Jaar 1

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
MARQUIS Xavier
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
DERENNES Christophe
PRODUCER
LABBÉ Sébastien
GAME DIRECTOR
LAROUCHE Simon
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
BOUCHARD Luc
GAME ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
QUIDOZ François
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
LECLERC Elisabeth
ASSOCIATE PC PRODUCER
ARAIZA Jose
BRAND DIRECTOR
RÉMY Alexandre
LIVE PRODUCER
MIR Thomas
ASSOCIATE LIVE PRODUCER
DELAUNAY Amélie
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION
TREMBLAY Éric
STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
GAD Guillaume
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL -
PRODUCER (PVE)
EBACHER Sébastien
TECHNICAL LIVE PRODUCER
YOUNG Kris
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
RIMOKH Romain
ASSISTANT NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
GINGRAS Jonathan
RALAIMIHOATRA-BAJOLLE Emmanuel
LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
SYLVESTRE Yann
ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
CLERMONT Marc-André
GAUTHIER Pascal
ANIMATION ART DIRECTOR
MITCHELL Scott
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
DEMERS Nancy
AUDIO DIRECTOR
DION Louis-Philippe
ASSISTANT AUDIO DIRECTOR
TEPLITZKY Nicolas
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
GALIPOT Gunther
ART DIRECTOR
KENNY LAM Po Yuen
ASSISTANT ART DIRECTORS
DROLET Nicolas
FROMENTEAU Gregory
RESSAIRE Fréderic
SONNET-DEBARD Magali
LEAD AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
SAPINSKI Pierre-François
LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
BESNER Mark
LEAD ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
AUREA Lorenzo
LEAD ANIMATION
ROBERT Gaelle
PRODUCTION MANAGER DESTRUCTION & OUTSOURCING
HOGUE Laurent
PRODUCTION MANAGER MAP
MARSOLAIS Sophie
PRODUCTION MANAGER AUDIO
HERNANDEZ Gabriel
LEAD QUALITY CONTROL
GUAY Philippe
LEAD TOOLS AUTOMATION
LANGEVIN Maxime
LEAD PROJECT COORDINATOR
ROW Robert
PROJECT COORDINATOR
TASSART-BEAUCHAMP Luc
DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
AGEORGES Sébastien
MATHIEU
TOUPIN-GAUDET Rémi
SUN Yu
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
BAKONYI Zsolt
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
SCHNEIDER Marek
SIMARD Jonathan
ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
BIANCARDI Anthony
DUROCHER Henri
ELDER III Samuel Theodore
SONNET-DEBARD Jeremy
ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
COUTURE Olivier
QUER Yannick
VANESSA LEDUC Nury-ev
- GAME DESIGN -
TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGN
DRAPEAU Daniel
TEAM LEAD LEVEL DESIGN
LEVESQUE Sébastien
GAME DESIGNERS
ALLANÇON Pascal
BLONDEAU Christine
GÉMUS Frédéric
J.WITTS Andrew
LEE Chris
LIMA DE SOUZA Nicholas
MORADO Rafael
LEVEL DESIGNERS
BAZZOTTI Alexandre
CHASSE David
DESCHAMPS Benoit
DEZIEL Simon
GARNIER Christophe
GAUTHIER Marc-André
HOVAERE Pierre-Simon
KERWIN Myles
LAPOINTE Sylvain
LOIGNON Gabriel
SELLALI Nadjib
TARDIF Frederic
WONG Jacques
ERGONOMIST
DA LUZ Toni
PRESENTATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR \ INTERFACE DEVELOPER
PRATTE Jonathan
INTERFACE DEVELOPERS
CROZMAN Joshua
LAVALLIÈRES Pascal
PRATTE Antoine
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
GUILLEMOT Valentin
MOCQUARD Isabelle
LEAD WRITER
KUO Li
MAIN WRITER
STONE Lauren
SCRIPTWRITERS
MÉNARD Philippe-Antoine
ZAGURAK Matthew
- PROGRAMMING -
TEAM LEAD 3D
EL MANSOURI Jalal Eddine
TEAM LEAD 3C
DUFF Jean-François
TEAM LEAD AI
FALTICSKA Pierre
LASSERRE Jerome
TEAM LEAD ENGINE
PINSONNAULT Liko-Paul
TEAM LEAD MULTIPLAYER
GAGNÉ Steve
TEAM LEAD PC
VLASIE Paul
TEAM LEADS REALBLAST(DESTRUCTION)
BEAUCHAMP André
PAQUETTE François
TEAM LEAD TOOLS
JAUVIN-GIRARD Benoit
TEAM LEADS UI
BAUSET Dominik
TEAM LEAD WEB DEVELOPER
BUREAU Stephan
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS ENGINE
DESROCHES Marc-Antoine
FLEURY Nicolas
HUAUX Christian
LUSSIER Sebastien
MOREL Jean-Philippe
VILTOFSKY Sacha
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT SOUND
NABOR Éric
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT TOOLS
DE PASCALE Maurizio
3D PROGRAMMERS
ARSENESCU Catalin
BÉRUBÉ Pierre-Marc
BOUCHARD Michel
CHEN Zhuo
GUINIER Florent
HUELIN John
QUAYLE Alan
ROCAGEL Yoann
ROUVEYROL Benjamin
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
BOUCHARD Maxime
CARON Benoit
CHARBONNEAU Luc
DE ROCHEFORT Anthony
ECKER Severin
MOULIS Marc
OSMAN Karim
TOGESKOV Adrian
TECHNICAL LEAD 3C/GAMEPLAY
BLACKBURN Peter
GAMEPLAY 3C ANIMATION PROGRAMMER
BUSBY Alex
GAMEPLAY 3C PROGRAMMERS
AUDET Nathaniel
CRAWLEY Adam
DOLCI Xavier
LOIGNON Vincent Thomas
REDDAN Anthony
SIMONI Aurélien
STAHLHACKE Jan
TECHNICAL LEAD AI
BASTIEN Cédric
GAMEPLAY AI PROGRAMMERS
ARGUDO GRAU Marçal
BAZELLE Thibaud
CHINIARA Jérémy
DALPÉ Simon
DECHÊNE Julien
DEVINE Neil
GILLEN Paul
GOUMARD David
GUESDON Vincent
LAMOTHE-PENELLE Josue
LINEL Clément
MEURY Martin
ROBEIN Clément
TECHNICAL LEAD MULTIPLAYER
BROWN Dan
GAMEPLAY NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
DEQUAIRE Julien
ROY Daniel
SCIEUX Sébastien
VENDETTE Marc
GAMEPLAY MULTIPLAYER PROGRAMMERS
HÉBERT Étienne
HENRI Francis
JOUAULT Vincent
LAFOREST Benoit
MACHADO Thomas
MCVICAR Bruce
ONLINE GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
TANNOUS Jean-Michel
ONLINE NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
GÉLINAS Jean-Sébastien
GOYAL Anshul
GYABAAH Gideon
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
BERTRAND Charly
BISSON Valentin
BOUNOUS Benjamin
HOPE John
KHLEBALIN Nikolay
NOËL Maxime
PICARD Simon
RIHAN Yasser
UNGUREANU Marius
ONLINE TOOLS PROGRAMMER
LACHANCE Lindsey
PC PROGRAMMERS
KIM Insoo
KOPPERS Ronald
MELLOW Jordan
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
WU Wei
SOUND PROGRAMMERS
LAPTISTE Shawn Jason
ST-GELAIS Simon
STRUMECKI Slawomir
TOOLS GRAPHIC DESIGNER
PROVENCHER-LEDUC Francis
TOOLS ERGONOMIST
PROVENCHER BORDELEAU Sarah
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
COPPENS Alexis
COURTOIS Sebastien
GRATTON François
JOSSE Pierre
JOUSSET Florent
LEMASSON Guillaume
MENARD Francois
MINVILLE Jean-Rene
NAJI Moncef
PARENT Mathieu
TECHNICAL LEAD UI
FISSON Damien
UI PROGRAMMERS
DROUIN Marie-Pier
HENLEY Olivier
HUM Lawrence
LEGRIS Mathieu
LIU Feng
JOSEPH Grégory
MALAGA Baptiste
MILA DIAZ Alberto
NEPTON Charles
TESSIER Sylvain
WEB DEVELOPERS
COLLIN Nico
VAUTHIER Jonathan
WEB ERGONOMIST
SARRAZIN Louis
WEB NETWORK PROGRAMMER
LOISEL Alexandre
HAVOK FX TECHNICAL ARTIST
PICHE Gregory
RED STORM ONLINE ENGINEER
STELMAK Diana
DAUGHERTY Dillon
- ART -
TEAM LEAD ANIMATION GAMEPLAY
STORY Kennetha
TEAM LEAD CHARACTER
PAULIN Nancy
TEAM LEAD CINEMATIC
BÈGNE Thomas
GRAPHIC TEAM LEADS
JEAN-CLAUDE Fabien
KOBAYASHI Masao
TEAM LEAD MODELER
MARCOTTE Guillaume
TEAM LEAD SPECIAL EFFECTS
GRANGER Charles
2D / 3D ARTIST
THIBAULT Karin
2D COMPOSITOR
MCDONALD Louise
3D ANIMATORS
AMYOT Jocelyn
DALPÉ Raphaël
DUPONT Steve
LACOSTE Richard
LAROSE Guy
MÉTHOT Jean-François
NGAN Kevin
SCHUTT Funny
TETRAULT Daniel
YANG Yifan
3D ANIMATORS CINEMATIC
CAMPAGNA Jean-Sébastien
CHABOT Stephan
DOUCET Émilie
LABELLE Marie-France
LAMOTHE Krystel
MELTCHENKO Michael
CAMERA SPECIALIST
MARQUIS Maxime
CHARACTER MODELERS
GIRAUD David
GIROUX Sébastien
JEAN-PHILIPPE Alexandre
JOVET Frederic
KACHEL Bradley Loyd
LADOUCEUR Ian
LAROCHE Steve
MARK Jason
PERREAULT Kaven
SEZNEC Jean-Marie
CHARACTER RIGGERS
ARSENEAU Jean-François
LACOMBE Véronique
ILLUSTRATORS
AKOPIAN Arman
BIRAULT Serge
DA PRATO Jocelyn
DONATO Olivier
GAROUFALIS Frank
GAUTHIER Vincent
LIMA Alex
NGUYEN Tri
NOURRY Félicien
OROC Nicolas
PARIGOT Cécile
RIBARDIÈRE Ludovic
ROCRAY Vivian
TURGEON Stéphane
TUTAJ Andrzej
LEVEL ARTISTS
AMARTI Reda
BENACKA Erika
CASTAÑO Hugo
COSSETTE Pierre-Luc
DERHACHOV Volodymyr
HAIDER Tyler
HENDRY Chris
LARSEN Christopher
NELSON CHEN Chien-An
PANIC Ognjen
PAVLOU Peter
POULIN Eric
RAYNER Mark
RICHER-BRAZEAU David
RUBIN Ariel
SCHOELER Sebastien
VOYER Alexandre
WHIDDON David
ZHANG Chi
LIGHTING ARTISTS
BOUCHON Carl
CABANA Patrick
OUELLET Jean-Sébastien
MENUS & INTERFACES GRAPHIC ARTISTS
BÉLANGER Guy
BRIAND Marco
LAPETITE Timothe
SENECHAL Yanick
MODELERS
LE Minh Nhat
PELLETIER Philippe
RACICOT Jean-Nicolas
SPECIAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
FLAMENBAUM Uri
NAIT-ZLAY Khalid
MAMA FOUDA Yves Romuald
TOUZLINE Soufiane
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
DELERIS Maxime
GRANITO Lucas
GAGNON Stéphane
LABRECQUE Steve
LEVASSEUR Hugo
NADEAU Simon
ROMAGNOLI Christophe
SOTO Gustavo
WOOD Nicholas
TEXTURE ARTISTS
FERNANDEZ Pedro
LARIVÉ Jessica
LAUDICO Ramil
MARTEL Jessie
SIROIS Patrick
- AUDIO -
AUDIO ARTIST
RODRIGUE Mario
AUDIO DESIGNERS
DUMONT Steven
HERNANDEZ Steven
MAHBOULI Haythem
TILLER Adam
VALOIS Catherine
VOICE DESIGNERS
BEAUPRÉ Allan
GERVAIS Johannie
- MARKETING -
PRODUCT MANAGERS
BEDNAR Julien
LEFEBVRE Nicolas
PALLE GAMAGE Aurélien
SIGNORET Sébastien
COMMUNITY DEVELOPERS
FORGET Geneviève
STRAIGHT Chase
REALISATION DIRECTOR
JACQUES Sabrina
ASSISTANT MARKETING ART DIRECTOR
ROUTHIER Geneviève
MARKETING ARTIST
BROLLES Philippe
- SUPPORT -
TECHNICAL LEAD RELEASE & BUILD
MCLEAN Gabriel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
BOIVIN Steven
GELINAS Alexandre
ST-GERMAIN Jordan
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
DESCHATELETS Pascal
DOS REIS Irvin
FOUILLOUX Pierre
- DEVELOPMENT TESTER TEAM -
TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
SENECAL Bruno
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS COORDINATOR
FLETCHER RYAN Cody
3C DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
CHABANNE Amelie
CONTE Phillip
AI DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
DESSUREAULT Marc-André
CHABOT Roger Junior
LAGACÉ Maxime
PARENT Philippe
PARENTEAU Steven
RENOMERON Anthony
SAUVAGEAU Jessica
AUDIO DEVELOPMENT TESTER
FAVREAU Francis
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
ARSENEAULT Justin
AUDETTE Arnaud
BERTRAND Eric
DUSSAULT Jean-Francois
LAMBERT Christopher
OLSEN Christine
RAPOSO Carlos
ENGINE DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
CANTIN-MCDUFF Adrien
JACQUES Samuel
VIEL François
LEVEL DESIGN DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
BONNEAU Arielle
FINLAY Chris
OUELLET Kim
SEGAL-LOPATKA David
THIAB Mahdi
MENUS & INTERFACES DEVELOPMENT TESTER
NORMAND Samuel
MULTIPLAYER DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
LAMARRE Marc-Olivier
TUVIDA Josee
OBJECT BANK DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
COSSETTE Catherine
PIERRE Reginald
TREMBLAY Gabriel
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
BERNARD BROUSSEAU Stephane
MARTINSON Mathieu
DESTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT TESTER
BUSSIERE Olivier
WEB DEVELOPER DEVELOPMENT TESTER
GOULET Benjamin
- GNS -
SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER
Karim Barbir
CLIENT MANAGERS
Jean-francis Tetreault
Ian Silverwood
PROJECT MANAGER
Darryl Kay
TEAM LEAD - APPLICATION SPECIALIST
Romel De Guzman
APPLICATION SPECIALIST
Sander Poolman
NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
Jean St-Laurent
SUPPORT ANALYSTS
Alina Pan
François Dubois
- GO2 -
ONLINE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Pierre-Jules Tremblay
PRINCIPAL LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Julien Nathan
LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Benjamin Azoulay
DEV OPS MANAGER
Didier Ernotte
DEVOPS TEAM LEAD
Louis-Michel Gélinas
DEVOPS
Sylvain Choisnard
Karl St-Jacques
- QA OPS TEAM -
QA MANAGER
Louis-Simon Lajeunesse
QA ANALYSTS
Guillaume Desjardins
Samuel Robertson
Yohann Marin
QA PROGRAMMER
Yu Chen
- PUP TEAM -
PRODUCT MANAGER
David Sigurdsson
TEAM LEAD
Julien Pellet
DEVELOPERS
Francois Cabrol
Julien Deruere
Raphael Rheault
ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Michael Lavaire
- GAP TEAM -
TEAM LEAD
Michel Gauthier
DEVELOPERS
Kyle Chan Thim
Guillaume Charbonneau
Frederic Charrette
Remy Chaumard
Fabrizio Orsi
Neil Willy Rosenstech
- HUMAM RESOURCES -
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
Alexandre Rivet
Andréa Bousquet
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR
Stéphanie Lefrançois
- FINANCE -
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
Charles Gagné Coté
Daniel Parpal
- LOCALIZATION -
PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
Manuel Deroulers
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
Bernard Cagnet
- SECURITY -
SECURITY ANALYST
Guillaume Lapôtre
- USER RESEARCH -
PROJECT MANAGER USER RESEARCH
Jean-Baptiste Halle
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA -
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Isa Barguñó
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jose Andreu
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Jaime Crespillo
Jorge Otal
Iban Nadal
GENERAL PROGRAMMERS
Ester Arroyo
Adrián Cuevas
Oriol Farràs
Francisco Macias
Francisco Puma
Lukács Rácz
Raul Rubio
Victor Sánchez
UI PROGRAMMER
Marc BORRÀS
UI ARTIST
Theyab Al Tamimi
UX DESIGNER
Theyab Al Tamimi
GAME DESIGNER
Matthew Clarke
Toni Guillem
David Romero
LEVEL DESIGNER
Moises Peña
AUDIO DESIGNER
Piere Griscelli
Ruben Rincon
Joan Trenchs
DATA MANAGERS
Joaquin de Prado
Asbjorn Kanstrup
DEV TESTER
Robert Coll
Alex Davies
Pol De Miguel
Eduardo Gimenez
Nilo Laso
Victor Navarro
Albert Petit
Bernat Valbuena
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV -
PROGRAMMING
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
Dmytro Kravtsov
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Oleksandr Filipenko
Andrii Forsiuk
Oleh Kuznetsov
Oleksii Lysiuk
3D PROGRAMMERS
Artem Kandinskyi
Artem Kotsiuba
Oleksandr Polishchuk
Anton Remezenko
Pavlo Turchyn
QUALITY CONTROL
DEV TESTERS
Sergii Serednytskyi
Mykyta Smirnov
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO -
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Gavin Whitlock
TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
Matt Delbosc
TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMER
Leon O'Reilly
3D PROGAMMERS
Branislav Grujic
Mao Zhen Yu
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
Garret Thomson
Garry Geomans
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
Thuan Ta
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
Alasdair Martin
NETWORK ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Craig Edwards
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
Brad Kroese
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Janice Ng
Sean Owen
- OUTSOURCING TEAM UBISOFT CHENGDU -
INTERNAL
OUTSOURCING DIRECTOR
Ray Tylak
PROJECT MANAGERS OUTSOURCING
Quentin Cucuel
Project Assistant
Liao Wen Jing
ART COORDINATION
Chen Lu
Wu Xing Ying
Zhang Zhi Hai
MODEL ARTISTS
Lv Teng
Zuo Heng Hui
Zhang Ya Huan
Dai Qi Yu
Hu Zhi Min
Huang Jun Xiang
Han Jun Hong
He Li
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Fu Chong Bing
EXTERNAL
RYBSOFT
LEAD ARTIST
Gao Dan Jie
MODEL ARTIST
Tan Xiao Yu
BLUE FIRE
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Bai Lin
2D ARTISTS
Xiao Luo Le
Fan Mo Hao
Wang Chu Ya
Liu Yu Jing
- OUTSOURCING TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI -
OUTSOURCING PRODUCER
Lina Lu
ART DIRECTOR
Alain Gurniki
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Ying Zheng
3D ARTIST
Yun Jian Wang
ANIMATORS
Zhen Di Cao
Jia Ni Liang
Hui Jie Zhai
- QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO MONTREAL-
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
Razvan Rotunjanu
WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
Robert Neculau
WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR
Mircea Nutu
MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
Yanick Beaudet
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Giovanni Masin
Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon
ON-SITE COMPLIANCE COORDINATORS
Laurent Bertrand
Stephen Krupa
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Francis Vaillancourt
Rachel Church
UOR/NETWORKING COORDINATOR
Radu Emanuel Constantin
UOR/NETWORKING LEAD
Christopher Sokalski
UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
Christopher Normandeau
Mathieu Beaucage
Jean-Charles Bernier
Kristianne Bilodeau
Strati Giannios
Kassandra Girard
Olivier Guilbault
Akil Roberts
TRACKING LEAD
Guillaume Gardin
TRACKING SPECIALISTS
Alexandre Morin-Salevitch
Sabahudin Kojic
Valérie St-Jean
- QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO UBISOFT BUCHAREST -
TEST STUDIO MANAGER
Emil Gheorghe
QC UNIT MANAGERS
Liviu Ganea
Razvan Ionut Birceanu
Vlad Ionescu
QC PROJECT MANAGER
Ionut Rogobete
QC PROJECT LEADS - FUNCTIONALITY
Adrian Frasineanu
Bogdan-Gabriel Gheta
Lilian Ghizdeanu
Remus Burticel
Andrei Tanasele
Cristian Ghezea
Liviu Galateanu
ASSOCIATE QC LEADS - FUNCTIONALITY
Alexandru Hansa
Ioana Brandusa Sglimbea
Silviu-Razvan Grama
Valentin Buducea
Claudiu Bogdan Grigoras
Ionut-Cristian Lesu
Sorin Ionita
Emilia Cocosila
Florian Madescu
Laura Iancu
TEST COORDINATORS
Adrian Scheiber
Alin Bogdan Druta
Andrei Ionescu
Claudiu-Samuel Puscas
Eduard-Alexandru Stoica
George Alexandru Marin
Georgiana Maria Pascu
Ionut-Cristian Manole
Marian Blanaru
Petre-Alexandru Mincu
Samer Hammad
Victor Andrei Danila
Vlad Cracana
Adrian Stefan Dinca
Andreea Claudia Girlovan
Andrei-Dan Ioan
Costel Burca
Ervin-Eugen Raican
George Constantin
Ioan Theodor Vladila
Jawich Taofik
Mihaela-Cristina Antohe
Petrus Madalin Rujoiu
Stefan Dan Ionescu
Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
Vlad Dimofte
Alexandru Ionut Ionita
Andrei Ciocan-Beti
Bogdan Cazacu
Dan-Cristian Costache
Florin-Andrei Mihai
George Mihai Ionescu
Ion-Ovidiu Anghelescu
Laurentiu Florin Radu
Nicolae Vlad Popa
Ruxandra Lungu
Tudor Andrei
FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
Adrian Baroncea
Adrian-Florin Alecu
Alexandra Gheorghe
Alexandru Blanzeanu
Alexandru Ion Terbea
Alexandru Marius Mihulin
Alexandru Valentin Cerveanu
Alin-Marian Iuga
Andreea-Eliza Matei
Andrei Constantinescu
Andrei Ene
Andrei Paschia
Andrei-George Bira
Bogdan Feodot
Bogdan Todor
Ciprian-Dragos Diacon
Corina-Gabriela Barbir
Cristian Ionescu
Daniela Cristina Barcan
Doru-Andrei Muresanu
Dragos-Octavian Becsan
Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica
Florin Musuroi
Gabriel-Mircea Andrei
George-Alexandru Judet
Ioan Alexandru Dorica
Ioan-Alexandru Stefan
Ionut Andrei Oprescu
Iosif Miu
Isidor-Anton Burca
Jabran-Andrei Khalid
Maria-Florentina Barte
Marian Vlasceanu
Marwan Derian
Mihai-Andrei Sebestyen
Mihaita Irinel Sarbu
Nicolae-Lucian Tanase
Paul-Matei Paltenea
Radu Macovei
Razvan Serbaneci
Robert-George Gretcan
Sabina Caradima
Silviu-Bogdan Ciupitu
Sorin-Laurentiu Serafim
Stefan Rosu
Stelian-Cosmin Ignat
Tudor Borza
Valentin-Marinel Ene
Victor Papuc
Vlad Tamas
Vlad-Andrei Stroe
Adrian-Constantin Ababi
Adrian-Marius Telea
Alexandra Luca
Alexandru Enache
Alexandru Ionita
Alexandru Negoesteanu
Alexandru-Mihai Stan
Anca Negroiu
Andreea-Ioana Rafaila
Andrei Daniel Soare
Andrei Florin Baicu
Andrei Stan
Arcturus-Cornel Dobrica
Bogdan Rusanescu
Bogdan-Calin-Alexandru Ionescu
Claudiu-Adrian Gheorghe
Cosmin-Andrei Popescu
Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu
Dan-Stefan Craciun
Dragos Marius Closca
Eduard Stambulitchi
Felix-Marian Crisan
Florina Daniela Mihai
George Vilcu
Grigore-Alexandru Balota
Ioan Iulian Ilioiu
Ioan-Bogdan Totilca
Ionut-Alexandru Leoveanu
Irina Stoica
Iulian Cristea
Marcel Mandici
Marian Gheorghe
Maria-Silvia Bobu
Mihai Dragoman
Mihai-Florentin Cioricaru
Mircea-Daniel Draganescu
Octavian Fodor
Preda Harold Sava
Rares Andrei Paraschiv
Rene Adrian Chiric
Romin-Marius Dinu
Sabina-Mihaela Dobrita
Sorin Isac
Stefan Alexandru
Stefan-Lazar Bastic
Thomas Tanasescu
Tudor-Alexandru Manole
Vasile Daniel Coles
Victor-Daniel Crisan
Vlad-Alexandru Ciurea
Vlad-George Zoican
Adrian-Costin Rosu
Ionut-Alexandru Ciobanu
Alexandru Alexandrescu
Alexandru Graunteanu
Alexandru Ivan
Alexandru Paun
Alin-Eduard Rotaru
Andreea Livia Manu
Andrei Claudiu Maracineanu Manolescu
Andrei Dica
Andrei Florin Gheorghe
Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
Bogdan-Claudiu Munteanu
Bogdan Serbanescu
Catalin Florin Dinca
Constantin Claudiu Curteanu
Cristian Alexandru Baicu
Daniel Sunel
David Andrei Alexescul
Dragos-Ion Marin
Emil Draganescu
Florentin Banica
Gabriel Slavescu
George-Alexandru Gavriloae
Grigori Vartolomei
Ioana Hirjanu
Ioan-Serban Nae
Ionut-Cristian Stanciu
Irina-Mihaela Bozdoc
Iulian Secu
Maria Silvia Gugea
Marian Turca
Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
Mihai Romulus Cocosatu
Mihail Rogojina
Mirel-Valentin Filimon
Octavian Ghelase
Radu Cosmin Voicu
Razvan Pirlog
Robert Alexandru Bria Cretu
Roxana Ticamuca
Sebastian Dumitrascu
Sorina-Georgiana Zidaru
Stefan Mares
Stefan-Octavian Rosu
Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros
Valentin Ionut Albulescu
Victor Bogdan Dumitru
Vlad Ionascu
WW QC COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR
Mircea Nutu
LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Daniel Luca
George Stercu
ASSOCIATE LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
Adrian Ghetu Bejan
COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
Bogdan Gabriel Avram
Stefan Paraschiv
COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Adrian Bursumac
Andreea Matei (Szakats)
Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu
Cristin Ghihanis
Florin Catalin Gafton
Gabriel Olteanu
Irina Gabriela Popa
Lucian Puscasu
Mihai Laurentiu Ghimpu
Nadir Boramet
Tiberiu Barbulescu
Alexandru Bica
Andrei George Dobrin
Catalin Marian Ion
Daniel Adrian Petrov
Florin Cristea
George-Alexandru Popa
Iulia-Alexandra Anghel
Madalin Petcu
Mihai-Maxim Man
Sebastian Toader
Vlad Toma
Alexandru Podeanu
Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
Cristian Tache
Dragos-Octavian Dumitru
Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
Liviu-Cristian Damian
Maria-Alexandra Timmer
Mircea Boicu
Sergiu Androne
AUDIO-VIDEO LEAD
Octavian Constantin
AUDIO-VIDEO ASSOCIATE LEAD
Andrei Begu
AUDIO-VIDEO SPECIALISTS
Dan Dragomir
Florian Alungulesa
PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
Marius Tudorache
PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
Alexandru Ivana
Andrei Mihai
Cristina-Mihaela Aldea
Marius Enciu
Silviu-Iulian Stoica
Alexandru Teodor
Codrut Catargiu
Giuseppe-Ion Andrei
Paul-Ionut Dumitrescu
Victor Pop
Andrei Costin Alexe
Constantin Fotea
Horatiu Bradeanu
DATA MANAGER
Marius Pasarica
IT MANAGER
Valentin Cosmin Istrate
DESKTOP SERVICES TECHNICIANS
Adrian Buzatoaia
Andrei Strambei
Vlad Ignat
Adrian Valentin Simion
Catalin Borangic
Andrei Bran
Mihail-Sebastian Ionescu
- FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS (BUG TRACKER) -
BUG TRACKERS
Lawrence Agozzino
Paul Bélanger
Patrice Bourdeau-Guilbault
Clémence Cormier-Morasse
Marc Gauthier
Kevin Jung-Hoo Park
Antoine Laurin
Catherine Levesque Briand
Josée Malouin
Hélène Marchis
Louis Meyer-Morissette
Kevin Nguyen
Mathieu Parent
Frédéric Roussel
Olivier Trudel-St-Jean
- ALICE STUDIO -
ALICE DIRECTOR
Florent Goy
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS, NARRATIVE TALENT GROUP
Claudine Cezac
MOTION CAPTURE SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Paquin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Véronique Novi
AUDIO SUPERVISOR
Jocelyn Daoust
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Oliver Bao
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Cynthia Turcotte
DIALOGUE SUPERVISOR
Mathieu Rodier
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Benedicte Ouimet
CASTING
Just Voice Casting - Roger Becker
Chris Hidalgo
TALENT COORDINATORS
Julie Nuckle
Antoine Rouzé
AUDIO PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
Kloé Rahilly
Alexandre Carrier-Fortunato
AUDIO EDITORS
Yannick Lemieux
Kyle Switzer
Olivier Germain
Raymond Legault
Benoit Leduc
AUDIO TECHNICIANS
Geoffrey Côté
Didier Gagnon
Emmanuelle Novero
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher
FOLEY ARTISTS
Tchae Measroch
Alexis Farand
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Hyperbolic Audio NYC
Soundworks LA
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
Chloé Charbonneau
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
David Raposo
Marc-Olivier Sabourin
Steve Vernier
Guillaume Forest
MOCAP TECHNICIAN TEAM LEAD
François Harvey
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
Marc-Antoine Dion
Pierre-Marc Bergeron
Luc Langlois
Martin Coté
Patrick Blais
Yan Boisvert
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TEAM LEAD
Kevin O'Neal
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TECHNICAL LEAD
Stephen Shaw
RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
Alexandre Messier
PERFORMANCE CAPTURE PIPELINE SPECIALIST
Luc Loubat
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
Patrick Modafferi
Sergiry Samus
MOCAP COORDINATOR
Nathalie Pinard
MOCAP SET DRESSERS
Jason Nardella
MOCAP PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
Akim Gagnon
Daniel Watchorn
Jean-Marc Larivière
Éric Cinq-Mars
Alexandre Frigon
MOCAP PROP MASTERS
Annie-Claude Gagnon
Maxyme Vallée-Desourdy
Carl Pépin
MOCAP MEDIC
Medic on Set
ORIGINAL MUSIC/ ORIGINAL THEME COMPOSED BY
Paul Haslinger
FEATURED VOCAL AND VIOLIN PERFORMANCES BY
Shenkar
ORIGINAL MUSIC BY BEN FROST
Written and performed by Ben Frost with Paul Corley, Hunter Hunt-Hendrix, Greg Fox,
Tyler Dusenbury, Bernard Gann, Shahzad Ismaily, Borgar Magnason and Daniel Rejmer.
Produced by Paul Corley and Ben Frost
Recorded in Greenhouse Studios, Reykjavik Iceland
ADDITIONAL MUSIC AND ARRANGEMENTS
Leon Purviance
MUSIC COORDINATION
Mark Skillingberg
Tom Broderick
VOICE DIRECTORS
Mark Camacho
Ed Lewis
Marcel Jeannin
Carlo Mestroni
ACTRESS
Angela Bassett as Six
MOCAP PERFORMERS
Abdul Ayoola
Shawn Baichoo
Susan Bain
Véronique Beaudet
Annick Bourassa
David Boutin
Jason Cavalier
Robert Crooks
Grant William Dawson
Christopher Eugene Enfinger
Andrée-Anne Godbout
Douglas Richard Janowicz
David-Emmanuel Jauniaux
Maxime Laferrière
Iris Lapid
Alessandro Lo Dico
Nir Maman
Mackenzie Mason-Gale
Neil Napier
Katie Nolan
Manuel Pizarro
Conrad Pla
Ryan William Robison
VOICE TALENTS
Solomon Aron
Martial Audilon
Julian Bailey
Victor Bevine
Carl Bishop
Andre Blake
Brigitte Bourdeau
Wyatt Bowen
Marc-André Brunet
Brian Cade
Louis-Philippe Dandenault
Eric Davis
Stan Demidoff
Bruce Dinsmore
Christopher Domig
Luke Forbes
Gabriel Furman
Ben Horner
Mike Houston
Alex Ivanovici
Sandra Kawlowski
Michael S. King
Tristan D. Lalla
James Manzello
Carlo Mestroni
Eric T. Miller
Gary Milner
Jamie Muffett
Ryan Nicolls
Lindsay Owen Pierre
Jonathan Silver
Martin Sims
Michael Sinterniklaas
Patricia Summersett
Benjamin Thys
Stuart Williams
Anatoly Zinoviev
STUNT COORDINATORS
Marc Desourdy
Gilbert Larose Jr.
Ken C. Tran
STUNT PERFORMERS
Marc-André Brisebois
Alex Cadieux
Jean-Sébastien Côté
Geoff Meech
Eli Martyr
Sébastien Rouleau
STUNT RIGGERS
Martin St-Antoine
Philippe Souvay
Pascal Souvay
- HELIX -
HELIX DIRECTOR
Benjamin Goldman
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Jean Gauvin
ART DIRECTOR
Cyril Vergne
PROJECT MANAGER
Mark Kinkelin
ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
Christopher Dormoy
Patrice Dufresne
DIRECTORS
Simon Tessier
CG SUPERVISORS
Adeline Aubame
LEAD 2D
Fabien Troncal
ARTISTS 2D
Anthony Guebels
Simon Gastin
Eve Berthelette
Patrick Lambert
2D COMP LEAD
Jean-Sebastien Savard
MOGRAPH ARTIST
Joanna Goldman
LEAD 3D
Nicolas Gaffiero
ARTISTS 3D
Benjamin Basso-Bert
Luc Veillette
Jean-Francois Gallant
Pascal Lortie Langlois
Mylaine Blain
Carlos Ernesto Abrego
CAPTURE ARTISTS
Sebastien Cartin
Sebastien Pichette
TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Philippe Magnin-Robert
Cyrus Rahgoshay
Rene Stakenborg
- LOCALIZATION -
MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
Mathieu Donsimoni
Sandra Pourmarin
FRENCH VERSION BY
Around The Word
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
Marie Lorbach
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
Xavier Vibert
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
Mélanie Cocheteux
RECORDING
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE DIRECTION
Yann Laferrere
POST PRODUCTION
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE TALENTS
Jean-François Aupied
Patrice Baudrier
Julia Boutteville
Georges Caudron
Julien Chatelet
Olivier Cordina
Jérémie Covillault
Marie-Christine Darah
Gérard Darier
Emmanuel Gradi
Damien Hartmann
Loïc Houdré
Jérôme Keen
Mathias Kozlowski
Stéphanie Lafforgue
Laëtitia Lefebvre
Fabrice Lelyon
Arnaud Léonard
Mark Lesser
Bertrand Liebert
Stéphane Marais
Bruno Méyère
Cyrille Monge
Jean-Marco Montalto
Brice Ournac
Benjamin Pascal
Jean-Philippe Pertuit
Yann Pichon
Frédéric Popovic
Stéphane Roux
Frédéric Souterelle
Pierre Tessier
Antoine Tome
Geoffrey Vigier
ITALIAN VERSION BY
Synthesis
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Nino Nastasi
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Fabio Bortolotti
Mauro Monti
REVIEW
Floriana Grasso
Luisa Reina
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
Ambra Ravaglia
Alice Bongiorni
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
Matteo Ormellese
Adriano Dezulian
AUDIO QA
Maria Rosa Sanna
VOICE TALENTS
Albertini Stefano
Amoruso Valerio
Andreozzi Ruggero
Atepi Giuliana
Baldoin Diego
Beccari Claudio
Benedetti Marco
Bolognini Andrea
Brusamonti Matteo
Cappellini Oliviero
Conte Alessandro
De Mojana Matteo
De Nisco Andrea
Demma Daniele
Egitto Ilaria
Fazio Davide
Fumagalli Davide
Ghignone Luca
Lanaro Dino
Lussiana Alessandro
Marchingiglio Gabriele
Merluzzo Maurizio
Moronesi Marcello
Nedjari Omar
Olivero Alberto
Preziosi Chiara
Ridolfo Claudio
Rocca Veronica
Sesana Paolo
Sette Alberto
Starna Stefano
Testa Alessandro
Triggiani Massimo
Viola Federico
Winter Dimitri
Zanotti Matteo
GERMAN VERSION BY
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Michael Buss
Claudia Schlicht
TRANSLATION
Steffen Nowak
Christopher Czepa
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
Robert Reyl
Jan Mayerhofer
Christian Will
Christian Meyer
Sebastian Hohberg
VOICE DIRECTION
Tim Hennemann
VOICE TALENTS
Djuwita Müller
Dieter Gring
Dirk Hardegen
Erik Borner
Florian Seigerschmidt
Gergana Muskalla
Gisa Bergmann
Isaak Dentler
Linus Kraus
Louis F Thiele
Marc-Oliver Schulze
Mario Hassert
Markus Haase
Martin Sabel
Michael Borgard
Oliver Krietsch-Matzura
Oliver Schmitz
Peter Wenke
Renè Dawn-Claude
Sascha Nathan
Sascha Rotermund
Sonngard Dressler
Stefan Müller-Ruppert
Stéphane Bittoun
Thomas Dehler
Tobias Brecklinghaus
Walter Jaurnich
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Achim Barrenstein
Patrick Mölleken
Steffen Wilhelm
Peter Dischkow
Peter Lehn
SPANISH - LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH - BRAZILIAN VERSION BY
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
Esperanza Hernandez
PROJECT MANAGER
Daniel Freigberg
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jesus Lazaro
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
Aurelio Saiz
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Juan Logar
VOICE TALENTS
Piluca Martín
Luis Mas
Luis Reina
Pablo Adán
Lorenzo Beteta
Adolfo Moreno
M. Angel Garzón
Eduardo Del Hoyo
Eduardo Bosh
Conchi López
Cholo Moratalla
Gabi Jiménez
Ramón Langa
J.A. Sainz De La Maza
Felipe Garrido
Javier Lorca
Pablo Sevilla
Licia Alonso
Peyo
Ricardo Escobar
Paco Vaquero
Fernando De Luis
Luis Bajo
Pachi Aldeguer
Jesus Alberto
Cecilia Santiago
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Nacho Aldeguer
Fernando Elegido
Jorge Saudinos
Miguel Del Hoyo
Enrique Santarén
Luis Manuel
David Robles
Abraham Aguilar
Pedro Tena
Roberto Cuenca
Juan Logar
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
Alexandra Medina
Raquel Laguna
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Feliciana Alonso
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andy Walker
VOICE TALENTS
Larisa Asuaje
Juan Baltazar
Carlos Jimenez
Juan Carlos Molina
Rogelio Ramos
Humberto Amor
Manuel Chitay
Michel Corbiere
David Carreño
Erika Robledo
Victor Mares
Luis Solis
Blas Kisic
Alberto Santillán
Dan Lopecci
Eddie Santiago
Daniel Galo
Fabiola Stevenson
Alejandro Vargas
George Durán
Giovani Florido
Ulises Cuadra
Horacio Mancilla
Juan Zadala
Jaime Aymerich
Angelines Santana
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Gustavo Mena
Eduardo Torres
Octavio Solorio
Jorge Toscano
Sergio Lanza
Sebastian Miranda
Gerardo Prats
Eduardo Welter
Tony Gutierrez
Rafael Sigler
Eduardo Iduñate
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
Wagner Miranda
Rafael Augusto Domingues
Igor Mariano
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
Spencer Toth
Thiago Zambrano
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Paulo Garcia
VOICE TALENTS
Fernanda Bullara
Marcelo Salsicha
Fabio Campos
Ramon Campos
Leandro Luna
Ando Camargo
Felipe Ventura
Ricardo Sawaya
Wilken Mazzei
Felicia Luciana
Junior Nanetti
Silvio Giraldi
Flavio Dias
Andre Sauer
Faduli Costa
Daniel Freiberg
Marco Aurelio
Alexandra Araújo
Fabio De Castro
Adrian Tatini
Marco Nepomuceno
Thiago Zambrano
Raul Rosa
Vanderlan Mendes
Samira Fernandes
Henrique Canales
ADDITIONAL VOICES
Spencer Toth
Sergio Corcetti
Felipe Zilse
Cezar Marchetti
Rodrigo Araujo
Sergio Rufino
Wellington Lima
Marcelo Campos
Yuri Chesman
Dado Monteiro
Glauco Marques
RUSSIAN VERSION BY
Logrus International
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
Maxim Levushkin
TRANSLATION & AUDIO
Natalya Gordeeva
TRANSLATION
Anton Sherstnev
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrey Vakaev
Sergey Vorobyev
Vladimir Greznev
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
Oleg Mironov
VOICE TALENTS
Alexandr Belyi
Alexandr Voronov
Alexandr Gavrilin
Alexandr Dasevich
Ivan Zharkov
Ilya Isaev
Irina Kireeva
Ivan Litvinov
Anton Morozov
Denis Nekrasov
Maxim Onishchenko
Dmitriy Polyanovskiy
Kirill Radtsig
Andrey Sipin
Natalya Tereshkova
Ilya Khvostikov
Polina Shcherbakova
Daniil Eldarov
Nikolay Bystrov
Vasiliy Dakhnenko
Ramilya Iskander
Alexandr Kovrizhnykh
Mikhail Lukashov
Konstantin Muranov
Sergey Ponomarev
Sergey Smirnov
Mikhail Tikhonov
Alexandr Khoshabaev
Konstantin Dneprovskiy
Alexandr Komlev
Radik Mukhametzyanov
Denis Stroev
Kirill Turanskiy
Dmitriy Kurta
Alexey Myasnikov
Mikhail Sushkov
JAPANESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft.K.K
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Steve Miller
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Satoji Kaneko
SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
Yoshihisa Tsuji
MARKETING PROJECT MANAGER
Sachiko Miyata
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
Mari Sakai
LOGISTICS AND SALES COORDINATOR
Mayumi Kinjo
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
Akio Koshiba
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Kazuhiro Ueda
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
Atsuko Kobayashi
LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
Kei Iwamoto
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Takashi Fujigaki
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Entalize Co., Ltd.
VOICE RECORDING
Entalize Co., Ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Akira Harada
Hiroaki Ichinowatari
Hiroki Eto
Hiroki Tasaka
Hiroto Kazuki
Kanehira Yamamoto
Kazuhiro Sunseki
Kazumasa Katsura
Ken Mizukoshi
Kenji Sugimura
Kenji Yanagisawa
Kensuke Nishi
Kiyoko Nagaki
Kotono Mitsuishi
Kousuke Sakaki
Masaaki Itatori
Masahito Kawanago
Masao Komaya
Masashi Nogawa
Yasumichi Kushida
Nao Takamori
Osamu Kaneko
Ryuichi Hirose
Shuhei Matsuda
Syusaku Shirakawa
Yuki Arai
Takeshi Maruyama
Takeshi Matshuoka
Takuya Sato
Tetsuya Oka
Tomoyuki Maruyama
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Yasumichi Kusida
Yuga Kagami
Yukino Maruyama
Yuuki Arai
Yuya Uchida
TESTING
Entalize Co., Ltd.
KOREAN VERSION BY
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
TERRITORY MANAGER
Sue Hong
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Iris Choi
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co., Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
Taesung Kim (PM)
Gyeongheun Shin (Translation &Testing)
TRADITIONAL/SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Keith Chan
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Titus Ou
MARKETING MANAGER
Leon Chang
LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
Duck Chiang
Rika Fung
Seven Lee
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Jacky Lin
TRANSLATION
Jutz Zollern Workroom
Brell Li
Eric Lee
Evan Lai
Oskar Shih
Tony Hsu
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
René Van Vemde
Rutger Smit
PROJECT MANAGER
Jelle W. De Vaal
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Václav Poláček
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
Michal Farník
Ondřej Píša
Ondřej Jaśkowski
LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Keywords Montreal
LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
Andreas Schlangen
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Guillaume Langlois
LEAD TESTER
Jose Cotanda
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Aurelie Cassagnau & Isabelle Follon Gambra
ITALIAN
Stefano Lucente
GERMAN
Achim Unland & Joana Baptista Lessing
SPANISH
Tomás Ruiz Penin
BRAZILIAN
Yuri Grecco & Wallace Cruz
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
Karina López
RUSSIAN
Nataliia Samus
JAPANESE
Tsubasa Takayanagi
Mio Sekijima
DUTCH
Jeroen Kleijn
POLISH
Malgorzata Zwierzynska
CZECH
Lucie Janistinova
KOREAN
Dahye Jeong
Jae-Seon Shim
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
Max Tyan
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
Xuan Quin
Ben Tan
ADDITIONAL LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
UBISOFT BUCHAREST
QC Localization Team
QC UNIT MANAGER
Vlad Ionescu
QC LOCALIZATION LEAD
Andrei Voicu
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Andrik-Vaimiti Kuhnen
ITALIAN
Elena-Cristina Boca
GERMAN
Martin Keuer
SPANISH
Alejandro Nuez
RUSSIAN
Zanna Lisakovica
POLISH
Lukasz Kordas
- MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB -
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
Nicholas Sweeney
USER RESEARCH LAB MANAGER
Philippe Leduc
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
Isabelle Belley-Ferris
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
Eric Hazan
Irene Hjorth
Olivier Guedon
Vincent Gagnon
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPER
Martin Nantel
Stéphane Astre
DATA SCIENTISTS
Jonathan Dumas
Olivier Delalleau
DATA ARCHITECT
Matieu Bachant-Lagacé
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
Éric Landry
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Benoit Brière
Benoit Lefort
Florent Parage
Gabriel Morisseau
Marc-André Burcikas
Philippe Grégoire
Pierre Boyer
Sebastien Raîche
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
Jade Lamarche-Levert
- TORONTO USER RESEARCH LAB -
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Daniel Natapov
USER RESEARCH ANALYST
Lucas Rizoli
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
Sam Cross
Ahmed Ghoneim
- IT -
* UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES *
MANAGEMENT TEAM
UPS DIRECTOR
Edward Lyon
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
Frederic Bernard
SUPPORT MANAGERS
Pierre-Alexandre Caron
Li Xiao Song
Guillaume Urbejtel
CLIENT MANAGER
Eli Brown
BUSINESS ANALYST
Alain Bedel
SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
Sebastien Hould
Philippe Marseille
PROJECT LEAD
Laurent Chouinard
TECHNICAL LEAD
Jonathan Chin
PROJECT MANAGERS
Amine Tarari
Sandy Moreau
Yan Rong Kang
BUILD DB TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Simon Poliquin
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Maxime Brodeur
Philippe Douville
Alexandre Fournier
Pier-Olivier Leclair
BI DEVELOPER
Francois Nadeau
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Kelly Grondin
Wang Cheng Lei
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Joel Plourde
Pan Chen Jie
ASSET STORE TEAM
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
Paul-Michel Deblois
Benoit Devost
Jocelyn Hotte
Hugo Lemay-Proulx
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Allan Asiriah
Axel Déau
Wang Zu Jie
Charles Lelièvre
Wojtek Ostapowicz
Gu Wei Qi
Guillaume Renaudin
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Régis Altmayer
Benoit Batlle
Guillaume Fenollar
Fernando Hernandez
Jean-François Martin
Pierre Pasteau
Liu Wen Yuan
PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
Eric Lemay
Michel Marcoux
Cristian Muresanu
Martin Poirier
Mircea Vutcovici
- TECHNOLOGY GROUP -
TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTORS
Jimmy Boulianne
Chadi Lebbos
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
Alexandre Piché
Alexandre Pichette
Shelley Johnson
Michel Gaudreault
TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
François Martel
Hugues Rousseau
Jori Lacroix
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Martin Lavoie
ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
Steve Desjarlais
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
Carl Dionne
Jesse Henderson
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
Jean-François Allard
Alex Dandurand
ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
Bernard Desmons
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Justin Wong
ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Martin Tavernier
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
Stéphane Grenier
Thomas Fortier
COORDINATORS
Alexandre Pelletier
David Levesque
Lucas Bonan
Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens
ATOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Jean-Michel Aubin
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Ganea
François veilleux
Jonathan Bergeron
SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Cristian Santayana
TECHNICAL LEADS
John Serri
Stephane Marquis
PROGRAMMERS
Alain Métivier
Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
Frédéric Jean
Ygor Thomaz Souza De Almeida
Lilian Morakabati
Pierre Schaller
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
François Tremblay
Nicolas Coté
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
Alexandru Clontea
BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
Léonard Apostaie
Adrian Mitran
BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Matei Costin Preotu
FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAM
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
Pascal Drolet
Sébastien Lussier
BOOMBOOM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Raphaël St-Pierre
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
Alexandru Grama
PROGRAMMERS
Pierre-Eloi Cusson
Geoffrey Harding
Ludovic Mainguy
Raffaele Magliocco
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Eliot Canepa
Alina-Diana Milasan
AUDIO TEAM
SOUND PROGRAMMERS
Jean-François Guay
Damien Doute
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Eric Nabor
GEAR TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Cyrille Gauclin
TECHNICAL LEADS
Ouamer Dahmani
Ludovic Ducas
GEAR PROGRAMMERS
Daniel Fleury
David Knott
Jean-François Richard
Jean-François Tremblay
Maxime Godin
Paul Baudron
Tudor-Alexandru Marinescu
Yannick Cholette
Sylvain Fortin
Antoine Pecatikov
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Danny Couture
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Jean-François Lemay
OASIS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
François Chartrand
PROGRAMMERS
Jean-Philippe Turcot
Marie Duhaime-Major
Sébastien Hivon
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Anamaria Musca
ERGONOMIST
Karine Thériault
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Octavian-Mihai Velicu
FIRE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Vincent Gauthier
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMERS
Andrei-Ionut Ristea
Razvan-Costin Ristea
TECHNICAL LEAD
Bertrand Jouin
PROGRAMMERS
Alexandre Bourlon
Alexandre Pion
Florin-Emilian Buse
Guillaume Riby
Mihai Tudorache
Ana-Maria Badita
Isabelle Lafon
Kate D'Souza
Simon Tardif-Morneau
Xavier Chamoiseau
Alexander Selwood
Yannick Gerometta
Samuel Grenon
TOOL PROGRAMMER
Justin Buzzell
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Mathieu Heroux
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Jean-Marc Goulet
Nicola Fera
ERGONOMIST
Thérèse Migan
TOOLS TESTER
Valeriu-Ionut Manta
PILOT TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Nicolas Landron
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Sorin Ivascu
PROGRAMMERS
Christian Monfette
Frédéric Ostiguy
José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
Steve Dos Santos
Paul Elliott
Rory Slaney
Tom Gimenez
Pierre Sarrazin
REALBLAST TEAM
TEAM LEADS REALBLAST(DESTRUCTION)
André Beauchamp
François Paquette
REALBLAST GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
Ken-Ly Duong
Ronan Gautier
Sébastien Giffon
Denis Poirette
REALBLAST PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
Julien L'Heureux
Alexandre Ouimet
REALBLAST TECHNICAL ARTIST
Brendan Cohoe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Donald Boivin
KINO TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Amit Karim
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Jason Clark
PROGRAMMERS
Alain Lafleur
Carlos Torres-Cros
Paul Ivorra
Clifford Roche
Lucas Juliéron
Pierre Sackhouse
PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
Alexandre Biron
KINO CREATOR
Ronald Beirouti
FACEBUILDER/MOCAM TEAM/REFLEX
TEAM LEAD
Marc-André Bleau
PROGRAMMERS
Joel Tremblay
Arnaud Hubert
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
François Lévesque
TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Patrick Ouellette
MOCAM CREATOR
Philippe Vimont
REFLEX CONCEPT DESIGNER
Zachary Hall
PASSENGER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Thomas Félix
PROGRAMMERS
David Barsam
David Kaufman
François Paquette
Mike Yurick
Patrick Sauvageau
Thomas Biron
Evan Davies
GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Christrian Sirois
GUEST TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
James Therien
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Marc-André Carbonneau
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
Cory McMackin
PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
Pierre Blaizeau
THEATER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
Cyril Cosenza
PROGRAMMERS
Michel-Olivier Rousseau
Sylvain Audi
Maxime François
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Martin Paradis
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Pierre-Luc Gagnon
TECHNICAL USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
David Lightbown
ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Manuel Rochon
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Bogdan Meca
FLARE TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Benoit Gagnon
PROGRAMMERS
Andrew Pak
Benoit Monière
Karim Besbes
- UPLAY MONTREAL -
PRODUCER
Thomas Belmont
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Julie Paulin-Tardif
PRODUCT MANAGER
Jean-François Renaud
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD ENGINE
Victor Zachev
TEAM LEAD SERVICES
Charles-Simon Viau
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
Damien Gleizes
Frankie Chan
Heather Maclaren
Vincent Domela
Xu Li
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
Cyril Lucaiano Tovena
Hamid Shahrestani Mehr
Sepehr Hedayat
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
Abedenour Azzedine
Hyun Cho
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Paolo Di Stefano
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER 
Fabien Simon
ART & DESIGN
UX DIRECTOR
Guillaume Thoreau
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
Philippe Baude
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
Mauricio Guimaraes
DESIGNERS
Gabriel Gendron
Ghina El-Chemali
Guillaume Gauthier
Roxanne Angers
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
Martin Leclerc
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Francis Quintal
Hugo Daigle
Laurie Poirier
Olivier Dignard
BUCHAREST QC TEAM
UNIT MANAGER
Andrei Verzea
PROJECT LEAD
Catalin Marius Constantin
GAME TESTERS
Alexandru Bitulescu
Cosmin-Gabriel Dobra 
OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Claudio Marricco
Jean-François Gauthier
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Stéphane St-Arnauld
TECHNICAL LEADS
André Caron
Francis Pagé
Serge Catudal
TEAM LEADS
Charles Beauchemin
Daniel-Olivier Simard
Etienne Cournoyer
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
Kevin Martinet
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Bogdan Chisamera
Daniel Gagné
David Forget
David Genest
Florian Glesser
Florin Nicolae Dita
Jean-François Gosselin
Jonathan Barbeau
Julien Kauffmann
Laurent Loubière
Loris Blanchon
Majid Fatemian
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Mathieu Yargeau
Martin Asnong
Martin Labonté
Mickaël Mounier
Michael McCliment
Nicolas Mivielle
Pascal Boudreault
Pascal Lalancette
Philippe Lemoine
Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
Rodrigue Cloutier
Sandro Monti
Simon Brisson
Stéphane Létourneau
Stephen Leong Koan
Sylvain Duchesne
Winston Lin
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Alina-Mihaela Lonescu 
Constantin Petrisor
Marian-Alexandru Bangau
Radu Dragomirescu
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
Marc-André Barbeau
Patrick Paradis
BUILD SPECIALIST
Cyril Bordat
UBISERVICES TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Alain Cormier
LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
Serge Adourian
TEAM LEADS
Behrang Khoshnood
Patrick du Boucher
Robert Langlois
Sylvain Demers
PROGRAMMERS
Anh Bang Bui
Carl Venne
Charles-Étienne Théberge
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
Felipe Cardoso Gonçalves
Francis Beauchesne
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Hector Salazar
Hervé Grosdemanche
Hjörtur Stefánsson
Jean-François Durand
Jean-François Lavoie
Kate Patterson
Nicolas Heynen
Partha Dhar
Philippe Mercure
Pier-Luc Théberge
Samuel Verreault
Shao Hang He
Steven Ball
Tristan Moreaux
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
DNA TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
Sébastien Hinse
TEAM LEAD
Étienne Borel
TECH LEAD
Francis Dallaire
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
Luc Gagnon
PROGRAMMERS
Boris Fersing
Cyrille Karmann
Éric Germain
Éric Landry
Olivier LHeureux
BI DEVELOPERS
Olivier Régimbald-Brière
Robert Baxter
WEB DEVELOPERS
Renzo Calderon
Tayana Jacques
STORM TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
Frédéric Pichette
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
Éric Fortin
TEAM LEAD
Martin Carrier
TECHNICAL LEAD
Scott Schmeisser
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
Alexandre Lussier
Arnaud Clermonté
Bruno Beaudoin
Colin Ho
François Guertin
Huang You Gong
Sylvain Lacasse
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
Eugen Ganea
Mihai Pancu
BUILD SPECIALIST 
Martin Lauzé
- UPLAY PC -
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Pierre Escaich
MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
PRODUCT MANAGER
Robert Pearce
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Alexander Strandberg
LEAD PROGAMMER
Olof Naessén
LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
Nils Bandel
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
Jon Lilja
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak
PROJECT COORDINATOR
Morag Doig-Granito
OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
Mikael Hjortserg
PROGRAMMERS
Mathias Fredriksson
Igor Khlepitko
Johan Soräng
Gustaf Ekberg
Ulf Persson
Olafur Waage
Fedor Chinarev
Mikael Selander
Alexander Taylor
UI DESIGNER
Timur Kondrakov
SENIOR UX DESIGNER
Paulo César Marques
LEAD QC
Magnus Hallenborg
JUNIOR TESTER
Mikael Sok
INTEGRATION ARCHITECT
Markus Holmberg
ONLINE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
Mattias Erichsén
SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
Jakob Brynte
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Cain Sinopoulos
UBISOFT MONTREAL
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Christophe Grandjean
UBISOFT KIEV
PROGRAMMERS
Oleksii Nesterenko
Denys Sokolov
Kostiantyn Bondar
Sergii Ushakov
Oleksii Titov
QC
Andrii Velychko
UBISOFT BUCHAREST
QC TEAM UBISOFT BUCHAREST
QC PROJECT LEAD
Tiberiu Axinti
ASSOCIATE QC PROJECT LEAD
Florin Oniu
TEST COORDINATORS
Andrei-Marius Caravan
Costin-Bogdan Echert
Madalina-Ioana Marin
TESTERS
Nicusor-Iulian Grosu
Adrian Benedic
Marius Dascalu
George-Marian Badiu
Eduard Motoi
Stefan Trif
Florin-Silviu Gagiu
Razvan Paraschivescu
Cristian-Robert Manea
- UBISOFT MONTREAL -
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Yannis Mallat
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Christophe Derennes
EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris
VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
Lionel Raynaud
VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
Cédric Orvoine
VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS
Francis Baillet
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
Yves Jacquier
FINANCE
DIRECTOR, FINANCE
Martin Loranger
- UBISOFT BARCELONA -
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Marie-Thérèse Cordón
FINANCIAL & COST CONTROL MANAGER
Lali Velasco
IT & PURCHASING MANAGER
Ángel Lázaro
COMMUNICATION & EXTERNAL RELATIONS MANAGER
David Darnés
- UBISOFT KIEV-
STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
Semen Kovalev
OPERATIONS MANAGER
Adrian Serbanescu
HR & COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Marianna Petrenko
HR SPECIALIST
Sergii Meleshko
HR ASSISTANT
Olga Iatsenko
RECRUITER
Dmytro Popovichenko
ACCOUNTANT
Maryna Yevtushenko
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
Denis Skuz
OFFICE COORDINATOR
Oleksandr Iasynskyi
- UBISOFT TORONTO -
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Alexandre Parizeau
STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Rima Brek
COMMUNICATION DIRECTORS
Heather Steele
COMMUNICATIONS
Marina Gordon
Laura Hoeltzenbein
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Rachel Lowery
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Zack Cooper
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Britney Kennedy
FINANCE DIRECTOR
Frank Grimaldi
FINANCE
Jaskarn Grewal
Norman Lau
Celine Lau
Christina Pemberton
Joseph Sepia
HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
Poonam Tewari
HR
Annifride Alexander
Rebecca Chon
David Clark
Andrew Gonzalez
Heather Holmes
Travis McGill
Minh Nguyen
Jeff Piilo
Stephanie Quach
Lisa Teranishi
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Francois Baillorge
OPERATIONS & IT
John Blake
Andrew Evans
Andre-Blue Felipe
Michelle Groves
Jeffery Kaldma
Jeremy Mistry
QC MANAGER
Brenda Puebla
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
Richard Schwartze
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Joseph Cassano
Max Case
Dave Coleman
Kyle Cislak
Justin Cummings
Kevin Nanni
Harry Scott
Cory Sherman
Carly Solven
Victor To
James Wells
ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
Will Howie
Paul Pytlik
Matthew Scriver
Jaclyn Smith
Adrian Rosca
Gabriela Middlebrook
- PUBLISHER : UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
PRESIDENT AND CEO
Yves Guillemot
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
Christine Burgess-Quémard
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER
Serge Hascoët
VP EDITORIAL
Olivier Dauba
Tommy François
Yann Masson
Elisabeth Pellen
VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
Nicolas Schoener
LINE PRODUCERS
Karine Balichard
Quentin Correggi
Jean-Baptiste Duval
LINE DESIGNERS
Philippe Chagnon
Stéphane Varrault
ECS
Jean-Christophe Boulle
Julien Charpentier
Olivier Henriot
CMK Senior Director
Régis Decombe
LIVE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
Anne Blondel Jouin
PROJECT SUPPORT MANAGER
Corentin Francois
LOCALIZATION GROUP MANAGER
Irina Cretu
Eugen Popescu
CERTIFICATION 1ST PARTY MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
CERTIFICATION SPECIALIST
Paul Lim
QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Pierre Jouen
CCO-EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTS
Céline Akef
Mattheo Buxtorf
DATA MANAGER
Adrien Anger
GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Michel Pierfitte
EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
Sébastien Odasso
USER RESEARCH MANAGER
Julien Huguenin
USER RESEARCH ASSOCIATE MANAGER
Lucas Houerou
LEAD USER RESEARCHER
Yann Bijou
ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
Pierre Becker
Stephan Brival
Jonathan Debray
Tristan Dufour
Laura Glibert
Guillaume Louvel
Alizée Mialane
Kimberley Petitjean
Hugo Wyler
USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
Florian Leroy
BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
Nicolas Mathieu
TECHNICAL MANAGER
Livia Simoni
TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
Bastien Sauvan
VP, UPLAY AND CASUAL GAMES
Stephanie Perotti
ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
Julien Hummer
PROJECT CLOSER
Mickael Ockenden
WW MUSIC DIRECTOR
Didier Lord
WW MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
Jeremy Bletchet
WW MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
Elodie Sok
WW MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
Nikolaos Bardanis
WW MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
Louis-Philippe Caron
WW MUSIC LICENSING ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST
Lori Cromwell
- UBISOFT EMEA -
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP MARKETING EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VP SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
VP, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane Catherine
EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
Julien Delalande
EMEA GROUP BRAND MANAGER
Sophie Blandin
EMEA SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
François-Xavier Deniele
EMEA ASSISTANT BRAND MANAGERS
Louis Barraud
Penelope Chautard
Josephine Ung
EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
Mathieu Willem
EMEA LIVE BRAND MANAGER
Sergio Dos Santos
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
Jeremy Somville
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizieres
Wayne Greenwell
Alan Dykes
Salah Al-Dujaili
Marta Alvari
Lidia Markova -Irina Kassina
Iris Choi
Ben Smith
Christelle Cotting
Eugen Knippel
Gil Grandjean
Titus Ou
Sachiko Miyata
Fijke Mandemakers
Xander Valkiers
Rafal Adasiak
Sebastian Østfeldt
Daniel Archbold
EMEA MARKETING COORDINATOR
Elodie Palloix
Claire Collet
Antoine Poulet
WEB PRODUCER MANAGER EMEA
Mickael Lagarde
WEBMASTER
Sylvain Ricaud
EMEA ONLINE SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
Jean Balaya
EMEA MEDIA & ENGAGEMENT GROUP MANAGER
Jean Guerin
HEAD OF EMEA PR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
EMEA PR MANAGER
Fabrice Poirier
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Gary Smith
COMMUNITY LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Alessandro Degortes
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD
Dominik Znajdek
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
Andrew Millmoor
HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Dimitri Karakassides
HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Damien Glorieux
CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP PROJECT MANAGER
Céline Paiva
EMEA CRM MANAGER
Gwenn Berhault
EMEA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
Christophe Zerathe
CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Lucas Fontaine
CRM SPECIALIST
Clemence Loiseau
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA TRADE MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
Elisabeth Torre-Vincent
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Benjamin Rigot
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
Vincent Marty
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
MANUFACTURING MANAGER EMEA
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
Darie Mayeux
EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
Guillaume Mammi
PROJECTS SUPPORT MANAGER
Corentin François
CERTIFICATION FIRST PARTIES MANAGER
Anis Boujaouane
AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
Jean-Marie Mogentale
- PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT US -
US DIRECTOR PRODUCTION PLANNING & CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Brent Wilkinson
US MANAGER PRODUCTION PLANNING
Udo Richter
US PRODUCTION SPECIALISTS
Jade Kraus
Joe Chasan
AGE RATING MANAGER, NCSA
Shannon Kokoska
AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
Ben White
AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
Andres Chirino
COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
Anne Lewis
COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
Giancarlo Varanini
EDITOR
Mikel Reparaz
- UBISOFT NORTH AMERICA -
PRESIDENT & CEO
Laurent Detoc
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
Tony Key
VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING
Adam Novickas
SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Alexis Bodard
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
Kevin Kimball
BRAND MANAGER
Benji Han
BRAND MANAGER
Ryan Peterson
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
Colin Hogan
PROJECT MANAGER, BRAND
Summer Nazer
DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tim Cummins
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Michael Beadle
SENIOR MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Shannon Rose Falker
MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Dominic DiSanti
SPECIALIST, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Nikki Estrella
INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Jakarra Taylor
COORDINATOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Gilberto Gamboa
INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
Tomiko Clark
VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
Jill Steinberg
SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
Adam Krause
SENIOR MANAGER, ONLINE MEDIA
Samantha Diaz
DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
Jeff Dandurand
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Jaime Gonzalez
SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Joni Maybury
MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
Meah Benage
PROMOTIONS INTERN
Noah Mazur
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
Calvin Kwan
ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
Gabriela Gucho-Olivia
EVENTS SPECIALIST
Nicole Cullop
MATCHGRADE NATION
Anna Maree Manciet
Tracie Hearne
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
Scott Dixon
ASSOCIATE CRM MANAGER
Billy Grove
CRM TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
Kelsi Mannhalter
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
Justin Landskron
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
Lindsay Cohen
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING & CONTENT STRATEGY
Ben Swanson
SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Giles Tuck
ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Grace Shen
ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Stephanie Driscoll
PROJECT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Francesca Zulueta
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
David Macachor
SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Jenny Hughes
ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
Danny Wilson
VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
Mike Eisenberg
SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Paul Audino
SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Cherrie Chiu
SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Lindsey Poto
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Scott Horowitz
ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
Katherine Stanton
SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
Patricia Bilka
DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Brady Watkins
SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Luis Connor
MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Brock Starkweather
SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Cathy Ellis
SHOPPER MARKETING COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Mallory Craig
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
Nicole Phillip
SENIOR DIRECTOR, SALES
Ana Raphael
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
Raleigh Welch
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
Teresa Gorman
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
Wendy Break
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
Whitney Freese
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
John Carey
Thomas Geoffroy
Heather Bartfield
ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
Sara Hummel
CONSUMER PRODUCTS COORDINATOR, LICENSED PRODUCTS
Andrew Heitz
CONSUMER PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
Trey Williamson
DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
Eileen Cislak
SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Michael Hammond
INTERN
Jie Gao
Ashley Andrews
SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
Jasmine Ianneo
ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
Robert Burns
ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Brian Tippie
SENIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Golshid Zadafshar
EXPERT ILLUSTRATOR
Michael Wells Wil
MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT
Ryan Molyneaux
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
Kate Kugler
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Francois Luong
ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
Alicia Gimenez Ruiz
MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
Adam Silverman
LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Alex Andrist
SENIOR GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Nick Arnett
GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
Miles Steuding
MANAGER, COPY EDITING
Ian Golder
COPY EDITOR II
Heather Golder
Andrew McKeon
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR BROADCAST PRODUCTION
Michelle Barta
PRODUCTION MANAGER
Bethynia Cardenas
ASSOCIATE MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
Shaun Charity
BROADCAST PRODUCER
Katherine Bamford
TEMP EDITOR
Hadrian Santos
TEMP EDITOR
Mackenzie Mathis
Caitlin Parker
Sam Cunningham
TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
Keaton Tips
Sandy Prudencio
Robert Hoff
VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
Rich Kubiszewski
SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
Josiane Valverde
MANUFACTURING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
Scranton Stichal
PURCHASING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
Katrina Medema
KEY MASTER, NCSA OPERATIONS
Emmy Lee
ASSISTANT BUYER, NCSA OPERATIONS
Oliver Fernandez
MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST, NCSA OPERATIONS
Rachel Reyes
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
Chris Early
SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
Brenda Panagrossi
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL COMMERCE
Whitman Shenk
DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Jean Raymond
SENIOR PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Tim Adams
SENIOR COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
Robb Chiarini
COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
John Teymoorian
VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Josh Milligan
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Keshawn Womack
MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Suzanne Padilla-Messier
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
Daniel Nixon
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Luis Blanco
Craig Robinson
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Justin Kruger
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Tawni Taylor
LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Teri Osborne
Tim Adams
COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
Aaron Fetter
COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
Andrew Przybytkowski
SENIOR MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Tara Reichley
MANAGER, ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Trent Giardino
SENIOR LEAD, GAME ACTIVITY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Trent Fingland
GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Topher Powell
Logan Waterman
MANAGER, CRM
Katie McGuigan
INTEGRATION SPECIALIST MANAGER, CRM
Martin Maheux-Lessard
INTEGRATION SPECIALIST, CRM
Yinqiu Wu
SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Noemie Verpeaux
CRM PROGRAM MANAGER
Sandra Lew
CS PROGRAM MANAGER
Pierre Braude
COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER
Sam Copur
- SPECIAL THANKS -
We would like to thank our families and friends.
This game would not be possible without their continuous support.
ALICE
Simon Anthony
Daniel Brochu
Jeanna de Waal
Susan Glover
Neal Huff
Jeffrey Johnson
PFC Training
Carla Tassara
Trelles-Turgeon
Dan Jeannotte
Wayne Bartlett
Robert Craighead
Richard Dumont Kathleen Garrett
Michael Goldstrom
James Hyndman
Tom Keegan
Jennifer Séguin
Mark Trafford
Brett Watson
Dave Lapommeray
Alex Bisping
Graham Cuthbertson
Sam Ghosh
Al Goulem
Lameece Issaq
Matt Keyes
Jason Spisak
Victor-Andres
Hau-Nghiep Phan
AUTHENTICITY TEAM
Travis Getz
Amy P
Drake
John B
Mike 'Lord Sk3l3tor' Goens
Tom S
Naoko Kato
Ron E
Don Medine
GW Ayers
Joe Trost
Brad Thomas
Ed S
John D
mike W
Tony T
Caleb Crye
Dane Howell
G DP
Kevin B
Scott carver
Mike C
Erick Poston
Josh C
Rod C
Trey K
Dana and Lara Perrin
Frank D
Ken M
Ryan M
joe Lustig
Mark Popelka
Jon C
HAVOK
Kees VanKooten
ATG ENGINEERING SUPPORT
MARAIS Claude
LEWIS Pete
FARRIER Andrew
MCCOY Dave
COOK David
GOODWIN Cameron
SCHOBER Ferdinand
MCNAMARA Don
VERRECCHIA Pietro
BLACK Dan
UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
BARBECUE Jean-Michel
BARRINGTON CRAGGS John
BAUDINET Christophe
BERENGUIER Lionel
BERNIER Tristan
BIÉNÈS Michaël
BLACHERE Paul
BOUCHEZ Maxime
CARON Anthony
CIFUENTES OLIVARES Jaime
CHAMPAGNE Jean-François
CLICHE Gabriel
COUTURE Vincent
CROSET Matthieu
DEGUERCY Odile
DUPRAS Mikhael
GIRAUD David
FAURE Julien
FAUTEUX Nicolas
FRANZINI Victorien
FOWLER Christopher
FREDETTE Éric
GALLOUDEC Julien
GILABERT Mickael
GIRAUD David
GRENIER Mélanie
HAAR Ulrich
HUANG Huai
KA Chen
KHARIM Amit
KILLIAN Romain
KRESSMANN Maureen
NGUYEN HOANG Mac Lam
LAHAISE Alexandre
LE ROUZIC Erwann
LEFEBVRE Léo
MARRE Andrew
MARTINEAU Christine
MASSICOTTE David
MEUNIER Andréanne
MINNS Nicholas
POPE Chris
POOLE David
ST-AMANT Yoan
ST-AUBIN Nicolas
ST-PIERRE Jean-François
SAAD Julien
SANSALONE Julien
SAUBOT Yoann
SEGUIN Louis-Philippe
SIMARD Pierre-Marc
STEINBAUER Christian
THOUIN Yan
WATSON Ryan
VIALE Étienne
VIGNON Pierre
YUSIM Carlos
ZANATTA Mickael
- THANKS -
Adam Bromell
Alexandre Gagnon
Alexandre Letendre
Andrew Waddingham
Benoit Frappier
Brian Lee
Charles James Kershner
Christopher Beintema
Clark Davies
David Gadoury
David Oliver
Dominic Tremblay
Eric Gallant
Felix Roy-Ranger
Francois Roy
Frederic Gaudet
Gilbert Arcand
Guillaume Picard
Hugo Deschamps
Jacques Marchand
Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput
Jean-Francois Gagnon
Jean-Philippe Roy
Jennifer Henry
Jobye-Kyle Karmaker
Jose Manuel Salgado
Kevin Kok
Laurie Poirier
Manon Barriault
Marc-Andre Barbeau
Marc-Andre Proulx
Marie-Andree Lamonde
Martin Lemieux
Matt West
Mélanie Pouliot
Michael Lavaire
Nicholas Mainville
Nitai Bessette
Olivier Ramirez-Lussier
Patrick Ingoldsby
Paulette Richardson
Philippe Hellouin De Menibus
Ralf Mueller
Sabrina Fournier
Sebastien Hebert
Simon Clavet
Stephane Denis
Sylvie Beauchamp
Tyler Windecker
Blondel-Pelletier
Yat-Chi Lau
Cedric Dalpe
Alexander Ahilov
Alexandre Legault
Amelie Nolin
Aurélie Le Chevalier
Brenda Puebla
Bruno Bellavance
Christian Sirois
Cindy Cook
Dany Aubut
David Loiselle
Denis De Andrade
Émilie Courcelles
Ethan Petty
Francois Emery
Frederic Ferland
Garth hendy
Gretar Hannesson
Hau-Nghiep Phan
Jacqueline Corley
James Russell Lees
Roger Mendoza Ricart
Sean Gomes
Sidonie Weber
Stephane Arbour
Stéphanie Bouchard
Thomas Geffroyd
Vincent Courtemanche
Yannick Jacques
Youssef El Aakouchi
Pierre-Alexandre Gagne
Adam Steeves
Alexandre Grierson
Alexandre pedneault
Antoine Fortier-Auclair
Benoit Lapalme
Keith Bachman
Christian Bedard
Christopher Cork
Daniel Ebanks
David Lajeunesse
David Rancourt
Edgard Orlando Oliva
Éric Lajeunesse
Florian Gimat
François Schelling
Frederic Guay
Gregory Rassam
Guillaume St-Amour
Ian Sinclair
Jack Potter
Jean-Christophe Authier
Jean-Francois Morin
Jean-Rene Trudel
Jeremy Dowsett
Jocelyn Bastien
Kala Ramachandran
Kim Parenteau
Lesley Phord-Toy
Marc Desfosses
Marc-André Boivin
Marc-Antoine Lamarche
Marie-Helene Lecompte
Martin Pigeon
Mathieu Lachance
Melinda Kajdi
Mitchell Fujino
Nicolas Bourges
Oliver Bodwell
Paolo Pace
Patrick Melanson
Peter Chung
Pierre-Andre Leblanc
Richard Malo
Sandra Cigana
Sebastien Joly
Simon St-Hilaire
Stephane Gobeil
Thierry Dorneval
Victor De Baie
Virginie Cinq-Mars
Yi Wen Zhang
David Loiselle
Alexandre Beaumont
André Paré
Brent Mitchell
Carly Solven
Cristinel Bostan
Dany Gilbert
David Manseau
Denis Loutrein
Fabien Senneron
Francois Messier
Geoff Ellenor
Guillaume Corbeil
Hiten Mistry
Jacques Marcoux
Jarkko Lempiainen
Chae Dickie-Clark
Dave Belanger
Felix Roy
Geoffrey Roy
Philippe Dugas
Jeffrey Yohalem
Jonathan Eve
Ken Liao
Laurent Bernier
Marc Tetreault
Mathieu L'Heureux
Maxime Proulx
Michael Camire
Nicholas Grimwood
Patrick Daiglem
Alain Turcotte
Alexandre Larouche
Alfie Feliciano
Audrey Goyette
Bernard Fluet
Bruce Low
Christian Desautels
Christopher Smart
Danny Menard
David Levesque
David Robillard
Elisabeth Duchesne
Erik Lemay
Francois Charbonneau
François-Xavier Warszawski
Gabriel Valois
Gregory Serafino
Haine Kim
Ian St-Louis
James Di Vito
Jean-François Dubé
Jean-Pascal Cambiotti
Jean-Yves Thiboutot
Jerome Leclerc-Couture
Joey Sheehy
Karl Lamoureux
Kwok Hung Ip
Louis-Philippe Brissette
Marc Garon-Morin
Marc-Andre Carbonneau
Marc-Antoine Winner
Marilyn Girard
Marylene Groleau
Matthew Twigg
Melissa Cazzaro
Myriam Laforest
Nicolas Juspin
Olivier Gauthier
Pascal Belanger
Patrick Plourde
Philippe Bourbeau
Pierre-Luc Lachance
Richard Neron
Sarah Chamaillard
Sebastien Lambottin
Stephan Leary
Stephane Pun
Tim Anderson
Vincent Beauchemin
Yan Douglas Cussons
Yohan Petiot
Pascal Boutin
Jean-Philippe Leroux
Jeffrey Giles
Jimmy Poujade
Jonathan Dankoff
Karolina Milewska
Laurence Letalien Lacroix
Luke Shelswell
Marc Léveillé
Marc-Andre Dessureault
Marc-Philippe Aubin
Martin Chia-Ken Oung
Mathieu Girard
Maxime Faucher
Mia Sole-Major
Nicholas Duveau
Nicolas Pednault
Olivier Morel Des Vallons
Pascal Savignac
Paul Dobson
Rachel Ma
Paul Green
Roozbeth Madanipour
Sean Lessard
Simon Arseneault
Stephane Caissie
Svitlana Kovalchuk
Tigran Akopian
Virginie
Yat Kin Ho
Zakaria Ahmed Belfarah
- PRODUCTION BABIES -
Adèle, Amelia-Rose, Amélie, Ana, Annabelle
Antoine, Ayana, Aymeric, Béatrice, Charles
Charlie, Rose, Camille
Chloé, Elise, Elliot, Élodie
Eva, Flavie, Gaspard, Harry
Jonathan, Jules, Justine, Kloe
Laurie-Kim, Léo, Leonardo, Liliana, Louis
Lucas, Maël, Matteo, Mila Vera
Noah, Rébecca, Timothé, Timothé
Timothée, Vivianne, Xavier, Ynaya, Zachary, Zoë
- LICENSED MUSIC -
The following music provided courtesy of APM Music:
Backroom Blues
Rock Nation
Sultry Blues A
Keep On Walking (A)
Stay or Play, UK (a)
Rolling News (a)
Sunny Spells (b)
Biohazard (b)
Complextro a
Tiger Blood
Si Mo Ben
Kinsiime
Koy Wom Gwar Nsay
Africa by Any Means
Bledi, Bledi
Young Boys (a)
Swan Lake
Die Meistersinger
Tristan und Isolde
Unglaublich schon
Bi uns hier an de Woterkant
Norddeutsches Lieder Potpourri
Muss I Denn Zum Staedtele Hinaus A
Eh Baby Was Ist Los Mit Dir
Hoddel's Traum
Kiek mol wedder in
Extravaganza (a)
Fleur d'Amour
Rotations (a)
Vals Sorcier (a)
Easy Does it Jingle (a)
Everything Goes
Frank's in Town
Old New York
Bebopology (b)
Chat Show Swing
Lazy Blues
Quick Talk (b)
The Wiggle
Swan Song (a)
Young Guns (a)
Hard Driving (a)
Nutcracker - Russian Dance
Nutcracker - Arabian Dance
Nutcracker - Overture
Cortege - Mlada
Dance of the Tumblers
Rozjdjestwo Twoje
Pod Twoju Mielostj
------------------------------------------------------------
In loving memory of:
Geneivève THÉRIEN (1985-2011)
Mario CHOQUETTE (1972-2012)
You will be missed.
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.

Bezoek andere sociale kanalen