Jaar 2

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
PUEL Sébastien
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
MARQUIS Xavier
PRODUCER
BOULIANNE Karine
QUIDOZ François
TREMBLAY Éric
BRAND DIRECTOR
REMY Alexandre
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
BOUCHARD Luc
SAPINSKI Pierre-François
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTOR
RIMOKH Romain-Mathieu
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
RALAIMHOATRA-BAJOLLE Emmanuel
GAME DIRECTOR
GALIPOT Gunther
LAMOUREUX Julien
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
BARRIAULT Manon
DELAUNAY Amélie
EASTON Christopher
GOYETTE Audrey
RAFFENAUD Nicolas
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
ORTIZ Benjamin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
BÉLAIR André
HERNANDEZ Gabriel
JUGAN Salomé
KOBAYASHI Masao
LAROSE Bruno
LÉVESQUE Sébastien
METZLAFF Laura
NOVI Véronique
OUELLET Vincent
ROUSSEL Frédérique
SLIWA Marie
ST-LOUIS Ian
PRODUCTION MANAGER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
BARRIER Paul
PLANTE Patrick
PROJECT MANAGMENT
COUTURIER Clément
ROBERT Gaëlle
ROUILHAC Vincent
TEAM LEAD
ROULEAU Noémi
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
CARRIER-FORTUNATO Alexandre
MICHNIEWICZ-VIAU Patricia
NGUYEN HOANG Mac-Lam
TASSART Luc
ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN
BOMMELAER Timothée
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
CLERMONT Marc-André
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
DA LUZ Toni
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
AGEORGES Sébastien
GAGNON Mathieu
SUN Yu
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
BIANCARDI Anthony
DERMESROPIAN Raphaël
DOS REIS Irvin
DUROCHER Henri
RODRIGUEZ Tobias
PROJECT LEAD - GAME DESIGN
DRAPEAU Daniel
GAME DESIGNER
ATHANASSOFF Leroy
CHANCHALEUNE Tommy
ESSOUFFI Guillaume
HALLÉ Jean-Baptiste
LAFORGE-CHALIFOUR Simon
LE ROUZIC Erwann
LOMET Émilien
PROULX Marc-Antoine
SYLVESTRE Yann
TOUTIKIAN Haig James
UX DESIGNER
LARIVE Emmanuel
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD
BEGNE Thomas
HOVAERE Pierre-Simon
LEVEL DESIGNER
DELMAS Philippe
DOWSETT Jeremy
ELDER III Samuel Theodore
FLEURANT Manuel
JACQUES-GAUTHIER Marc-André
JOLICOEUR Nicholas
KAJDI Melinda Nancy
KERWIN Myles
LACHANCE Jonathan
LAPOINTE Sylvain
SELLALI Nadjib
THIAB Mahdi
WONG Jacques
LEVEL ARTIST
BEBIN Loic
CASTANO Hugo
CHEVENNE Thomas
DAOUST-DELAUNAIS Philippe-Olivier
GAMOV Oleg
GILLY-POITOU Gael
KWOK Hunk-IP
LIU-KA John-John
MIGUEL James
PANIC Ognjen
PAVLOU Peter
POULIN Eric
POULIOT Mélanie
ROBIDOUX Marie-Eve
RUBIN Ariel
VATAU-BOSTAN Andreea
WLOSKIEWICZ Johanna
EVENT SCRIPTER
GAURON Valérie
GRIERSON Alexandre
LEDUC Jean-François
LEAD SCRIPTWRITER
SOULBAN Lucien
SCRIPTWRITER
CHU Philip Adam
DAOUD-BRIXI Ryzlaine Farah
LIMINA Melissa
NGUYEN Linda
TAYLOR-GILES Leanne
TECHNICAL WRITER
DOWNEY Rebecca
ERGONOMIST
RODRIGUES Gabriel Clyde
SARRAZIN Louis
WUNDERLICH Andrea
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
DUFF Jean-François
VLASIE Paul
PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS AUTOMATION
LANGEVIN Maxime
PROJECT LEAD - QC
GUAY Philippe
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
EL MANSOURI Jalal Eddine
FLEURY Nicolas
MOREL Jean-Philippe
MORISSETTE Jean-Noé
SENNERON Fabien
TRAN Thanh Liem
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - PIPELINE
BESNER Mark
3D PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
HUELIN John
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
BARBEAU Jonathan
BAUSET Dominik
BOUNOUS Benjamin
ELBAWAB Mazen
FALTICSKA Pierre
GAGNÉ Steve
JAUVIN-GIRARD Benoit
LASSERRE Jérôme
SÉGUIN Louis-Philippe
SIMONI Aurélien
TECHNICAL LEAD
BASTIEN Cédric
BUSBY Alex
FISSON Damien
KAUFFMANN Julien
NAJI Moncef
OSMAN Karim
ROUVEYROL Benjamin
THIFFEAULT Eric
3D PROGRAMMER
BOCCA CZARNOBAI Aline
LOPEZ Jean-François
POLARD-PERRON Joël
QUAYLE Alan
THERRIEN Olivier
VIAU Gauthier
AI PROGRAMMER
DALPÉ Simon
DIALLO Stéphane
GILLEN Paul
GOURMARD David
MEURY Martin
PERREAULT Martin
SAWANT Alok
WHITE Leigh
ANALYST PROGRAMMER
RIOUX François
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
BERTHIAUME Vincent
STRUMECKI Slawomir
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
AUBRY Matthieu
AUDET Nathaniel
BAZELLE Thibaud
CHARAVELLE Pierre-Marie
CLICHE Gabriel
CRAWLEY Adam-Bruce
DEL GROSSO Derek
DE-SÈVE Gabriel
DOLCI Xavier
DUTILLY Ming
ESHLEMAN Brandon
GENOIS Philippe-David
HENRI Francis
IVORRA Paul
JEONG Yongjae
LANGELIER Gabriel
LANGLOIS Mathieu
LARIVIÈRE Maxime
LOIGNON Vincent-Thomas
MAHEUX Ghyslain
MCWILLIAMS Brian
RICHARD-EDMOND Francis
STAHLHACKE Jan
TIELMANS Adrien
WASZACK Bartlomiej
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
BUGALOTTO Olivier Gabriel
CARON Maxime
CHAMBERLAND-MONGRAIN Dominic
DEMONTIER Geoffroy
DE-ROCHEFORT Anthony
DUONG Ken-Ly
ECKER Severin
FINOLI Ignacio
FONT Adrien
GRELIER Simon
HUM Lawrence
MACHADO Thomas
MALAGA Baptiste
MALRAT Benoît
MCVICAR Bruce
MINVILLE Jean-René
PARENT Mathieu
POIRETTE Denis
PRATTE Jonathan
PRICE Michael
SCHMITT Paul
NYKIEL Janusz
TOGESKOV Adrian
VARY Daniel
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
ARSENESCU Catalin
COURTEAU Olivier
JOUAULT Vincent
LOSCOCCO Michael Perry
TRUBCHANINOV Vitalii
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
CLOUTIER Noémie
GOYAL Anshul
LI Xu
MORGAN-PERRET Ehouarn-Jean
NOËL Maxime
PELLET Julien
SEE Eson
VISELET Thibault
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
LABEYRIE Mathias
OUIMET Alexandre
VERMEULEN Bram
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
AKDAG Nehir
BENOIT Alexandre
BOILY Kéven
COPPENS Alexis
DAIGLE Maxim
DELBROC Anthony
DUSSAULT Étienne
HUDIN Gwenegan
JACOB Maxime
JACQUES Samuel
JANTZ Lindsey Marie
KERDALI Tahar
LAFONTAINE Simon
LEINOT Loïc-Jean
LEMASSON Guillaume
MÉNARD François
NOLIN Jean-Pierre
ROUSSEAU Benoit
THEYS Mathias
VACHON-BUREAU Guillaume
VIGNEAULT Alex
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
MCLEAN Gabriel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
BOIVIN Steven
GÉLINAS Alexandre
TINGLEY Nigel
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
DESCHATELETS Pascal
LAGACÉ Maxime
POIRIER Laurie
SYSTEM AND ONLINE SPECIALIST
KIN-FOO Antonio
GAME SYSTEM SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MICHAUD Philippe
WEB DEVELOPER
COLLIN Nico
DAN Sébastien
VAUTHIER Jonathan
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
CROZMAN Joshua
PRATTE Antoine
SOARES QUEIROGA Felipe
DEVELOPMENT TEST COORDINATOR
STANLEY Deanna
TUVIDA Josee
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
BOSQUET Xavier
DESJARDINS Guillaume
FLETCHER RYAN Cody
RILEY David
SENECAL Bruno
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
AUDETTE Arnaud
BRODEUR Kevin
CANTIN MCDUFF Adrien
CARREIRO RAPOSO Carlos
CHABOT Roger-Junior
COSSETTE Catherine
COUTURE Jérôme
DESCHAMPS Sheena Marie
DESJARDINS SÉMILLANT Hugo
DIALLO Mehdi
DUCHARME Simon
DUSSAULT DESGROSEILLERS Jean-Fraçois
FINLAY Chris
HUGUENIN Thierry
JEMILY Mounir
L.RENÉ Josam
LACATUS Mihaita Adrian
LACOMBE Mathieu
LAMBERT Christopher
LANCTÔT Julien
LAPIERRE Olivier
LAPOINTE Nicolas
LELOUP Guillaume
LENGLET Maxime
LONGPRÉ BERTRAND Maxime
LUSDMEN Brent
MARTINSON Mathieu
MENEGAZZI Enzo
MORALES NAVA Luis Carlos
MORISSETTE Julien
NGUYEN Kevin
NORMAND Samuel
PARANTEAU Steven
PAVOURIS Matthew
PILON Alexandre
PLOURDE Carolanne
POON Johnson
RIBIERO DA SILVA Miguel
VIEL François
ANIMATION
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
MITCHELL Scott
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
ROY Bruno
ASSISTANT CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
DUSSAULT Sébastien
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
BARBEAU Nicolas
LESCALET Clément
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
BASSO Bianca Maria
BASTIEN-SEARLE Brook
GÉRARD BIÉNÈS Michaël André
LACOSTE Richard
LAROSE Guy
LEGAULT Alexandre
MÉTHOT Jean-François
MOCANU Ostap
VANASSE Jean-Christophe
3D ANIMATOR
SCHUTT Funny
VIAU Jean-François
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR
CHABOT Stephan
LIMA Alex
NGAN Kevin
CINEMATIC CAMERA SPECIALIST
MARQUIS Maxime
RIGGER
AKOPIAN Tigran
ARSENEAU Jean-François
NÉASHIT Alexandre
PAIVA Camila-Selene
- ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN -
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
OUELLET Ghislain
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - VISUAL DESIGN
DORMOY Christopher
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
RAJOTTE Jean-Philippe
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
BOULAIS Pierre-Luc
FROMENTEAU Gregory
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
COUTURE Olivier
TRARIEUX Philippe
ASSOCIATE PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
KARPAZIS Alexander
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
BENHAMMOU Wafaa
DROLET Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Karine
MARK Jason
ROY Jean-Philippe
TREMBLAY Maxime
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
QUER Yannick
PROJECT LEAD - GRAPHIC
RESSAIRE Frédéric
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
BENACKA Erika
COSSETTE Pierre-Luc
LYONNAIS BERGERON Caroline
PAULIN Nancy
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
BOCCARD Delphine
BRIAND Marco
JEAN-CLAUDE Fabien
LAPETITE Timothe
LEDUC-PROVENCHER Francis
MASSE Charlotte
QUIMOYOG Mark
CHARACTER MODELER
PERREAULT Kaven
QUACH Michel
SEZNEC Jean-Marie
THOUIN Yan
MODELER
CARON Joël
FERLAND-DALLAIRE Léo
FONTAINE Mathilde
GLANOIS Matthieu
GRÉGOIRE François
LANDRY Marc-André
LAROCHE Steve
MARCOTTE Guillaume
MONFETTE Vincent
ROUSSEAU Martin
STOIAN Adrian-Nicolae
TEXTURE ARTIST
BARRIAULT Pascal
IVANCHENKO Alina
KOVALCHUK Svitlana
LARIVE Jessica
LAUZON-TAVARES Kiara
PIERRE Reginald
TETREAULT Marc
LIGHTING ARTIST
BOUCHON Carl
CALIS Geoffroy
CHAMBERLAND Patrick
LAFOREST Myriam
TECHNICAL ARTIST
CAUMES Bernard
DELERIS Maxime
LABRECQUE Steve
LEVASSEUR Hugo
MAROIS Michel
MASSICOTTE David
ROMAGNOLI Christophe
SOTO Gustavo
WOOD Nicholas
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST -VFX
BEAUMONT Thierry
BOISVERT Guillaume
D'ANJOU-MICHAUD Marc-Antoine
GAVIN-CLONEY Paul
TOUZLINE Soufiane
YANG Zhiye
2D-3D ARTIST
BROLLES Philippe
FERREIRA Tarcisio
PATEL Neeraj
PINEAULT Laurence
THIBAULT Karin
STORYBOARDIST
GAROUFALIS Frank
ILLUSTRATOR
AKOPIAN Arman
BARRETT Robert
DONATO Olivier
HILLIER Grant
JESSUP Alexander
LAWRENCE Stephanie
NGUYEN Tri
NICOLAS Olivier
OROC Nicolas
POULIN Nicolas-John
RIBARDIERE Ludovic
ROCRAY Vivian
TURGEON Stephane
TUTAJ Andrzej
VILLEGAS-MATUDIO Allan-Michael
AUDIO TEAM
AUDIO DIRECTOR
DION Louis-Philippe
ASSOCIATE AUDIO DIRECTOR
RABIA Mohamed
TEPLITZKY Nicolas
AUDIO DESIGNER
BIGORGNE Romain
HERNANDEZ Steven
LALOY Antoine
RAMIREZ-LUSSIER Olivier
TILLER Adam
VALOIS Catherine
SOUND DESIGNER
LEMIEUX Yannick
VOICE DESIGNER
BEAUPRÉ Allan
DUBOIS Audrey
AUDIO ARTIST
GAGNON Marc
BERNIER Tristan
MARKETING
PRODUCT DIRECTOR - MKG.
GUILBERT Laure
LEFEBVRE Nicolas
SOMVILLE Jérémy
VIAL Maxime
PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
GUAY Henri Philippe
ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
CRÉPIN Philippe-Olivier
MAGARSHACK Claire-Jeanne
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
GUILLEMOT Valentin
GAME ECONOMY DESIGNER
MASSON Frédéric
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
PRODUCER
BARGUÑÓ Isa
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
ASPERÓ Humberto
OLAYA Daniel
LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
RÁCZ Lukács
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
CRESPILLO Jaime
DERKOWSKI Piotr
INTXAURBE Mikel
JARQUE Samuel
KOPPENSTEINER Aaron
LÓPEZ Roger
NADAL Iban
OTAL Jorge
PARÉS Daniel
PERIS Sergio
RODRIGUEZ Alex
ROMERO Oriol
ROSSET Guillem
ROVI Alejandro
RUBIO Raul
SEGURA Romà
YEPES Alejandro
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
FARRÀS Oriol
GIMENEZ Iker
PUMA Francisco
UI PROGRAMMERS
BORRÀS Marc
FERNÁNDEZ Jose Manuel
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
CLARKE Matthew
ROMERO David
GAME DESIGNER
GUILLEM Toni
RICO Lionel
LEVEL DESIGNER
PEÑA Moisés
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
COLL Robert
LASO Nilo
PRESTON James
TOMIN Mate
UX DESIGNER
AL TAMIMI Theyab
MORALES Pablo
LEAD ARTIST
ANDREU Lluis
ARTIST
DIAZ Dani
GRANDE Christopher
MARTIN Victoria
NOGUÉ Marcos
RODRIGUEZ Alberto
RUANO Pablo
VFX ARTIST
CABEZA Jordi
AUDIO DESIGN DIRECTOR
BASTIEN Hugo
AUDIO DESIGNERS
GRISCELLI Pierre
RINCÓN Rubén
TRENCHS Joan
QA
BERTRAN Nil
CANTARIÑO Ferran
CASAMIQUELA Pol
DAVIES Alex
FARRIOL Eloi
GARCIA Eric
GIMENEZ Eduard
HERNANDEZ David
MARTINEZ Enric
DE MIGUEL Pol
MUNIESA Martí
NAVARRO Victor
PETIT Albert
VALBUENA Bernat
VIUDÉS Oscar
DATA MANAGERS
CORRAL Lázaro
IVORRA César
KANSTRUP Asbjorn
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
STUDIO MANAGER
SERBANESCU Adrian
JUNIOR ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
​GONCHAR Ievgeniia
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
LEAD PROGRAMMER
BONDAR Kostiantyn
3D PROGRAMMER
POLISHCHUK Oleksandr
PROGRAMMER
KAPRALOV Georgii
LIASHCHENKO Vitalii
PLANIDA Oleksii
VOVCHENKO Ihor
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
KULYK Ievgenii
KURENOV Dan
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BLUE BYTE -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
HOFFSTEIN Palle
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
SCHROD Christian
PRODUCER
SCHUMACHER Claudia
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
AFFANI Nadim
GAME DESIGNER
CIONI Piero
UX DESIGNER
GETHKE Sebastian
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
TECHNICAL LEAD
JONGBLOED Onno
LEAD PROGRAMMER
KNIETZSCH Katja
ZAQOUT Osama
PROGRAMMER
BAUS Carsten
BRAUCHLE Ralf
HÜBLER Friedemann
KOZLOWSKI Maciej Karol
MOOS Andre
REITZ Jan
RICHTER Jens
SVENSSON Andreas
VOGT Thomas
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
MEASURES Andrew
LEAD TESTER
ANDREI Giuseppe-Ion
TESTER
BRÜGGEMANN Carsten
RIVERO MIJARRA Ivan
GRAPHIC DESIGN
LEAD ARTIST
BERGMANN Yvonne
TECHNICAL ARTIST
ALMEIDA Joana
UI ARTIST
SHAFETOV Andrii
TARASSOFF Hubert
3D ARTIST
ETEMADI-ZANGANEH Huschang
ARTIST
OSTROWSKI Valeri
- GNS PRODUCTION -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
BURSEY Jon
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
KALACHE Ahmed
OPERATIONS MANAGERS
MAILLE Patrick
URBEJTEL Guillaume
XIAO SONG Li
CLIENT MANAGER
PHILIPPE Pierre
DEEPSENSE TEAM
BUSINESS ANALYST
BEDEL Alain
DATA SCIENTISTS
NADEAU Francois
CO-DEV TEAM
PROJECT MANAGERS
CORRIVEAU-GAGNON Marie-Pier
JOSEPH Charlotte
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT
HOULD Sebastien
PROJECT MANAGERS
RONG KANG Yan
TARARI Amine
BUSINESS ANALYST
ALTMAYER Regis
APPLICATION ADMINISTRATOR
AUVIGNE Bernard
TECH AUTOMATION TEAM
TECH LEADS
JACOPS D'AIGREMONT Ludovic
MARTIN Jean-Francois
POIRIER Martin
TOOLS DEVELOPERS
CHENG LEI Wang
JOYAL Sylvain
LING YUN Qin
SDIRI Atef
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
RENAUDIN Guillaume
WEI QI Gu
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
JUN JIE Liang
LAFRAMBOISE Guillaume
LI Li
OSTAPOWICZ Wojtek
PLOURDE Joel
ROY Mathieu
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
LANDRITO Robert
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BATTLE Benoit
LELIEVRE Charles
PASTEAU Pierre
ROCANIERE Frederic
WEN XIN Tan
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEADS
CORBIERE Laurent
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BOURDAGES Nicolas
MARCOUX Michel
PROULX Alexandre
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
BECKER Kevin
TG OPS TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
CORVINO Michel
DESPRES LABERGE Gabriel
GERVAIS Adam
MARTINEZ Ivette
- GO2 -
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
AZOULAY Benjamin
BARNES Naomi
LIVE SERVICE DIRECTOR
NATHAN Julien
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
MARIN Yohann
OPS QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
DESROCHES Patrice
ROBERTSON Sam
- HUMAN RESOURCES -
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
DAOUST Josée
HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST
LABERGE-DESJARDINS Jean-Raphaël
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR
LEFRANÇOIS Stéphanie
- FINANCE -
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
GAGNÉ-DESCHAMPS Olivier
- SECURITY -
SECURITY PROJECT MANAGER
CHATAIGNER Romain
SECURITY TEAM LEAD
LAPÔTRE Guillaume
PROJECT SECURITY ANALYST
MAJOR Jean-Sébastien
ST-PIERRE Frédéric
GAME SECURITY SPECIALIST
CAMPOS Jessy
CHEVET Samuel
EXPERT PROGRAMMER
MORGENSTERN Christian
- QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE UBISOFT MONTREAL -
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
JOUEN Pierre
WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
NUTU Mircea
MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
BEAUDET Yanick
LIVE QA MANAGER
GIRARD Kassandra
LIVE QA TESTER
BEAUCAGE Mathieu
CHIARI Alessandro
SOUVANNAVONG Darina
UOR/NETWORKING LEAD
SOKALSKI Christina Marie
UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
BERNIER Jean-Charles
CHEN Ta-Wei
CLOUTIER Charles
DIEGO Julio
FRANCOEUR BOISSONNEAULT David
GALAZ-GARCIA Joan Manuel
GHIORGHE Ramona-Luciana
LACOSTE Dany
NORMANDEAU Christopher
QUIRION Sarah
ROBERTS Akil
SEPULVEDA FLORES Jose Miguel
SEPULVEDA FLORES Juan-Alejandro
SHANK Étienne
TRACKING LEAD
GARDIN Guillaume
TRACKING SPECIALISTS
BISSONNETTE-CHICOINE Gabriel
KOJIC Sabahudin
ST-JEAN Valerie
- QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE UBISOFT BUCHAREST -
QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
GHEORGHE Emil
QC PROJECT MANAGER
GHETA Bogdan Gabriel
QC PROJECT
BELCEA Laura
CIOCAN-BETI Andrei
DRUTA Alin Bogdan
GHEZEA Cristian-Ionut
GRAMA Silviu-Razvan
HAMMAD Samer
HANSA Alexandru-Mihnea
IONESCU George-Mihai
LESU Ionut-Cristian
MARACINEANU-MANOLESCU Andrei-Claudiu
TANASELE Ionut-Andrei
GAME TESTERS
ACHIM Alex-Constantin
AFRASANIEI Catalin-Andrei
AGURIDA Adriana-Mihaela
ALBULESCU Valentin-Ionut
ALIONTE Stefan-Octavian
AMURARITEI Liviu-Tudor
ANASTASIU Razvan-Florin
ANDREI Dragos-Gabriel
ANDREI Tudor
ANTON Marius-Sorin
ANTONESCU Andrei
APOSTU Mihai-Cristian
ASAFTEI Loredana-Georgiana
BABA Andrei
BABA Andrei-Sebastian
BADEA Ioana-Mihaela
BAGHIU Alexandru-Ciprian
BAICU Cristian-Alexandru
BARBALATA Cosmin
BARBU Mirela-Isabela
BARDAN Elena-Vasilica
BASTUREA Petruta-Corina
BELINAS Florin
BILDESCU Valentin
BIRA Andrei-George
BOGDAN Francesca-Roxana
BOIANGIU Michel-Christian
BOICU Andrei-Alexandru
BOJIN Alexandra-Mihaela
BONCIU Constantin-Cozmin
BORZA Tudor Constantin
BRATU Adina-Elena
BUCUR Rares-Andrei
BUDAU Radu-Stefan
BUDESCU Alexandru
BUF Alexandru-Adrian
BUGA Andrei
BUICA Laurentiu
BUSCA Robert-Vicentiu
BUTNARU Ovidiu-Theodor
CALOTA Claudiu-Sorin
CARINDATOIU Andrei-Aurelian
CASIAN Alexandru
CATOI Andrei-Mihail
CERCEL Ionut
CHIOREAN Eduard-Theodor
CHIRIC Rene-Adrian
CIOBANU Andrei-Alexandru
CIOTEA Constantin-Laurentiu
CIUCA-ALBU Octavian-Gabriel
CIUCURAS Daniel-Bogdan
COJOCARIU Vlad-Cristian
COMAN Alexandru-Ionut
COMAN Alexandru-Mihai
COMANESCU Bogdan-Gabriel
CONSTANTIN -2 Cristian-Gabriel
CONSTANTIN Florin-Daniel
CONSTANTIN Valentin-Iulian
CONSTANTINESCU Alexandru
COPILAU Darius-Madalin
COSTACHE Alexandru
COVRIG Gabriel-Alexandru
CRACIUN Dan-Stefan
CRACIUNESCU Razvan-Stefan
CRISTESCU Sergiu
CURCAN Florin-Alin
CURDUMAN Ioan-Andrei
CURELARU David-Alexandru
CURTEANU Constantin-Claudiu
DAESCU Alexandru-Dan
DANESHMAND-ARDHAEI Razvan
DEDITOIU Bogdan-Ionut
DERIAN Marwan
DIACONESCU Vlad
DINU Adrian
DOBRE Alexandru
DOBRE Laurentiu
DODITOIU Alexandra
DRAGHICI Cristian
DRAGOMIR -2 Andrei
DRAGOMIR Ioan-Alexandru
DUMITRACHE Alexandru-Marian
DUMITRACHE Robert-Dumitru
DUMITRESCU Adrian-Catalin
DUMITRESCU Mircea
DUMITRU Mihai-Sebastian
DUMITRU Victor-Bogdan
ENACHE Alexandru
ENE Andrei
ENE Catalin-Ionut
ENE Vasile
FARCASANU Adrian
FELEA Alexandru
FILIP Bogdan-Cristian
GANEA Andrei-Cristian
GEORGESCU Mihai-Francesco
GHELASE Octavian
GHEORGHE Albert
GHEORGHE Andrei-Florin
GHETU Adrian
GORGAN Cristian-Daniel
GRIGORESCU Ionut-Alexandru
GRINDIS-DINESCU Andreea-Ioana
GRUIA Mihnea-Andrei
GUGEA Maria-Silvia
GUSTIN Razvan-Ionut
HANGANU Calin-Constantin
HARALAMBIE Andrei
HARTESCU Mihai
HOMATA Vladimir-Alexandru
HRISTODORESCU Irina-Monica
HUMA Dragos
IGNAT Marian-Florin
ILIE Razvan-Andrei
ILIE Tiberiu-Mihai
ILINA Stefan
INCROSNATU Cristian-Alexandru
ION Alexandru-Cristian
ION Catalin-Florin
IONEL Edi-Cristian
IONESCU Alexandru-Robert
IORDACHE Cosmin-Alexandru
IORDACHE Razvan-Daniel
ISAIA Alexandru-Ionut
ISCRU Roberto-Alexandru
IVAN George-Ioan
IVAN Tiberiu-Adrian
IVANA Ionut-Bogdan
IVANUS Alexandru-Valeriu
JAWICH Taofik
JUCAN Mircea-Ionut
LAURENTIU MITREA Marius
LEONESCU Florin-Alexandru
LINCA Ramona-Cristina
LIVIA MANU Andreea
LUCA Alexandra
LUCAN Florin-Marian
MACOVEI Radu
MACOVSCHI Cristian-Andrei
MAGUREAN Mircea-Ionut
MANDICI Marcel
MANEA-AGAPI Romina-Mihaela
MANOLACHE Cristian
MANOLE Tudor-Alexandru
MARACINEANU-MANOLESCU Andrei-Claudiu
MARDARE Mihaela-Crenguta
MARES Stefan
MARIN Leonard-Catalin
MARIN Mihail-Marcel
MARIN Stefan-Florin
MARINESCU Bogdan-Petre
MAZILU Ioana-Alexandra
MEGLIA Adina
MIHALCESCU Mihai
MILASAN Andrei-Costin
MIRON Andrei-Elvis
MITRICA Eugen-Nicolae
MIU Iosif
MOCANU Alexandru-Cristian
MOCANU George-Catalin
MOCANU Marius-Eduard
MOCANU Tiberiu-Vlad
MOGA Radu-Pavel
MOLDOVAN Andrei
MORARU Andrei-Daniel
MORARU-IONESCU Ioan-Vlad
MOROSAN Claudia-Olivia
MUNTEANU Bogdan-Claudiu
MURESANU Doru-Andrei
MUSAT Egli-Daniela
MUTULEA Alexandru-Valentin
NACU Serban-Dumitru
NASTASE Alexandra
NATALETU Silviu-Dumitru
NEACSU George-Adrian
NEAGU Marius
NEAMU Alexandru
NEATA Claudiu-Nicusor
NEDELEA Andrei
NEDELEA Silviu
NICHIFOR Mihail
NICOLA Radu-Daniel
NICOLAE Sorin-Alexandru
NITA Daniel-Adrian
NITU Bogdan-Andrei
OLARIU Alexandru
OLARU George-Alexandru
OPAIT Victor
OPREA Cristian-Mihai
PALTENEA Paul-Matei
PARASCHIV Rares-Andrei
PARASCHIV Roxana-Gabriela
PARPALEA Andrei
PARVU Vlad-Ioan-Valentin
PAVILCU Adina
PETRE Matei
PIRON Teodor-Mircea
PIRVANESCU Cristian-Emil
PLECHI Stefan-Daniel
POPA Teodor-Catalin
POPOVICI Stefan
PUSCASU Laurentiu
QESHTA Ahmed-Alexandru
RADU Andrei-Sorin
RADU Ionel
RAGALIE Laura-Andreea
RATA Stefan-Alexandru
ROSCA Cristian
ROSEANU Florin
ROSU Marta-Lacramioara
ROTARU Alexandru-Stelian
RUJOIU Petrus-Madalin
SANDU Andrei
SAPUN Doru
SARBU Alexandru-Daniel
SAVA Preda-Harold
SCHIOPU Alexandru-Cristian
SECU Marius-Nicolae
SERBAN George-Valentin
SERBANOIU Cristian
SIMIONESCU Constantin-Alexandru
SMEDOIU Andrei-Alexandru
SPIRIDON Codrin-Gabriel
SPIROIU Catalina-Irina
STAMBULITCHI Eduard
STAN2 Alexandru-Mihai
STANCIU Andrei-Aurel
STANCIU George-Cristian
STANCIU Ionut-Cristian
STANCIU Olivian-Vasile
STANCU Andreea-Irina
STANESCU Alexandru-Bogdan
STANESCU Ilie-Bogdan
STEFAN Cosmin-Gabriel
STEFAN Valentin
STEFANESCU Bogdan
STOIAN Alexandru
STOICA Eduard-Alexandru
STROE Sergiu-Paul
SUHAI Ioana-Miruna-Alexandra
SUMALAN Alexandru
SURUGIU Liviu-Stefan
TALOS Stefan-Laurentiu
TANASE Alexandru
TOTU Florian
TRANDAFIR Teofana Maria-Smaranda
TUDOR Vladimir
TUDOSIE Andrei-Alexandru
URSACHI Andrei-Mihai
VAITIS Costin-Ciprian
VASILE Petrica
VASILE Stefan-Laurentiu
VILARA Tiberiu-Alexandru
VILCU Aurelian-Alexandru
VIRJAN Constantin-Lucian
VLADILA Ioan-Theodor
VOINEA Alexandru
VOINESCU Stefan-Alexandru
WELTZ Cristian
ZAMFIR Robert-Costin
ZIDARU Sorina-Georgiana
NETWORKING TEAM
TEAM LEAD
BONTU Alexandu
PROJECT COORDINATOR
GEORGESCU Andrei-Vladimir
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE
TEAM LEAD
TOADER Sebastian
PROJECT COORDINATOR
MORIN Mihai
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
AVRAM Bogdan Gabriel
DAMAIN Liviu-Cristian
MICROSOFT FTC
COSTACHE Alexandru
TANASE Nicolae-Lucian
SONY COMPLIANCE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
NICOLAESCU Andrian Doru
PARASCHIV Stefan
PROJECT COORDINATOR
ANGHEL Lulia-Alexandra
PC COMPLIANCE
TEAM LEAD
POP Victor
ASSOCIATE LEAD
BRADEANU Horatiu
PROJECT COORDINATOR
MITOI Daniel-Mihai
UQR TEAM
TEAM LEAD
TILA Adrian
ASSOCIATE TEAM LEAD
CIUBOTARU Liviu-ioan
PLATFORM OWNER
BENEDIC Lavinia
MOLDOVAN Ionut-Cristian
POPA Cosmin-Ionut
- ALICE STUDIO -
DIRECTOR
NOËL Fabien
PRODUCTION MANAGER
NOVI Véronique
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
CEZAC Claudine
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
TURCOTTE Cynthia
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
MESSIER Alexandre
SOUND SUPERVISOR
GAGNON Didier
SOUND TEAM LEAD
NORTON-BARSALOU Felix
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
CHUCHAI MICHAUD Gabriel
SOUND AND MIXING SPECIALIST
DAOUST Jocelyn
SOUND TECHNICIANS
CÔTÉ Geoffrey
GAUDREAU-SIMARD Hubert
GENDRON-SMITH Benjamin
LETELLIER Simon
SOUND DESIGNER
LEMIEUX Martin
FOLEY ARTIST
FARAND Alexis
GERMAIN Olivier
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Hyperbolic Audio
Wanted Sound and Picture
Soundworkd Co.LTD
FX Squared Design Inc.
MOCAP & R&D MANAGER
PAQUIN Mathieu
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
HARVEY François
TEAM LEAD MOCAP
CÔTÉ Martin
FOREST Guillaume
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
BOISVERT Yan
VERNIER Steve
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
BERGERON Pierre-Marc
BLAIS Patrick
CHATAIN Mélanie
CÔTÉ-DION Marc-Antoine
DESJARDINS Tristan
GRONDIN Jonathan
LI Jianhui
SET MEDIC
Medic On Set
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
BLOTTIÈRE Noak
CARBONNEAU-DUGAS Nicolas
FITZMAURICE Tyler
HAMELIN Joannie
HAYTHORNTHWAITE Samuel
MARTEL Yohan
THOMPSON-HANNANT Caila
PROP MASTERS
GAGNON Annie-Claude
SET DRESSERS
WATCHORN Daniel
WHEATON Mark
BOOM OPERATOR
LANDREVILLE Pascal
MASSAGE THERAPIST (on set)
HEMOND Josianne
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
BRASSEUR Julien
MODAFFERI Patrick
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALISTS
BOUCHER Jean
HIDALGO Chris
NUCKLE Julie
EXTERNAL CASTING
VO Syndicate LLC
VOICE DIRECTORS
BOWEN Wyatt
LEWIS Ed
MESTRONI Carlo
DIALECT COACH
LENARDON Julia
STUNT PERFORMERS
BEAUDET Véronique
BRISEBOIS Marc-andré
CODERRE Mathieu
LANGLAIS Carl
LEON James Edward
PAQUETTE Louis-Mathieu
PAUL-HUS Eric
RONNEY Jonathan
VOICE TALENT
AZUELOS Emmanuel
BAICHOO Shawn
BAILEY Julian
BARTCZAK Carolina
BERGERON Lucien
BESSO Cladia
BEVINE Victor
BOWEN Wyatt
BRADEEN Sara
CADE Brian
CARDINAL Corrine
CHUNG Albert
COSTAIN Paula
CROTEAU Sébastien
DANDENAULT Louis Phillippe
DE LOS SANTOS Sonia
GOLDFARB Amber
GOSSELIN Marie-Claude
GOULEM Al
GRIMMAN Becky
IVANOVICI Alex
LEE Christine
MELIAN Jose Antonio
MESTRONI Carlo
NORTHAN Rebecca
NOWAK Monica
PROULX Ken
RAVEN Jenny
RAYMOND Youri
RYDVALD Anana
SEGUIN Derek
SHIM Anthony
SILVER Jonathan
SINTERNIKLASS Michael
SUMMERSETT Patricia
YUEN Russell
ZADEL Lydia
ZINOVIEV Anatoly
MOCAP PERFORMERS
APERGIS Andreas
BAICHOO Shawn
BAILEY Julian
BARIBEAU Judith
BESSO Claudia
BOULANGER Marc-André
BRISEBOIS Marc-André
CAMACHO Mark
CAMPBELL Shawn
CODERRE Mathieu
COTE Myriam
ESTEBAN Daniel
FENNELL Tod
FRASER Zach
HOLDEN Arthur
JADAH Christian
KRUPA Mark-Antony
LAFERRIÈRE Maxime
LEON James Edward
MESTRONI Carlo
OWEN PIERRE Lindsay
PAQUETTE Louis-Mathieu
PIZARRO Manuel
RYDVALD Anana
SANDEV Kristina
SPRUNG Guy
SUMMERSETT Patricia
TOMICIC Corey
TRINH Christine
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
OUIMET Benedicte
ORIGINAL MUSIC AND THEME COMPOSED BY
HASLINGER Paul
FEATURED VOCAL AND VIOLIN PERFORMANCES BY
SHENKAR
ADDITIONAL MUSIC AND ARRANGEMENTS
PURVIANCE Leon
MUSIC COORDINATION
BRODERICK Tom
SKILLINGBERG Mark
ORIGINAL MUSIC - OPERATION CHIMERA
Composed and Produced by Will BATES
Assistant to Composer - Andrew ORKIN
Viola/Violin - Lev ‘Ljova' ZHURBIN
Music Coordinator - Lucy ALPER
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur * Hyperbolic Audio
Keen Music Voice Interactive * Milestone Casting Studios Inc.
The Warehouse Studio * WANTED! Sound + Picture 
- HELIX -
HELIX DIRECTOR
GOLDMAN Benjamin
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
TRONCAL Fabien
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
CRETEUR Dan
PRODUCTION MANAGER - SERVICES
FEDER Andrea
PINARD Nathalie
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR VISUAL DESIGN
DESCHAMPS Hugo
GUEBELS Anthony
WALTERSPERGER David
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
EVE Berthelette
2D-3D Artist
AMMIRATI Olivier
BLAIN Mylaine
CROSET Matthieu
GASTIN Simon
LE GLOAHEC Mathilde
REIGNEAU Francis
SADAT-SOWTI Arya
ILLUSTRATOR
LAMBERT Patrick
LIGHTER
ALCHIÉ PAUL Jules
SEGURA Arthur
VIDEO DIRECTORS
BELANGER Ramiro
CAZEAUX David
QUESNEY Marielle
TESSIER Simon
GRAPHIC TEAM LEAD
GAFFIERO Nicolas
TECHNICAL LEAD
MCKINNON Brian
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
MAGNIN-ROBERT Philippe
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
BASSO-BERT Benjamin
SCHNEIDER Marek
VEILLETTE Luc
2D COMPOSITOR
SAVARD JEAN Sebastien
RIGGER
BARBIN Stephane
CAPTURE ARTISTS
GIROUX Jesse
THOMAS Nicolas
Character Modeler
BOCCHESE LEAL Marcus
GUEROS Ladislas
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
FALLAHDOUST Sahel
RAHGOSHAY Cyrus
CG SUPERVISOR
LOCHON Guillaume
Technical Director - Pipeline
SHARMA Pallav
3D Programmer
THIVIERGE Emmanuel
BUILD AND RELEASE SPECIALIST
GROLEAU Vincent
- LOCALIZATION -
PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
MANGIONE Laura
FRENCH VERSION
Around The Word
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
LORBACH Marie
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
VIBERT Xavier
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
COCHETEUX Mélanie
RECORDING & POST PRODUCTION
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE DIRECTION
LAFERRÈRE Yann
VOICE TALENTS
ALIMI Nathanaël
AMRAM Jonathan
ASSELIN Géraldine
AUBRAHN Eric
AUPIED Jean-François
BAUDRIER Patrice
BERGERON Lucien
BIZOT Hélène
BORG Patrick
BOUTTEVILLE Julia
BRICHE Fabien
CAUDRON Georges
CHATELET Julien
CORDINA Olivier
CORREA Charlotte
CORYN Laëtitia
COVILLAULT Jérémie
DARAH Marie-Christine
DARIER Gérard
DAVOINE Elsa
DE BODINAT Anatole
DESMADRYL Véronique
DOANG Geneviève
DOURLENS Laurence
EGNER Benjamin
GONDET Thierry
GRADI Emmanuel
HARTMANN Damien
HOUDRÉ Loïc
KEEN Jérôme
KOZLOWSKI Mathias
LAFFORGUE Stéphanie
LAMACHE Camille
LEFEBVRE Laëtitia
LELYON Fabrice
LÉONARD Arnaud
LESSER Mark
LIEBERT Bertrand
MARAIS Stéphane
MÉYÈRE Bruno
MILON Annie
MONGE Cyrille
MONTALTO Jean-Marco
NADLER Bertrand
NAVARRO Anny-Claude
OURNAC Brice
PARRA Sandra
PASCAL Benjamin
PERTUIT Jean-Philippe
PICHON Yann
POPOVIC Frédéric
ROUX Stéphane
SOUTERELLE Frédéric
TESSIER Pierre
TOMÉ Antoine
TUA Lionel
VELARDO Jean-Alain
VIGIER Geoffrey
ITALIAN VERSION
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MANGIONE Rossella
NASTASI Nino
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
BORTOLOTTI Fabio
MONTI Mauro
REVIEW
GRASSO Floriana
REINA Luisa
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
BONGIORNI Alice
RAVAGLIA Ambra
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
DEZULIAN Adriano
ORMELLESE Matteo
AUDIO QA
SANNA Maria Rosa
VOICE TALENTS
ALBERTINI Stefano
AMORUSO Valerio
ANDREOZZI Ruggero
ATEPI Giuliana
BALDOIN Diego
BALZAROTTI Marco
BECCARI Claudio
BENEDETTI Marco
BOLOGNINI Andrea
BORTOLOTTI Greta
BRESSAN Mattia
BRUSAMONTI Matteo
CAGGIULA Beatrice
CAPPELLINI Oliviero
CAPRA Alessandro
COLOMBO Sonia
CONTE Alessandro
DE BODINAT Andrea
DE CARO Ludovica
DE LUCA Lorella
DE MOIANA Matteo
DE PEPPE Stefania
DEMMA Daniele
EGITTO Ilaria
FAZIO Davide
FUMAGALLI Davide
GAJO Leonardo
GRANATO Jolanda
LANA Anna
LANARO Dino
LOMAZZI Edoardo
LUCA Ghignone
LUSSIANA Alessandro
MAGNAGHI Debora
MARCHINGIGLIO Gabriele
MERLUZZO Maurizio
MORESE Debora
NEDJARI Omar
OLIVERO Alberto
PANDOLFI Silvio
PATRUNO Stefania
PREZIOSI Chiara
ROCCA Veronica
SCOLA Gualtiero
SESANA Paolo
SETTE Alberto
STARNA Stefano
TAMBURELLO Martina
TRIGGIANI Massimo
VIOLA Federico
WINTER Dimitri
ZANOTTI Matteo
GERMAN VERSION
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BUSS Michael
SCHLICHT Claudia
TRANSLATION
CZEPA Christopher
NOWAK Steffen
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
HOHBERG Sebastian
MAYERHOFER Jan
MEYER Christian
REYL Robert
WILL Christian
VOICE DIRECTION
HENNEMANN Tim
VOICE TALENTS
BERGMANN Gisa
BETTE-KOCH Daniela
BITTOUN Stéphane
BORGARD Michael
BORNER Erik
BRECKLINGHAUS Tobias
CHE KOCH Michael
DAWN-CLAUDE Renè
DEHLER Thomas
DEINERT Ines
DENTLER Isaak
DRESSLER Sonngard
EHRLICH Barbara
FRANKE Gabi
FRITSCH-STRAUSS Ilona
GODEC Sabina
GRÄSER Patrick
GRING Dieter
GRÖBER Andreas
HAASE Markus
HARDEGEN Dirk
HASSERT Mario
HOFFMAN Florian
JAURNICH Walter
KRAUS Linus
KRIETSCH-MATZURA Oliver
KRUMPHOLZ Hanns-Jörg
LEISTIKOW Elisabeth
LOBO Carlos
LÜHR Sandra
MEISHEIT Yesim
MONTEIRO Denise
MÜLLER Djuwita
MÜLLER-RUPPERT Stefan
MUSKALLA Gergana
NATHAN Sascha
PUCIATA Christina
ROTERMUND Sascha
SABEL Martin
SCHMITZ Oliver
SCHULZE Marc-Oliver
SEIGERSCHMIDT Florian
THIELE Louis F
TRAUTMANN Lara
WENKE Peter
WRONKA Oliver
ADDITIONAL VOICES
BARRENSTEIN Achim
DISCHKOW Peter
LEHN Peter
MEISHEIT Yesim
MÖLLEKEN Patrick
WILHELM Steffen
SPANISH / LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH / BRAZILIAN VERSIONS BY
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION ARTISTIC & DUBBING DIRECTION AND PROJECT MANAGER
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
LÁZARO Jesús
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
SAIZ Aurelio
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
LOGAR Juan
VOICE TALENTS
ADÁN Pablo
ALBERTO Jesus
ALBORG Ana Esther
ALDEGUER Pachi
ALONSO Licia
ANGULO Vicky
BAJO Luis
BARRIGA Laura
BERCIANO Beatriz
BETETA Lorenzo
BOSH Eduardo
CABRERA Fernando
DE LUIS Fernando
DEL HOYO Eduardo
DEL HOYO Pablo
ENCINAS Roberto
ESCOBAR Ricardo
FERNÁNDEZ Isabel
GARRIDO Felipe
GARZÓN M. Angel
JIMÉNEZ Ana Isabel
JIMÉNEZ Danái
JIMÉNEZ Gabi
LANGA Ramón
LÓPEZ Conchi
LORCA Javier
MANIEGA Jesús
MARTÍN Piluca
MAS Luis
MONTERO Miguel Ángel
MORATALLA Cholo
MORENO Adolfo
PALOMO Artur
PEYO
REINA Luis
SAINZ DE LA MAZA J.A.
SANTIAGO Cecilia
SARMENTERA Silvia
SERRANO Claudio
SEVILLA Pablo
VAQUERO Paco
VELASCO Olga
VILLAR Antonio
YUSTE Cristina
ADDITIONAL VOICES
AGUILAR Abraham
ALDEGUER Nacho
BARBERO Jesús
CANO Olga
CASTELLANOS Óscar
CUENCA Roberto
DEL HOYO Miguel
ELEGIDO Fernando
EZQUERRA Luisa
LOGAR Juan
LÓPEZ GARCÍA J
MANUEL Luis
MARTÍNEZ Caterina
ROBLES David
SANTARÉN Enrique
SAUDINOS Jorge
TENA Pedro
YUSTE Cristina
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
LAGUNA Raquel
MEDINA Alexandra
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
ALONSO Feliciana
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
LÁZARO Jesús
WALKER Andy
VOICE TALENTS
ÁLVAREZ Yeni
ALVILLO Diana
AMOR Humberto
ASUAJE Larisa
AYMERICH Jaime
BALLESTEROS Susana
BALTAZAR Juan 
BEGLIO Alejandra
CALDERÓN Wilfredo
CARREÑO David
CHITAY Manuel
CORBIERE Michel
CORREA Azalia
CUADRA Ulises
DAMUZI Daniel
DEVEZE Luis
DURÁN George
ESPINOSA Alec
FLORIDO Giovani
GALO Daniel
GÓMEZ ESTEBAN Susana
GRINTA Ana
GUEVARA Jesús
HENKER Natalia
JIMENEZ Carlos
KISIC Blas
LIBRE Denise
LOPECCI Dan
MANCILLA Horacio
MARES Victor
MOLINA Juan Carlos
NAVARRO Luis Enrique
NÚÑEZ Ricardo
PÉREZ Natasha
RAMOS Rogelio
ROBLEDO Erika
SANTANA Angelines
SANTIAGO Eddie
SANTILLÁN Alberto
SOLIS Luis
STEVENSON Fabiola
TRUJILLO Rubén
VARGAS Alejandro
ZADALA Juan  
ADDITIONAL VOICES
GUTIERREZ Tony
IDUÑATE Eduardo 
LANZA Sergio
MENA Gustavo
MIRANDA Sebastian
NIEVES DE LA SIERRA Mari
PÉREZ Natasha
PRATS Gerardo
SIGLER Rafael
SOLORIO Octavio
TORRES Eduardo
TOSCANO Jorge
WELTER Eduardo
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
DOMINGUES Rafael Augusto
HERNANDEZ Jose Ricardo
MARIANO Igor
MIRANDA Wagner
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
TOTH Spencer
ZAMBRANO Thiago
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
GARCÍA Paulo
GUIMAARAES Leonardo
LÁZARO Jesús
VOICE TALENTS
ARAÚJO Alexandra
AURELIO Marco
BARONE Alex
BISCEGLIA Casia
BULLARA Fernanda
CAMARGO Ando
CAMPOS Fabio
CAMPOS Ramon
CANALES Henrique
CÉZAR Mabel
COSTA Faduli
DE CASTRO Fabio
DIAS Flavio
FERNANDES Samira
FREIBERG Daniel
GIRALDI Silvio
GUEDES Douglas
KATHY Kandy
KELLY Kate
LUCIANA Felicia
LUNA Leandro
MARINHO Raquel
MARQUES Guilherme
MAZZEI Wilken
MENDES Vanderlan
MERZ Alessandra
MORALES Alex
NANETTI Junior
NEPOMUCENO Marco
PARIS Maira
QUINTO Leticia
RAMALHO Karen
RAMOS Mauro
ROMERO Cassius
ROSA Raul
SALSICHA Marcelo
SAUER Andre
SAWAYA Ricardo
SOARES Renato
TATINI Adrian
VENTURA Felipe
VIGGIANI Rogelio
VILLACA Renata
ZAMBRANO Thiago
ADDITIONAL VOICES
ARAUJO Rodrigo
BULLARA Fernanda
CAMPOS Marcelo
CHESMAN Yuri
CORCETTI Sergio
DALLA Charles
LIMA Wellington
MARCHETTI Cezar
MARQUES Glauco
MONTEIRO Dado
PINKOVA Teka
RUFINO Sergio
TOTH Spencer
ZILSE Felipe
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
LEVUSHKIN Maxim
TRANSLATION & AUDIO
GORDEEVA Natalya
TRANSLATION
SHERSTNEV Anton
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
GREZNEV Vladimir
VAKAEV Andrey
VOROBYEV Sergey
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
MIRONOV Oleg
VAKAEV Andrey
VOICE TALENTS
ABRAMOVA Tatyana
ALEKSANDROVA Nina
BELYI Alexandr
BYSTROV Nikolay
DAKHNENKO Maxim
DAKHNENKO Vasiliy
DASEVICH Alexandr
DNEPROVSKIY Konstantin
ELDAROV Daniil
FROLOVA Darya
GAVRILIN Alexandr
ISAEV Ilya
ISKANDER Ramilya
IVANOVA Lina
KHOSHABAEV Alexandr
KHVOSTIKOV Ilya
KIPNIS Pavel
KIREEVA Irina
KISELEVA Anna
KISHCHIK Elena
KOMLEV Alexandr
KOVRIZHNYKH Alexandr
KURTA Dmitriy
LITVINOV Ivan
LUKASHOV Mikhail
MOROZOV Anton
MUKHAMETZYANOV Radik
MURANOV Konstantin
MYASNIKOV Alexey
NEKRASOV Denis
NOSKOV Alexandr
ONISHCHENKO Maxim
OSTROUKHOVA Alexandra
POLYANOVSKIY Dmitriy
PONOMAREV Sergey
RADTSIG Kirill
SHCHERBAKOVA Polina
SIPIN Andrey
SMIRNOV Sergey
SPIVAK Maryana
STROEV Denis
STROEV Denis
SUSHKOV Mikhail
TERESHKOVA Natalya
TIKHONOV Mikhail
TIKUNOV Stanislav
TURANSKIY Kirill
VALTS Evgenyi
VORONOV Alexandr
VOSTRECOV Sergey
ZACHINYAEV Alexandr
ZHARKOV Ivan
ZHARKOVA Anastasiya
JAPANESE VERSION
Ubisoft.K.K
ASIA MANAGING DIRECTOR
MILLER Steve
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
IWAMOTO Kei
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
UENO Yukiko
ASIA RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
OU Titus
SALES AND MARKETING SENIOR DIRECTOR
MORANO Michael
SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
TSUJI Yoshihisa
ESPORTS SENIOR MANAGER
MIYATA Sachiko
BRAND MANAGER
SAKUMA Mami
ASSISTANT PRODUCT MANAGER
HIKITA Haruka
SALES MANAGER - SALES STRATEGY DEPARTMENT
KOSHIBA Akio
ASSISTANT MANAGER - SALES STRATEGY DEPARTMENT
KIKUE Yutaka
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
SAKAI Mari
PR MANAGER
FUKUI Ranko
PR ASSISTANT
SEYAMA Yukiko
MARKETING ASSOCIATE
SHELLEY Timothy
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER / BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
UEDA Kazuhiro
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
KOBAYASHI Atsuko
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
FUJIGAKI Takashi
ASO Yohei
TRANSLATION ADAPTATION VOICE RECORDING & TESTING
Entalize Co. Ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
AMAGAI Kazusa
ARAI Yuki
ETO Hiroki
HARADA Akira
HASHIMOTO Masashi
HIROSE Ryuichi
HIROTA Minoru
ICHINOWATARI Hiroaki
IKI Tsugumi
ITATORI Masaaki
KAGAMI Yuga
KAJIYAMA Haruka
KANEKO Osamu
KARASUDA Hiroshi
KATSURA Kazumasa
KAWANAGO Masahito
KAZUKI Hiroto
KIMURA Suzuka
KOMAYA Masao
KOMIYA Kazue
KURE Yoshitaka
KUSHIDA Yasumichi
MAEDA Issei
MAMIYA Yasuhiro
MARUYAMA Takeshi
MARUYAMA Tomoyuki
MARUYAMA Yukino
MATSUDA Shuhei
MATSUOKA Takeshi
MIKI Mii
MITSUISHI Kotono
MIYAZAKI Chieko
MIZUKOSHI Ken
MIZUNO Takao
NAGAKI Kiyoko
NISHI Kensuke
NISHIMURA Nobuko
NOGAWA Masashi
OKA Tetsuya
SAKAKI Kousuke
SATO Takuya
SETO Saori
SHIDA Arisa
SHIMODA Rei
SHIRAKAWA Syusaku
SHIROKUMA Hiroshi
SUGIMURA Kenji
SUNSEKI Kazuhiro
TAKAMORI Nao
TAKAYAMA Haruo
TASAKA Hiroki
UCHIDA Yuya
YAMAMOTO Kanehira
YANAGISAWA Kenji
YASHUHIRO
KOREAN VERSION
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
TERRITORY MANAGER
HONG Sue
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
CHOI Iris
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co. Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
KIM Taesung
SHIN Gyeongheun
TRADITIONAL / SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
WITZ Julius
MARKETING DIRECTOR
CHANG Leon
BRAND MANAGERS
CHIANG Duck
TANG Disc
MARKETING OFFICER
LEE Seven
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
FUNG Rika
MARKETING ASSISTANT
LAM Karen
SALES & MARKETING MANAGER
WU Ashley
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
LEE Max
SALES COORDINATOR
WONG Elsa
RELEASE MANAGER
CHANG Dabe
TRANSLATION
CHEN Veaper
HSU Tony
HUANG Chang-Hsiang
LAI Evan
LEE Eric
LI Brell
LIAO DK
LIN Jacky
LIU Ian
SHIH Oskar
Jutz Zollern Workroom
Play4Fun Co. Ltd.
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
VAN VEMDE René
SMIT Rutger
PROJECT MANAGER
VAN KERKHOF Chinelle
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
POLÁČEK Václav
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
FARNÍK Michal
PÍŠA Ondřej
JAŚKOWSKI Ondřej
LINGUISTIC TESTING
Keywords Montreal
LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
CARTIER Michael
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
LANGLOIS Guillaume
COURTONNE Thomas
LEAD TESTER
ESCUDIÉ Benoit
LELIÈVRE Michaël
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
BOURGEOIS Sara
FREMONT Laurent
MOULAY-TOUMI Sabri
ITALIAN
DI MODICA Chiara
NERI Alessandro
TOCCACIELI Simone
GERMAN
CASSAR Ignaz
KLUMPP Andreas
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
SPANISH
GUZMAN Clara
HAJJAR Andre
PENIN Noelia
BRAZILIAN
FRANGETTO Persio
HAFEMANN Renata
JACINTO Adann
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
ACOSTA PADILLA Malka
GONZALEZ Daniel
PASTUCHA Pamela
RUSSIAN
BASHMAKOV Dmitry
KITCHENKO Iuliia
JAPANESE
ITO Akira
IWAMOTO Miki
YUASA Shoko
DUTCH
KLEIJN Jeroen
LANSBERGEN Bernard
POLISH
BEAUDET Karolina
DABROWSKI Adam
NOWAK Katarzyna
CZECH
KALIS Stepan
KLOUCEK Jakub
KOREAN
BOO Janghyuk
JEONG Dahye
PARK Jihoo
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
CHEN Yo-Sheng
TAN Ben
TYAN Max
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
LAN Yutian
MA Teng
ZHENG Cuimei
ADDITIONAL LINGUISTIC TESTING
UBISOFT BUCHAREST
QC Localization Team
QC UNIT MANAGER
INOSCUE Vlad
QC LOCALIZATION LEAD
VOICU Andrei
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
French - KUHNEN Andrik-Vaimiti
Italian - BOCA Elena-Cristina
German - KEUER Martin
Spanish - NUEZ Alejandro
Russian - LISAKOVICA Zanna
Polish - KORDAS Lukasz
- MONTREAL USER RESERCH LAB -
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
SWEENEY Nicholas
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
LEDUC Philippe
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
BELLEY-FERRIS Isabelle
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEAD
DE MAEYER Olivier
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
GUÉDON Olivier
MOURET Geoffroy
ST-AMAND Nicolas
DATA SCIENCE TEAM LEAD
DUMAS Jonathan
DATA SCIENTIST
DUMAS Jonathan
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPER
NANA Willis
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
HUGUENIN Julien
USER RESEARCH ANALIYST
DIXON Lanie
LANDRY Éric
USER RESEARCH MODERATOR
BURCIKAS Marc-André
FRANÇOIS Sébastien
RAÎCHE Sébastien
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
ROY Marie
SPECIAL THANKS
MOULIN Jade
PETITJEAN Kimberley
- TECHNOLOGY GROUP -
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
LEBBOS Chadi
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
JOANNETTE Dany
MARTEL François
PRODUCTION DIRECTORS
BOUCHARD Luc
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
GAUDREAULT Michel
PICHÉ Alexandre
PICHETTE Alexandre
ENGINEERING LEADS
BANVILLE Catherine
DIONNE Alexandre
GAUCLIN Cyrille
LACHANCE Christian
LANDRON Nicolas
PRODUCT MANAGERS
ARNOUX Romain
BEIROUTI Ronald
GUEYE Assane
MUSCA Anamaria
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
GRENIER Stéphane
TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTORS
BOULIANNE Jimmy
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
JOHNSON Shelley
PICHÉ Alexandre
PICHETTE Alexandre
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
LACROIX Jori
MARTEL François
ROUSSEAU Hugues
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
LAVOIE Martin
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
DESJARLAIS Steve
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
DIONNE Carl
HENDERSON Jesse
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
ALLARD Jean-François
DANDURAND Alex
ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
DESMONS Bernard
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
WONG Justin
ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
TAVERNIER Martin
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
FORTIER Thomas
GRENIER Stéphane
COORDINATORS
BONAN Lucas
DESBIENS Maud Emmanuelle
LEVESQUE David
PELLETIER Alexandre
ATOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
AUBIN Jean-Michel
PROGRAMMERS
BERGERON Jonathan
GANEA Alexandre
VEILLEUX François
FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAM
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
DROLET Pascal
LUSSIER Sébastien
OROS Danny
BOOMBOOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
ST-PIERRE Raphaël
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
GRAMA Alexandru
PROGRAMMERS
CUSSON Pierre-Eloi
HARDING Geoffrey
MAGLIOCCO Raffaele
MAINGUY Ludovic
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
CANEPA Eliot
MILASAN Alina-Diana
AUDIO TEAM
SOUND PROGRAMMERS
DOUTE Damien
GUAY Jean-François
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
NABOR Eric
GEAR TEAM
TEAM LEAD
GAUCLIN Cyrille
TECHNICAL LEADS
DAHMANI Ouamer
DUCAS Ludovic
GEAR PROGRAMMERS
BAUDRON Paul
CHOLETTE Yannick
FLEURY Daniel
FORTIN Sylvain
GODIN Maxime
KNOTT David
MARINESCU Tudor-Alexandru
PECATIKOV Antoine
RICHARD Jean-François
TREMBLAY Jean-François
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
COUTURE Danny
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
LEMAY Jean-François
OASIS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
CHARTRAND François
PROGRAMMERS
DUHAIME-MAJOR Marie
HIVON Sébastien
TURCOT Jean-Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
MUSCA Anamaria
ERGONOMIST
THÉRIAULT Karine
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
VELICU Octavian-Mihai
FIRE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
GAUTHIER Vincent
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMERS
RISTEA Andrei-Ionut
RISTEA Razvan-Costin
TECHNICAL LEAD
JOUIN Bertrand
PROGRAMMERS
BADITA Ana-Maria
BOURLON Alexandre
BUSE Florin-Emilian
CHAMOISEAU Xavier
D'SOUZA Kate
GEROMETTA Yannick
GRENON Samuel
LAFON Isabelle
PION Alexandre
RIBY Guillaume
SELWOOD Alexander
TARDIF-MORNEAU Simon
TUDORACHE Mihai
TOOL PROGRAMMER
BUZZELL Justin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
HEROUX Mathieu
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
FERA Nicola
GOULET Jean-Marc
ERGONOMIST
MIGAN Thérèse
TOOLS TESTER
MANTA Valeriu-Ionut
PILOT TEAM
TEAM LEAD
LANDRON Nicolas
LEAD PROGRAMMER
IVASCU Sorin
PROGRAMMERS
DOMINGOS SILVA Joao-Paulo
DOS SANTOS Steve
ELLIOTT Paul
GIMENEZ Tom
MONFETTE Christian
OSTIGUY Frédéric
RUIZ BLANCO José Manuel
SARRAZIN Pierre
SLANEY Rory
REALBLAST TEAM
REALBLAST TECH LEAD
L'HEUREUX Julien
REALBLAST TEAM LEAD
PAQUETTE François
REALBLAST GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
DUONG Ken-Ly
GAUTIER Ronan
GIFFON Sébastien
POIRETTE Denis
REALBLAST PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
OUIMET Alexandre
REALBLAST TECHNICAL ARTIST
BOIVIN Donald
COHOE Brendan
KINO TEAM
TEAM LEAD
KARIM Amit
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
CLARK Jason
PROGRAMMERS
IVORRA Paul
JULIÉRON Lucas
LAFLEUR Alain
ROCHE Clifford
SACKHOUSE Pierre
TORRES-CROS Carlos
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
BIRON Alexandre
KINO CREATOR
BEIROUTI Ronald
FACEBUILDER/MOCAM TEAM/REFLEX
TEAM LEAD
BLEAU Marc-André
PROGRAMMERS
HUBERT Arnaud
TREMBLAY Joel
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
LÉVESQUE François
TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
OUELLETTE Patrick
MOCAM CREATOR
VIMONT Philippe
REFLEX CONCEPT DESIGNER
HALL Zachary
PASSENGER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
FÉLIX Thomas
PROGRAMMERS
BARSAM David
BIRON Thomas
DAVIES Evan
KAUFMAN David
PAQUETTE François
SAUVAGEAU Patrick
YURICK Mike
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
SIROIS Christrian
GUEST TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
THERIEN James
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
CARBONNEAU Marc-André
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
MCMACKIN Cory
PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
BLAIZEAU Pierre
THEATER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
COSENZA Cyril
PROGRAMMERS
AUDI Sylvain
FRANÇOIS Maxime
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
PARADIS Martin
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Pierre-Luc
TECHNICAL USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
LIGHTBOWN David
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
ROCHON Manuel
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MECA Bogdan
FLARE TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
GAGNON Benoit
PROGRAMMERS
BESBES Karim
MONIÈRE Benoit
PAK Andrew
- IT -
* UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES *
MANAGEMENT TEAM
UPS DIRECTOR
LYON Edward
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
BERNARD Frederic
SUPPORT MANAGERS
CARON Pierre-Alexandre
URBEJTEL Guillaume
XIAO SONG Li
CLIENT MANAGER
BROWN Eli
BUSINESS ANALYST
BEDEL Alain
SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
HOULD Sebastien
MARSEILLE Philippe
PROJECT LEAD
CHOUINARD Laurent
TECHNICAL LEAD
CHIN Jonathan
PROJECT MANAGERS
MOREAU Sandy
RONG KANG Yan
TARARI Amine
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ALTMAYER Régis
BATLLE Benoit
FENOLLAR Guillaume
HERNANDEZ Fernando
MARTIN Jean-François
PASTEAU Pierre
WEN YUAN Liu
PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
LEMAY Eric
MARCOUX Michel
MURESANU Cristian
POIRIER Martin
VUTCOVICI Mircea
- UPLAY MONTREAL -
PRODUCER
BELMONT Thomas
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
PAULIN-TARDIF Julie
PRODUCT MANAGER
RENAUD Jean-François
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD ENGINE
ZACHEV Victor
TEAM LEAD SERVICES
VIAU Charles-Simon
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
CHAN Frankie
DOMELA Vincent
GLEIZES Damien
MACLAREN Heather
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
HEDAYAT Sepehr
SHAHRESTANI MEHR Hamid
TOVENA Cyril Lucaiano
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
AZZEDINE Abedenour
CHO Hyun
DI STEFANO Paolo
FONTAINE Jean-Charles
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER 
SIMON Fabien
ART & DESIGN
UX DIRECTOR
THOREAU Guillaume
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
BAUDE Philippe
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
GUIMARAES Mauricio
DESIGNERS
ANGERS Roxanne
EL-CHEMALI Ghina
GAUTHIER Guillaume
GENDRON Gabriel
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
LECLERC Martin
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
DAIGLE Hugo
DIGNARD Olivier
POIRIER Laurie
QUINTAL Francis
BUCHAREST QC TEAM
UNIT MANAGER
VERZEA Andrei
PROJECT LEAD
CONSTANTIN Catalin Marius
GAME TESTERS
BITULESCU Alexandru
DOBRA  Cosmin-Gabriel
OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
GAUTHIER Jean-François
MARRICCO Claudio
BUILD DB TEAM
TEAM LEAD
DOUVILLE Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GRONDIN Kelly
PROGRAMMERS
BRODEUR Maxime
BUSILA Marian
CARDINAL Louis-Philippe
CHISAMERA Bogdan-Nicolae
JEAN Frederic
LEMAY PROULX Hugo
MEJIA Carlos
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
BRODEUR Maxime
DOUVILLE Philippe
FOURNIER Alexandre
LECLAIR Pier-Olivier
BI DEVELOPER
NADEAU Francois
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
CHENG LEI Wang
GRONDIN Kelly
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
CHEN JIE Pan
PLOURDE Joel
ASSET STORE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
MÉTIVIER Alain
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
DEVOST Benoit
GIRARD Loïc
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
DEBLOIS Paul-Michel
HOTTE Jocelyn
LEMAY-PROULX Hugo
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ASIRIAH Allan
DÉAU Axel
LELIÈVRE Charles
OSTAPOWICZ Wojtek
QI Gu Wei
RENAUDIN Guillaume
ZU JIE Wang
SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
SANTAYANA Cristian
TECHNICAL LEADS
MARQUIS Stephane
SERRI John
PROGRAMMERS
BACON-DESROSIERS Francis
JEAN Frédéric
LECLAIR Pier-Olivier
MORAKABATI Lilian
SCHALLER Pierre
SOUZA DE ALMEIDA Ygor Thomaz
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
COTÉ Nicolas
TREMBLAY François
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
CLONTEA Alexandru
BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
APOSTAIE Léonard
MITRAN Adrian
BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
PREOTU Matei Costin
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
ST-ARNAULD Stéphane
TECHNICAL LEADS
CARON André
CATUDAL Serge
PAGÉ Francis
TEAM LEADS
BEAUCHEMIN Charles
COURNOYER Etienne
MARTINET Kevin
PRUD’HOMME Jean-Marc
SIMARD Daniel-Olivier
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
ASNONG Martin
BARBEAU Jonathan
BLANCHON Loris
BOUDREAULT Pascal
BRISSON Simon
CHISAMERA Bogdan
CLOUTIER Rodrigue
DITA Florin Nicolae
DUCHESNE Sylvain
FATEMIAN Majid
FORGET David
GAGNÉ Daniel
GAGNÉ Pierre-Alexandre
GENEST David
GLESSER Florian
GOSSELIN Jean-François
KAUFFMANN Julien
LABARRE Marc-Olivier
LABONTÉ Martin
LALANCETTE Pascal
LEMOINE Philippe
LEONG KOAN Stephen
LÉTOURNEAU Stéphane
LIN Winston
LOUBIÈRE Laurent
McCLIMENT Michael
MIVIELLE Nicolas
MONTI Sandro
MOUNIER Mickaël
YARGEAU Mathieu
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
BANGAU Marian-Alexandru
DRAGOMIRESCU Radu
LONESCU  Alina-Mihaela
PETRISOR Constantin
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
BARBEAU Marc-André
PARADIS Patrick
BUILD SPECIALIST
BORDAT Cyril
UBISERVICES TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
CORMIER Alain
LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
ADOURIAN Serge
TEAM LEADS
DEMERS Sylvain
DU BOUCHER Patrick
KHOSHNOOD Behrang
LANGLOIS Robert
PROGRAMMERS
BALL Steven
BANG BUI Anh
BEAUCHESNE Francis
CARDOSO GONÇALVES Felipe
DHAR Partha
DURAND Jean-François
ESPINOZA LAHORE Gabriel
GROSDEMANCHE Hervé
HANG HE Shao
HERNANDEZ Daniel Pablo
HEYNEN Nicolas
LAVOIE Jean-François
MERCURE Philippe
MOREAUX Tristan
PATTERSON Kate
REYES BALDÓ Gabriel Federico
SALAZAR Hector
STEFÁNSSON Hjörtur
THÉBERGE Charles-Étienne
THÉBERGE Pier-Luc
VENNE Carl
VERREAULT Samuel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
HEATH Joshua
TINGLEY Nigel
WANG Lan (Angela)
DNA TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
HINSE Sébastien
TEAM LEAD
BOREL Étienne
TECH LEAD
DALLAIRE Francis
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Luc
PROGRAMMERS
FERSING Boris
GERMAIN Éric
KARMANN Cyrille
LANDRY Éric
LHEUREUX Olivier
BI DEVELOPERS
BAXTER Robert
RÉGIMBALD-BRIÈRE Olivier
WEB DEVELOPERS
CALDERON Renzo
JACQUES Tayana
STORM TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
PICHETTE Frédéric
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
FORTIN Éric
TEAM LEAD
CARRIER Martin
TECHNICAL LEAD
SCHMEISSER Scott
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
BEAUDOIN Bruno
CLERMONTÉ Arnaud
GUERTIN François
HO Colin
LACASSE Sylvain
LUSSIER Alexandre
YOU GONG Huang
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
GANEA Eugen
PANCU Mihai
BUILD SPECIALIST 
LAUZÉ Martin
UPLAY PC
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
ESCAICH Pierre
MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
PRODUCT MANAGER
PEARCE Robert
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
STRANDBERG Alexander
LEAD PROGAMMER
NAESSÉN Olof
LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
BANDEL Nils
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
LILJA Jon
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
KAPUSTA-LEJCZAK Anders
PROJECT COORDINATOR
DOIG-GRANITO Morag
OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
HJORTSERG Mikael
PROGRAMMERS
CHINAREV Fedor
EKBERG Gustaf
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
KHLEPITKO Igor
PERSSON Ulf
SELANDER Mikael
SORÄNG Johan
TAYLOR Alexander
WAAGE Olafur
UI DESIGNER
KONDRAKOV Timur
SENIOR UX DESIGNER
MARQUES Paulo César
LEAD QC
HALLENBORG Magnus
JUNIOR TESTER
SOK Mikael
INTEGRATION ARCHITECT
HOLMBERG Markus
ONLINE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
ERICHSÉN Mattias
SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
BRYNTE Jakob
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
SINOPOULOS Cain
BUG TRACKERS
ADJAÏLIA Elly
AGOZZINO Lawrence
BARBIERI John-Michael
BÉLANGER Paul
BERNARD Amélie
BISSINGU Mbangi-Bikunda
BOUDEROUAYA Nassim
BOURDEAU-GUILBAULT Patrice
BOUTET Raphaël
BOYER Patrick
CARRE Florian
CHARLES Jeffry
CHÉNIER Kevin
CLOUTIER Jérôme
CÔTÉ Maxime
DANSEREAU GIRARD Ian
DE-SERRES Martin
DUMOUCHEL ROSS Yurik
ELÉMENT Pierre-Luc
FADO Jonathan
FILIATRAULT Jonathan
GAUTHIER Marc
GOSSELIN Samuel
JEAN David
LAURIN Antoine
LAUZON Olivier
LEGUÉ Jeremy
LEVASSEUR Tristan
LEVESQUE BRIAND Catherine
MAISONNEUVE Frédéric
MALOUIN Josée
MARCHIS Hélène
MARCOUX Marc-Antoine
MATHIEU Frédéric
MEYER-MORISSETTE Louis
PARENT Mathieu
PELLERIN Maxime
PÉPIN Stéphane
PERREAULT Laurence
PERRON Daphné
POIRIER Alex
RACINE MALENFANT Eric
ROLLIN Nicolas
ROUSSEL Frederic
ROY 3 Justin
SMITH CHARRON Vincent
TEED Aragorn
THOMPSON Jonathan
TRUDEL-ST-JEAN Olivier
TURSKI Sébastien
MILLOT Eve-Marie
NGUYEN Kevin
- SPERASOFT -
ART DIRECTOR
RASHEVSKAYA Daria
SHONIN Alexander
LEAD PROJECT MANAGER
TEPLITSKIY Grigoriy
PROJECT MANAGER
BENT Dean
LIMARENKO Anna
MARCHEVSKAIA Kristina
MURAVIEV Denis
TROFIMENKOV Aleksey
PRODUCER
BARANIUC Ecaterina
BERESH Richard
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
KOLYSHKIN Igor
SHTEINER Dmitry
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR DESIGN
SHARPLES Ben
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR GRAPHIC
MARASOV Sergii
CONCEPTION
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
THORNTON Steven
GAME DESIGNERS
OCONNOR Philippe
PRAZDNICHNOV Sergey
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
HOUSTON Brent
SENIOR LEVEL DESIGNER
GONZALEZ Kedhrin
NAIMOV Farhod
LEVEL DESIGNERS
NOVIKOV Vyacheslav
ROSKARIC Mitja
SOBOLEVA Alexandra
YAKHIN Evgeniy
LEAD SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
BALAKSHIN Alexander
OSIPOV Alexander
SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
AKHTYAMOV Rustam
AVETIAN Manuk
CHERNIN Alexey
EGOROV Sergey
FILATOV Yakov
GALASHIN Alexey
KONONOV Matvey
KORMISHIN Sergey
KOROTEEV David
KOZHEVNIKOVA Anna
MURALEV Evgeniy
NEKRASOV Alexander
NEKRASOV Andrey
OLEYNIKOV Maxim
PIROGOV Alexander
SHOSTAK Mikhail
TIHONOV Dmitry
VINCE Mark
ART
SENIOR 2D / 3D ARTIST
BIKETOV Alexandr
CHABROV Sergey
DOKTOR Mateusz
EKIMOV Yury
ELISEEV Evgeny
FILIUK Aleksandr
MALYKHIN Alexey
MARENKOV Maxim
SHEMAEV Yury
TAGIROV Ivan
2D / 3D ARTIST
BOBROV Vitaliy
CHUDAKOV Alexander
CHUGUNOV Nickolay
ERMAKOVA Anastasia
FEDKINA Aleksandra
FEDORETS Anna
GRISHCHENKO Alexander
HAMIDULLIN Timur
KURILO Alexey
LARIONOV Mikhail
LESIV Natalia
MALAHOVSKY Vladimir
MIKUTSKII Aleksandr
MISYUL Yuliya
OPARA Volodymyr
OZHERELYEV Mikhail
PANOV Alexei
SOKOLOV Igor
SVIRIDENKO Andrey
VETROVA Tatiana
UI ARTIST
LUCHIN Alexey
TEMCHENKO Dmitriy
VFX ARTIST
POVOLOTSKY Sergey
SOPIKOVA Anastasia
LEAD LEVEL ARTIST
ARGYRIOU Alexis
SENIOR LEVEL ARTIST
MALITSKAYA Maria
PARK Dongchan
PRIBADI Arif
QUETZALCOATL AGUILAR DOMINGUEZ Juan
SOKOLINA Lubov
TROCEA Alexandru
LEVEL ARTISTS
ANISKIN Nikita
CHERNENKOV Alexander
FAGARD Erwan
GAZIN Vitaly
IVANOV Oleksii
KARMATSKIY Grigoriy
NECHITAYLO Alexandr
POLONIO Abelardo
SERGEEV Sergey
SHTONDA Alexander
VOZCHIKOV Pavel
WONG Audrey
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
BAADSGAARD Martin
BARANOV Danila
MATSNEV Georgiy
PETROV Vladimir
SITNIKOV Yuriy
ZOTIKOV Alexander
ANIMATION
Lead 3D Artist
SIMANELLO Joseph
ANIMATORS
ESKIN Valentin
IVANOV Alexander
KUDRYASHOV Arseniy
ROZHKOV Vasiliy
SUPPORT
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
AKULIN Konstantin
MIKHALCHEVSKIY Valentin
QA TEAM
LEAD QA ENGINEER
BYSTROVA Ekaterina
QA ENGINEER
GAPONOV Denis
KOLOBAEV Danil
KRICHIGIN Boris
KUZNETSOVA Anna
LEONOVA Anastasia
SONETS Sergey
PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (GD)
MILOSERDOVA Nika
PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (QA)
BONDARCHUK Alexander
PLAYTESTERS
BALASHOV Alexey
GOLUBTSOV Maxim
KAZHURA Dmitry
KISELEVA Ekaterina
LUKYANOV Aleksandr
LUSCHEVA Ksenia
MAKUTONIN Dmitriy
MARCHENKO Dmitriy
MINALENKO Sergey
NOSOVITSKIY Semyon
OLCHEVA Anna
PATRUSHEV Mikhail
SHEVTSOV Richard
SKOKOV Timur
TOROPCHIN Vasiliy
VYGODYANSKAYA Alina
- TECHNICOLOR -
- UBISOFT MONTREAL -
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
MALLAT Yannis
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT PRODUCTION
DERENNES Christophe
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT OPERATIONS
PARIS Olivier
VICE‐PRESIDENT CREATIVE
RAYNAUD Lionel
VICE‐PRESIDENT HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
ORVOINE Cédric
VICE‐PRESIDENT CORPORATE AFFAIRS
BAILLET Francis
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
JACQUIER Yves
FINANCE
DIRECTOR FINANCE
LORANGER Martin
- PUBLISHER : UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
PRESIDENT AND CEO
GUILLEMOT Yves
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
BURGUESS-QUÉMARD Christine
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
HASCOËT Serge
VP PRODUCTION MANAGER
SCHOENER Nicolas
SENIOR LINE PRODUCER
SPIELMANN Gregory
LINE LIVE PRODUCER
KRAMP Fréderic
PRODUCING COMMUNITY DIRECTOR
LAGARRE Vicky
VP EDITORIAL
MASSON Yann
CONTENT DIRECTOR
VARRAULT Stéphane
LINE DESIGNER
FRANZINI Victorien
VP EDITORIAL
FRANÇOIS Tommy
OPERATIONS MANAGER
GOY Florent
SENIOR IMAGERY DEVELOPER
NEGRE Philippe
IMAGERY DEVELOPER
GUILLEMONAT Victorien
DAULY Tristan
RESEARCH EXPERT
KUZMANOVIC Djordje
RESEARCH SPECIALISTS
CAMPOS Adrien
DESPOUX Denis
GUINDEUIL Thomas
LOREAL Maya
NOEL Thierry
ROCKENSTROCLY Thomas
PRODUCTION MANAGER
HERVÉ Benjamin
ECS WEB PROJECT MANAGER
LAURENT Julien
CONTENT & WEB DESIGN ASSISTANT
KIEFER Charles
LEAD CREATIVE PARTNER
GERBAUD Thomas
SENIOR CREATIVE PARTNERS
ALAUX François
KOCHMAN Sebastien
CREATIVE PARTNERS
PIROU Julien
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
VIEIRA-MONTEIRO Cintia
EDITORIAL NARRATIVE MANAGER
LE Erwan
EXPERT SCRIPT WRITING
HENRIOT Olivier
VP EDITORIAL TECHNOLOGY
DEROUINEAU Cyril
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
MARTIN Jonathan
AI PROGRAMMER
SERRE Antoine
ARMSTRONG John
BRIQUET Jules
AI RESEARCHER
LEMAITRE Juliette
JUNIOR GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
GARGASSON Antoine
ANIMATION CONTENT DIRECTOR
MONTEIL Gilles
VP LIVE OPERATIONS
BLONDEL-JOUIN Anne
SENIOR OPEN INNOVATION MANAGER
LE Yves
RELEASE MANAGEMENT & LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
FRANÇOIS Corentin
GROUP RELEASE MANAGER
BOUJAOUANE Anis
AGE RATING COORDINATOR
DIEUMEGARD Hélène
RELEASE MANAGER
ARAQUE Guillermo
BOUSSINESQ Guillaume
GAUGAIN Bruno
LIM Paul
ROQUE Camille
STORE FRONT SPECIALIST
LOLLIA Tracy
VP UPLAY & CASUAL GAMES
PEROTTI Stephanie
ONLINE TECHNOLOGIES MANAGER
BAYLE Philippe
ONLINE TECHNICAL COORDINATION MANAGER
PIERRE-ELIEN Fabrice
BUSINESS DEV DIRECTOR
COURMONT Sebastien
PROGRAM MANAGER
DUFFORT Olivier
ASSOCIATE LINE PRODUCER
MADELIN Stéphanie
ONLINE SERVICES LINE PRODUCER
COSMESCU Codrut
BRAND DIRECTOR
MORET Damien
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGER
DUDA Catherine
EVENTS & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
COUYRAS Audrey
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
LE-JAMTEL Vincent
WEB SERVICES MANAGER
BEAUDAUX Cyril
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
PAPOZ Susan
SENIOR PRODUCT MANAGER
JORDAN Matthew
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER
SOCU Silviana
PROGRAM MANAGER
DOMERGUE Sebastien
PRODUCT OWNER
GOURLAY Anne-Sophie
PROJECT MANAGERS
GONAY Elodie
MARTIN Jean-Camille
RISTIC Alexandre
SCHAMBERGER Axel
WEB OPERATIONS MANAGER
SELLAM Lionel
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
FERRER-CATALA Léonor
ASSOCIATE UX DESIGNER
DEBRAY Raphaël
UI DESIGNER
GAGNIÉ Camille
LEAD FRONT-END ENGINEER
KUZMENKO Ihor
SENIOR FRONT-END ENGINEER
ZAHOROVSKYI Oleksandr
FRONT-END ENGINEER
ZAGNIBORODA Nikolai
KOZLOV Oleksandr
CREATIVE FRONT-END ENGINEER
ZAHORODNYI Valentyn
LIVE TEAM MANAGER
PASCO Guillaume
ASSOCIATE LIVE COORDINATOR
RAVELEAU Melina
ASSOCIATE LIVE COORDINATOR
VERGER Hugo
INFRASTRUCTURE TEAM MANAGER
DENIS-PÉRALDI Olivier
TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
DA-GLORIA Vivaldo
VP STUDIO OPERATIONS & FINANCIAL PLANNING
MARTIN Nicolas
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR STUDIO OPERATIONS
GRANGE Johanne
SENIOR STUDIO OPERATIONS MANAGER
PEYRONNET Mathieu
STUDIO OPERATIONS COORDINATORS
HUNSINGER Nicolas
LABORIE Bénédicte
LEJARRE Simon
NEIMARK Audrey
VAILLANT Irène
SENIOR MANAGER LIVE REVENUES
REVOL Maxime
MANAGER LIVE REVENUES
MOREL Vincent
JUNIOR LIVE REVENUES ANALYST
DUCORNET Myriam
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
DUBOURDIEU Vincent
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
DEMAIZIERES Jean-Baptiste
EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
NEWTON Mickaël
JUNIOR EDITORIAL COMMUNICATION COORDINATOR
KAMAL Maha
EVENT CONTENT MANAGER
JACQUET Thibault
JUNIOR EVENT CONTENT COORDINATOR
PERROTTET Angèle
VP EDITORIAL OPERATIONS
MASSON Lucile
EDITORIAL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
MARGAN Agnes
EDITORIAL TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
DUBREUIL Martial
JUNIOR EDITORIAL PROJECT MANAGER
DULAC Marie-Lou
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
DEBROUSSE Alexandre
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
CHAUVIN Max
USER RESEARCH R&D PROJECT MANAGER
MATHIEU Nicolas
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGERS
BIJOU Yann
DUFOUR Tristan
LEAD USER RESEARCHERS
BLACHERE Pierre-Maël
BRIVAL Stephan
MIALANE Alizée
SCHREIBER Morgane
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
BOULC'H Camille
CHAVASSIEUX Hugo
FOSSARD Aurélien
INGRAND Stephan
VELUT Florence
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
CALA Laurent
LOURENCO Quentin
NOVAK Alexandre
USER RESEARCH ASSISTANTS
BEAUFRÈRE Lucas
BOISAUBERT Marie-Lou
LACROIX Mégane
MERCIOL Margaux
MISIAK Benjamin
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
JOUEN Pierre
WW QC DIRECTOR
ROTUNJANU Razvan
WW QC MANAGERS
NÉRON Pierre-Luc
NUTU Mircea
TURCANU Ioan
SHAIKH Navid
- EMEA -
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
CORRE Alain
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
SARDIN Geoffroy
VP, Marketing, EMEA
CARMONA Guillaume
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
BERTHIER Sabine
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
CATHERINE Stéphane
DIRCTOR, MARKETING, EMEA
DELMAS Cedrick
HILLER Lionel
EMEA Brand Manager
BELOZEROVA Anastasia
THOMAS Pierre
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
GUYET Julien
VIAOUET Maelle
YU Evan
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
ABELLÁN Pablo
AL‘DUJAILI Salah
ARCHBOLD Daniel
CHIANG Duck
DESMAIZIÈRES Jean-Baptiste
EVANS Gareth
JISR Tarek
JOHNN PARK Shin Hyung
KOLINGBA Elphege
KOPLIN Sarah
KURATCENKO Nikolai
LEJEUNE Nicolas
MIYATA Sachiko
ØSTFELDT Sebastian
PATRONE Andrea
PLACE Chris
PRALAT Florian
ROY Manab
RUIZ Elena
SHUAI Zhang
TEFFAHA Malek
VALKIERS Xander
VAN VALKENHOEF Milan
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
GUERIN Jean
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
NGUYEN Kim Minh
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
BLASCO Jordane
BODDELE Kévan
FOURNIER Clémentine
MORILLON Philippe
Senior Group Manager, Web Producing EMEA
LAGARDE Mickael
Web Producer, EMEA
WILLEM Mathieu
Online Services Project Manager, EMEA
BALAYA Jean
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
LOCQUENEUX-BIANCHI Tiphaine
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
GUZMÁN Lucía
EMEA PR MANAGERS
BATTOUE Sarah
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
FACCHETTI Gael
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
PERREAULT Rémi
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
FAUCHEZ Emmanuel
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
BECK Antonin
DOS SANTOS Sergio
LAMBERT Guillaume
NACCACHE Samuel
NARGAUD Rose-Marie
RODRIGUEZ Raphael
TERLIER Arthur
TOUALI Karima
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
HAMET Vincent
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
VIEGAS Blandine
MANUFACTURING COORDINATOR
BOYREAU Timothée
EMEA MANUFACTURING SENIOR MANAGER
GAUDY Laurent
EMEA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
BAXERRES Marion
BROWN Nigel
CERKIEWICZ Emilie
KUEMMERER Irina
STEAD Luke
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY & SENTIMENT
IRISH Stephen
COMMUNITY TEAM LEAD
BLANCO Luis
BREEN James
DA COSTA Sally
DALICANTE Giuseppe
HOULISON Sara
ROUSSEL François
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT SPECIALIST
JOLLANDS Bethany
SARDELLI Alessandro
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
CROSBY Virginia
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
ABAWI Zaid
AJETI Laura
AMARANAYAKE Gehan
BENSAUD Suad Leith
BONN Nele
CHAIGNAUD Thomas
COCKERILL Shane
DAGONNEAU Clément
DOLGOSEJEVA Anastasija
HEESE Jan-Philipp
JACKSON David
JONES Shauna
LÓPEZ MACÍAS Elisabeth
LUDWIN Zuzanna
MARK Callum
NILSEN Carina
ROMANO Celeste
SMITH Jordan
VOIGT Dominik
WILSON Helene
TEAM LEAD, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT, APAC
FERRARACCIO Luna
COMMUNITY TEAM, APAC
CHOI Gi In
TOKUDA Hinano
TSANG Julianna
GENERAL MANAGER CRC
GLORIEUX Damien
PLAYER SUPPORT GAME LEAD
BUCHBERGER Nea
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DIRECTOR
MILLMOOR Andrew
PLAYER SUPPORT OPERATIONS MANAGER
MURPHY Dale
PLAYER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
GILES Marc
PARNELL Louise
REID Chris
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
PORTE Thibaut
GAME AND SERVICES ASSOCIATE OPERATIONS MANAGERS
COCKERILL Thomas
HOLLIDAY Andrew
RICHARDSON William
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
EVANS Charlotte
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
BARBER Amelia
D'ANGELO Laurence
GUILLEMOT Camille
JESINSKIS Konstantins
KASIDOU Sofia
LEWANDOWSKI Marcel
MELGUIZO FERNANDEZ Daniel
PETENYI Gergely
WALKER Edward
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
FOSTER Christopher
CUSTOMER SUPPORT SENIOR KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
FOLIO Laurent
DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY MANAGER
THOMPSON Ethan
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE EDITORIAL MANAGER
BARTOSZ Talia
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
BRILLING Friedrich
CAVANAGH Robyn
KELLY Helen
REMLEIN Ania
RIDDELL Amy
STUART Samantha
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ALLOO Tristan
KNOTT Anthony
SLADE Liam
WATT Mark
CUSTOMER SUPPORT QUALITY ASSURANCE TEAM
ALBRECHT Birthe
DUBUN Marie
STANKIEWICZ Kamila
THOMSON Joshua
USOVA Marija
VANDINI Kevin
WALKER Alexander
ZANNONE Manon
CUSTOMER SUPPORT CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT
SMITHIES Dominic
HUTCHINSON Paul
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AUTOMATION TEAM
DOMKOVS Aleksandrs
FERRANDIS Laurianne
HORTON Thomas
EMEA CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
ASHMORE Ben
AHLERT Miriam
ALEKSIEV Grozdan
ALEXANDROV Filip
ALI YAKHYA Khyusein
ALIIEVA Marharyta
AMORESE Gauthier
ANDREEV Alexandar
ARDOUIN Benjamin
AROQUIASSAMY Michard
AUSTIN Anthony
AVAR Sefa-Sancar
AVELLINO Francesco
AVIT Felix
BADIANE Yvan-Chris
BALABANOV Vidol
BANKOV Kaloyan
BARRERO MEDINA Rebeca
BARTOSZ Michal
BEACH Thomas
BECK Thomas
BEDKOWSKI Sebastian
BELMAN Jethro
BELOUSOV Alexander
BENARD Cecile
BEREZYUK Yevheniy
BERGMANN Lars
BERMUDO Elena Rivero
BINDER Viktor
BLACKETT Daniel
BOECK Natascha
BOGDANOV Alexander
BOGDANOVS Artjoms
BORGES Diego
BOWDEN Rachel
BOWKER Jamie
BRASKOV Christopher
BRAZOVSKIJ Viaceslav
BRESCIANELLI Matteo
BRIGIDO Marcelo
BUJALKO Branislav
BURR Talia
CALMIS Oxana
CAMPBELL William
CANAVAN Kurt
CARDOSO David
CAVANAGH Wayne
CHEETHAM Jonathan
CHEN Yixing
CHERIGUI Ines
CHERNOBRIVETS Roman
DAY Jonathan
DE CRAECKER Daphne
DELATTRE Fabien
DEYANSKI Petar
DIAS Benjamin
DIKANAROVA Betina
DIKICI Atakan
DILSIZOGLU Husamettin
DIMITROV Kiril
DIMITROV Adrian
DJOMINS Romans
DRDUL Filip
DURIEUX Nicolas
EBERSBERGER Cynthia
EL AYOUNI Yasmine
ENCHEV Mihael
ESTIVALS Thibault
FABA Jan
FARKAS Viliam
FARRUGGIA Nicolás
FAVERAIS Erik
FAVRE Mathieu
FEOFANOV Artem
FERREIRA Juan
FLORENCE Daniel
FORMIGO Catarina
FORTYSH Stanislav
FRANKIVSKA Iaryna
GANCHEV Iskren
GARCIA Francisco
GARROD Louise
GASH Jack
GEORGIEV Iliyan
GEORGIEV Ruslan
GEORGIEV Deyan
GEORGIEV Orlin
GEORGIEV Veselin
GERDZHIKOV Kiril
GIBSON Andrew
GIROUD Gaelle
GODDARD Adam
GONCALVES Jose Silva
GOTTHARDT Martina
GREEN Andrew
GREEN Jeremy
GREGA Tomas
GRENU Florian
GRIFFIN Guy
GRINEVA Daria
GUDZLOVENKO Maxim
GUEDES Luísa
GYUZELEV Kristiyan
HABTI Adam
HACHENBERG Athina
HAQ Karen
HARPER COULSON Alexander Luke
HASCIK Alex
HAUTZINGER Jakob
HEMKEN Sven
HENZELL Amie
HETHERINGTON Neil
HETSCHKO Sascha
HINCHCLIFFE-SMITH Sarah
HOLDING Adam
HOPPE Aleksander
HOUCKHAM Vincent
HOWLETT Georgina
HRDY Jan
HRISTOV Nikolay
HRISTOV Georgi
HULMAN Michaela
IGNATOV Denis
ILNYTSKYI Dmytro
ISCAN Sandra
ISSA Sami
IVANOV Dimitar
IVANOV Teodor
IVANOV Ventsislav
IVANOV Ivaylo
JANDO Roland
JANECEK Peter
JEBELLI Shayan
JOHANSEN Tom
JOVANOVIC Luka
KACZMAREK Jean-Yves
KAHAY Roman
KALOYANOV Dimitar
KARAMANOV Ivan
KEDZIERSKI Patryk
KEERS Steven
KEMENY Viktor
KIRILOV Kaloyan
KIROV Stanimir
KIRYAKOV Georgi
KODZHEYKOV Radoslav
KOLEV Asen
KONOVALOV Ilya
KOSTOV Konstantin
KOUTSOUROS Dimitrios
KREMAKOV Dobri
KRYSINSKI Wojciech
KUREPOV Daniil
LACUSOVA Veronika
LAGACHE Baptiste
LAHAYE Alice
LAIDLER Andrew
LALEV Kalin
LAMBERT Matthew
LARSSON Anette
LAUKO Michal
LEE Corey
LEMANSKI Michal
LENOCI Simona
LIARD Andréa
LIEVRE Marie
LOGACHEVA Maria
LOUTH Mike
LUCZAK Matthew
MACKAY Sebastian
MADEIRA Anibal
MAGYARI Zoltan
MAJERSKY Lukas
MALO Benjamin
MANNING Ben
MAREK Stephan
MARINOV Yanislav
MARINOV Ivan
MARTINEZ Brais
MARX Rick
MARZOV Vesselin
MATTHEWS Inna
MAVRODIEVA Mirela
MAYSTOROVA Monika
MEDVEDEV Sergej
MEIRELES David
MELICHEROVA Simona
MENRATH Magdalena
METCALFE James
MIDDLEMAS Callum
MIELING Florian
MIGURA Diana
MILFERSTADT Oliver
MILKOV Ivan
MIRZAYEV Jamshid
MOGYOROSI Rajmund
MOMCHILOW Viktor
MORTUREUX Cécile
MORYAKOV Nikita
MÜLLER Wolfgang
MULLEROVA Katarina
MULLIEZ Quentin
MUNKA Branislav
MURDOCK Brandon
NAHORNIAK Nicolas
NAYIR Katarzyna
N'DIAYE Omar
NEDELCHEV Todor
NEMEC Slavomir
NIKOLAICHUK Andrii
NIKOLAIEV Kyrylo
NIKOLOV Gabriel
NIKOLOV Yordan
NUNEV Anton
OLAFSEN Jan-Arne
OLIVETTI Fabio
OLLE Roland
OREILLER Mathieu
PANKOV Maksym
PANZERI Alessandro
PARNITZKE Kristin
PARTY Marie
PARZEROVA Patricia
PATTERSON Mark
PEEVA Dianna
PELLERIN Quentin
PENCHEV Viktor
PEREIRA Silvia
PEREIRA RIBAS Sandro
PEREZ Jérémie
PETKOV Valeri
PETKOV Bozhidar
PETKOVA Yoana
PETRANOV Ivan
PETROV Petar
PETROV Aleks
PETROVA Konstantina
PHILLIPS Jonathan
PIROHANIC Tatiana
PLATA Mark
POLISZUK Olga
POPOV Ilia
PUBBEN Tjeu
PYLE Jessica
RADULOV Vladislav
RAMM Martin
REED-ASPLEY Jason
REYNOLDS Iain
RICHTER Florian
RINALDI Thomas
ROBALO Jorge
ROBINSON Joseph
ROEPER Peter
ROHMERT Markus
ROM Nico
ROTELLI Paolo
RUSEVA Gergana
RZAMAMMADLI Mehdi
Luz Laura
SCHEFFER Adam
Marie Carla
SEGNITZ VON SCHMALFELDEN Johanna
SEMKO Erik
SHAPOVALOVA Alina
SHARMA Rohit
SHEVCHENKO Vladyslav
SIERACKA Magdalena
SILVA David
SIMEK Martin
SIMION Gabriela-Georgiana
SIMO Patrik
SIMPSON Claudia
SINKKO Miia
SITNIKOVA Aline
SLAUGHTER Jeffrey
SLIJKHUIS Immanuel
SPENCE Michael
SPORTEKOVA Simona
STANDISH Leighton
STANKOV Ivan
STEFANOV Martin
STEFANOV Stoyan
STEFANOV Bozhidar
SVABAUSKAS Karolis
SWIETLIK Malgorzata
SZYNDLER Piotr
TAKACOVA Erika
TATUM Svetlana
TESSIER Aurelien
TETLOW John
THOBURN Deborah
TITA Kevin
TOKELL Joe
TOMASKO Patrik
TORRES Pedro
TOSHEVA Eva
TRIFONOV Toni
TSHIELEKEJA Marc
TURNER Jay
TWEEDY Callum
TYZACK Laura
ULICNY Martin
VALCHEV Stefan
VASILEV Vasil
VELCHEV Victor
VOITCO Oxana
VORACEK Juraj
VUKAS Ljubimka
WATSON-PALEY Lula
WEIBERG Alexander
WITTNEROVA Lucretia
YAMINI Milad
YANAKIEV Zherard
YORDANOVA Kristina
YOUNG Phillip
ZACHAJ Aleksandra
ZAHRADNIK Samuel
ZARICHNYY Yaroslav
ZHELYAZKOV Kaloyan
ZHIVKOV Vladislav
ZNAJDEK Dominik
ZOLOTUKHINA Nina
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER, ASIA
IWAMOTO Kei
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
UENO Yukiko
CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGER, CHINA
WEI Fang
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS LEAD
PEILU Zhang
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
QIAN Zeng
XIAOYAN Chen
JING Tian
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS TRAINING & QA
LINWEI Wei
JUNIOR CUSTOMER SERVICE QA SPECIALIST
XUE Li
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS KNOWLEDGE
XIA He
CUSTOMER SERVICE KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
HANYU Ren
JUNIOR KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
NA Zhang
CUSTOMER SERVICE SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
JIAKE Cao
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, EMEA
PAIVA Céline
GROUP MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
YARAMIS Muhsin
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
STOJKOVIC Tatjana
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
RAYNER William
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, COLLABORATION TOOLS, EMEA
POWELL Christopher
MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
CORREIA Jorge
MOLINA Rosaura
PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROJECT ASSISTANT, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
CANDEAU Mathilde
SENIOR MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
DOMERGUE Sébastien
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
CHAUSSADE Nicolas
- NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM-
PRESIDENT & CEO
DETOC Laurent
SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
KEY Tony
VICE-PRESIDENT, MARKETING
NOVICKAS Adam
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
KEITH Gary
SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
PETERSON Ryan
BRAND MANAGER
ALLCOCK Trisha
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
ILIOAIA Oana
BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
GOODMAN Hannah
PUBLIC RELATIONS
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
CUMMINS Tim
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
CHIN Stone
SENIOR PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
MONNEY Alex
PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALST
HUA Holly
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR
VARANINI Giancarlo
EDITOR
REPARAZ Mikel
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
WATTERS Chris
SENIOR VIDEO PRODUCER
BAUMAN Andy
ASSOCIATE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
MAGUID Youssef
VIDEO PRODUCER
GOFF Wernher
MEDIA
VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA & AUDIENCE MANAGEMENT
VIGNON Vanessa
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MEDIA
MORRIS Josh
MEDIA MANAGER
BUTLER Jason
DIRECTOR, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
TRAN Ken
SENIOR PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
LAZAROWITZ Jake
TIBLIER Davis
MANAGER, PERFORMANCE MEDIA
MAH Yannick
PROGRAMMATIC MEDIA MANAGER
BUCHANAN Danny
PERFORMANCE MEDIA MANAGER
ABOUZEID Amanda
AD OPS MANAGER
CHATTERJEE Pallabi
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
SEWARD Marissa
PROMOTIONS
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
DANDURAND Jeff
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
MAYBURY Joni
SENIOR PROMOTIONS MANAGERS
DIAZ Samantha
GONZALEZ Jaime
PROMOTIONS MANAGER
BRODIN Lexi
EVENTS
DIRECTOR, EVENTS
KWAN Calvin
EVENTS MANAGER
URQUIZA Erica
EVENTS SPECIALIST
GRANFIELD Zac
DIGITAL MARKETING
VICE PRESIDENT
LANDSKRON Justin
SENIOR DIRECTOR
MACACHOR David
DIRECTOR
SWANSON Ben
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
HUGHES Jenny
SCHAEFFER Brittney
SMITH Erik
SENIOR DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
FAUSEY Tatiana
ASSOCIATE DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
DANA Annette
DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
NAJAR Kahlil
DIGITAL MARKETING PROJECT MANAGER
BURT Kasey
SENIOR CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
HYDE Will
ASSOCIATE CONTENT MARKETING MANAGER
NEINKEN Jordan
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
WILSON Danny
WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
TORRE Jessica
ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
BARENDSE Alissa
FOX Linsey
SENIOR WEB DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
HONG George
WEB DEVELOPER
SMITH Elliot
REYNOLDS Daniel
ASSOCIATE WEB DEVELOPER
MAIKI Oshoke
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST
BENAVIDES Alex
WEB CONTENT COORDINATOR
BIRRELL Scott
SALES PLANNING AND INTEGRATION
VICE PRESIDENT
EISENBERG Mike
SENIOR DIRECTOR SALES PLANNING AND SHOPPER MARKETING
SAPPENFIELD Scott
SENIOR SP&I MANAGER
SAPPER Nick
SP&I MANAGER
HILE Alec
STARKWEATHER Brock
SALES COORDINATOR
STALLONE Julia
PARTNER MARKETING
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PARTNER MARKETING
MURPHY Linda
SENIOR MANAGER, PARTNER MARKETING
AUDINO Paul
SENIOR PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
HOROWITZ Scott
SENIOR PARTNER PROGRAMS MANAGER
CHIU Cherrie
PARTNER MARKETING MANAGER
LEE William
PARTNER MARKETING INTEGRATION MANAGER
AUDET Spencer
PARTNER MARKETING COORDINATOR
COLON Christian
DE VERA Alex
GULICK Cody
CREATIVE SERVICES
DIRECTOR
CISLAK Eileen
HAMMOND Michael
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
IANNEO Jasmine
SENIOR LEAD ARTIST
WELLS Wil
ARTIST
FACHE Camille
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGER
NIELSEN Sam
PROJECT MANAGER
LOUIE Grace
MALROY Sean
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
ABBASSIDI Cecille
LUONG Francois
SENIOR MANAGER OF GRAPHIC PRODUCTION
SILVERMAN Adam
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTISTS
ANDRIST Alex
ARNETT Nick
HARTSFIELD John
STEUDING Miles
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
STEUDING Miles
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
GOLDER Ian
COPY EDITOR II
GOLDER Heather
MCKEON Andrew
COPY WRITER
HOLMES Jason
VIDEO SERVICES
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
BARTA Michelle
SR. PRODUCER, INTEGRATED PRODUCTION
TROTZ Debra
BAMFORD Katherine
MOTION GRAPHICS
CHARITY Shaun
ZINSSER Roxee
EDITORS
CANOY Leslie
CUNNINGHAM Sam
KRZNARICH Jason
MOLLARY Max
VIDEO SERVICES MANAGER
EWALD Bruno
VIDEO SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
CAMPBELL Kevin
SR. BRAND PROJECT MANAGER
SOROLA Mike
MANUFACTURING AND PURCHASING
SENIOR DIRECTOR OPERATIONS
VALVERDE Josiane
MANUFACTURING MANAGER
STICHAL Scranton
MANUFACTURING PLANNER
ECHIVERRI Dominick
REYES Rachel
PURCHASING MANAGER
STALSKY Peter
PURCHASING SPECIALIST
VALDEZ Kenneth
RELEASE MANAGEMENT
SENIOR MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT & AGE RATING
KOKOSKA Shannon
MANAGER, RELEASE MANAGEMENT
KRAUS Jade
AGE RATING MANAGER
CHIRINO Andres
RELEASE MANAGERS
CHASAN Joseph
HENDERSON Ocie
RELEASE MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR
BODA Peter
DIGITAL COMMERCE
VICE PRESIDENT, PARTNERSHIPS AND REVENUE
EARLY Chris
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL SALES
PANAGROSSI Brenda
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES, DIGITAL COMMERCE
RAYMOND Jean
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL SALES, DIGITAL COMMERCE
SHENK Whitman
SENIOR DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
ADT Natalie
STADELMAN Jim
DIGITAL ACCOUNT MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
GUNSEL Zach
DIGITAL PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGER, DIGITAL COMMERCE
HERNANDEZ Rommel
DIGITAL SALES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST, DIGITAL COMMERCE
HSU Tony
FINANCE AND STRATEGIC PLANNING
SVP FINANCE & STRATEGIC PLANNING
AMANS Loic
VP STRATEGIC PLANNING
DOBER Matthew
NCSA STRATEGIC PLANNING
BATRA Ana
BERRY Amita
BOILY Christopher
CASE James
ELLIS Joshua
FRANC Stephanie
GARCIA Charu
JOHNSON Fred
KOSSICK Theodore
MAESTAS Kasey
ORTEGA Rodrigo
RODRIGUEZ Miguel
ROSKO Alex
WANG Kun
DIRECTOR ANALYTICS & REPORTING
WAGEMAN Robinson
NCSA ANALYTICS & REPORTING
AUTHIER Justine
BENSON Ray
FUNG Andrew
GILES Courtney
GUERRERO Isaac
LAMA Sean
LU Tina
MAI Josie
MILKOVSKA Olga
PARIKH Neil
PERICAK Kelsey
RIPHENBURG Xoe
WANG Xiaohan
XIONG Ying
VP FINANCE
SERELEAS Alejandra
SENIOR MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
WAKSMAN Dany
MANAGER FINANCIAL PLANNING
BENEFICE Celine
FINANCE MANAGER
IVICIC Pavol
PARENT David
BALTYANSKY Flora
MATTAS Jeremy
SENIOR FINANCIAL ANALYST I
DAO Candice
KURNIAWAN Audrey
SENIOR FINANCIAL SYSTEMS ANALYST I
TREPADUS Constantin
FINANCIAL ANALYST
CHAN Sunny
LEUNG Tom
LEGAL TEAM
CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
RUSSEIL Cecile
VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
MEYER Joshua
SENIOR LEGAL COUNSEL
BERRY Celeste
NEWMAN Joe
LEGAL COUNSEL
SAURO Annie
SENIOR CONTRACT MANAGER
PÉLISSIER Charles-Thomas
NCSA & LATAM COMMUNICATIONS
LATAM MARKETING SPECIALIST
CARVALHO Debora
DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
YANAMANDRA Paddy
CRM MANAGER
LOISEAU Clémence
CRM ASSOCIATE
CHENEY Joseph
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
ANANDAKUMAR Archchunan
DOGEANU Alexandru
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
GAVITA Luke Anthony
VALLS Miriam
WU Yinqiu
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
BELLON-SERRE Adrien
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
BARDET Samantha
POULIN Janie
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
CHIARINI Robb
ESPORTS MANAGER
FIEBICH Trey
NCSA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
MILLIGAN Josh
DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
NORRIS Chris
MANAGER, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
OSBORNE Teri
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
AHRENS Mathias
PECAOCO Stephanie
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
ASSAAD Alexandra
POPE Eric
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
PADILLA-MESSIER Suzanne
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM LEAD
WATERMAN Michelle Archer
DICKSON Brian
SZEP Matthew
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Luis Blanco
Matthew Szep
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Justin Kruger
Craig Robinson
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
LEMMONS Matthew
TURNER Brian
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
BACKOWSKI Anthony
BAILEY Chalen
BLAND Carrie
CARMICHAEL Freddie
CLARK Vincent
FENG Jenny
GAVIN Amanda
GIORGIO Anthony
HARVELL Kate
KOMLOS Stefan
LEMMONS Matthew
LILLY Douglas
ORELLANA CUEVAS Christian
ORLADY Grace
STANFORD Richard
TAYLOR Tawni
WISE Christopher
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT COORDINATOR
ADMIRE Lauren
COMMUNITY CONTENT LEAD
COOPER Zack
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
FETTER Aaron
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
GOMIZELJ Andrej
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Andrew
VEYRET Cyril
WEB INTEGRATION MANAGER
ORSI Fabrizio
DIGITAL CONTENT PUBLISHER
LINEL Victoria
FERRY Nicolas
COMMUNITY CONTENT COORDINATOR
LORENO Michael
KALOGIANNIS Gabriel
HEAD OF NCSA CRC
REICHLEY Tara
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONAL STRATEGY, NCSA CS
WORSHAM Steven
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - OPERATIONS TEAM
ARCHER WATERMAN Jeremy
ARD Dillon
CAMPBELL Casey
CARTER Sonja
HARRELSON Rudy
HERRERA Trey
HOCK Ruth
HORN Dave
HUNT Marinna
JONES Sebastian
LACROSS Mike
LUNSFORD Ben
MORRIS Bobby
NUGENT Miles
POTTS Jonah
POYTHRESS Michael
SCHWARTZ Jesse
SCOTT Kenneth
STEWART Daniel
SZEP Breanne
THOMAS Jen
WILCOX Matthew
BLAINE WISE Christopher
DEPARTMENT MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
MORRISON Scott
GAME ACTIVITY SUPERVISOR, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
WATERMAN Logan
GAME OWNER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
LOPEZ-CLEMONS Caroline
NCSA CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
BAIER Catherine
BAIRES Carlos
BEAMAN Emily
BEEKE Jeff
BERG Sharon
BERRADI Souad
BILA Pedro
BLANCO Virginia
BLAND Tyler
BLAYLOCK Hailey
BURLESON Quentin
BURNS Sharece
CABANO Vincent
CARBO Ryan
CARPENTER Amélie
CARVER Brandon
CHAMBERS Jessica
CHAMBERS Paul
CHRAIBI Imad
CHRISTIE Daniel
COOK Tiara
CRUDUP Ryan
TYLER DENNING William
DICKSON Jenny
DORMAN Jonathan
FORD Keith
FOSTER Tim
GARRETT T.Riley
GIDENKO Vasiliy
GONZALEZ Luis
GRIBBON Conor
HARRIS Brad
HILTING Dennis
KOLSKI Kyle
LASENBURG Tania
LUMLEY Nicholas
MARSHALL Jordan
NGUYEN Andy
ODOM Phillip
OLIVA Daria
PACHECO Joshua
PERLMAN Dave
POCKNEY Matthew
RIGSBEE Cassandra
RIVAS Yagdali
SCHENCK William
STEWARD Duncan
L.STEWART Nina
STITH Zach
TANNER Stephen
WILLIAMS Ian
DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
DIXON Scott
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CRM
YANAMANDRA Paddy
CRM MANAGER
GLEASON Patrick
LOISEAU Clemence
MAKDESSIAN Lucy
CRM SPECIALIST
CHENEY Joseph
MANAGER, CRM INTEGRATION
DOGEANU Alexandru
ANANDAKUMAR Archchunan
CRM INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
GAVITA Luke-Anthony
VALLS Miriam
WU Yinqiu
CRM WEB DEVELOPER
BELLON-SERRE Adrien
DERENNES Thibault
POULIN Janie
THANAMJEYASINGAM Ajith
CRM GRAPHIC DESIGNER
BARDET Samantha
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, ESPORTS
CHIARINI Robb
ESPORTS MANAGER
FIEBICH Trey
ESPORTS MANAGER
LAMBERT Cary
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM MANAGEMENT
MAGOUTIER Noemie
SR. PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
LEW Sandra
CS PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
JENNINGS Jason
KEY PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
ADAMS Nicole
- UBISOFT LATIN AMERICA -
MANAGING DIRECTOR
CHAVEROT Bertrand
SENIOR DIGITAL BUSINESS MANAGER
CANOSA SOARES Marcio
SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE & HR MANAGER
TANAKA Juliana
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER BRAZIL
ARAUJO Luciana
SENIOR TRADE MARKETING MANAGER BRAZIL
SOARES Bruna
SENIOR SALES MANAGER BRAZIL & SOUTH AMERICA
CIARDI Renan
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER SOUTH AMERICA
AVELLA Nancy
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
YAMASHIRO Paulo
E-COMMERCE AND LICENCING MANAGER
SOARES Anelise
GLOBAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
LIMA Mauricio
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
INGALA Monica
BI MARKETING ANALYST
ONISHI Caio
TRADE MARKETING ASSISTANT BRAZIL
CIRILLO Fernanda
MARKETING ASSISTANT BRAZIL
EXNER Bruno
COMMUNITY MANAGER BRAZIL
SOTO BELLO Gabriel
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT TEAM BRAZIL
BORSARINI Nicolas
GALBES Guilherme Jorge
MENDES Luis
- UBISOFT MEXICO -
COUNTRY MANAGER
NOBERT Etienne-Charles
SENIOR SALES MANAGER MEXICO
SOBERON Ana Paula
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER MEXICO & SOUTH AMERICA
HOPF Ana Pia
MARKETING SPECIALIST MEXICO & SOUTH AMERICA
AGUILAR Joselyn
TRADE MARKETING COORDINATOR MEXICO
DOMINGUEZ Jesus Carlos
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.

Bezoek andere sociale kanalen