy DAKHNENKO
Maxim DAKHNENKO
Mikhail DANILUK
Alexandr DASEVICH
Konstantin DNEPROVSKIY
Anton ELDAROV
Daniil ELDAROV
Tatyana ERMILOVA
Maria FORTUNATOVA
Darya FROLOVA
Alexandr GAVRILIN
Gleb GAVRILOV
Mikhail GEORGIU
Julia GOROKHOVA
Rina GRISHINA
Ilya ISAEV
Ramilya ISKANDER
Lina IVANOVA
Ivan KALININ
Elena KHARITONOVA
Alexandr KHOSHABAEV
Ilya KHVOSTIKOV
Pavel KIPNIS
Irina KIREEVA
Anna KISELEVA
Elena KISHCHIK
Alexandr KOMLEV
Margarita KORSH
Alexandr KOVRIZHNYK
Dmitriy KURTA
Polina KUZMINSKAYA
Ivan LITVINOV
Alexandr LUCHININ
Mikhail LUKASHOV
Vadim MAKSIMOV
Alexandr MATVEEV
Anton MOROZOV
Radik MUKHAMETZYANOV
Konstantin MURANOV
Alexey MYASNIKOV
Aliya NASYROVA
Denis NEKRASOV
Alexandr NOSKOV
Maxim ONISHCHENKO
Alexandra OSTROUKHOVA
Dmitriy POLYANOVSKIY
Sergey PONOMAREV
Nikita PROZOROVSKYI
Kirill RADTSIG
Evgenyi RUBTSOV
Polina SHCHERBAKOVA
Tatyana SHEETOVA
Andrey SIPIN
Inga SMETANINA
Sergey SMIRNOV
Maryana SPIVAK
Valeriy STOROZHIK
Denis STROEV
Mikhail SUSHKOV
Natalya TERESHKOVA
Mikhail TIKHONOV
Stanislav TIKUNOV
Kirill TURANSKIY
Vladimir TYAGICHEV
Andrey VALTS
Evgenyi VALTS
Alexandr VORONOV
Sergey VOSTRECOV
Julia YABLONSKAYA
Alexandr ZACHINYAEV
Ivan ZHARKOV
Anastasia ZHARKOVA
JAPANESE VERSION BY
UBISOFT.K.K
GENERAL MANAGER
Ken KUROKAWA
SALES DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa TSUJI
DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Chris JOHNS
LOCALIZATION & RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR, ASIA
Titus OU
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
Atsuko KOBAYASHI
ESPORTS BRAND MANAGER
Sahil KULKARNI
ASSOCIATE MANAGER, ESPORTS
Abigail CERVILLA
PRODUCT MANAGER
Gitae JOO
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER, ASIA
Max LEE
LOGISTICS AND SALES COORDINATOR
Mami SAKUMA
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Akio KOSHIBA
FINANCE MANAGER
Keisuke SAIGO
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER AND SALES ANALYST
Alban ROQUES
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
Guillermo ARAQUE
Takashi FUJIGAKI
Shunsuke SAIKI
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Shigehiro INADA
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
Kei IWAMOTO
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, ASIA
Hikaru AOKI
JUNIOR CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, ASIA
Anne-Marie GOH
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
entalize co., ltd.
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Giin CHOI
Hinano TOKUDA
Julianna TSANG
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE RECORDING
entalize co., ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Yasuhiro
Kazusa AMAGAI
Yuki ARAI
Daichi ENDO
Hiroki ETO
Keisuke FUJII
Takahiro FUJIWARA
Yumi FUKAMIZU
Eiji HANAWA
Akira HARADA
Masashi HASHIMOTO
Ryuichi HIROSE
Minoru HIROTA
Yumi HIROTA
Hiroaki ICHINOWATARI
Tsugumi IKI
Mahiro INOUE
Kayo ISHIDA
Masaaki ITATORI
Yuga KAGAMI
Haruka KAJIYAMA
Osamu KANEKO
Hiroshi KARASUDA
Kiyoshi KATSUNUMA
Kazumasa KATSURA
Mai KAWABATA
Masahito KAWANAGO
Hiroto KAZUKI
Suzuka KIMURA
Sayaka KINOSHITA
Junko KITANISHI
Masao KOMAYA
Kazue KOMIYA
Arisa KUMAKURA
Yoshitaka KURE
Takaya KURODA
Yasumichi KUSHIDA
Issei MAEDA
Tomoaki MAEDO
Yasuhiro MAMIYA
Tomoyuki MARUYAMA
Yukino MARUYAMA
Takeshi MARUYAMA
Takeshi MATSHUOKA
Shuhei MATSUDA
Mii MIKI
Kotono MITSUISHI
Eri MIYAJIMA
Chieko MIYAZAKI
Ken MIZUKOSHI
Takao MIZUNO
Kiyoko NAGAKI
Ayumi NAGAO
Kaori NAKAMURA
Yukitaro NAMURA
Toru NARA
Farahnaz NIKRAY
Kensuke NISHI
Yuzuka NISHIKAWA
Nobuko NISHIMURA
Masashi NOGAWA
Shinnosuke OGAMI
Tetsuya OKA
Fumihiro OKABAYASHI
Eri SAITO
Jiro SAITO
Kousuke SAKAKI
Yuko SASAKI
Takuya SATO
Keiko SEO
Saori SETO
Arisa SHIDA
Rei SHIMODA
Michio SHIMURA
Syusaku SHIRAKAWA
Hiroshi SHIROKUMA
Kenji SUGIMURA
Kazuhiro SUNSEKI
Nao TAKAMORI
Binbin TAKAOKA
Haruo TAKAYAMA
Hana TAKEDA
Kahoko TAKI
Hiroki TASAKA
Shinpachi TSUJI
Kengo TSUJII
Wataru TSUYUZAKI
Yuya UCHIDA
Seiko UEDA
Haruyo YAMAGA
Kaori YAMAGATA
Kanehira YAMAMOTO
Jin YAMANOI
Taiki YAMASHITA
Kenji YANAGISAWA
Tomoya YANO
Yukiko YAO
TESTING
entalize co., ltd.
KOREAN VERSION BY
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
GENERAL MANAGER
Sue HONG
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
Wade LIM
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co., Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
Taesung KIM (PM)
Gyeongheun SHIN (Translation&Testing)
Sangwon MOON (Translation&Testing)
TRADITIONAL CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Julius WITZ
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Leon CHANG
BRAND MANAGERS
Irene CHEN
Duck CHIANG
Disc TANG
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
Rika FUNG
SENIOR SALES MANAGER
Winson LO
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
Sophia LEK
RELEASE MANAGER
Dabe CHANG
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
Veaper CHEN
Rivet CHIU
TRANSLATION
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
PROJECT MANAGER
Jason LUO
TRANSLATOR
Cindy CHANG
Joe CHEN
Wai ENG TEE
Shih-Chiang HOU
Chelsea HUANG
Danny HUANG
Shin-Yi LIN
Moo-Yen TSAI
Kinga WANG
Sharon WU
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
Rutger SMIT
René VAN VEMDE
Sandra VOS
PROJECT MANAGER
Chinelle VAN KERKHOF
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Václav POLÁČEK
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
Michal FARNÍK
Ondřej JAŚKOWSKI
Pavel MONDSCHEIN
Ondřej PÍŠA
TURKISH VERSION BY
23 Studios
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Okan ŞEN
TRANSLATION
Necati ATAKAN ALEVLI
Salih GÜNAY
Deniz HEPSAKARYALI
Onur KURTULUŞ
Yağız MARDIN
ARABIC VERSION BY
Arlation LLC
Localization Manager
Khaled ELMANCY
Project Management
Maryam MAGDY
Review
Sara HUSSIEN
Translation
Mahmoud HASSAN
Aya OMER
Alaa MAMDOUH
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Shanghai Localization Team
Localization Manager
Xiao Dong WANG
Localization Specialist
Wei - Arthur LIU Li
Shi Feng
Yang LU
ONESKY INC.
Translation Project Manager
Shan Qiu - Rachel CUI
Bussiness Director
Sen Can - Devin LU
Translator
Xian Qiao - Luna LU
Si Qi - Kiko DENG
Zhan PENGFEI
Jiazhen - George OU
THAI VERSION BY
Defiant Seagull UG
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Elena ZAFFARONI
TRANSLATORS
Supasit MANPAKDEE
Alessandro PIERSANTI
THAI LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Ubisoft Limited
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
Warangtip SINGHAKARN
LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Keywords Studios Montréal
LOCALIZATION QA MANAGER
Tobias ROEPER
LOCALIZATION QA PROJECT MANAGER
Thomas COURTONNE
TEST LEADS
Perry MAINVILLE, Noelia PENIN, Iana TUNKUN
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Eric BÉLANGER, Jeanny CHABON, Anna MEUROT
ITALIAN
Francesca Bisi, Valentina GIARDINI, Maurizio Mencarini, Nur MOHAMED
GERMAN
Julia HARTER, Andreas KLUMPP
SPANISH
Celia FENOLLOSA, Violeta MARTORELL, German ZAMORA
BRAZILIAN
Bruna BAGETTI, Julia BITTENCOURT, Persio FRANGETTO, Renato MAFRA
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Fabian AGUILAR, Abril OTALORA
RUSSIAN
Pavel BORISOV, Tatiana KOSOVA, Alena PIASHKO, Nataliya SAVCHENKO
JAPANESE
Riho KOBAYASHI
DUTCH
David KING, Jeroen KLEIJN, Margot WIGGERS
POLISH
Paulina DEBICKA, Ika SZCZEPANIEC
CZECH
Erik CEGMED, Nicol JIRICKOVA
KOREAN
Wanhee CHUNG, Jin MIN, Yungha PARK, HeeJae SHIN
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
Yuxi LI, Zhaobo ZHOU
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
Wenqing LI
ARABIC
Mohamed GOMAA, Taha IFERD, Jack KORIEL
TURKISH
Cem AYDIN, Sinan BAZNA, Zuheyla IZIN
ALICE STUDIO
DIRECTOR
Cynthia TURCOTTE
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Julie NUCKLE
SOUND SUPERVISOR
Didier GAGNON
PROJECT MANAGER
Gabriel CHUCHAI MICHAUD
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Pierre GAUDREAULT
SOUND SPECIALIST AND MIXER
Jocelyn DAOUST
SOUND TECHNICIANS
Chad BERNATCHEZ
Tyler CANNAN
Geoffrey CÔTÉ
Olivier GERMAIN
Patrick GOYETTE
Samuel HAYTHORNTHWAITE
Frédéric MALONEY
Amanda MCDONNELL
SOUND DESIGNER
Alexis FARAND
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Formosa Interactive
Foto-Kem Industries Inc. (Margarita Mix Santa Monica)
FX Squared Design Inc.
Hyperbolic Audio
Imprint Music Inc
Outpost Audio Inc.
PKY Media PTY Ltd (Salt Studio)
Super Sonics productions inc.
Wanted Post-Production inc
MOCAP SPECIALIST
Yan BOISVERT
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Alexane BOUVRETTE
Caroline PORTRON
BOOM OPERATOR
Pascal LANDREVILLE
SET MEDIC
Groupe Équipe Médicale inc.
Medic On Set
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Jérome ANTOINE
TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen SHAW
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Luc LOUBAT
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Julien BRASSEUR
Isaac GOLLISH
TECHNICAL LEAD-HARDWARE
Frantz-Emmanuel AUDET-LAMY
ACTOR AND TALENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Erin HALL
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Geoffrey LARIVIÈRE
MAIN CAST
Yasmine AKER
Demore BARNES
Anahi BUSTILLOS
Jason CANELA
Martin COPPING
Kyle GATEHOUSE
Becky GRIMMAN
Thoe KNAI
Christine LEE
Carlo MESTRONI
Eric T MILLER
Sibongile MLAMBO
Sumalee MONTANO
Anthony SHIM
Valdo STOKANIC
Patricia SUMMERSETT
Jeff TERAVAINEN
Victor Andres TRELLES TURGEON
STUNT COORDINATOR
Sebastien ROULEAU
STUNT PERFORMERS
Robert MONTCALM
Carl LANGLAIS
Maxime PICOTTE
Vaios Andreas SKRETAS
MOCAP PERFORMERS
Stephane CHARBONNEAU
Brittany DRISDELLE
Alexandre DUBOIS
Amber GOLDFARB
Valerie LAMOUREUX
VOICE TALENT
Silas CARSON
Rebecca CROLL
Kristina KLEBE
Mariah INGER
Jane PERRY
Genevieve SPICER
DIALECT COACHES
Adam BERGQUIST
Julia LENARDON
Eliza Jane SCHNEIDER
EXTERNAL CASTING DIRECTOR
Ivy Isenberg Casting
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Big Yellow Duck
Endevour Studios
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
GO Studios
Les production OOMF
Milestone Casting Studios
HELIX
HELIX DIRECTOR
Benjamin GOLDMAN
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Laurent HOGUE
CREATIVE DIRECTORS
Fabien TRONCAL
Jessy VEILLEUX
TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Adeline AUBAME
MANAGEMENT
PRODUCTION MANAGERS
Jean-Paul MAGEREN
Mélanie TREMBLAY
PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Steven COPE
Giulia PARRAVICINI
PROGRAMMING
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Philippe MAGNIN-ROBERT
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMER
Anthony MAZZIER
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Robin DE LILLO
Antoine PRÉVOT
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Sahel FALLAHDOUST
Cyrus RAGOSHAY
TECHNICALS ARTISTS
Marc-Andre BELLEAU
Martin LUTTERAL
Marek SCHNEIDER
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Maxim PARISÉE
Alexandre PILON
BUILD AND RELEASE SPECIALIST
Vincent GROLEAU
CINEMATICS
VFX SUPERVISOR
Nicolas GAFFIERO
DIRECTORS
Numa CROUZET
Yasser FADILI
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
Antoine GIAMPAOLO
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
Michael EAST
CAPTURE TEAM LEAD
Antoine THIBAUDIN
2D COMPOSITOR
Jean-Sébastien SAVARD
CINEMATIC ANIMATORS
Paul BELOT
CAPTURE ARTISTS
Maxime LEDUC
Ali RAVARI
Nicolas THOMAS
GRAPHICS
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS VISUAL DESIGN
Patrice DUFRESNE
Anthony GUEBELS
2D-3D ARTISTS
Olivier AMMIRATI
Camille FACHE
Eve BERTHELETTE
SPECIAL THANKS
Jonathan CAMPEAU
Yann DREVON
Laurie GAGNÉ
Luke Daniel GERALD
Gabriel HERNANDEZ
Simon Patrick François MOREAU
Joan SARIOL LEVY
Sergii PRYSHCHEPA
Luc VEILLETTE
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Philippe LEDUC
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
François CHARBONNEAU
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Olivier DE MAEYER
PRODUCT MANAGER - TECHNOLOGY
Amine MEKKI
TEAM LEAD ANALYTICS
Olivier GUÉDON
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
Michael LENNOX
An-mi WENG
Gaëtan CARRENARD
Jérémie PINEAU
Jordan PINARD
Vincent GAGNON
Eric HAZAN
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER TEAM LEAD
Philippe POULIOT
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
Nana Willis
Le Van Eric
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
Nicolas GRENON-GODBOUT
DATA SCIENTIST
Laurent DE GAUJAC
Paul REMY
USER RESEARCH TEAM LEAD
Kevin MONETTE
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
Lanie DIXON
Sébastien  FRANÇOIS
Tina CHAN
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANT
Yann JAUFFRET
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
Amanda JARRELL
USER RESEARCH CELL OWNER
Julien HUGUENIN
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Marie ROY
TECHNOLOGY GROUP
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Caroline MARTIN
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
David COULOMBE
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
Alexandre DIONNE
Michel GAUDREAULT
Caroline MARTIN
Alexandre PICHÉ
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
Dominik BAUSET
Pierre FALTICSKA
Marc HÉBERT
Christian LACHANCE
Sebastien LEDUC
Simon POLIQUIN
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Romain ARNOUX
Thomas BIRON
Benjamin DIONNE
Assane GUEYE
Patrick CHARRON
Lilian MORAKABATI
Marc-Alexandre VÉZINA
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
Stéphane GRENIER
Karine BRUYERE
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Véronique GALARNEAU
Jean-Sébastien PROVOST
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
Marie-Olivier DE MERS
DATA ANALYST
Francisco MAEZO
TECHNICAL WRITER
Susan ARMSTRONG
AI & GAMEPLAY (PILOT, ML.FRAMEWORK, ATLAS)
TEAM LEADS
Joao-Paulo DOMINGOS SILVA
Alain DUCHAINE
Paul GILLEN
TECHNICAL LEADS
Rory SLANEY
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Jacinthe MASSEY
PROGRAMMERS
Katia BEAUVAIS-MONESTIME
Logan BOUNET
Michel CARRIER
Claudine COMBE
Colin GAUDREAU
Hugo GUIGNARD
Johan KAYSER
Jean-Simon LAPOINTE
Adrien LOGUT
André MACHADO
Martin MEURY
Sebastien PAUSE
Frédéric OSTIGUY
Hugo SCURTI
QA PROGRAMMER
Ze Yu YANG
ANIMATION & DCC (REFLEX, FACEBUILDER, GAMEX, UDCC, BIONIK)
TEAM LEADS
Pierre SACKHOUSE
Steeve GBENYON
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mathieu HUET
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Pascal PRÉFONTAINE
PROGRAMMERS
David BARSAM
Bastien BERTHE
Antoine GAY
Arnaud HUBERT
Jean-Sébastien LAPERRIÈRE
Rémy LAPOINTE
Samuel LAROUCHE
Christian MARTINEAU
Nicolas SALERNO
Philippe SENGCHANPHENG
Joel TREMBLAY
Antoine TROTTIER-DELORME
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLO, FLARE, CANDYSHOP, IKONOS, PORTFOLIO)
TEAM LEADS
Yann LE TIEC
Spencer MARR
Mylène ROUSSY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Simon BÉLANGER
Matthieu LEBIGRE
TECHNICAL ARTIST
Margot CASIRO
Marie-Pierre DURY
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
France PAQUET-NADEAU
Antoine SEBIRE
CONTENT SPECIALIST
Nicolas CHANTIGNY
PROGRAMMERS
Vincent AUDET
Shawn BERNARD
Shital BHUTIYA
Claire CHEN
Romain FAILLIOT
Loic FETTISH
Marcel GOSSELIN
Nathan LE SOMMER
Pierre LECLERC
Jeremy LEGROS
Samuel MARRIOTT
Benoit MONIÈRE
Collin QUICK
Ricardo ROJAS
Shabnam HASAN
Matthieu VERDON
CVD (PRODUCTIVITY, SQUARE, BUILD DB, CD TRACKER, DTEST)
TEAM LEAD
Thibault BAVARD
Philippe FORTIN
François TREMBLAY
TECHNICAL LEAD
Paul BAUDRON
Stephan BUREAU
Laurent MINOT
John SERRI
Jonathan T-DELORME
Julien RICHARD
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Sébastien GIFFON
Yohann ROBERT
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
Nicolas COTE
Christian MORAIS
Jordan ST GERMAIN
PROGRAMMERS
Aurélien ANDRÉ
Gerald BARRE
Martin BOUGIE
Mathieu Chan YEE CHOY
Thomas CORTES
Philippe DES ROCHES
Arthur FERRE
Tommy FORTIER
Loic GIRARD
Samuel JACQUES
Yannick JOLY
Dominick LATREILLE
Quentin METGE
Laurent MINOT
Prashanthi RAMESH
Souleymene ROUCHOU
Mario SICA-TEASDALE
Louis ZANELLA
DEBUG & PROFILING (GEAR STUDIO, BOOMBOOM, CLEVER, BI, SYNAPSE, GRAVITY)
TEAM LEADS
Frédéric GAUDET
Justin Claudio MARINO
Louis-Philippe CARDINAL
Michel PERREAULT
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
Elohim CEBE
Alexandra CHISAMERA
Margot SIBERBLATT
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Mathieu NAYROLLES
TECHNICAL LEADS
Alexandre FOURNIER
Florent JOUSSET
Stéphane MARQUIS
DATA DEVELOPERS
Samuel ÉTHIER
Carl LÉTOURNEAU
Karl MOUNGUENGUI-MEZUI
Marc-Étienne MADORE
Zoé MCLENNAN
DATA SCIENTIST
Blaise GARANT
Chady Kamar
Antje FARNIER
PROGRAMMERS
Stéphane BEAUDET
Alexandre BENOIT
Marc-Antoine CARON
Laurent Olivier CHIQUETTE
Yannick CHOLETTE
Vincent DORÉ-MILLET
Arun Michael DSOUZA
Joseph FALLU
Maxime GODIN
Muhammad HAMZA NOOR
Simon HÉBERT
Pierre JOSSE
Arystan KENBAYEV
Benjamin LAMBRON
Jonathan LEBLANC
Antoine MANGALLON
Raffaele MAGLIOCCO
Carlos MEJIA
Mohamed MOURAD MAMLOUK
Vincent NININE
Stéphane PARENT
Jean-François RICHARD
Michel RIOUX
Francis RIVEST
Pierre SARRAZIN
Pierre SCHALLER
Thomas-Louis SIMARD
Anne-Laure TRABON
Erwan ZIMINE
FRAMEWORK (GEAR, FUSION, RUNWAY, VIRGA)
TEAM LEAD
Daniel FLEURY
Raymond SAMSON
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Michel BOUCHARD
Bruno CHAMPOUX
TECHNICAL LEAD
David GENEST
PROGRAMMERS
David BROUILLARD
Florin-Emilian BUSE
Diego CARVALLO
Diana-Mihaela DIACONU
Sylvain FORTIN
Charles GALLARD
Martin GROGAN
Steven HARVEY
David KNOTT
Guillaume LANGIS
Mathieu MORETTI
Caio MOREIRA PARAZZI
Constantin PETRISOR
Charles QUÉINNEC
Leo YAN
NARRATIVE (OASIS)
TEAM LEAD
Eric BERTRAND
TECHNICAL LEAD
Mario SIROIS
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mario GUTIERREZ
Adrien ZANIN
PROGRAMMERS
Marc BAILLARGEON
Jacques BOURQUE
Richard Jr BOUTET
Dominic CRIGHT
Marie DUHAIME-MAJOR
Sébastien HIVON
Isabelle LAFON
Cédric LECA
Patrick LESPÉRANCE
Jean-Philippe TURCOT
VOICE DESIGNER
Andrew GIARDINO
UI (FIRE, PHOENIX, GRAFFITI)
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jeremy GRAYTON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu HEROUX
Antoine PRATTE
TECHNICAL LEADS
Bertrand JOUIN
PROGRAMMERS
Hazem AZIZ
Olivier BUGALOTTO
Justin BUZZELL
Xavier CHAMOISEAU
Raphaël CROTEAU
Radu DRAGOMIRESCU
Kate D'SOUZA
Samuel GRENON
Sebastian KÖNIG
Laurent NOISEUX
Alexandre PION
Michel-Olivier ROUSSEAU
Alexander SELWOOD
Viacheslav SIDACH
Simon TARDIF-MORNEAU
Jörg TRESCHAU
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEADS TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Jean-Marc GOULET
Octavian-Mihai VELICU
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Jean-Francois LEMAY
QA ANALYSTS
Andrei VASILESCU
QA PROGRAMMERS
Hugo FORTIN
Jean-Francois LEMAY
Nicolas SALERNO
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Bianca-Ionela BARSAN
Lavinia BENEDIC
Kiran-Kumar CHADALAVADA
Julia CHEN
Jackson COLLIER-CHIN
Bianca-Ana-Maria FESCHIU
Vladimir-Alexandru HOMATA
Simu KINGER
Giovanni MASIN
Ioana-Alexandra MIRCEA
Andrew MUSGRAVE
Teodora-Elena NICULCEA
Stefan-Marius OLTEANU
Roxana-Madalina ONUTA
Madalin PETCU
Fernando SALOMON
Camila THEODORO SCHNEIDER
Daniela-Lenuta SPOSUB
Alexandra TUGUI
Alwin YOU
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
Karine THÉRIAULT
TEAM LEADS ERGONOMISTS
François BRUNELLE
Anne-Audrey GOUNOT
Felipe RIBEIRO
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNERS
Bertrand MARIE
ERGONOMISTS
Osmane KOUIDRI
Patricia NADEAU
Thérèse MIGAN
Dimitry RAMUS
Mireille BERGERON
Henri LEGRAND
Olivia LOR
Jean-Charles FONTAINE
Jessica SOMMIER
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
David LIGHTBOWN
UI DESIGNERS
Séverine DOUSSET
François DEGUIRE
Katia EGEA
Charlotte MASSE
Emilie SALLES
Harbour
HARBOUR MANAGEMENT
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
Nathalie JASMIN
ONLINE TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Martin LAVOIE
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Mathieu RAYMOND
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Alain CORMIER
ONLINE ADMINISTRATION & OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Jean-François ALLARD
ONLINE SERVICES DIRECTOR
Karine BOULIANNE
ONLINE PLATFORM POSITIONING DIRECTOR
Jean-Philippe GROU
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Behrang KHOSHNOOD
Carl DIONNE
Étienne BOREL
Robert LANGLOIS
ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
Bernard DESMONS
Michael LAVAIRE
PROGRAMMING LEADS
Étienne COURNOYER
Grayden WAGNER
Martin CARRIER
Miguel BASTIDA
Nicolas DRUET
Pierre DESABRAIS
Sylvain DEMERS
PROJECT MANAGER
Elisabeth MCNAMEE
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTS
Christophe GAGNE
Francis TRUDEL
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Andrea ENFEDAQUE
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATORS
Marie-Claude HÉBERT
Mac Lam NGUYEN HOANG
Roger SAINDON
BRIDGE
ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS
Marie-Sol BEAUDRY
Nicholas SWEENEY
DEVELOPER RELATIONS MANAGERS
Frédéric PICHETTE
Karim AGHA
Stephen LEONG KOAN
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Benjamin FARDEL
PROJECT MANAGER
Philippe DAVID
TEAM LEAD
Nicolas HEYNEN
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALIST
David WILLSON
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre GAUTHIER
Gabriel Federico REYES BALDÓ
Saulo FARIA
WEB DEVELOPPER
Francis-Olivier LÉVESQUE
TECHNICAL WRITER
Patricia SINGER
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
Josee TUVIDA
BACK-END SERVICES
TEAM LEADS
Eduardo CRUZ
Gabriel ESPINOZA LAHORE
Louis-Michel GÉLINAS
Pascal PARADIS
Sébastien MOULIN
Steven BALL
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Daniel MASTROPIETRO
Martin MAHEUX-LESSARD
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATION SPECIALISTS
Christophe CANTELLA
François VEILLETTE
Gaël BERTHAUD
Karl ST-JACQUES
Julien LE CORRE
Jun HU
Ludovic TUTZO
Martin RIENDEAU
Massaki ARCHAMBAULT
Meddy BRAI
Samuel CHARBONNEAU
DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Victor FERRADA
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Brant ESTES
Bruno SAMPAIO
Carl VENNE
Charles-Étienne THÉBERGE
Daniil FEDOTOV
David CHARBONNEAU
Dmitry GAVRILOV
Felipe ROCHA CORRÊA
Florent JACQUEMIN
Gabriel BEAULIEU
Jie XU
Joao Gabriel SANTIAGO
Kamran KHOSHNASIB
Manthan MAKWANA
Marc-Olivier LABARRE
Mathieu VALLI
Mehran HASSANI
Mikaël BROCHU
Mishael OCHOA VILLASENOR
Nicholas CHIASSON
Noor KHAN
Ny ROVA RATINARIVELO
Partha DHAR
Pradeep DANIEL
Ramez MOUSSA
Remy ABDELJALIL
Stéphane LÉTOURNEAU
Thomas HANQING PENG
Unmesh DESHMUKH
Vivianne NGUYEN-DONG
Winston LIN
Yasmine GHASSEMI
TEAM LEADS IN DÜSSELDORF
Andreas EDELMANN
Abel SALAZAR
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
Simon STEEG
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE DEVELOPER IN DÜSSELDORF
Andre GLUEPKER
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
Ali BASSAM
Claude HEYMAN
Daniel FRANCO CECILIA
Filipe MONTEIRO
Matt VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Rodrigo HACKBARTH
Thiemo KRAUSE
PROGRAMMING LEAD IN CRAIOVA
Laura-Monalisa SURCEL
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Iulia CIOABLA
Nicusor PICATUREANU
PRODUCT SPECIALIST IN BUCHAREST
Madalina CARAPCEA
LEAD PROGRAMMER IN KYIV
Oleksandr MEDVIEDIEV
TECHNICAL LEAD IN KYIV
Anton DIMKOV
PROGRAMMERS IN KYIV
Andrii HLOMOZDA
Liubomyr PLIKHTIAK
Oleksandr KOTOV
Viktor TSIUMRAK
CLIENT FRAMEWORKS
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jean-Marc PRUD’HOMME
TEAM LEADS
Anis NOUIRA
Christophe LEFRANÇOIS
Frédéric PRIEUR
Gregory LEROY
Jean-Francois GOSSELIN
Julien GODIN-VIAU
Michel DESROCHER
Michel GAUTHIER
TECHNICAL LEADS
Guillaume CHARBONNEAU
Michael MCCLIMENT
Serge CATUDAL
PROJECT MANAGER
Sarah-Jeanne TOURANGEAU
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Alexis DE BECQUE
FX MANAUD
Patrick CORMIER
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Adrian CAPARROSO
Adrien NEAU
Alexandre DENEUVE
Amar GHALY
Andrea ZARBO
Andres NEGRETE
Anh BANG BUI
Anne-Elisabeth LELIÈVRE
Antoine CROTEAU
Arnaud RAULET
Aurélien CARRÈRE
Carlos VARGAS
Caroline Jane GANIER
Christophe MOTTE
Clarence Annabelle DESMARAIS
Clément GRAVIER
Daniel GAGNÉ
Dominique DOUCET
Dongoug KIM
Eduardo CRUZ
Emeric PAGEAU
Félix CHABOT
Florian MEDJA
François LAUZIER
Gilles DOUAIRE
Hugo HERVIEUX
Jean-François GIROUX
Jean-Sébastien FAUTEUX
Jonathan MAILHOT
Kyle SIEMENS
Ludovic CAMPOS
Martin LABONTÉ
Maxime THERREAULT
Mehdi ZOGHLAMI
Olivier CAMPEAU
Philip TANG
Rebeca ALENCAR
Samuel BOUFFARD
Stéphane KON
Sylvain RAGOT
Thanh TAM TRAN
Tristan MOREAUX
Vincent PHILIPPON
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Abedenour AZZEDINE
Adrien BELLON-SERRE
Alexandre TRÉPANIER
Alice GROS
Asma LAARIBI
Charline COUCHOT
Eric DEHAU
Francis BACON DESROSIERS
Gabriel CHOLETTE-RIOUX
Karl LAVIGNE
Jeremy KUBAT
Joffrey DAVAÏC
Jordan MCGAVIN
Kevin BOISVERT
Martin LÉVESQUE
Matthieu CARDOSO
Mathieu PUECH
Mélanie LANGEVIN
Meng JIA
Michael DESLAGE
Nicolas POITRAS-DEMANGE
Paul CUCIUREANU
Raphaël RHEAULT
Raphaël PRÉCOURT SENÉCAL
Remy CHAUMARD
Simon DUBÉ
Simon MERCIER
Thomas ANDREO
QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYSTS
Carl MISTURADA
Kevin MASSICOTTE
Wilfred YOUNG
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Patrick PARADIS
Patrick THERRIEN
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua HEATH
Lan (Angela) WANG
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
Jean-Charles FONTAINE
ERGONOMISTS
Dimitry RAMUS
Felipe RIBEIRO
Sandra BIENVENUE
GAME OPERATIONS
PROGRAMMING PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Justin WONG
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Cody FLETCHER RYAN
Martin TAVERNIER
MULTIPLAYER
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Éric FORTIN
TECHNICAL LEADS
François TRUDEL
Sylvain DUCHESNE
Julien LORY
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
Christopher YAP
Éric GOJARD
Jean-François HUBERT
DATA SCIENTIST
Jonathan DUMAS
BI DEVELOPER
Jérémi SAVARD
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Ahmet TRAORÉ
Antoine VEILLETTE
Arnaud CLERMONTÉ
Colin HO
Clémentine ABDOU
Cynthia CHERRIER
Daniel ROY
David BONSANT
François GUERTIN
Gabriel PÉRIARD-TREMBLAY
Gabriel PLOUFFE
Giuseppe CAMPANELLI
Henry Michel CANTAVE
Hervé AVRIL
Jean-Philippe BOIVIN
Julien Jonathan AUSSET
Kaixiang MU
Manuel GÉRAN
Max GOAD
Maxime CLAVEL
Michel ROFFI
Philip D'COSTA
Pierre LAROSE
Nicolas GUZMAN
Omkar JOSHI
Scott SCHMEISSER
Siavash NABAVIZADEH
Sylvain LACASSE
William CARON
LEAD PROGRAMMER IN CRAIOVA
Mihai PANCU
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Eugen GANEA
Gabriel DINCA
Vasile-Daniel CALINA
HARBOUR APAC
MANAGER
Gaël GIRARD
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
Li (Abby) JIE
PROJECT LEAD
Dang YU
TECHNICAL PRODUCT MANAGER
Lu XUE KE
TECHNICAL OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Dong YU QI
Wang (Dustin) TAO
ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMERS
Hu JING XI
Jing YANG
Mo (Daniel) JUN
Que CHUN MEI
Tang XIAO BO
Zhou RU QIANG
Zhu YAN XI
JUNIOR ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMERS
Lai YUAN BO
Li (Fred) ZHU XI
Shi HAO YANG
Wang BO YU
WAVE TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Liu (Kevin) YAN MING
WAVE TEAM SENIOR PROGRAMMERS
Yang (James) JIAN
Zheng (Evan) YI FAN
SR WEB PROGRAMMER
Lv ZHI YONG
WEB PROGRAMMER
Han (Paul) YANG
JR WEB PROGRAMMER
Wu DAN
JUNIOR TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Chen YUE MING
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Yang LIANG
Wang (William) ZONG HUI
PRODUCT MANAGER
Wang YUAN
PROJECT ASSISTANT
Xiang (Phyllis) RONG YAO
HARBOUR BORDEAUX
TECHNICAL ADVISOR
Philippe DIAS
TEAM LEAD
Adrien CUISINIER
Anne DUSSART
Manuel SICRE
Mathias BOUVANT
PRODUCT MANAGER
Stéphanie MORALES
Victor CAUX
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Roman MAZUR
DATA ENGINEER
Loic PETIT
SENIOR ONLINE SERVICES SPECIALIST
Benjamin ROUCHEYROLLES
ONLINE SERVICES SPECIALIST
Clément GARCIA
ONLINE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Dominic TAYLER
SENIOR ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Eric NEGRO Y CASTRO
Giancarlo RIZZI
Sébastien BENNETAU
Yoann DIGUET
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Alexandre ZALIO
Araksya GEVORGYAN
Audric PANDELE
Florian HUVETEAU
Guillaume AZKOAGA
Jean MABRU
Jérémy FUMERON
Jeremy METEREAU
Julien LEOTIER
Louis ALI BEN ABDALLAH
Luka BOULAGNON
Nicolas FRAYSSINHES
Oleksandr MYKHAILOVSKYI
Thomas VENNER
Yoan MURAT
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Emmanuelle GOUSSET
DNA Montreal Team
DIRECTOR
Jesse HENDERSON
PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Isabelle BELLEY-FERRIS
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Sébastien HINSE
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume THOREAU
BI DIRECTOR
Ecaterina SCOROSANU
TEAM LEADS
Jacinthe BUREAU
Éric GERMAIN
Eliott HAYUT
Moctar MAIGA
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Francis DALLAIRE
TECHNICAL LEADS
Nicolas MARKOVIC
Colin RICHARDS
PRODUCT MANAGERS
Pierre BOURGAULT
Kristina ENCISO
Monica IONITA
Nithin ROBINSON
Cristian SANTAYANA
Audrey SEBBANE
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc GAGNON
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Kassandra GIRARD
Kevork NAJJARIAN
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
David BAKER
Joseph-Edward DAVIDSON
Paul-Antoine DUMERGUE
Arnaud DURY
Boris FERSING
Adrian FRAISSE
Helgi Tómas GISLASON
Cyrille KARMANN
Marc LABBÉ
Éric LANDRY
Sahas LEELODHARRY
Taranjot SINGH
Antoine ZIEGER
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Jessee EDOUARD
Eduardo GOMES FILHO
Nicolas PHAN
Jeni-Marinela SANDU
Kevin SILVA
WEB DEVELOPERS
Xiaozhong CHEN
Marco DAGOSTINO
Antoine LEPROUST
Chong LI
Laura Elena LOPEZ GONZÁLEZ
Caio PAIVA
Christian PALMER
Steven SPADOTTO
Adam TRUDEAU-ARCARO
DATA SCIENTIST
Jean-Michel DAIGNAN
Juliette TROADEC
UX DESIGNER
Monica MURCIA
SYSTEM SPECIALIST
Fréféric HEYDEN
BI DEVELOPER
Philippe POULIOT
DNA Chengdu Team
DNA LEAD
Li YONG LIN
PRODUCT MANAGER
Tang ZHU
Jia XIN YUAN
TEAM LEAD
Liu YUN SONG
Xu QING
UX DESIGNER
Li MENG LU
BI PROGRAMMERS
Chen GEN
Qiu HUA PING
Zhang JING YAO
Liao RU DONG
Yi WEI
Li XIAO TONG
Yang XIU TING
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Zhang GONG XU
Zhang HAO TIAN
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
Wu DA HONG
DNA Bucharest Team
SOFTWARE TESTING MANAGER
Matei Costin PREOTU
TEAM LEAD
George CONSTANTIN
SOFTWARE TESTERS
Andrei-Robert POSTOLACHE
Andrei RAICU
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Victor-Alin VRABETE
Anvil
PIPELINE PROGRAMMING DIRECTOR
Claude LANGLAIS
PRODUCER
Thomas BELMONT
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
Patrice ZINK
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Lauren O'LOUGHLEN
Diem Hang NGUYEN
Alexandre PICHETTE
Sergii SHYPKA
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alexandre ANTROPIUS
Nicolas BEAUFILS
Francis BOIVIN
Steeve DALLAIRE
Pierre DURAND-SIBOULET
Vincent LEGAULT
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Thomas FALCONE
PROGRAMMING ARCHITECT
Matthieu FOURNAISON
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Alexandre BIRON
Anthony BRIEN
Jason CLARK
Berenger DESWAZIERE
Nicolas FLEURY
Thierry JOUIN
Yann LE MANER
Alexandre LEROY
Eric NABOR
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ART
Robert FORIEL
Danny OROS
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
Rémi TOUPIN-GAUDET
ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL DIRECTOR -DESIGN
Irvin DOS REIS
PROJECT MANAGER
Jean Patrice GIORDANI
Dan VALCINOR
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Keiran LOVETT
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Oksana KRASNTYSKA
Éliane JOLICOEUR
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Nicolas CORRE
Mélissa SADOUKI
PRODUCT MANAGER
Pierre-Luc GAGNON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST - DESIGN
Roshan CYR
Gretar HANNESON
Francis PROVENCHER-LEDUC
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Sophie FORGE
Marie-Pier LAVOIE-GOYETTE
CONTENT SPECIALIST
Félix-Antoine MARCOUX
ERGONOMIST
Zineb KRAMDI
Adrien PICARD
TECHNICAL WRITER
Gilles CLOUTIER
TEAM: 3D/RENDERING
TEAM LEAD
Philippe ST-JEAN
TECHNICAL LEAD
Lionel BERENGUIER
Thierry CARLE
Nicolas LOPEZ
Sylvain MARLEAU
Oleksandr NOVTYSKYI
3D PROGRAMMER
William BUSSIÈRE
Matthieu CUNZI
Adrien GRIVY
Cong HE
Bohdan MAZURENKO
Jack MINNETIAN
Denis POIRETTE
Andrii PUSHKAR
Jean-François RACINE
Xiao Liu STEVEN
Eric TREMBLAY
Michel VACHON
Yue WANG
TEAM: ENGINE
TEAM LEAD
Julie TOUSIGNANT
TECHNICAL LEAD
Ludovic DUCAS
Jean-François MARQUIS
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
Simon CORNAZ
Alexis ROUSSEAU-DUPUIS
Jeremy VACHON
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Sylvain AUDI
Romain BOULLARD
David CECCARELLI
Alexis FELDMAR
Mathilde GRAPIN
Marc-André LAPERLE
Sébastien MORINIÈRE
Alexandre PARENTEAU
David RACINE
Olivier SAUVAGEAU
Steve TOUSIGNANT
Thibaut TOLLEMER
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Colin BRADY
Pierre-Luc BELZILE
Charles HUNTER-ROY
Hélène JIANG
Vincent LECLERCQ
Kim PHAM-GUILBEAULT
Maxim SINELNIKOV
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
François ROUSSEAU
3D PROGRAMMER
Christian DESAUTELS
Arthur MONTEIRO
PROGRAMMER
Maksym BILOUS
Guillaume DADA
Kamal ESSOUFI
Oleksii HORDIIENKO
Artem KROTENKO
Raphael LEMOINE
Olha LEVCHUK
Stanislav MASLO
Dmytro RIAZANTSEV
Inna SHCHERBA
Oleg SOLVIOV
TEAM: CONTINUOUS DELIVERY
TEAM LEAD
Olivier AMIAUD
Jonathan DROLET
PROJECT LEAD
Julien BARROIS
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Valérie BASTIEN
Ludovic BÉCHARD
Kirstie BOOTH
Christopher DAJADIAN
Andrii FILONENKO
Jonathan SAMSON
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Stéphane GRENIER-PONTBRIAND
Alexandre VAILLANCOURT
SPECIALIST - SYSTEM & ONLINE OPERATIONS
Benjamin CARTIER
Mohammad REZAEI
Patrick THERIEN
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Samuel BÉLANGER
Michael DOUCET-PERRY
Romain LECOLE
Ian LOCHRAY
TEAM: TOOLS
PROJECT LEAD
Clifford ROCHE
TEAM LEAD
Sébastien DALGO
Dragos Cristian FILIPESCU
Jean-Pierre NOLIN
Samatha RACHAMALLA
Serena VANDERSTEEN
Vanessa WHITE
TECHNICAL LEAD
John James BELASKIE
Nicolas BRAULT
Jean-Sébastien PELLETIER
Mathieu PLOURDE
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Massinissa ACHOUR
Charles-Antoine BELLERIVE
Dmytro BEZNOS
Jean BOULOT
Julien BRASSEUR
Paul DESROCHES
Émile DUPONT-FOISY
Fabien FEBVAY
Charles FLÈCHE
Ying HUANG
Geneviève LALONDE
Simon LAUZERAL
Jean-François LE
Mathieu LE BER
Vincent LAFRENAYE-LIRETTE
Benoit MÉNARD
François MÉNARD
Charles MICHAUD
Federico O'REILLY REGUEIRO
Christophe PIED
Vincent PROULX-MEUNIER
Pascal REVILLET
Quang TRAN
Konstantin ZAGORULKO
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Pascal ASSELIN
David BOSC
Dingzhong CHEN
Stanislav CHERNY
Isabela GOES
Janusz NYCKIEL
Crystal QUICK
Christophe PLOURDE-DE-LA-CHEVROTIÈRE
ENGINE PROGRAMMER
Alexandre BOURLON
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
Jan GOH
TEAM: ONLINE & MULTIPLAYER
TEAM LEAD
Vincent LEGAULT
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Jie ZHAO WEI
PROJECT LEAD PROGRAMMER
Ryan SMITH
TECHNICAL LEAD
Marc DEMERS
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Cédric BARRETEAU
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
PRODUCER
Thomas BELMONT
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles HUTEAU
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alex DANDURAND
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
Victor ZACHEV
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François RENAUD
Valentine HOYET
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Christophe COLAIANNI
Gabriel HERNANDEZ
Martin LECLERC
GAME DESIGN
GAME DESIGNERS
Joëlle LANDRY
Juliana GORIOUNOV
Vincent FERRETTI
SCENARIST
Philippe–Antoine MENARD
Thomas ROBINSON
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
Charles-Simon VIAU
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
Heather MACLAREN
TEAM LEAD CONSOLES & WEBSITE
Romain DURAND SAINT OMER
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
Ade SULE
Diane GNIMADI
Guillaume BEAUDRY
Julien CAVANDOLI
Sorin CATANA
BI DEVELOPPERS
Fabien SIMON
WEB DEVELOPPERS
Brian FAJARDO
David CORTICCHIATO
Joan RIEU
Kai ZHOU
Martin ASNONG
Sophia ROLAND
Stéphane ROSE
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS 
Guillaume GARDIN
Francis QUINTAL
Olivier GUILBAULT
Sara BEUJEKIAN
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
Ghina EL-CHEMALI
USER INTERFACE ARTISTS
Basile FECOURT
Roxanne ANGERS
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Zackary DOUCET
LIVE OPERATIONS
DATA ANALYST
Romain LEVENES
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François GAUTHIER
Ramona-Luciana GHIOGHE
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Claudio MARRICCO
PRODUCT SPECIALIST 
Adrian Marius COTIGA
BUCHAREST WEB TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Maria Georgiana POPA
DEVELOPERS 
Florin-Bogdan TANASE
Remus-Madalin NEACSU
Robert-Andrei BERARU
TESTER 
Marc-Filip CONTA
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
Sergio SANCHES
WEB TEAM LEAD
WEB DEVELOPERS 
Enes SOYLU
Eduardo DE SOUSA FERNANDES
Gabriel SOFRONIE
SAGUENAY WEB TEAM
WEB DEVELOPERS 
Émile BERGERON
Olivier SIMARD
Yoann DIJOUX
IT squad
IT SQUAD LEAD
Caroline COUTU
LINUX SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Mathieu DURAND
Paul LUDROVSKY
WINDOWS SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
Rodney WHITE
- HUMAN RESOURCES -
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
Audrey MARTEL
HUMAN RESOURCES ADVISOR
Caroline LOUDIN
Gabrielle PICARD
- FINANCE -
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
Jean-Nicolas ZERRA
Procurement Team
ACHETEUR
Scott OKYERE
Game Security Team
Amir AKBARI
Julian BOSCH
Arthur BOUDET
Peter BUGDEN
Leonardo CAMARA
Jessy CAMPOS
Romain CHATAIGNER
Julian DIETRICH
Laurent DUFRESNE
Luca FRANCIONI
Florian GARRET
Thomas GAYDIER
Andrew HUANG
Bruno HUMIC
Jakub KAZIMIERCZAK
Guillaume LAPÔTRE
Jean-Sébastien MAJOR
Fezile MANANA
Christian MORGENSTERN
Natasha MOROZOVA
Nikolai PRIGODICH
Maxime RAYNAUD
Frederik SCHIRRA
Frédéric ST-PIERRE
Frédéric VACHON
Hannes WENGENROTH
GlobalStep
TESTER
Elijah ALLARD
Joseph ANGEL
John-Michael BARBIERI
Maxime BLANCHARD
Benjamin CASTEL
Micheal CREVAUX
Brian DE LUCA
Martin DE-SERRES
Pierre-Luc ELÉMENT
Luke ELLISON
Bina ETTEDGUI
Nicholas GARVIS
Samuel GOSSELIN
Tynan HALWANI
Maxime JETTE
Nicolas L DUTIL
Dennis LAI
Alexis LAVENU
Bora LAY HOUT
Marc-Antoine MARCOUX
Katrina PARKER
Abdal-Hadi RACHEDI
Alex RENAUD
Cyril SCHWARTZENBERGER
Mandeep SINGH BANGAR
UBISOFT MONTRÉAL
STUDIO MANAGEMENT
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Christophe DERENNES
VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION INTELLIGENCE
Chadi LEBBOS
VICE-PRESIDENT, TECHNOLOGY
Cédric DECELLE
VICE-PRESIDENT, TALENTS
Catherine LEMYRE
VICE-PRESIDENT, BUSINESS PERFORMANCE & STUDIO OPERATIONS
Amin EL KOHEN
VICE-PRESIDENT, COMMUNICATIONS
Leslie QUINTON
ONLINE SERVICES
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Pierre-Jules TREMBLAY
LA FORGE & PRODUCTION SERVICES
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
Yves JACQUIER
- PUBLISHER UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the Publisher Ubisoft entertainment team for their support and their involvement.
PRESIDENT AND CEO
GUILLEMOT Yves
Brand & Portfolio Management
BPM DIRECTOR
Clément CHABANNES
BPM MANAGER
Issam HEDDAD
BPM ANALYST
Romain MAIRE
Richard DOUANGPRASEUTH
BPM ASSISTANT ANALYST
Paul REVERT
Live Revenu Strategy
VP, BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE
Maxime REVOL
MONETIZATION ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jérémy MESNILDREY
- UBISOFT EMEA TEAM -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the EMEA team for their support and their involvement.
WEB PRODUCTION, EMEA
GROUP MANAGER, WEB PRODUCING, EMEA
Jean BALAYA
MANAGER, WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Mathieu WILLEM
WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Milena KUSMUK
WEB SCRUM MASTER, EMEA
Sabrina AZIZI
WEB DEVELOPER, EMEA
Rébecca DUBOIS-ROMO
Romain THIERION
Gabriel DELEPINE
Loïc LAUDET
MANAGER, WEB DATA ANALYSIS, EMEA
Philippe MORILLON
WEB ANALYST, EMEA
Anaïs LE RAZER
MANAGER, WEB CONTENT, EMEA
Alexandre BENAT
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST, EMEA
Gaël LACOMBE
WEB CONTENT ASSISTANT, EMEA
Agnès MIGLIANICO
- NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM -
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the NCSA team for their support and their involvement.
Special Thanks
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank all the following teams for their support and their involvement.
Fire without Smoke
Lounak
Family & Co
El Toro
CRCR-Wizz
Digic Pictures
AIM Lab
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.

ไปที่โซเชียลอื่น ๆ