العام 4

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
MARQUIS Xavier
RIMOKH Romain-Mathieu
PRODUCER
BOULIANNE Karine
QUIDOZ Francois
TREMBLAY Éric
BRAND DIRECTOR
REMY Alexandre
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
SAPINSKI Pierre-Francois
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
RALAIMIHOATRA-BAJOLLE Emmanuel
GAME DIRECTOR
ATHANASSOFF Leroy
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
BARRIAULT Manon
DELAUNAY Amélie
GAD Guillaume
GOYETTE Audrey
LAJEUNESSE Éric
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
ORTIZ Benjamin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
COUTURIER Clément
HOUSSAIS Marie
JUGAN Salomé
KOBAYASHI Masao
LEVESQUE Sébastien
METZLAFF Laura
NOVI Veronique
OUELLET Vincent
ST-LOUIS Ian
PRODUCTION MANAGER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
BARRIER Paul
PLANTE Patrick
PROJECT MANAGER
LAROSE Bruno
ROBERT Gaelle
ROUILHAC Vincent
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
BOMMELAER Timothée
CADORET Marieve
MARTIN Myriam
MICHNIEWICZ VIAU Patricia
TASSART Luc
TUVIDA Josee
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
CLERMONT Marc-Andre
SYLVESTRE Yann
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
DA LUZ Toni
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
CHAPLEAU Maxime
GAGNON Mathieu
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
BEGNE Thomas
DOS REIS Irvin
RODRIGUEZ Tobias
GAME DESIGNER
CHIRON Aurélien
DEBANT Aurelie
ESSOUFFI Guillaume
HALLE Jean-Baptiste
LAFORGE-CHALIFOUR Simon
LOMET Emilien
MA PHUNG Thanh Binh
TOUTIKIAN Haig James
UX DESIGNER
LARIVE Emmanuel
MIZUTORI Shiho
RODRIGUES Gabriel Clyde
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD
HOVAERE Pierre-Simon
LEVEL DESIGNER
DOWSETT Jeremy
ELDER III Samuel Theodore
JOLICOEUR Nicholas
SELLALI Nadjib
THIAB Mahdi
WONG Jacques
LEVEL ARTIST
CASTANO Hugo
DAOUST-DELAUNAIS Philippe-Olivier
IP Kwok Hung
LIU Ka Jonh
MIGUEL James
PAVLOU Peter
POULIN Éric
RUBIN Ariel
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
NANTAIS DESROCHERS Jérôme
LEAD SCRIPTWRITER
SOULBAN Lucien
SCRIPTWRITER
CHU Philip Adam
DAOUD-BRIXI Ryzlaine Farah
DUCHARME Simon
NGUYEN Linda
TAYLOR-GILES Leanne
DIRECTOR (REAL.)
MARQUIS Maxime
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (REAL.)
CARVIN Jérémie
VIDEO EDITOR
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
TECHNICAL WRITER
DOWNEY Rebecca
ERGONOMIST
WUNDERLICH Andrea Christin
GAME OPERATIONS
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - OPERATIONS
AZOULAY Benjamin
LIVE OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
MARIN Yohann
PLOURDE Carolanne
GAME RELEASE COORDINATOR
STANLEY Deanna
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
EL MANSOURI Jalal Eddine
FLEURY Nicolas
MOREL Jean-Philippe
SENNERON Fabien
TRAN Thanh Liem
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
BEGNOCHE Alexandre
DUFF Jean-Francois
VLASIE Paul
PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS AUTOMATION
HARVEY Tommy
PROJECT LEAD - QC
GUAY Philippe
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - PIPELINE
BESNER Mark
3D PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
HUELIN John
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
HUELIN John
BARBEAU Jonathan
BAUSET Dominik
BOUNOUS Benjamin
DOUVILLE Philippe
ELBAWAB Mazen
FALTICSKA Pierre
GAGNE Steve
JAUVIN-GIRARD Benoit
LANGEVIN Maxime
LASSERRE Jérôme
SEGUIN Louis-Philippe
SIMONI Aurélien
TECHNICAL LEAD
BASTIEN Cedric
BUSBY Alex
FISSON Damien
KAUFFMANN Julien
MARTIN Christian
NAJI Moncef
OSMAN Karim
ROUVEYROL Benjamin
STRUMECKI Slawomir
THIFFEAULT Eric
3D PROGRAMMER
POLARD-PERRON Joël
QUAYLE Alan
VIAU Gauthier
AI PROGRAMMER
DALPÉ Simon
GOUMARD David
MEURY Martin
PERREAULT Martin
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
LAVOIE Jérôme
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
AUBRY Matthieu
CHARAVEL Pierre-Marie
CLICHE Gabriel
CRAWLEY Adam Bruce
DE SÈVE Gabriel
DEL GROSSO Derek
DELORME Rémi
DOLCI Xavier
DUTILLY Ming
ESHLEMAN Brandon
FRANCOIS Maxime
HENRI Francis
IVORRA Paul
JEONG Yongjae
LANGLOIS Mathieu
LOIGNON Vincent Thomas
MACHADO Thomas
MCWILLIAMS Brian
POUCHOUS Wilfried
RICHARD-EMOND Francis
STAHLHACKE Jan
TEXIER Thomas
TIELMANS Adrien
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
BUGALOTTO Olivier Gabriel
CHASLES Jean-Benoit
COUTURE Jean-Francois
DE ROCHEFORT Anthony
DEMONTIER Geoffroy
DUONG Ken-Ly
ECKER Severin
FONT Adrien
GIRAUDEAU Gael
GRELIER Simon
HUM Lawrence
MALAGA Baptiste
MALRAT Benoît
MINVILLE Jean-Rene
MIRANDA SANFELIZ Valmin
MOINY Corentin
NICOGHOSIAN Van
NYKIEL Janusz
PARENT Mathieu
POIRETTE Denis
PRATTE Jonathan
PRICE Michael
RABESON Iohann
SCHMITT Paul
THIBEAULT Mélodie
TOGESKOV Adrian
VARY Daniel
YAP Zhuhuii
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
COURTEAU Olivier
JOUAULT Vincent
LOSCOCCO Michael Perry
TRUBCHANINOV Vitalii
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
BRISSON Simon-Keita
CLOUTIER Noémie
GOYAL Anshul
LEFEBVRE Hugo
LI Xu
NOËL Maxime
PELLET Julien
SEE Eson
VIESLET Thibault
ZARBO Andrea
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
OUIMET Alexandre
VERMEULEN Bram
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
BOILY Kéven
CHAVILLE Gillian
CHIQUETTE Laurent Olivier
CLÉMENT Dominic
COPPENS Alexis
DAIGLE Maxim
DAVAÏC Joffrey
DELBROC Anthony
DENIS Frédéric
DEVOYE Thibault
DUROCHER Alec
DUSSAULT Étienne
FRADETTE Alexandre
HENDERSON Chad
HUDIN Gwenegan
JACQUES Samuel
LEINOT Loïc Jean
LELIÈVRE Anne-Elisabeth
LEMASSON Guillaume
LEPAGE LANOUE Alexandre
LEROUX Jérémie
MENARD Francois
ROBICHAUD Patrick
ROUSSEAU Benoit
THÉBERGE Guillaume
THEYS Mathias
VELLUCCI Daniel
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
MCLEAN Gabriel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
BOIVIN Steven
GELINAS Alexandre
HERAUD Philippe
TINGLEY Nigel
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
COURCHESNE Sophie
DESCHATELETS Pascal
LAGACE Maxime
POIRIER Laurie
SYSTEM AND ONLINE SPECIALIST
DUPAIN Baptiste
WEB DEVELOPER
DAN Sébastien
KHEMRI Samya
VAUTIER Jonathan
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
CROZMAN Joshua
PRATTE Antoine
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
DESJARDINS Guillaume
RILEY David
SENECAL Bruno
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
AUDETTE Arnaud
BERNARD Amélie
BRODEUR Kevin
CANTIN-MCDUFF Adrien
CARREIRO-RAPOSO Carlos
CHABOT Roger Junior
COSSETTE Catherine
COTINEAU-SOUFFLET Vincent
COUTURE Jérôme
DESCHAMPS Sheena Marie
DESJARDINS Hugo
DIALLO Mehdi
DUSSAULT DESGROSEILLIERS Jean-Francois
FINLAY Chris
HUGUENIN Thierry
L. RENÉ Josam
LACATUS Mihaita Adrian
LACOMBE Mathieu
LAMBERT Christopher
LAPOINTE Nicolas
LEBLANC-SAVARD Alexandre
LELOUP Guillaume
LENGLET Maxime
LEVESQUE BRIAND Catherine
LONGPRÉ BERTRAND Maxime
LUMSDEN Brent
MARTINSON Mathieu
MENEGAZZI Enzo
MICHAUD Philippe
MORALES NAVA Luis Carlos
MORISSETTE Julien
NGUYEN Kevin
NORMAND Samuel
NORMANDEAU Christopher
NORMANDIN MORRISSETTE Hugo
PAQUETTE Olivier
PARENT Mathieu
PARENTEAU Steven
PAVOURIS Matthew
PILATO Dorian
PILON Alexandre
RIBEIRO DA SILVA Miguel
ROUSSEL Frederic
SICARD Nicholas
VIEL Francois
ANIMATION
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
BAPST Jonathan
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
LACOSTE Richard
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
BARBEAU Nicolas
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
SCHUTT Funny
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
LAROSE Guy
MOCANU Ostap
PAIVA Camila Selene
VANASSE Jean-Christophe
3D ANIMATOR
BIÉNÈS Michaël André Gérard
MÉTHOT Jean-François
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR
CHABOT Stephan
FRANKLIN Rylee
LIMA Alex
RIGGER
ARSENEAU Jean-Francois
NÉASHIT Alexandre
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - VISUAL DESIGN
DORMOY Christopher
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
KARPAZIS Alexander
RAJOTTE Jean-Philippe
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
FROMENTEAU Gregory
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
COUTURE Olivier
MARCHESSAULT David
TRARIEUX Philippe
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
BENHAMMOU Wafaa
BOULAIS Pierre-Luc
DROLET Nicolas
MARK Jason
ROY Jean-Philippe
TREMBLAY Maxime
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
MERCIER Maxime
QUER Yannick
SALGADO Jose Manuel
SEZNEC Jean-Marie
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
BERGERON LYONNAIS Caroline
COSSETTE Pierre-Luc
JEAN-CLAUDE Fabien
RESSAIRE Frédéric
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
BRIAND Marco
GASSE Mathieu
MASSE Charlotte
QUIMOYOG Mark
TARTELIN Stephane
CHARACTER MODELER
COURCELLES Émilie
PERREAULT Kaven
PIZARRO Adolfo
QUACH Michel
MODELER
CARON Joël
FERLAND-DALLAIRE Léo
FONTAINE Mathilde
GLANOIS Matthieu
GRÉGOIRE François
LANDRY Marc-Andre
LAROCHE Steve
MARCOTTE Guillaume
MONFETTE Vincent
SIMANELLO Joseph Luis
TEXTURE ARTIST
BARRIAULT Pascal
LARIVE Jessica
LAUZON-TAVARES Kiara
PANIC Ognjen
PIERRE Reginald
LIGHTER
BOUCHON Carl
CALIS Geoffroy
CHAMBERLAND Patrick
TECHNICAL ARTIST
CAUMES Bernard
DELERIS Maxime
LABRECQUE Steve
LEVASSEUR Hugo
MAROIS Michel
PROVENCHER-LEDUC Francis
ROMAGNOLI Christophe
WOOD Nicholas
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST - VFX
BEAUMONT Thierry
PINTO Chris
TOUZLINE Soufiane
2D-3D ARTIST
MICHAEL MATUDIO Allan
PATEL Neeraj
PINEAULT Laurence
THIBAULT Karin
STORYBOARDIST
GAROUFALIS Frank
ILLUSTRATOR
AKOPIAN Arman
BIGORGNE John
BOISMENU Louis-Alex
DONATO Olivier
FERREIRA Tarcisio
MATUDIO Allan Michael Villegas
NICOLAS Olivier
POULIN Nicolas-John
RIBARDIERE Ludovic
ROCRAY Vivian
TRUDEAU Florence
TURGEON Stephane
TUTAJ Andrzej
AUDIO TEAM
AUDIO DIRECTOR
DION Louis-Philippe
RABIA Mohamed
AUDIO TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
TEPLITZKY Nicolas
ASSOCIATE AUDIO DIRECTOR
BERNIER Tristan
AUDIO DESIGNER
LALOY Antoine
RAMIREZ-LUSSIER Olivier
TILLER Adam
VALOIS Catherine
VOICE DESIGNER
BEAUPRÉ Allan
DUBOIS Audrey
AUDIO ARTIST
LEMIEUX Yannick
MARKETING
PRODUCT DIRECTOR - MKG.
LEFEBVRE Nicolas
PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
CRÉPIN Philippe-Olivier
EWEN Stuart Alexander
GUILBERT Laure
MAGARSHACK Claire-Jeanne
SOMVILLE Jérémy
VIAL Maxime
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
GUILLEMOT Valentin
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
STUDIO MANAGER
CAPEL Javier
PRODUCER
BARGUÑÓ Isa
MACIEJA Mariusz
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
ASPERO Humberto
SOTO Javier
RACZ Lukacs
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
SENIOR GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
ROSSET Guillem
PERIS Sergio
KOPPENSTEINER Aaron
CRESPILLO Jaime
JUNIOR GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
INTXAURBE Mikel
NUÑEZ Conchi
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
ROMERO Oriol
YEPES Alejandro
JARQUE Samuel
PARÉS Daniel
LOPEZ Roger
OTAL Jorge
EXPERT GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
RODRIGUEZ CODINA Alejandro
EXPERT ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
ANDREU Jose
SENIOR UI PROGRAMMER
FERNANDEZ Jose
UI PROGRAMMERS
BORRÀS Marc
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
VAZQUEZ Alejandro
GAME DESIGN
ROMERO BERGUA David
STUDIO LEAD GAME DESIGNER
CLARKE Matthew
GAME DESIGNER
GUILLEM Toni
MALDONADO Angel
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
PRESTON James
JUNIOR TECHNICAL DESIGNER
COLL Robert
USER EXPERIENCE
UX LEAD
SURYKAU Dzmitry
UX DESIGNER
MORALES Pablo
JUNIOR UX DESIGNER
RINCON Pablo
ART
LEAD ARTIST
ANDREU Lluis
SENIOR ARTIST
RODRIGUEZ CODINA Alejandro
SENIOR 3D ARTIST
DIAZ Daniel
3D ARTIST
ALONSO Nahun
SCHERINI Patrizio
NOVELLO Alex
JUNIOR 3D ARTIST
MOLERA Alba
RUIZ Pablo
GARCIA CASELLAS Eric
TEXTURE ARTIST
FERNANDEZ Isaac
SCHERINI Patrizio
JUNIOR TEXTURE ARTIST
LOPEZ Santi
RODRIGUEZ Cristina
JUNIOR TECHICAL ARTIST
ACEBAL Ruben
WEAPON ARTIST
GRANDE Kit
MONACO Emanuele
HIGGINS Ryan
SENIOR FX ARTIST
CABEZA CASTAN Jordi
QA
SENIOR RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
KANSTRUP GRAVERSEN Asbjørn
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
JANOSI Sorin
JUNIOR RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
CORRAL Lázaro
IVORRA Cesar
QC
SENIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
RICO Teresa
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
PETIT Albert
JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TESTER
VALBUENA Bernat
MARTINEZ Enric
GIMENEZ Eduardo
NAVARRO Victor
DE MIGUEL Pol
CASMIQUELA Pol
CANTARIÑO FERRAN
FARRIOL Eloi
HERNANDEZ David
LEDESMA Sergi
NUNES Jordi
AUDIO DEVELOPMENT TESTER
DAVIES Alex
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV -
STUDIO MANAGER
SERBANESCU Adrian
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
​GONCHAR Ievgeniia
LEAD PROGRAMMER
BONDAR Kostiantyn
3D PPROGRAMMER
POLISHCHUK Oleksandr
MOROZ Oleksii
MELNICHENKO Fedir
PROGRAMMER
LIASHCHENKO Vitalii
KAPRALOV Georgii
PLANIDA Oleksii
VOVCHENKO Ihor
NIKOLASHYN Nikita
DEV TESTERS
KULYK Ievgenii
KURENOV Dan
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BLUE BYTE -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
STUDIO MANAGER
GRINDEL Benedikt
PRODUCER
FLEER SEBASTIEN
HOFFSTEIN Palle
SCHUMACHER CLAUDIA
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
SCHROD CHRISTIAN
CODEV DIRECTOR
THIMME Johannes
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
AFFANI Nadim
GAME DESIGNER
CIONI Piero
UX DESIGNER
GETHKE Sebastian
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
TECHNICAL LEAD
JONGBLOED Onno
LEAD PROGRAMMERS
KNIETZSCH Katja
ZAQOUT Osama
PROGRAMMERS
BAUS Carsten
DOMENTEAN Daniel
KOZLOWSKI Maciej
MOOS Andre
REITZ Jan
RICHTER Jens
SVENSSON Andreas
VOGT Thomas
WURM-BRAUCHLE Ralf
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
MEASURES Andrew
LEAD TESTER
ANDREI Giuseppe-Ion
TESTERS
PAZUR Andy
DUMITRESCU Paul-Ionut
GRAPHIC DESIGN
LEAD ARTIST
BERGMANN Yvonne
TECHNICAL ARTIST
ALMEIDA Joana
UI ARTIST
SHAFETOV Andrii
TARASSOFF Hubert
3D ARTIST
ETEMADI-ZANGANEH Huschang
- GNS PRODUCTIONS -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
BURSEY Jon
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
KALACHE Ahmed
OPERATIONS MANAGERS
MAILLE Patrick
XIAO SONG Li
URBEJTEL Guillaume
CLIENT MANAGER
PHILIPPE Pierre
DEEPSENSE TEAM
BUSINESS ANALYST
BEDEL Alain
DATA SCIENTISTS
LAMBERT Jules
NADEAU François
DATA DEVELOPERS
LEMAY PROULX Hugo
CO-DEV TEAM
PROJECT MANAGERS
CORRIVEAU-GAGNON Marie-Pier
JOSEPH Charlotte
YOU Salim
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT
HOULD Sebastien
PROJECT MANAGERS
RIOU Thibault
RONG KANG Yan
TARARI Amine
BUSINESS ANALYST
ALTMAYER Regis
APPLICATION ADMINISTRATOR
AUVIGNE Bernard
TECH AUTOMATION TEAM
TECH LEADS
POIRIER Martin
MARTIN Jean-Francois
JACOPS D'AIGREMONT Ludovic
TOOLS DEVELOPERS
DEVOST Benoit
SDIRI Atef
DELOINE Amine
JOYAL Sylvain
DOIRE Jonathan
CHENG LEI Wang
LING YUN Qin
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
RENAUDIN Guillaume
WEI QI Gu
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BEN DAOUD Thomas
JUN JIE Liang
LAFRAMBOISE Guillaume
LANDRIAU Jerome
LI Li
OSTAPOWICZ Wojtek
PLOURDE Joel
ROY Mathieu
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
HONG BO Cheng
LANDRITO Robert
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BATTLE Benoit
LELIEVRE Charles
PASTEAU Pierre
ROCANIERE Frederic
VAILLANCOURT Alexandre
WEN XIN Tan
XIAO FEI Zhang
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEADS
CORBIERE Laurent
CASANOVA Nicolas
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BOURDAGES Nicolas
PEDNEAULT Marie-Bernard
MARCOUX Michel
PROULX Alexandre
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
BECKER Kevin
TG OPS TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
CORVINO Michel
DESPRES LABERGE Gabriel
GERVAIS Adam
MARTINEZ Ivette
SUKOSD Robert-Zoltan
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
ELMAS Kubilay
- HARBOUR -
HARBOUR MANAGEMENT
Harbour Director
Pierre-Jules Tremblay
Online Deputy Director
Martin Lavoie
Online Experience Director
Thomas Belmont
Online Development Directors
Carl Dionne
Mathieu Raymond
Philippe Patrice
Technical Operations Director
Bernard Desmons
Live Services Director
Julien Nathan
Online Technical Operations Director
Michael Lavaire
Administration & Operations Director
Jean-François Allard
Online Product Director
Alain Cormier
Senior Producer
Nathalie Jasmin
Producer
Karine Boulianne
Programming Leads
Behrang Khoshnood
Martin Carrier
Raymond Arifianto
Robert Langlois
Victor Zachev
Product Managers
Frédéric Pichette
Ludivine Munch
Martin Maheux-Lessard
Project Managers
Elisabeth McNamee
Community Management Specialist
Christophe Gagne
Graphic Designer
Cory Switzman
Administratif Coordinators
Marie-Claude Hébert
Mac Lam Nguyen Hoang
Harbour Grand Poobah
Roger Saindon
Content Specialist
Lance Fox
HARBOUR APAC
Manager
Gaël Girard
Online Project Coordinator
Li Jie (Abby)
Online Operations Pogrammer
Mo Jun (Daniel)
Que Chun Mei
Tang Xiao Bo
Zhou Ru Qiang
Junior Online Operations Pogrammer
Lai Yuan Bo
Shi Hao Yang
Wang Bo Yu
Wave Team Lead Programmer
Liu Yan Ming (Kevin)
Wave Team Senior Programmers
Han Yang (Paul)
Wu Dan
Junior Technical Support Specialist
Chen Yue Ming
Junior Development Tester
Wang Zong Hui (William)
Project Manager
Yu Xin (Jacky)
Product Manager
Wang Yuan
OPS. QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
DESROCHES Patrice
ROBERTSON Samuel
PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Creative Director
Charles Huteau
Associate Producer
Alex Dandurand
Benjamin Fardel
Technical Project Lead
Victor Zachev
Product Manager
Jean-François Renaud
Valentine Hoyet
Production Manager
Christophe Colaianni
Martin Leclerc
GAME DESIGN
CP Game Design
Xavier Plagnal 
Game designers
Juliana Goriounov
Vincent Ferretti
Scenarist
Ella Siemeni
Philippe–Antoine Menard
PROGRAMMING
Team Lead Web Services
Charles-Simon Viau
Team Lead Mobile App
Heather Maclaren
Online Programmers
Alican Gultekin
Baptiste Massemin
Diane Gnimadi
Guillaume Beaudry
Julien Cavandoli
Noor Khan
Sorin Catana
BI Developpers
Fabien Simon
Web Developpers
Abedenour Azzedine
Amélie Benoit
David Corticchiato
Hani Damlaj
Jean-Loup Trolliard
Martin Asnong
Romain Durand Saint Omer
Simon Taisne
Sophia Roland
Warren Knox
Programming - Craiova 
Vasile-Daniel Calina
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Team lead tools and automation 
Olivier Dignard
Tools and Support Specialists 
Francis Quintal
Guillaume Gardin
Olivier Guilbault
ART
Team Lead Design
Ghina El-Chemali
Designers
Roxanne Angers
LIVE OPERATIONS
Operations Support Specialist
Jean-François Gauthier
Ramona-Luciana Ghiorghe
Tools and Support Specialist
Claudio Marricco
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
Product Manager
Maria Georgiana Popa
Developers 
Florin-Bogdan Tanase
Remus-Madalin Neacsu
Robert-Andrei Beraru
Tester 
Marc-Filip Conta
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
Web Team Lead
Sergio Sanches
Developers 
Gabriel Sofronie
Oliver Munkebo
BACK-END SERVICES
Team Leads
Etienne Cournoyer
Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
Hubert Achard
Jean-Francois Gosselin
Julien Godin-Viau
Sébastien Moulin
Steven Ball
Sylvain Demers
Toby Daigneault
Technical Architect
Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
Technical Lead
Michael McCliment
Serge Catudal
Stéphane St-Arnauld
Project Manager
Alexis de Becque
Philippe David
Product Specialist
Stephen Leong Koan
System and Online Operation Specialist
Ali Hassan Beigi
Jun Hu
Martin Riendeau
Meddy Brai
Database Administrator
Victor Ferrada
Programmers - Montreal
Alexandre Loisel
Anh Bang Bui
Aurélien Carrère
Carl Venne
Caroline Jane Ganier
Clément Gravier
Charles-Étienne Théberge
Daniel Gagné
Daniel Pablo Hernandez
David Charbonneau
David Genest
David Gourde
Eduardo Cruz
Eric Negro Y Castro
Felipe Rocha Corrêa
Florian Medja
Gabriel Beaulieu
Gilles Douaire
Jean-Sébastien Gélinas
Jie Xu
Jonathan Mailhot
Kamran Khoshnasib
Manthan Makwana
Marc-Olivier Labarre
Martin Labonté
Mathieu Valli
Maxime Therreault
Mehran Hassani
Mishael Ochoa Villasenor
Muhammad Ammar Raufi
Nelson Chao
Nicholas Chiasson
Partha Dhar
Pascal Paradis
Philip Tang
Pradeep Daniel
Ramez Moussa
Rebeca Alencar
Samuel Bouffard
Stéphane Kon
Stéphane Létourneau
Sylvain Duchesne
Thanh Tam Tran
Thomas Hanqing Peng
Tom Berthiaume
Unmesh Deshmukh
Vincent Philippon
Vivianne Nguyen-Dong
Winston Lin
Tools Programmer
Guillaume Piché
System and Online Specialists
François Veillette
Jean-François Giroux
Thomas Bomboh
Tool Support Specialist
Patrick Paradis
Patrick Therrien
Release & Build Specialist
Joshua Heath
Lan Wang (Angela)
Team Lead - Düsseldorf
Andreas Edelmann
Technical Lead - Düsseldorf
Simon Steeg
Programmers - Düsseldorf
Andre Gluepker
Claude Heyman
Rodrigo Hackbarth
Thiemo Krause
Programming Lead - Craiova
Laura-Monalisa Surcel
Programmers - Craiova
Constantin Petrisor
Nicusor Picatureanu
CLIENT FRAMEWORKS
Technical Lead
Gregory Gstalder
Guillaume Charbonneau
Team Lead
Gregory Leroy
Mathias Bouvant
Michel Desrocher
Michel Gauthier
Nicolas Heynen
Project Manager
Jean Snow
Programmers
Alexandre Gauthier
Andres Negrete
Anis Nouira
Antoine Croteau
Carlos Andres Vargas Farfan
Clarence Annabelle Desmarais
Christophe Motte
Dominique Doucet
Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
Jean-Sébastien Fauteux
Karim Agha
Sylvain Ragot
Tristan Moreaux
System and Online Operation Specialist
David Willson
Web Developpers
Adrien Bellon-Serre
Alice Gros
Arnaud Raulet
Asma Laaribi
Charline Couchot
Eric Dehau
Francis Bacon Desrosiers
François Lauzier
Giancarlo Rizzi
Jordan McGavin
Karl Lavigne
Martin Lévesque
Mathieu Puech
Matthieu Cardoso
Mehdi Zoghlami
Mélanie Langevin
Meng Jia
Nicolas Poitras-Demange
Paul Cuciureanu
Raphaël Rheault
Remy Chaumard
Simon Dubé
Simon Mercier
Yu Chen
Ops Quality Assurance Analysts
Kevin Massicotte
Wilfred Young
Tool Support Specialist
Francis-Olivier Lévesque
Developpement Tester
Carl Misturada
Interface Developer
Jean-Charles Fontaine
Ergonomist
Felipe Ribeiro
Sandra Bienvenue
MULTIPLAYER
Programming Team Lead
Alexandre Lussier
Christopher Yap
Éric Gojard
François Trudel
Technical Architect
Éric Fortin
Technical Lead
Scott Schmeisser
Programmers - Montreal
Arnaud Clermonté
Colin Ho
Cynthia Cherrier
François Guertin
Henry Michel Cantave
Hervé Avril
Jean-Philippe Boivin
Julien Ausset
Laurent Guerri
Manuel Géran
Maxime Clavel
Max Goad
Michel Roffi
Pierre Larose
Pierre-Olivier Chartrand
Sylvain Lacasse
Terrence Chun Yiu KO
Lead Programmer - Craiova
Mihai Pancu
Programmers - Craiova
Eugen Ganea
Gabriel Dinca
Livia-Elena Firan
GAME OPERATIONS
Operations Project Manager
Lionel Sellam
Programming Team Lead
Louis-Michel Gélinas
Programming Products Specialist
Justin Wong
System and Online Operations Specialists
Antonio Kin-Foo
Christophe Cantella
Frédéric Prieur
Karl St-Jacques
Kevin Printz
Operations Analyst
Miguel Ribeiro Da Silva
Web Developer
Massaki Archambault
Tool Support Specialists
Cody Fletcher Ryan
Martin Tavernier
HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
DAOUST Josée
RIOUX Catherine
HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST
LABERGE-DESJARDINS Jean-Raphaël
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR
LEFRANÇOIS Stéphanie
- UBISOFT MONTREAL -
QUALITY CONTROL
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
JOUEN Pierre
QC MANAGER – TESTS SPECIALIZED DEPARTMENT
BEAUDET Yanick
LEAD TRACKING
BÉDARD Olivier
GARDIN Guillaume
TRACKING SPECIALISTS
KOJIC Sabahudin
MARTIN ALARIE Sébastien
ST-JEAN Valerie
LEAD LIVE QA
GIRARD Kassandra
LIVE QA SPECIALISTS
BEAUCAGE Mathieu
SOUVANNAVONG Darina
UOR/NETWORK SPECIALIST TEAM LEAD
SOKALSKI Christina
UOR/NETWORK SPECIALISTS
BERNIER Jean-Charles
DIEGO Julio
MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
SWEENEY Nicholas
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
LEDUC Philippe
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
CHARBONNEAU François
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
DE MAEYER Olivier
SILVER Kelly
ANALYTICS TEAM LEAD
GUÉDON Olivier
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYTICS
REMY Paul
MOURET Geoffroy
WENG Anmi
BUSINESS INTELIGENCE DEVELOPPER
LE VAN Éric
NANA Willis
DATA SCIENTISTS
DUMAS Jonathan
GRENON-GODBOUT Nicolas
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
HUGUENIN Julien
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
CHALFOUN Pierre
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
DIXON Lanie
FRANÇOIS Sébastien
LANDRY Éric
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
FRANÇOIS Sebastien
RAÎCHE Sebastien
BURCIKAS Marc-André
CARREIRO-BLANC Tristan
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATORS
ROY Marie
SPECIAL THANKS
MOULIN Jade
PETITJEAN Kimberley
FINANCE
FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
GAGNER-DESCHAMPS Olivier
SECURITY
SECURITY PROJECT MANAGER
CHATAIGNER Romain
SECURITY TEAM LEAD
LAPÔTRE Guillaume
SECURITY ANALYST
MAJOR Jean-Sébastien
ST-PIERRE Frédéric
GAME SECURITY PROGRAMMER
DUFRESNE Laurent
GAME SECURITY SPECIALIST
CAMPOS Jessy
EXPERT PROGRAMMER
MORGENSTERN Christian
- UBISOFT BUCHAREST -
QUALITY CONTROL
QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
GHEORGHE Emil
QC PROJECT MANAGER
BALAE Cristian
QC PROJECT LEAD
ANDREI Tudor
BORZA Tudor Constantin
CIOCAN-BETI Andrei
DRUTA Alin Bogdan
GHETA Bogdan Gabriel
GRAMA Silviu-Razvan
MARACINEANU-MANOLESCU Andrei-Claudiu
PALTENEA Paul-Matei
TANASELE Ionut - Andrei
GAME TESTERS
AFRASANIEI Catalin-Andrei
AGURIDA Adriana-Mihaela
AIOANE Marian-Alexandru
ALBULESCU Valentin-Ionut
ALEXANDRU Robert-Eduard-Bogdan
ALEXE George-Adrian
ANASTASIU Mircea-Mihai
ANASTASIU Razvan-Florin
ANDREI Dragos-Gabriel
ANTON Marius-Sorin
ANTONESCU Andrei
APOSTU Mihai-Cristian
ASAFTEI Loredana-Georgiana
AURESCU Alexandru
BABA Andrei
BABA Andrei-Sebastian
BADILAS Radu-Mihai
BAICU Cristian-Alexandru
BALOTA Grigore-Alexandru
BANCILA Gabriel-Teodor
BANCIU Catalin
BARBALATA Cosmin
BARBU Alexandru-Gabriel
BASTUREA Petruta-Corina
BELINAS Florin
BILDESCU Valentin
BIRSAN Andrei
BOCA Bogdan
BODNAR Denisa-Teodora
BOGDAN Francesca-Roxana
BOICU Andrei-Alexandru
BOJIN Alexandra-Mihaela
BONCIU Constantin-Cozmin
BORAC Stefan
BROSTEANU Georgiana-Madalina
BUCUR Rares-Andrei
BUDESCU Alexandru
BUF Alexandru-Adrian
BUGA Andrei
BUIBAS Cristian - Andrei
BUICA Laurentiu
BURGHIU Arian-Rafael-Florin
BUSCA Robert-Vicentiu
BUTNARU Ovidiu-Theodor
CALOTA Claudiu-Sorin
CALTOSU Ionel-Alexandru
CARINDATOIU Andrei - Aurelian
CASIAN Alexandru
CATINA Alexandru-Ciprian
CAZACU Alexandru-Stefan
CERCEL Ionut
CERNAT Denis-Florentina
CIOBANU Andrei-Alexandru
CIOCAN Dan
CIOTEA Constantin-Laurentiu
CIUCURAS Daniel-Bogdan
COMAN Alexandru-Ionut
CONSTANTIN 2 Cristian-Gabriel
CONSTANTIN Valentin-Iulian
CONSTANTINESCU Alexandru
COSTACHE Alexandru
COVRIG Gabriel-Alexandru
CRACIUNESCU Razvan-Stefan
CRISTESCU Sergiu
CRIVEANU Vlad-Nicolae
CURDUMAN Ioan-Andrei
CURELARU David-Alexandru
CURTEANU Constantin-Claudiu
DAESCU Alexandru-Dan
DAMIAN Silviu-Cristian
DANAILA Raul-Andrei
DANESHMAND-ARDHAEI Razvan
DEDITOIU Bogdan-Ionut
DIACONESCU Vlad
DINCA David-Mihai
DODITOIU Alexandra
DRAGHIA Fabian
DRAGHICI Cristian
DRAGOMIR 2 Andrei
DRAGOMIR Ioan-Alexandru
DRAGOMIRESCU Ionut-Florin
DUMITRACHE Robert-Dumitru
DUMITRESCU Adrian-Catalin
DUMITRU Mihai-Sebastian
DUMITRU Victor-Bogdan
ELNAYEF Mohammad
ENACHE Alexandru
ENACHE Catalin-Constantin
ENE Andrei
ENE Vasile
FARCASANU Adrian
FELEA Alexandru
FILIP Bogdan-Cristian
GANEA Andrei-Cristian
GAVRILOAE Andreea Livia
GEORGESCU Mihai-Francesco
GHEORGHE 2 Marian
GHEORGHE Andrei-Florin
GHETU Adrian
GHINDARU Razvan-Petrisor
GHIOCULET Cosmin Stefan-Ionel
GRIGORESCU Alexandru
GRUIA Mihnea-Andrei
GURZU Andrei-Valentin
GUSTIN Razvan-Ionut
HAGIU Robert Gheorghe
HANGANU Calin-Constantin
HARALAMBIE Andrei
HARTESCU Mihai
HRISTODORESCU Irina-Monica
HUMA Dragos
ILINA Stefan
ION Catalin-Florin
IONESCU Alexandru-Robert
IONITA Alexandru-Constantin
IORDACHE Cosmin-Alexandru
IORDACHE Razvan-Daniel
ISAIA Alexandru-Ionut
IVAN Tiberiu-Adrian
IVANA Ionut-Bogdan
IVANUS Alexandru-Valeriu
JUCAN Mircea-Ionut
JUDET George-Alexandru
LEONESCU Florin-Alexandru
LINCA Ramona-Cristina
LUCAN Florin-Marian
MACOVEI Radu
MAGUREANU Mihnea-Andrei
MANDICI Marcel
MANU Andreea Livia
MARDARE Mihaela-Crenguta
MARES Stefan
MARIN Leonard-Catalin
MARIN Stefan-Florin
MATARA Maria-Catalina
MIHAI Liviu-Alexandru
MIHALCESCU Mihai
MIRA Roberta-Eliana
MIRON Andrei-Elvis
MIU Iosif
MOCANU Alexandru-Cristian
MOCANU George-Catalin
MORARU Andrei-Daniel
MOROSAN Claudia-Olivia
MURESANU Doru-Andrei
MUSAT Egli-Daniela
MUTULEA Alexandru-Valentin
NACU Serban-Dumitru
NASTASE Alexandra
NATALETU Silviu-Dumitru
NEAMU Alexandru
NEDELEA Andrei
NEDELEA Silviu
NICOLA Radu-Daniel
NICULESCU Horia-George
NIDELEA Cristian - Florentin
NITA Daniel-Adrian
NITU Mario-Cristian
OLARIU Alexandru
OLARU George-Alexandru
OPAIT Victor
OZMEN Batuhan
PANUT Sergiu -Iustin
PARASCHIV Rares-Andrei
PARASCHIV Roxana-Gabriela
PARPALEA Andrei
PARVU Vlad-Ioan-Valentin
PASAT Andrei
PAUN Liviu-Ioan
PAVAL Alexandru-Mihai
PETRE Matei
PIRVANESCU Cristian-Emil
PLECHI Stefan-Daniel
POP Cezar
POPA Teodor-Catalin
POPESCU Radu-Valentin
POPESCU Roxana-Mihaela
POPOVICI Stefan
PURCARU Dorinel-Valentin
QESHTA Ahmed-Alexandru
RADU Adrian-Madalin
RADU Andrei-Sorin
RADU Matei-Alexandru
RADULESCU Diana-Cristina
RADULESCU Elena-Alexandra
RAGALIE Laura-Andreea
SABAU Razvan-Alexandru
SARBU Alexandru-Daniel
SAVA Preda-Harold
SAVU Mihaela
SAVULESCU Tiberiu
SCHIMPEL-DUCA Adrian
SEBE Gabriel
SERBAN George-Valentin
SERBANOIU Cristian
SMARANDACHE Dan-Alexandru
SPIRIDON Codrin-Gabriel
STAMBULITCHI Eduard
STAN Anca-Ioana
STAN Andrei-Marius
STANESCU Alexandru-Bogdan
STEFAN Valentin
STEFANESCU Bogdan
STOIAN Alexandru
STOICA Emanuel
STROE Bogdan-Augustin
STROE Sergiu-Paul
SURUGIU Liviu-Stefan
TANASE Alexandru
TOTU Florian
TRIFESCU Mihnea-Florian
URSACHI Andrei-Mihai
VALMAN Maria-Adriana
VASILE Petrica
VASILE Stefan-Laurentiu
VILCU Aurelian-Alexandru
VLADILA Ioan-Theodor
VOICU Alexandru
VOINESCU Stefan-Alexandru
VULPE Alexandru-Ionut
ZIDARU Sorina-Georgiana
NETWORKING TEAM
TEAM LEAD
COCOSILA Dan
ASSOCIATE TEAM LEAD
ONCIU Tudor-Andrei
PROJECT COORDINATOR
NEDELCU Adrian
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE
TEAM LEAD
POPA George-Alexandru
PROJECT COORDINATOR
DAMIAN Liviu-Cristian
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
ALEXANDRESCU Alexandru
BOGDAN GABRIEL AVRAM
MICROSOFT FTC
COSTACHE Alexandru
DUMITRU Roxana-Maria
SONY COMPLIANCE
TEAM LEAD
PARASCHIV Stefan
PROJECT COORDINATOR
ANGHEL Iulia-Alexandra
FTC SPECIALIST
CASIAN Alexandru
PC COMPLIANCE
TEAM LEAD
TEODOR Alexandru
ASSOCIATE LEAD
COSTIN ALEXE Andrei
PROJECT COORDINATOR
ALDEA Cristina-Mihaela
UOR
TEAM LEAD
CIOBOTARU Liviu-Ioan
ASSOCIATE TEAM LEAD
HERA Gabriela-Ramona
PROJECT COORDINATOR
IVAN Alexandru
PLATFORM OWNER
ALBU Calin-Gabriel
CALIN Ingrid-Alexandra
MANEA Marian
MOLDOVAN Ionut-Cristian
POTEACA Paul-Robert
- ALICE STUDIO -
DIRECTOR
NOEL Fabien
PRODUCTION MANAGER - SERVICES
NUCKLE Julie
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
TURCOTTE Cynthia
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
MESSIER Alexandre
SOUND SUPERVISOR
DIDIER Gagnon
SOUND TEAM LEAD
NORTON-BARSALOU Félix
SOUND HARDWARE TECHNICAL LEAD
RODIER Mathieu
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
MICHAUD Gabriel Chuchai
SOUND AND MIXING SPECIALIST
DAOUST Jocelyn
SOUND TECHNICIANS
COTE Geoffrey
LETELLIER Simon
SOUND DESIGNER
SWITZER Kyle
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
Hyperbolic Audio
Side LA (Pole to Win)
FX Squared Design Inc.
MOCAP & R&D MANAGER
PAQUIN Mathieu
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
HARVEY François
TEAM LEAD MOCAP
FOREST Guillaume
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
BOISVERT Yan
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
BERGERON Pierre-Marc
BIBEAU Isabelle
LANGLOIS Luc
PARENT Richard
PRUD'HOMME Christopher
Productions ça roule
LOCALIZATION ADVISOR
POURMARIN Sandra
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
BLOTTIÈRE Noak
Production Drone Motion inc.
HAYTHORNTHWAITE Samuel
YARMUSH Michael
US CASTING DIRECTOR
ISENBERG Ivy, CSA
BECKER Roger
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALISTS
HALL Erin
HIDALGO Chris
BOUCHER Jean
EXTERNAL CASTING
VO Syndicate LLC
VOICE DIRECTORS
LEWIS Ed
MESTRONI Carlo
BOWEN Wyatt
DIALECT COACH
BERGQUIST Adam
NELLES John
MAIN CAST
VOICE TALENT
ADAIR Alden
GRIMMAN Becky
WATSON Brett
MESTRONI Carlo
BROCK Genevieve
PATRICK MOORE Jonathan
COPPING Martin
GANIM Peter
LUZI Phil
ZAMAMIRI Rasha
REES Rhona
BAICHOO Shawn
BALL Sonja
WALKER Sophia
NICODEMO Tara
BOWEN Wyatt
MOCAP PERFORMERS
GOLDFARB Amber
ROULEAU Sébastien
CÔTÉ Myriam
GROSZ-HARVEY Raphael
BAICHOO Shawn
DINH-ROBIC Mylene
SETSHWAELO Warona
MONTCALM Robert
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
OUIMET Benedicte
ADDITIONAL THANKS
HIDALGO Chris
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
- HELIX -
HELIX DIRECTOR
GOLDMAN Benjamin
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
TRONCAL Fabien
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
CRETEUR Dan
ASSOCIATE HELIX STUDIO FILM DIRECTOR
SICCARDI Orianne Marie Julia
PRODUCTION MANAGER
PINARD Nathalie
PRODUCTION MANAGER - SERVICES
FEDER Andrea
PROJECT COORDINATOR
CARRIER-FORTUNATO Alexandre
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR VISUAL DESIGN
DESCHAMPS Hugo
GUEBELS Anthony
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
GAFFIERO Nicolas
BERTHELETTE Eve
2D-3D ARTIST
AMMIRATI Olivier
BLAIN Mylaine
DOURY Margaux
GASTIN Simon
LE GLOAHEC Mathilde
REIGNEAU Francis
SADAT-SOWTI Arya
ILLUSTRATOR
LAMBERT Patrick
LIGHTER
ALCHIÉ Paul-Jules
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR
BELOT Paul
VIDEO DIRECTORS
CAZEAUX David
CROUZET Numa
FADILI Yasser
QUESNEY Marielle
TECHNICAL LEAD
MCKINNON Brian
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
MAGNIN-ROBERT Philippe
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
BASSO-BERT Benjamin
LOCHON Guillaume
SCHNEIDER Marek
VEILLETTE Luc
2D COMPOSITOR
SAVARD Jean-Sebastien
RIGGER
BARBIN Stephane
MORISSETTE Sebastien
CAPTURE ARTISTS
FADILI Yasser
THOMAS Nicolas
MODELER
DE LA CRUZ Robert
CHARACTER MODELER
BLAIN Mylaine
DE LA CRUZ Robert
GUEROS Ladislas
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
FALLAHDOUST Sahel
BUILD AND RELEASE SPECIALIST
GROLEAU Vincent
- LOCALIZATION -
PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
MANGIONE Laura
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
SENÉCAL-RENÉ Hugo
FRENCH VERSION
Around The Word
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
LEFEUVRE Allan
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
VIBERT Xavier
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
COCHETEUX Mélanie
RECORDING & POST PRODUCTION
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE DIRECTION
LAFERRÈRE Yann
SIONNEAU Nathalie
HOUÉE Kévin
VOICE TALENTS
DE BODINAT Anatole
MILON Annie
NAVARRO Anny-Claude
TOMÉ Antoine
LÉONARD Arnaud
DELSOL Barbara
EGNER Benjamin
PASCAL Benjamin
PENAMARIA Benjamin
LIEBERT Bertrand
NADLER Bertrand
AGONDANOU Boris
OURNAC Brice
MÉYÈRE Bruno
LAMACHE Camille
VITTU DE KERRAOUL Cassandre
CORREA Charlotte
BERTHIER Chloé
MORIN Claire
MONGE Cyrille
HARTMANN Damien
DAVOINE Elsa
GRADI Emmanuel
AUBRAHN Eric
BRICHE Fabien
LELYON Fabrice
LORRAIN Franck
POPOVIC Frédéric
SOUTERELLE Frédéric
DOANG Geneviève
VIGIER Geoffrey
CAUDRON Georges
ASSELIN Géraldine
DARIER Gérard
BIZOT Hélène
RIEFFEL Jean
VELARDO Jean-Alain
AUPIED Jean-François
MONTALTO Jean-Marco
PERTUIT Jean-Philippe
COVILLAULT Jérémie
KEEN Jérôme
AMRAM Jonathan
BOUTTEVILLE Julia
CHATELET Julien
TAGHERSET Kahina
DOURLENS Laurence
CORYN Laëtitia
LABURTHE-TOLRA Laëtitia
LEFEBVRE Laëtitia
TUA Lionel
GUINGAND Loïc
HOUDRÉ Loïc
BERGERON Lucien
DARAH Marie-Christine
LESSER Mark
KOZLOWSKI Mathias
ALIMI Nathanaël
CORDINA Olivier
BAUDRIER Patrice
BORG Patrick
RAYNAL Patrick
TESSIER Pierre
PARRA Sandra
MARAIS Stéphane
ROUX Stéphane
LAFFORGUE Stéphanie
GONDET Thierry
DESMADRYL Véronique
PICHON Yann
ITALIAN VERSION
Keywords Studios Italy
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
SOLBIATI Davide
JAMES MAJOCCHI Adriano
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
PREZZAVENTO Nicoleugenia
REVIEW
SPIGARIOL Alberto
GABELLIERI Elizabeth
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
COMOLLI Tebessa
CRAVINO Carlo
BENDAZZI Ilaria
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
PANTANO Fabio
MATURI Giacomo
ZANCAN William
AUDIO QA
CHIARA MONTAGNARI Maria
ROSA SANNA Maria
FOSSO Paolo
VOICE TALENTS
OLIVERO Alberto
SETTE Alberto
CAPRA Alessandro
CONTE Alessandro
GERMANO Alessandro
LUSSIANA Alessandro
ZURLA Alessandro
BERTOCCHI Alice
BONGIORNI Alice
BOLOGNINI Andrea
DE NISCO Andrea
FAILLA Andrea
LANA Anna
CAGGIULA Beatrice
RASINI Cesare
PREZIOSI Chiara
BECCARI Claudio
DEMMA Daniele
AGRILLO Dario
FAZIO Davide
FUMAGALLI Davide
MAGNAGHI Debora
MORESE Debora
BALDOIN Diego
SABRE Diego
WINTER Dimitri
LANARO Dino
LOMAZZI Edoardo
RUGGIERO Esther
VIOLA Federico
PERILLI Francesca
RIZZI Francesco
MARCHINGIGLIO Gabriele
LUCA Ghignone
ATEPI Giuliana
BORTOLOTTI Greta
SCOLA Gualtiero
EGITTO Ilaria
CALATRONI Jacopo
GRANATO Jolanda
GAJO Leonardo
DE LUCA Lorella
DE CARO Ludovica
BALZAROTTI Marco
BENEDETTI Marco
TAMBURELLO Martina
THOVEZ Martina
LOTTI Massimiliano
TRIGGIANI Massimo
BRUSAMONTI Matteo
DE MOIANA Matteo
ZANOTTI Matteo
BRESSAN Mattia
DI GIROLAMO Maurizio
MERLUZZO Maurizio
MAGGIORE Michele
MARCHETTI Mirko
CAPPELLINI Oliviero
CORBETTA Oliviero
NEDJARI Omar
DELLA PASQUA Paola
SESANA Paolo
ANDREOZZI Ruggero
PANDOLFI Silvio
BIASETTI Simona
COLOMBO Sonia
DE PEPPE Stefania
PATRUNO Stefania
ALBERTINI Stefano
STARNA Stefano
DE DOMENICO Tania
POLLANI Valentina
AMORUSO Valerio
ROCCA Veronica
GERMAN VERSION
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BUSS Michael
SCHLICHT Claudia
TRANSLATION
NOWAK Steffen
MALECKI Christoph
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
REYL Robert
MAYERHOFER Jan
WILL Christian
MAYER Christian
HEDRICH Kathrin
HOHBERG Sebastian
VOICE DIRECTION
HENNEMANN Tim
VOICE TALENTS
LEUPOLD Abak
GRÖBER Andreas
KRÖSING Andreas
MENDEZ Andrés
DÜE Anne
EHRLICH Barbara
LOBO Carlos
JUNGWIRTH Christian
PUCIATA Christina
GEISSLER Dana
BETTE-KOCH Daniela
MONTEIRO Denise
GRING Dieter
HARDEGEN Dirk
MÜLLER Djuwita
LEISTIKOW Elisabeth
BORNER Erik
HOFFMAN Florian
SEIGERSCHMIDT Florian
FRANKE Gabi
MUSKALLA Gergana
BERGMANN Gisa
KRUMPHOLZ Hanns-Jörg
GRAUEL Heiko
DEINERT Ines
DENTLER Isaak
BARTDORFF Isabella
SEMM Johannes
TRAUTMANN Lara
KRAUS Linus
F THIELE Louis
SCHULZE Marc-Oliver
HASSERT Mario
HAASE Markus
SABEL Martin
BORGARD Michael
CHE KOCH Michael
KRIETSCH-MATZURA Oliver
WRONKA Oliver
GRÄSER Patrick
WENKE Peter
GLUNZ-GROSCH Petra
DAWN-CLAUDE Renè
GODEC Sabina
LÜHR Sandra
ALLES Sarah
NATHAN Sascha
ROTERMUND Sascha
WERGINZ Sascha
MÜLLER-RUPPERT Stefan
BITTOUN Stéphane
DEHLER Thomas
BRECKLINGHAUS Tobias
JAUERNICH Walter
MEISHEIT Yesim
ADDITIONAL VOICES
BARRENSTEIN Achim
HENKEL Bodo
FRITSCH-STRAUSS Ilona
SCHMITZ Oliver
MÖLLEKEN Patrick
DISCHKOW Peter
LEHN Peter
KÖNIG Sabine
DRESSLER Sonngrad
WILHELM Steffen
CHIRIAC Vlad
SPANISH / LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH / BRAZILIAN VERSIONS
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC & DUBBING DIRECTION AND PROJECT MANAGER
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
LÁZARO Jesús
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
BEJARANO Mar
LÁZARO Jorge
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
LOGAR Juan
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
VOICE TALENTS
Ash - PILUCA Martín
Bandit - MAS Luis
Blitz -REINA Luis
Castle - ADÁN Pablo
Doc - LORENZO Beteta
Fuze - MORENO Adolfo
GIGN Recruit - GARZÓN Angel
Glaz - DEL HOYO Eduardo
GSG 9 Recruit -BOSH Eduardo
IQ - LÓPEZ Conchi
Jäger - MORATALLA Cholo
Kapkan - JIMÉNEZ Gabi
Montagne - LANGA Ramón
Mute - SAINZ DE LA MAZA J.A.
Pulse - GARRIDO Felipe
Rook - LORCA Javier
SAS Recruit - SEVILLA Pablo
Six - ALONSO Licia
Sledge - Peyo
Smoke - ESCOBAR Ricardo
Spetsnaz Recruit - VAQUERO Paco
SWAT Recruit - DE LUIS Fernando
Tachanka - BAJO Luis
Thatcher - ALDEGUER Pachi
Thermite - ALBERTO Jesus
Twitch - SANTIAGO Cecilia
Frost - ANGULO Vicky
Buck - ENCINAS Roberto
Valkyrie - JIMÉNEZ Danái
Blackbeard - SERRANO Claudio
Capitao - VILLAR Antonio
Caveira - VELASCO Olga
Hibana - JIMÉNEZ Ana Isabel
Echo - CABRERA Fernando
Mira - ALBORG Ana Esther
Jackal - DEL HOYO Pablo
Ying - YUSTE Cristina
Lesion - MANIEGA Jesús
Ela - BARRIGA Laura
Zofia - BERCIANO Beatriz
Dokkaebi - FERNÁNDEZ Isabel
Vigil - ÁNGEL MONTERO Miguel
Finka - SARMENTERA Silvia
Lion - PALOMO Artur
Maestro - OCHOA Juan
Alibi - RODRÍGUEZ Eva
Maverick - REINA Álvaro
Clash - TÉLLEZ Carmen
Nomad - BENITA Estela
Kaid - ARES Ruperto
Gridlock - PLAZA Ana
Mozzie - GÓMEZ ADÁN Jos
NØkk - SILVA Elena
Warden - MUELAS Iván
Amaru - ONDIVIELA Laura
Goyo - DOMÍNGUEZ Rafael
Kali - ELVES Ingrid
Wamai - CORDERO Fernando
ADDITIONAL VOICES
AI Terrorist 01 - ALDEGUER Nacho
AI Terrorist 02 - ELEGIDO Fernando
AI Terrorist 03 - SAUDINOS Jorge
AI Terrorist 04 - DEL HOYO Miguel
AI Terrorist 05 - SANTARÉN Enrique
AI Terrorist 06 - MANUEL Luis
AI Terrorist 07 - ROBLES David
AI Terrorist 08 - AGUILAR Abraham
AI Terrorist 09 - TENA Pedro
AI Terrorist 10 - CUENCA Roberto
HQ Announcer - LOGAR Juan
Dr. Macintosh - CANO Olga
Outbreak enfermera - YUSTE Cristina
Outbreak Boyd - LÓPEZ GARCÍA J
Mapa Ibiza Comentarista Deportivo - CASTELLANOS Óscar
Mapa Ibiza DJ - BARBERO Jesús
Mapa Ibiza presentadora radio - EZQUERRA Luisa
Mapa Ibiza llamada radio - MARTÍNEZ Caterina
Tacticute Event HQ voice - SORIA Charo
Clearwater Event HQ voice - JUANES José Ángel
Halloween Event HQ voice - CASTILLO Pablo Ruiz
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
MEDINA Alexandra
LAGUNA Raquel
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
ALONSO Feliciana
CORREA Ricardo
GARCÍA Leonardo
HANÍDEZ Patricia
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
LÁZARO Jesús
ROBLES Cristian
MONROY Fernando
GUTIÉRREZ Rodolfo
VOICE TALENTS
Ash - ASUAJE Larisa
Bandit - BALTAZAR Juan
Blitz - JIMENEZ Carlos
Castle - CARLOS MOLINA Juan
Doc - RAMOS Rogelio
Fuze - AMOR Humberto
GIGN Recruit - CHITAY Manuel
Glaz - CORBIERE Michel
GSG 9 Recruit - CARREÑO David
IQ - ROBLEDO Erika
Jäger - MARES Victor
Kapkan - SOLIS Luis
Montagne - KISIC Blas
Mute - SANTILLÁN Alberto
Pulse - LOPECCI Dan
Rook - SANTIAGO Eddie
SAS Recruit - GALO Daniel
Six - STEVENSON Fabiola
Sledge - VARGAS Alejandro
Smoke - DURÁN George
Spetsnaz Recruit - FLORIDO Giovani
SWAT Recruit - CUADR Ulises
Tachanka - MANCILLA Horacio
Thatcher - ZADALA Juan
Thermite - AYMERICH Jaime
Twitch - SANTANA Angelines
Frost - GRINTA Ana
Buck - ESPINOSA Alec
Valkyrie - ÁLVAREZ Yeni
Blackbeard - DAMUZI Daniel
Capitao - GUEVARA Jesús
Caveira - GÓMEZ ESTEBAN Susana
Hibana - BALLESTEROS Susana
Echo - TRUJILLO Rubén
Mira - HENKER Natalia
Jackal - CALDERÓN Wilfredo
Ying - PÉREZ Natasha
Lesion - NÚÑEZ Ricardo
Ela - LIBRE Denise
Zofia - CORREA Azalia
Dokkaebi - ALVILLO Diana
Vigil - DEVEZE Luis
Finka - BEGLIO Alejandra
Lion - NAVARRO Luis Enrique
Maestro - LEBRIJA Ricardo
Alibi - PRECIADO Olivia
Maverick - REY Armando
Clash - HERASTI Tessie
Nomad - NAVAS Bibiana
Kaid - RAMÍREZ Hansel
Gridlock - LATYNA Valentina
Mozzie - TENDER Poe
NØkk - CASAS Adriana
Warden - CORREA Ricardo
Amaru - SOTELO Rosalba
Goyo - LUYANDO Carlos
Kali - CAPIELO Caro
Wamai - SOLORIO Octavio
ADDITIONAL VOICES
AI Terrorist 01 - MENA Gustavo
AI Terrorist 02 - TORRES Eduardo
AI Terrorist 03 - SOLORIO Octavio
AI Terrorist 04 - TOSCANO Jorge
AI Terrorist 05 - LANZA Sergio
AI Terrorist 06 - MIRANDA Sebastian
AI Terrorist 07 - PRATS Gerardo
AI Terrorist 08 - WELTER Eduardo
AI Terrorist 09 - GUTIERREZ Tony
AI Terrorist 10 - SIGLER Rafael
HQ Announcer - IDUÑATE Eduardo
Dr. Macintosh - NIEVES DE LA SIERRA Mari
Outbreak enfermera - PÉREZ Natasha
Outbreak Boyd - SIGLER Rafael
Tacticute Event HQ voice - CORPUS Ana Paula
Clearwater Event HQ voice - GARCÍA Blas
Halloween Event HQ voice - SEGUNDO Carlos
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
AUGUSTO DOMINGUES Rafael
RICARDO HERNANDEZ Jose
MIRANDA Wagner
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
TOTH Spencer
ZAMBRANO Thiago
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
GARCÍA Paulo
LÁZARO Jesús
GUIMARAES Leonardo
MENA Gustavo
VOICE TALENTS
Ash - BULLARA Fernanda
Bandit - SALSICHA Marcelo
Blitz - CAMPOS Fabio
Castle - CAMPOS Ramon
Doc - LUNA Leandro Luna
Fuze - CAMARGO Ando
GIGN Recruit - VENTURA Felipe
Glaz - SAWAYA Ricardo
GSG 9 Recruit - MAZZEI Wilken
IQ - LUCIANA Felicia
Jäger - NANETTI Junior
Kapkan - GIRALDI Silvio
Montagne - DIAS Flavio
Mute - SAUER Andre
Pulse - COSTA Faduli
Rook - FREIBERG Daniel
SAS Recruit - AURELIO Marco
Six - ARAÚJO Alexandra
Sledge - DE CASTRO Fabio
Smoke - TATINI Adrian
Spetsnaz Recruit - NEPOMUCENO Marco
SWAT Recruit - ZAMBRANO Thiago
Tachanka - ROSA Raul
Thatcher - MENDES Vanderlan
Twitch - FERNANDES Samira
Thermite - CANALES Henrique
Frost - RAMALHO Karen
Buck - SOARES Renato
Valkyrie -KANDY Kathy
Blackbeard - MORALES Alex
Capitao - RAMOS Mauro
Caveira - CÉZAR Mabel
Hibana - MARINHO Raquel
Echo - BARONE Alex
Mira - MERZ Alessandra
Jackal - ROMERO Cassius
Ying - QUINTO Leticia
Lesion - MARQUES Guilherme
Ela - PARIS Maira
Zofia - VILLACA Renata
Dokkaebi - KELLY Kate
Vigil - VIGGIANI Rogelio
Finka - BISCEGLIA Casia
Lion - GUEDES Douglas
Maestro - JUAREZ Ricardo
Alibi - MORELLI Marcia
Maverick - BITTENCOURT Pierre
Clash - VILLA Beatriz
Nomad - VALENÇA Carol
Kaid - JULIO Ronaldo
Gridlock - CARLI Claudia
Mozzie - LONGO Thiago
NØkk - AMORIM Tarsila
Warden - SILVA Dlaiguelles
Amaru - PISSARDINI Adriana
Goyo - MONTEIRO Dado
Kali - DURÃES Thaís
Wamai - AZEVEDO Fábio
ADDITIONAL VOICES
AI Terrorist 01 - TOTH Spencer
AI Terrorist 02 - CORCETTI Sergio
AI Terrorist 03 - Zilse Felipe
AI Terrorist 04 - MARCHETTI Cezar
AI Terrorist 05 - ARAUJO Rodrigo
AI Terrorist 06 - RUFINO Sergio
AI Terrorist 07 - LIMA Wellington
AI Terrorist 08 - CAMPOS Marcelo
AI Terrorist 09 - CHESMAN Yuri
AI Terrorist 10 - MONTEIRO Dado
HQ Announcer - MARQUES Glauco
Dr. Macintosh - PINKOVA Teka
Outbreak nurse - BULLARA Fernanda
Outbreak Boyd - DALLA Charles
Tacticute Event HQ voice - BORTOLLETO Marli
Clearwater Event HQ voice - TIRABOSHI Armando
Halloween Event HQ voice - CASTRO Mauro
RUSSIAN VERSION
Logrus IT
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
LEVUSHKIN Maxim
TRANSLATION & AUDIO
GORDEEVA Natalya
TRANSLATION
SHERSTNEV Anton
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
VAKAEV Andrey
VOROBYEV Sergey
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
VAKAEV Andrey
VOICE TALENTS
BELYI Alexandr
BYSTROV Nikolay
DASEVICH Alexandr
DAKHNENKO Vasiliy
DNEPROVSKIY Konstantin
GAVRILIN Alexandr
KOVRIZHNYK Alexandr
KUZMINSKAYA Polina
LUCHININ Alexandr
NOSKOV Alexandr
VORONOV Alexandr
ZACHINYAEV Alexandr
OSTROUKHOVA Alexandra
MYASNIKOV Alexey
ZHARKOVA Anastasiya
SIPIN Andrey
SMIRNOV Sergey
STROEV Denis
MIKHAIL SUSHKOV
ELDAROV Anton
MOROZOV Anton
MURANOV Konstantin
MUKHAMETZYANOV Radik
MYASNIKOV Alexey
ELDAROV Daniil
FROLOVA Darya
BESPALYI Denis
NEKRASOV Denis
POLYANOVSKIY Dmitriy
PONOMAREV Sergey
KHARITONOVA Elena
KISHCHIK Elena
RUBTSOV Evgenyi
VALTS Evgenyi
VOSTRECOV Sergey
GAVRILOV Gleb
GOROKHOVA Julia
ISAEV Ilya
ISKANDER Ramilya
KHVOSTIKOV Ilya
KHOSHABAEV Alexandr
KIREEVA Irina
KOVRIZHNYKH Alexandr
KOMLEV Alexandr
KURTA Dmitriy
LITVINOV Ivan
LUKASHOV Mikhail
ZHARKOV Ivan
RADTSIG Kirill
DNEPROVSKIY Konstantin
IVANOVA Lina
KORSH Margarita
FORTUNATOVA Maria
FROLOVA Darya
SPIVAK Maryana
STROEV Denis
DAKHNENKO Maxim
ONISHCHENKO Maxim
BELYAKOVICH Mikhail
DANILUK Mikhail
GEORGIU Mikhail
TERESHKOVA Natalya
TIKHONOV Mikhail
TURANSKIY Kirill
PROZOROVSKYI Nikita
KIPNIS Pavel
KISELEVA Anna
SHCHERBAKOVA Polina
TIKUNOV Stanislav
ABRAMOVA Tatyana
ALEKSANDROVA Nina
ERMILOVA Tatyana
MAKSIMOV Vadim
ABRAMOVA Valentina
CHABAN Varvara
CHERKASOVA Julia
TYAGICHEV Vladimir
JAPANESE VERSION
Ubisoft.K.K
ASIA MANAGING DIRECTOR
MILLER Steve
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
IWAMOTO Kei
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
UENO Yukiko
ASIA RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
OU Titus
SALES AND MARKETING SENIOR DIRECTOR
MORANO Michael
SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
TSUJI Yoshihisa
ESPORTS SENIOR MANAGER
MIYATA Sachiko
ASSISTANT ESPORTS MANAGER
HIKITA Haruka
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER
LEE Max
ASSISTANT MANAGER - SALES STRATEGY DEPARTMENT
KIKUE Yutaka
KEY ACCOUNT SALES MANAGER
KOSHIBA Akio
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
FUJIGAKI Takashi
ASO Yohei
LOGISTIC AND SALES COORDINATOR
SAKUMA Mami
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
SAKAI Mari
PR MANAGER
FUKUI Ranko
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER / BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
UEDA Kazuhiro
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
SEYAMA Yukiko
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
KOBAYASHI Atsuko
TRANSLATION, ADAPTATION, VOICE RECORDING & TESTING
Entalize Co., Ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
HARADA Akira
SHIDA Arisa
NAGAO Ayumi
MIYAZAKI Chieko
ENDO Daichi
SAITO Eri
KAJIYAMA Haruka
TAKAYAMA Haruo
ICHINOWATARI Hiroaki
ETO Hiroki
TASAKA Hiroki
KARASUDA Hiroshi
SHIROKUMA Hiroshi
KAZUKI Hiroto
MAEDA Issei
YAMANOI Jin
KITANISHI Junko
TAKI Kahoko
YAMAMOTO Kanehira
ISHIDA Kayo
KOMIYA Kazue
SUNSEKI Kazuhiro
KATSURA Kazumasa
AMAGAI Kazusa
FUJII Keisuke
MIZUKOSHI Ken
TSUJII Kengo
SUGIMURA Kenji
YANAGISAWA Kenji
NISHI Kensuke
NAGAKI Kiyoko
MITSUISHI Kotono
SAKAKI Kousuke
KAWABATA Mai
ITATORI Masaaki
KAWANAGO Masahito
KOMAYA Masao
HASHIMOTO Masashi
NOGAWA Masashi
MIKI Mii
HIROTA Minoru
TAKAMORI Nao
NISHIMURA Nobuko
KANEKO Osamu
SHIMODA Rei
HIROSE Ryuichi
SETO Saori
KINOSHITA Sayaka
MATSUDA Shuhei
KIMURA Suzuka
SHIRAKAWA Syusaku
FUJIWARA Takahiro
MIZUNO Takao
KURODA Takaya
MARUYAMA Takeshi
MATSHUOKA Takeshi
SATO Takuya
OKA Tetsuya
YANO Tomoya
MARUYAMA Tomoyuki
IKI Tsugumi
Yasuhiro
MAMIYA Yasuhiro
KUSHIDA Yasumichi
KURE Yoshitaka
KAGAMI Yuga
ARAI Yuki
YAO Yukiko
MARUYAMA Yukino
NAMURA Yukitaro
UCHIDA Yuya
KOREAN VERSION
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
TERRITORY MANAGER
HONG Sue
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
LIM Wade
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co., Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
KIM Taesung (PM)
SHIN Gyeongheun (Translation&Testing)
TRADITIONNAL CHINESE VERSION
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
WITZ Julius
MARKETING DIRECTOR
CHANG Leon
BRAND MANAGERS
CHIANG Duck
TANG Disc
CHEN Irene
MARKETING OFFICER
LEE Seven
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
FUNG Rika
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
LEK Sophia
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
LEE Max
SENIOR SALES MANAGER
LO Winson
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
CHIU Rivet
CHEN Veaper
RELEASE MANAGER
CHANG Dabe
TRANSLATION
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
LUO Jason
CHANG Cindy
HOU Shih-Chiang
HUANG Chelsea
LIN Shin-Yi
ENG TEE Wai
TSAI Moo-Yen
WANG Kinga
WU Sharon
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
VAN VEMDE René
SMIT Rutger
PROJECT MANAGER
VAN KERKHOF Chinelle
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
POLÁČEK Václav
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
FARNÍK Michal
PÍŠA Ondřej
JAŚKOWSKI Ondřej
MONDSCHEIN Pavel
TURKISH VERSION BY
23 Studios
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
ŞEN Okan
TRANSLATION
TEKELI Emek
HEPSAKARYALI Deniz
ATAKAN ALEVLI Necati
GÜNAY Salih
ARABIC VERSION BY
Arlation LLC
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
ELMANCY Khaled
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
HASSAN Amr
REVIEW
EL SAEED Nour
TRANSLATION
OMER Aya
ELHOSSAINY Ahmed
BAKR Toka
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Shanghai Localization Team
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
ZENG Jing Ru - Emilia
LOCALIZATION SPECIALIST
LIU Li Wei - Arthur
LU Yang
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
ONESKY INC.
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
CUI Shan Qiu - Rachel
BUSINESS DIRECTOR
LU Sen Can - Devin
TRANSLATOR
LU Xian Qiao - Luna
DENG Si Qi - Kiko
THAI VERSION BY
Shentloc
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
FERRULLI Lara
THAI LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Ubisoft Limited
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
SU Veerit
LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Keywords Studios Montréal
LOCALIZATION QA MANAGER
LANGLOIS Guillaume
LOCALIZATION QA PROJECT MANAGER
COURTONNE Thomas
TEST LEADS
RONGEN Selina-Jill
BORGES Rodrigo
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
Michael Magny
Adrien Torgina
Sara Bourgeois
ITALIAN
TORTORA Gaspare
TOCCACIELI Simone
FANNI Sarah
BARBIERO Michele
GERMAN
KLUMPP Andreas
LINDWOR Sabrina
WAGNER Fabian
SPANISH
GUZMÁN Clara
LA ORDEN GARCIA Alba
OTALORA Abril
BRAZILIAN
FRANGETTO Persio
GABRIG SOARES Diego
BITTENCOURT Julia
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
NIETO Marco
CAICEDO Andres
RUSSIAN
KOZIN Vladimir
MARKOVICH Liudmila
RUKHLYADEVA Daryna
MIKHAILAU Pavel
JAPANESE
TAKEMOTO Aya
KOBAYASHI Riho
FUKUDA Eriko
NISHIIE Tomoko
DUTCH
WIGGERS Margot
HORMES Laura
LANSBERGEN Bernard
POLISH
BEAUDET Karolina
KAZANSKA Katarzyna
SZCZEPANIEC Ika
JAROCKA Karolina
CZECH
GRECKOVATereza
JANSKA Barbora
MOGYOROSI Rajmund
CEGMED Erik
KOREAN
PARK Jihoo
SHIN Hee Jae
MIN Kyungseo
LEE Evelyn
HWANG Jae
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
PENG Zitai
DONG Anqi
WANG Kay
HAIYI Chen
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
DU Julia
JI Zheng
BAO Junan
HAIYI Chen
TANG Yongchen
ARABIC
IFERD Taha
KORIEL Jack
TURKISH
CAGAN Melis
BAZNA Sinan
TUNCAY Haluk
NOYAN Said
- TECHNOLOGY GROUP -
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
LEBOS Chadi
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
BOUCHARD Luc
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
GAUDREAULT Michel
GIBEAULT Anne
MARTIN Caroline
PICHÉ Alexandre
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
BAUSET Dominik
DIONNE Alexandre
GAUCLIN Cyrille
LACHANCE Christian
LANDRON Nicolas
POLIQUIN Simon
PROJECT MANAGER
HELL Christel
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
GRENIER Stéphane
LAVOIE Marie-Claude
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
GALARNEAU Véronique
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
MASTROPAOLO SÉNÉCAL Lysane
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
BOUCHARD Michel
CHAMPOUX Bruno
GANEA Alexandre
MORISSETTE Jean-Noe
NABOR Eric
TECHNICAL LEAD
SERRI John
TECHNICAL WRITER
ARMSTRONG Susan
ANIMATION (REFLEX, FACEBUILDER, FACESHIFTER)
TEAM LEAD
DESROSIERS Geneviève
TECHNICAL LEAD
SAUVAGEAU Patrick
PROGRAMMERS
BLEAU Marc-André
HUBERT Arnaud
KIM Nayoung
PEDALINO Nick
PÉPIN Marie-Michèle
TREMBLAY Joel
CVD (Productivity, Square, Build DB, CD Tracker, Dtest)
TEAM LEAD
TREMBLAY François
CARDINAL Louis-Philippe
BRODEUR Maxime
LEDUC Sébastien
TECHNICAL LEADS
T-DELORME Jonathan
FERA Nicola
BAUDRON Paul
RELEASE AND BUILDS SPECIALISTS
COTE Nicolas
ST GERMAIN Jordan
ROBERT Yohann
MORAIS Christian
PROGRAMMERS
CHISAMERA Bogdan-Nicolae
MEJIA Carlos
LATREILLE Dominick
RIVEST Francis
JEAN Frederic
BARRE Gerald
MORAKABATI Lilian
ZANELLA Louis
MONTREUIL Marc-André
SICA-TEASDALE Mario
BOUGIE Martin
LAURIN Pascal
IVASCU Sorin
ROUCHOU Souleymene
BUREAU Stephane
CORTÈS Thomas
VRABETE Victor-Aliln
NININE Vincent
DEBUG & PROFILING (GEAR STUDIO, BOOMBOOM, CLEVER, BI, SYNAPSE, GRAVITY) TEAM
TEAM LEAD
MÉTIVIER Alain
BROCHU Frédéric
GAUDET Frederic
ST-JEAN Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
ELOHIM Cebe
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
NAYROLLES Mathieu
TECHNICAL LEADS
DOUCET Sébastien
BELLEVILLE Frédéric
MARQUIS Stéphane
DATA DEVELOPERS
ÉTHIER Samuel
GARANT Blase
MOUNGUENGUI Karl
PROGRAMMERS
BELKHIR Abdelkarim
FRADETTE Alexandre
TRABON Anne-Laure
MANGALLON Antoine
MILLER Daniel
ZIMINE Erwan
JOUSSET Florent
RICHARD Jean-François
BAJOLET Lucas
GODIN Maxime
MARCIL Michael
OIKININE Michael
RIOUX Michel
MOURAD MAMLOUK Mohamed
JOSSE Pierre
SCHALLER Pierre
MAGLIOCCO Raffaele
O'CALLAGHAN Shane
FOLEY Simon
HÉBERT Simon
PARENT Stéphane
SIMARD Thomas-Louis
DORÉ-MILLET Vincent
ANDREY Yann
CHOLETTE Yannick
QA PROGRAMMER
PINTO Charles
VALTON Lexe
FRAME WORK (GEAR, RUNWAY, VIRGA) TEAM
TEAM LEAD
FLEURY Daniel
SAMSON Raymond
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
GAGNON Benoit
TECHNICAL LEADS
DUCAS Ludovic
FOURNIER Alexandre
MORENCY Émeric
PROGRAMMERS
GROSSELIN Alexandra
GALLARD Charles
DIACONU Diana-Mihaela
MORETTI Mathieu
BUSE Florin-Emilian
TUDORACHE Mihai
KNOTT David
BROUILLARD David
GENEST David
DEMERS Ludovic
BEN YOUSSEF Nabil
FORTIN Sylvain
LANGIS Guillaume
TSANG-HI Victor
OASIS TEAM
TEAM LEAD
BERTRAND Eric
TECHNICAL LEAD
SIROIS Mario
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
ZANIN Adrien
PROGRAMMERS
CAILLET Andréa
CRIGHT Dominic
LAFON Isabelle
TURCOT Jean-Philippe
BAILLARGEON Marc
DUHAIME-MAJOR Marie
LESPÉRANCE Patrick
JR BOUTET Richard
GIFFON Sébastien
HIVON Sébastien
LABBÉ Simon
PESANT Simon
UI (FIRE, PHOENIX, GRAFFITI) TEAM
TEAM LEAD
NIEDBALSKI MAREK
RIBY Guillaume
TECHNICAL LEAD
JOUIN Bertrand
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
HEROUX Mathieu
PROGRAMMERS
SCHERZINGER Aaron
PION Alexandre
SELWOOD Alexander
ZALEWSKI Frédéric
VILLANI Jonathan
TRESCHAU Jörg
BUZZELL Justin
D'SOUZA Kate
ROUSSEAU Michel-Olivier
LÉPINE Naomi
DRAGOMIRESCU Radu
DEPOND Rémi
GRENON Samuel
KÖNIG Sebastian
TARDIF-MORNEAU Simon
CHAMOISEAU Xavier
MANTA Valeriu-Ionut
AI (PILOT, TOOLKIT) TEAM
TEAM LEAD
DOS SANTOS Steve
DOMINGOS SILVA Joao-Paulo
TECHNICAL LEADS
ELLIOTT Paul
LHEUREUX Julien
PROGRAMMERS
YOUNG Aurore-Alice
LE GRAND Charlotte
OSTIGUY Frédéric
TREMBLAY Jean-François
KAYSER Johan
MANUEL RUIZ BLANCO José
SCURTI Hugo
GAGNON Anne-Marie
BEAUVAIS-MONESTIME Katia
SCHAMBOURG Maxime
SLANEY Rory
QA PROGRAMMER
YU YANG Ze
KINO TEAM
TEAM LEAD TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALIST
GOULET Jean-Marc
COSTIN PREOTU Matei
QA ANALYST
LEMAY Jean-Francois
QA PROGRAMMERS
PINTO Carlos
VALTON Lexe
YU YANG Ze
SOFTWARE TESTERS
MILASAN Alina-Diana
NITU Alin
POSTOLACHE Andrei-Robert
VASILESCU Andrei
ROSU Adrian-Costin
TUDOSE Ciprian-Iulian
NEGOESCU Cristian
COSTACHE Dan-Cristian
RARINCA Eugen
CONSTANTIN George
PETCU Madalin
CONTA Marc-Filip
VELICU Octavian-Mihai
MARANDESCU Sergiu
POPA Victor-Cristian
CHISAMERA Alexandra
DAVID CHAVEZ-MORENO Alvaro
YOU Alwin
MUSGRAVE Andrew
MASSEY Jacinthe
MASIN Giovanni
MELBOURNE Krystal-Ann
GUTIERREZ Mario
PRÉFONTAINE Pascal
OUELLETTE Patrick
GRENIER-PONTBRIAND Stéphane
DO Tony
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE,PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM
TEAM LEAD
BONNAFOUX Cédric
LEDUC Sébastien
TECHNICAL ARTIST
SONNET-DEBARD Magali
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
PAQUET-NADEAU France
PROGRAMMERS
BOURLON Alexandre
PILON Alexandre
BERTHE Bastien
MONIÈRE Benoit
BARSAM David
BERNA Guilhem
LEGROS Jeremy
YURICK Mike
SENGCHANPHENG Philippe
VACHON Philippe
REYNIER Sébastien
AUDET Vincent
ASSET EXPERTS
BALUS Alexandru
ALEXANDRU MOTOC Lucian
THEATER TEAM
TEAM LEAD
FORTIN Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Pierre-Luc
PROGRAMMERS
GAY Antoine
ROCHA Vinicisu
MARC Ludovic
AUDI Sylvain
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
THÉRIAULT Karine
TEAM LEAD ERGONOMISTS
BAUBINNEC Anaëlle
BRUNELLE François
MIGAN Thérèse
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNER
MARIE Bertrand
ERGONOMISTS
BIENVENUE Sandra
BOULANGER Christophe
CASTURA James
KOUIDRI Osmane
KRAMDI Zineb
MANUEL ANTADOS TALEDO Carlos
NADEAU Patricia
NEMERY Alexandra
PARENT Mathieu
PICARD Adrien
PROVENCHER BORDELEAU Sarah
QUILICOT-PETIT Audrey
RIBEIRO Felipe
GRAPHIC TECHICAL DIRECTOR
LIGHTBOWN David
UI DESIGNERS
THOMAS Nicolas
FREY Paul
- FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS -
BUG TRACKERS
ACCARD Paul
AGOZZINO Lawrence
AHMAD Yousif
ALARIO Damien
ALLARD Elijah
ANDRES CAMERON Nicholas
ANGEL Joseph
AUGER Mathieu
BADEI Arnaud
BALOCH Ayaz
BARBIERI John-Michael
BEAUDRY-PARÉ Mathieu
BELANGER Paul
BISSINGU Mbangi-Bikunda
BLOND Lilian
BODINIER Piere
BOUDEROUAYA Nassim
BOUTET Raphaël
BOYER Patrick
CASTEL Benjamin
CHARLES Jeffry
CHARLES VAILLANT Andrew
DANSEREAU-GIRARD Ian
DEJEAN Jeff
DE-SERRES Martin
DION Jean-Christophe
DUBOIS Sébastien
DUMOUCHEL ROSS Yurik
ELEMENT Pierre-Luc
FADO Jonathan
GAGNON Bruno
GIRARD Christopher
GOSSELIN Samuel
JAMES EDELSTEN ELLISON Luke
JEAN David
JETTE Maxime
JORDAN KELLER Dallas
LAI Dennis
LAQUERRE Steven
LAY HOUT Bora
LAZANIS Petros
LEGUÉ Jérémy
LEVASSEUR Tristan
LIU David
MAJOR Christophe
MARCOUX Marc-Antoine
MATHIEU Frédéric
MILLOT Eve-Marie
MONTI Valentin-Adrien
PANIC Nemanja
PELLERIN BRISEBOIS Maxime
PÉPIN Stéphane
RACHEDI Abdal-Hadi
RACINE MALENFANT Éric
RÉGIS THOMAS SCHWARTZENBERGER Cyril
RENAUD Alex
RODRIGUE-GAUTHIER Loic
ROLLIN Nicholas
SALOMON SOM Michael
SHI Pierre
SINGH BANGAR Mandeep
TEED Aragorn
THERRIEN Maxime
TODARI Marc
TREMBLAY-HOUDE Frederick
TREMBLAY-MASSON Alex
TULL Clifford
TURSKI Sébastien
VALLÉE BARRETTE Steven
VASSEUR Aurelie
WILSON Graham
- SPERASOFT -
ART DIRECTOR
RASHEVSKAYA Daria
SHONIN Alexander
LEAD PROJECT MANAGER
TEPLITSKIY Grigoriy
PROJECT MANAGER
BENT Dean
LIMARENKO Anna
MARCHEVSKAIA Kristina
MURAVIEV Denis
TROFIMENKOV Aleksey
PRODUCER
BARANIUC Ecaterina
BERESH Richard
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
KOLYSHKIN Igor
SHTEINER Dmitry
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR DESIGN
SHARPLES Ben
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR GRAPHIC
MARASOV Sergii
CONCEPTION
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
THORNTON Steven
GAME DESIGNERS
OCONNOR Philippe
PRAZDNICHNOV Sergey
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
HOUSTON Brent
SENIOR LEVEL DESIGNER
GONZALEZ Kedhrin
NAIMOV Farhod
LEVEL DESIGNERS
NOVIKOV Vyacheslav
ROSKARIC Mitja
SOBOLEVA Alexandra
YAKHIN Evgeniy
LEAD SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
BALAKSHIN Alexander
OSIPOV Alexander
SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
AKHTYAMOV Rustam
AVETIAN Manuk
CHERNIN Alexey
EGOROV Sergey
FILATOV Yakov
GALASHIN Alexey
KONONOV Matvey
KORMISHIN Sergey
KOROTEEV David
KOZHEVNIKOVA Anna
MURALEV Evgeniy
NEKRASOV Alexander
NEKRASOV Andrey
OLEYNIKOV Maxim
PIROGOV Alexander
SHOSTAK Mikhail
TIHONOV Dmitry
VINCE Mark
ART
SENIOR 2D / 3D ARTIST
MARENKOV Maxim
BIKETOV Alexandr
CHABROV Sergey
DOKTOR Mateusz
EKIMOV Yury
ELISEEV Evgeny
FILIUK Aleksandr
MALYKHIN Alexey
SHEMAEV Yury
TAGIROV Ivan
2D / 3D ARTIST
LESIV Natalia
MALAHOVSKY Vladimir
MISYUL Yuliya
VETROVA Tatiana
BOBROV Vitaliy
CHUDAKOV Alexander
CHUGUNOV Nickolay
ERMAKOVA Anastasia
FEDKINA Aleksandra
FEDORETS Anna
GRISHCHENKO Alexander
HAMIDULLIN Timur
KURILO Alexey
LARIONOV Mikhail
MIKUTSKII Aleksandr
OPARA Volodymyr
OZHERELYEV Mikhail
PANOV Alexei
SOKOLOV Igor
SVIRIDENKO Andrey
UI ARTIST
LUCHIN Alexey
TEMCHENKO Dmitriy
VFX ARTIST
POVOLOTSKY Sergey
SOPIKOVA Anastasia
LEAD LEVEL ARTIST
ARGYRIOU Alexis
SENIOR LEVEL ARTIST
QUETZALCOATL AGUILAR DOMINGUEZ Juan
MALITSKAYA Maria
PARK Dongchan
PRIBADI Arif
SOKOLINA Lubov
TROCEA Alexandru
LEVEL ARTISTS
ANISKIN Nikita
CHERNENKOV Alexander
FAGARD Erwan
GAZIN Vitaly
IVANOV Oleksii
KARMATSKIY Grigoriy
NECHITAYLO Alexandr
POLONIO Abelardo
SERGEEV Sergey
SHTONDA Alexander
VOZCHIKOV Pavel
WONG Audrey
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
BAADSGAARD Martin
BARANOV Danila
MATSNEV Georgiy
PETROV Vladimir
SITNIKOV Yuriy
ZOTIKOV Alexander
ANIMATION
LEAD 3D ARTIST
SIMANELLO Joseph
ANIMATORS
ESKIN Valentin
IVANOV Alexander
KUDRYASHOV Arseniy
ROZHKOV Vasiliy
SUPPORT
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
AKULIN Konstantin
MIKHALCHEVSKIY Valentin
QA TEAM
LEAD QA ENGINEER
BYSTROVA Ekaterina
QA ENGINEER
GAPONOV Denis
KOLOBAEV Danil
KRICHIGIN Boris
KUZNETSOVA Anna
LEONOVA Anastasia
SONETS Sergey
PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (GD)
MILOSERDOVA Nika
PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (QA)
BONDARCHUK Alexander
PLAYTESTERS
BALASHOV Alexey
GOLUBTSOV Maxim
KAZHURA Dmitry
KISELEVA Ekaterina
LUKYANOV Aleksandr
LUSCHEVA Ksenia
MAKUTONIN Dmitriy
MARCHENKO Dmitriy
MINALENKO Sergey
NOSOVITSKIY Semyon
OLCHEVA Anna
PATRUSHEV Mikhail
SHEVTSOV Richard
SKOKOV Timur
TOROPCHIN Vasiliy
VYGODYANSKAYA Alina
- DIGIC PICTURES -
PRODUCER
SÁNDOR RABB Alex
SUPERVISING DIRECTOR
ZORKÓCZY István
HEAD OF CG
KOVÁCS Róbert
DIRECTOR
VICZE Csaba
PROJECT ART DIRECTOR
DANCS Tamás
CG SUPERVISOR
HORVÁTH György
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
MÓROCZ András
ACCOUNT LEAD
PÁLL Zsófia
DIRECTORIAL DIVISION
DIRECTOR OF DIRECTORIAL DIVISION
BOBÁLY Zsófia
CINEMATOGRAPHER
MALY Róbert
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
LASKAI Csaba
OUTSOURCE COORDINATOR OF DIRECTORIAL DIVISION
GYARMATI Réka
MOCAP PERFORMERS
SZEMÁN Gábor
TÓTH Gyula
FODOR József
RÁCZ Zsuzsanna
MÁTYÁSSY Bence
MARKOLT István
SOKORAI Péter
PREVIS UNIT
LEAD PREVIS ARTIST
VASZKUN Gábor
PREVIS ARTISTS
MAYO CARLOS Alonso
MASATO Arai
ENYEDI Tamás
ROBIN Wilson
SZEGEDI Zoltán
STORYBOARD ARTIST
KÁDÁR Róbert
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
CSONTOS Fanni
EDITING CONSULTANT
DUSZKA Péter
ART DIRECTION DIVISION
DIRECTOR OF ART DIRECTION DIVISION
LAFKA Dávid
COORDINATOR OF ART DIRECTION DIVISION
MORVAI Edit
SENIOR CONCEPT ARTIST
GOMBOS Gáspár
MOLNÁR Márk
METZGER Dávid
CONCEPT ARTISTS
DOCHKIN Alexandr
SZABADOS Zsolt “MIKE"
VILLÁNYI Orsolya
JUNIOR CONCEPT ARTIST
PETHŐ Anna
CHARACTER DIVISION
DIRECTOR OF CHARACTER DIVISION
SZIGETI Attila
ART DIRECTOR OF CHARACTER DIVISION
PORKOLÁB Károly
LEAD OF CHARACTER DIVISION
VARGA Tamás
COORDINATOR OF CHARACTER DIVISION
OLASEHINDE Nóra
JUNIOR COORDINATOR OF CHARACTER DIVISION
TÓTH Dorottya
MODELING AND TEXTURING UNIT
LEAD OF CHARACTER MODELING UNIT
MOLNÁR Dániel
LEAD OF CHARACTER TEXTURING UNIT
KISS Norbert
LEAD CHARACTER MODELLER
VIDA Zsolt
SENIOR CHARACTER MODELLER
BOSNYÁK József
SENIOR CHARACTER TEXTURE ARTIST
NAGY Lajos
CHARACTER MODELLERS
BÁTAI Zsolt
LUDÁNSZKI Tibor
SÁRFFI Tamás
CAMARA Bruno
BAJRAMOVIC Hassan
OLÁH Dániel
HIDVÉGI Donát
MOLNÁR Ernő
ANTON Gillén
LÁSZLÓ Vida
GERESDI Norbert
HOGYA Péter
CHARACTER TEXTURE ARTISTS
KOVÁCS Éva
DOMÁNY András
SZÉKÁCS Gergely
CZANK Nikolett
JUNIOR CHARACTER MODELLER
BERTALAN Balázs
JUNIOR CHARACTER TEXTURE ARTISTS
SZABÓ Noémi
DÖME Zsófia
RIGGING UNIT
LEAD RIGGING UNIT
KISS Arnold
LEAD RIGGING TD
TÓTH Róbert
SENIOR RIGGING TDs
BABOS Bence
HOLLÓSY Zoltán
RIGGING TDs
EKKER Nikoletta
SAVANYÚ Zsófia
JUNIOR RIGGING TDs
BÁNYAI Balázs
MÉSZÁROS Bence
BALÁZS Dorottya
LENHARDT László
DIGITAL TAILORING ARTIST
SINDEL Diána
GROOMING UNIT
LEAD OF GROOMING UNIT
MÁTÉ Csaba
GROOMING ARTISTS
VONA Ágnes
NAGY Zsófia
JUNIOR GROOMING ARTIST
CSITÁRY Nóra
SHADING UNIT
LEAD OF CHARACTER SHADING UNIT
JURANKA Péter
LEAD CHARACTER SHADING TD
KRUCSAI Péter
SENIOR CHARACTER SHADING TD
BIKE Enver
CHARACTER SHADING TDs
TÖRÖK Ádám
SARHAN Hamidov
ASSET TD UNIT
LEAD OF CHARACTER ASSET TD UNIT
BÁLIND Vera
CHARACTER ASSET TDs
MIHÁLYI Dániel
JUNIOR CHARACTER ASSET TDs
JEREMY VAJDA Richárd
MESTER Tamás
DEMETER Zsolt
ENVIRONMENT DIVISION
DIRECTOR OF ENVIRONMENT DIVISION
RÉPÁSI Gábor
ENVIRONMENT SUPERVISOR
VASTAG István
LEAD OF ENVIRONMENT DIVISION
NAGY Gábor
BALOGH Péter
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
NAGY Zoltán
MODELING AND TEXTURING UNIT
SENIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
SZABÓ László
YUKO Yoshida
BUELA Péter
ENVIRONMENT ARTISTS
KRISZTINA KISS
RÓBERT MOLNÁR Mihály
BÍRÓ Sándor
RYOTA Yokoi
TÓTH Zoltán
KÓCS Zoltán
LISZKAI József
JUNIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
SOMOGYI János
CONCEPT AND MATTE PAINT UNIT
Senior Matte Painter
TIBOR NÁDAS
CONCEPT ARTIST
KEDVES Éva
SHADING UNIT
LEAD MATERIAL TD
FARKAS Ádám
SENIOR SHADING TD
WINKLER Viktor
JUNIOR ENVIRONMENT SHADIND TDs
TAKÁCS György
ANIMATION DIVISION
DIRECTOR OF ANIMATION DIVISION
HORVÁTH Gábor
ANIMATION SUPERVISOR
VARGA Miklós
SENIOR COORDINATOR OF ANIMATION DIVISION
PERJÉS Andrea
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT OF ANIMATION DIVISION
OLÁH Petra
ANIMATION UNIT
LEAD ANIMATOR
PETROVICS Ferenc
LEAD OF BACKGROUND ANIMATION
KINDER Krisztián
SENIOR ANIMATORS
NAGY Balázs
BABENKO Róbert
ZÁHORSZKI Zoltán
FARKAS Balázs
LENDVAI Gábor
NAGY Péter
BÓDIS Roland
ANIMATORS
VARGA Balázs
TÓTH Benjámin
KOVÁCS István
TIKOVITS János
NAGY László
OVIDIU Paltineanu
NAGY Tibor
TURI Zoltán
FEHÉR Zsolt
BALOGH Zsombor
SIMON-MAZULA Tibor
JUNIOR ANIMATORS
BOHÁCS Attila
SZABÓ Dániel
KOVÁCS Dóra
RADICS Márton
LÁSZLÓCZKI Richárd
MAGYAR Vilmos
JUNIOR CROWD TD
NAGY Balázs
SZABÓ Máté
ANIMATION TD UNIT
LEAD OF ANIMATION TD UNIT
SÁFÁR László
ANIMATION TDs
DUNA Gergely
JUNIOR ANIMATION TD
SOMOSI Bence
TECHNICAL ANIMATION
LEAD OF TECHNICAL ANIMATION UNIT
RADICS Péter
JUNIOR TECHNICAL ANIMATORS
MÓROCZ Ágnes
FORRAI Christopher
HERMÁN Gábor
VÉKEY Katalin
RUMPF Zsófia
LÁSZLÓ Ágnes
KOROM Dániel
LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING, FX, SHOT AND EDITORIAL DIVISIONS
DIRECTOR OF MOVIE DIVISION
OMBÓDI Tamás
SENIOR COORDINATOR OF MOVIE DIVISION
NÁDAS Melinda
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT OF MOVIE DIVISION
ALMÁSI Ramóna
LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING DIVISION
LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING SUPERVISOR
HORVÁTH Balázs
LEAD LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING ARTIST
AMBRUS Gábor
KEY LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING ARTIST
KOVÁCS Levente
SENIOR LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING ARTISTs
SIMON Arnaud
TATSUYA Takahashi
LÁSZLÓ Gulyás
LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING ARTIST
VIKTOR Alex
ANDRÁS LŐRINCZY Tóth
MÁRK SZEDLÁK Attila
JUNIOR LIGHTING AND COMPOSITING ARTIST
KASZTNER Barna
GILTÁN Dániel
KÁROLYI György
PÁLLA Márk
HALMÁGYI Zsolt
EDITORIAL DIVISION
EDITOR
GRATZÁL Bence
TECHNICAL EDITORS
GAÁL Krisztián
SEREG Krisztián
EFFECT DIVISION
EFFECT SUPERVISOR
NÉMETH Viktor
LEAD OF EFFECT DIVISION
CHOVANECZ Attila
SENIOR EFFECT ARTISTS
DANNIKOV Maksim
SZABOLCS Illés
EFFECT ARTISTS
CELENTANO András
GALLEGO Hector
JOGANI Rajesh
MATSUMOTO Jack Noriaki
JUNIOR EFFECT ARTIST
TÓTH Máté
SHOT AND RENDERING DIVISION
LEAD OF SHOT DIVISION
KEREK Balázs
LEAD SHOT TD
BOJTOR Ádám
SENIOR SHOT TDs
LAKATOS Attila
SZTANA Balázs
ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT DIVISION
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR
ANDRÁS GULYÁS Zoltán
ACCOUNT MANAGERS
BALASSA Zsófia
CSÁSZI Fruzsina
CG TECHNOLOGY DIVISION
CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER
HORVÁTTH Szabolcs
PIPELINE TD
GERGELY Zsolt
SENIOR CG DEVELOPER
BÁLINT Ferenc
CG DEVELOPER
DÉKÁNY Péter
PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGIES AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT DIVISIONS
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGIES AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT
SZENES Attila
JUNIOR COORDINATOR OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT
KŐVÁRI Evelin
PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR UNIT
SCHEDULING SUPERVISOR
TOMA Tamás
PRODUCTION CONTROLLER
SZENES-KORBÁCS Kitti
ANALYST
TIHANYI Róbert
PROCESS ANALYST
KALTENECKER Tamás
PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT UNIT
LEAD OF PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT
GÁBOR TANAY
PRODUCTION MANGER
TOMKA Dávid
SENIOR PRODUCTION DEVELOPER
MEDINÁCZ Gábor
FULL STACK DEVELOPER
HUSSY Dániel
JUNIOR PRODUCTION DEVELOPER
LENGYEL Noémi
MANAGEMENT DIVISION
CHIEF OPERATION OFFICER
TAMÁS Péter
OFFICE MANAGER
BÁNFALVI Gabriella
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, COMMUNICATION AND LEGAL DIVISIONS
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, COMMUNICATION AND LEGAL DIVISIONS
ILDIKÓ TAKÁCS
CLIENT COMMUNICATION MANAGER
MÁK Viktória
MARKETING AND BUSINESS AFFAIRS MANAGER
DORMÁNY Rita
HR DIVISION
HR DIRECTOR
JANKOVICS Petra
SENIOR HR MANAGER
MÁRK Linda
RECRUITER
VASS Róbert
HR MANAGER
MIKUS Norbert
HR COORDINATOR
LENDVAI Nikolett
- DIGIC SERVICES -
DIRECTOR OF DIGIC SERVICES
TÓTH György
SENIOR COORDINATOR OF DIGIC SERVICES
TIKÁSZ Kitti
MOTION CAPTURE DIVISION
LEAD OF MOCAP DIVISION
GINDELE István
SENIOR MOCAP SPECIALIST
KŐVÁRI Csaba
JUNIOR MOCAP SPECIALIST
BÁNYAI Tamás
PHOTOSCAN DIVISION
LEAD OF 3D PHOTO SCAN UNIT
ZUBÁN Rafael
SENIOR PHOTOSCAN TD
ULRICH Flórián
PHOTOSCAN TDs
PAP Lázár
ERDŐDI Marcell
FERENCZI Róbert
VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTIST
BERTALAN Péter
SYSTEM DIVISION
HEAD OF IT
KÁLI Gábor
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
PÉTER Gergő
KATONA Zsolt
JAKAB Ferenc
BABUCSIK Gábor
BELÉNYI József
FÁSI Péter
KELETI Tamás
FACILITY DIVISION
FACILITY MANAGER
ZSÓTÉR István
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT EXPERT
ZORKÓCZY György
ASSEMBLING EXPERT
KÁLI László
ASSEMBLING EXPERT
LÁZÁR György
- UBISOFT MONTREAL -
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
MALLAT Yannis
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT PRODUCTION
DERENNES Christophe
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT OPERATIONS
PARIS Olivier
VICE‐PRESIDENT CREATIVE
RAYNAUD Lionel
VICE‐PRESIDENT HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
ORVOINE Cédric
VICE‐PRESIDENT CORPORATE AFFAIRS
BAILLET Francis
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
JACQUIER Yves
FINANCE
DIRECTOR FINANCE
LORANGER Martin
- PUBLISHER UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
PRESIDENT AND CEO
GUILLEMOT Yves
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
BURGUESS-QUÉMARD Christine
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
HASCOËT Serge
SENIOR HQ PRODUCER
DUVAL Jean-Baptiste
HQ PRODUCER
PAVIE Thibault
VP EDITORIAL
VARRAULT Stéphane
CONTENT DIRECTOR
FRANZINI Victorien
SENIOR LINE DESIGNER
NAHOURI Kamil
LINE DESIGNER
DAHMANI Sofiane
INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISER
CRONE Olivier
FINACIAL PLANNING SENIOR MANAGER
GALY Romain
VP BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE
REVOL Maxime
LIVE REVENUE MANAGER
MESNILDREY Jeremy
DATA AND GAME ANALYST
MOURET Geoffroy
CMK SENIOR DIRECTOR
DECOMBRE Regis
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the Publisher Ubisoft entertainment team for their support and their involvement.
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP Marketing Brand Management, EMEA
Lionel Hiller
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
VP AUDIENCE & CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
Senior Director, Marketing, EMEA
Cedrick Delmas
EMEA Brand Manager
Jeremy Somville
Clément Néel
Emeric Fouqué
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Laure Delcourt
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
UK
Chris Place
Elphege Kolingba
FRANCE
Philippe-Adrien Chaix
Nicolas Deschamps
ITALY
Andrea Patrone
SPAIN
Pablo Abellán
Jorge Mata Ajamil
GSA
Niko Meves
Sarah Koplin
NETHERLANDS
Milan van Valkenhoef
Xander Valkiers
MENA
Gareth Evans
Malek Teffaha
Mohammed Alemam
POLOGNE
Kamil Sciana
RUSSIA
Igor Alaniia
Daniil Sviridov
NORWAY
Tommy Løfwall-Johansen
JAPAN
Sachiko Miyata
Haruka Hikita
CHINA
Zhang Shuai
TAIWAN
Duck Chiang
KOREA
Jake Han
Shin Hyung Johnn Park
EXP
Manab Roy
Daniel Archbold
ANZ
Shane Bailey
Sebastian Østfeldt
DIRECTOR COMMUNITY & ENGAGEMENT
Jean Guerin
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Clément Prevosto
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Clémentine Fournier
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Philippe Morillon
Sylvain Lecomte
Adrien Loquet
GROUP MANAGER, WEB PRODUCING, EMEA
Jean Balaya
MANAGER, WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Mathieu Willem
WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Milena Kusmuk
WEB DEVELOPER, EMEA
Rebecca Dubois-Romo
Romain Thierion
Gabriel Delepine
Romain Durand
WEB DEVELOPER ASSISTANT, EMEA
Aymeric Demange
WEB CONTENT SPECIALIST, EMEA
Alexandre Benat
WEB CONTENT ASSISTANT, EMEA
Eloïse Barral
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA GROUP COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Pierre Vennegues
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Gael Facchetti
Philippe Saraiva
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Rémi Perreault
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Sergio Dos Santos
Raphael Rodriguez
Karima Touali
Guillaume Lambert
Arthur Terlier
Samuel Naccache
Antonin Beck
Louis Vandenbergue
Florent Paret
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
MANUFACTURING COORDINATOR
Timothée Boyreau
EMEA MANUFACTURING SENIOR MANAGER
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Marion BAXERRES
Nigel BROWN
Emilie CERKIEWICZ
Irina KUEMMERER
Luke STEAD
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY & SENTIMENT
Stephen Irish
COMMUNITY TEAM LEAD
Luis BLANCO
James BREEN
Sally DA COSTA
Giuseppe DALICANTE
Sara HOULISON
François ROUSSEL
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT SPECIALIST
Bethany JOLLANDS
Alessandro SARDELLI
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
Virginia CROSBY
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid ABAWI
Laura AJETI
Gehan AMARANAYAKE
Suad Leith BENSAUD
Nele BONN
Thomas CHAIGNAUD
Shane COCKERILL
Clément DAGONNEAU
Anastasija DOLGOSEJEVA
Jan-Philipp HEESE
David JACKSON
Shauna JONES
Elisabeth LÓPEZ MACÍAS
Zuzanna LUDWIN
Callum MARK
Carina NILSEN
Celeste ROMANO
Jordan SMITH
Dominik VOIGT
Helene WILSON
TEAM LEAD, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT, APAC
Luna FERRARACCIO
COMMUNITY TEAM, APAC
Gi In CHOI
Hinano TOKUDA
Julianna TSANG
GENERAL MANAGER CRC
Damien GLORIEUX
    
PLAYER SUPPORT GAME LEAD
Nea BUCHBERGER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DIRECTOR
Andrew MILLMOOR
PLAYER SUPPORT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Dale MURPHY
PLAYER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
Marc GILES
Louise PARNELL
Chris REID
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut PORTE
GAME AND SERVICES ASSOCIATE OPERATIONS MANAGERS
Thomas COCKERILL
Andrew HOLLIDAY
William RICHARDSON
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Charlotte EVANS
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Amelia BARBER
Laurence D'ANGELO
Camille GUILLEMOT
Konstantins JESINSKIS
Sofia KASIDOU
Marcel LEWANDOWSKI
Daniel MELGUIZO FERNANDEZ
Gergely PETENYI
Edward WALKER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher FOSTER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT SENIOR KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent FOLIO
DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY MANAGER
Ethan THOMPSON
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE EDITORIAL MANAGER
Talia BARTOSZ
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Friedrich BRILLING   
Robyn CAVANAGH
Helen KELLY
Ania REMLEIN
Amy RIDDELL
Samantha STUART
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Tristan ALLOO
Anthony KNOTT
Liam SLADE
Mark WATT
CUSTOMER SUPPORT QUALITY ASSURANCE TEAM
Birthe ALBRECHT
Marie DUBUN
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
Joshua THOMSON
Marija USOVA
Kevin VANDINI
Alexander WALKER
Manon ZANNONE
CUSTOMER SUPPORT CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT
Dominic SMITHIES
Paul HUTCHINSON
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AUTOMATION TEAM
Aleksandrs DOMKOVS
Laurianne FERRANDIS
Thomas HORTON
EMEA CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Ben ASHMORE
Miriam AHLERT
Grozdan ALEKSIEV
Filip ALEXANDROV
Khyusein ALI YAKHYA
Marharyta ALIIEVA
Gauthier AMORESE
Alexandar ANDREEV
Benjamin ARDOUIN
Michard AROQUIASSAMY
Anthony AUSTIN
Sefa Sancar AVAR
Francesco AVELLINO
Felix AVIT
Yvan-Chris BADIANE
Vidol BALABANOV
Kaloyan BANKOV
Rebeca BARRERO MEDINA
Michal BARTOSZ
Thomas BEACH
Thomas BECK
Sebastian BEDKOWSKI
Jethro BELMAN
Alexander BELOUSOV
Cecile BENARD
Yevheniy BEREZYUK
Lars BERGMANN
Elena Rivero BERMUDO
Viktor BINDER
Daniel BLACKETT
Natascha BOECK
Alexander BOGDANOV
Artjoms BOGDANOVS
Diego BORGES
Rachel BOWDEN
Jamie BOWKER
Christopher BRASKOV
Viaceslav BRAZOVSKIJ
Matteo BRESCIANELLI
Marcelo BRIGIDO
Branislav BUJALKO
Talia BURR
Oxana CALMIS
William CAMPBELL
Kurt CANAVAN
David CARDOSO
Wayne CAVANAGH
Jonathan CHEETHAM
Yixing CHEN
Ines CHERIGUI
Roman CHERNOBRIVETS
Jonathan DAY
Daphne DE CRAECKER
Fabien DELATTRE
Petar DEYANSKI
Benjamin DIAS
Betina DIKANAROVA
Atakan DIKICI
Husamettin DILSIZOGLU
Kiril DIMITROV
Adrian DIMITROV
Romans DJOMINS
Filip DRDUL
Nicolas DURIEUX
Cynthia EBERSBERGER
Yasmine EL AYOUNI
Mihael ENCHEV
Thibault ESTIVALS
Jan FABA
Viliam FARKAS
Nicolás FARRUGGIA
Erik FAVERAIS
Mathieu FAVRE
Artem FEOFANOV
Juan FERREIRA
Daniel FLORENCE
Catarina FORMIGO
Stanislav FORTYSH
Iaryna FRANKIVSKA
Iskren GANCHEV
Francisco GARCIA
Louise GARROD
Jack GASH
Iliyan GEORGIEV
Ruslan GEORGIEV
Deyan GEORGIEV
Orlin GEORGIEV
Veselin GEORGIEV
Kiril GERDZHIKOV
Andrew GIBSON
Gaelle GIROUD
Adam GODDARD
Jose Silva GONCALVES
Martina GOTTHARDT
Andrew GREEN
Jeremy GREEN
Tomas GREGA
Florian GRENU
Guy GRIFFIN
Daria GRINEVA
Maxim GUDZLOVENKO
Luísa GUEDES
Kristiyan GYUZELEV
Adam HABTI
Athina HACHENBERG
Karen HAQ
Alexander Luke HARPER-COULSON
Alex HASCIK
Jakob HAUTZINGER
Sven HEMKEN
Amie HENZELL
Neil HETHERINGTON
Sascha HETSCHKO
Sarah HINCHCLIFFE-SMITH
Adam HOLDING
Aleksander HOPPE
Vincent HOUCKHAM
Georgina HOWLETT
Jan HRDY
Nikolay HRISTOV
Georgi HRISTOV
Michaela HULMAN
Denis IGNATOV
Dmytro ILNYTSKYI
Sandra ISCAN
Sami ISSA
Dimitar IVANOV
Teodor IVANOV
Ventsislav IVANOV
Ivaylo IVANOV
Roland JANDO
Peter JANECEK
Shayan JEBELLI
Tom JOHANSEN
Luka JOVANOVIC
Jean-Yves KACZMAREK
Roman KAHAY
Dimitar KALOYANOV
Ivan KARAMANOV
Patryk KEDZIERSKI
Steven KEERS
Viktor KEMENY
Kaloyan KIRILOV
Stanimir KIROV
Georgi KIRYAKOV
Radoslav KODZHEYKOV
Asen KOLEV
Ilya KONOVALOV
Konstantin KOSTOV
Dimitrios KOUTSOUROS
Dobri KREMAKOV
Wojciech KRYSINSKI
Daniil KUREPOV
Veronika LACUSOVA
Baptiste LAGACHE
Alice LAHAYE
Andrew LAIDLER
Kalin LALEV
Matthew LAMBERT
Anette LARSSON
Michal LAUKO
Corey LEE
Michal LEMANSKI
Simona LENOCI
Andréa LIARD
Marie LIEVRE
Maria LOGACHEVA
Mike LOUTH
Matthew LUCZAK
Sebastian MACKAY
Anibal MADEIRA
Zoltan MAGYARI
Lukas MAJERSKY
Benjamin MALO
Ben MANNING
Stephan MAREK
Yanislav MARINOV
Ivan MARINOV
Brais MARTINEZ
Rick MARX
Vesselin MARZOV
Inna MATTHEWS
Mirela MAVRODIEVA
Monika MAYSTOROVA
Sergej MEDVEDEV
David MEIRELES
Simona MELICHEROVA
Magdalena MENRATH
James METCALFE
Callum MIDDLEMAS
Florian MIELING
Diana MIGURA
Oliver MILFERSTADT
Ivan MILKOV
Jamshid MIRZAYEV
Rajmund MOGYOROSI
Viktor MOMCHILOW
Cécile MORTUREUX
Nikita MORYAKOV
Wolfgang MÜLLER
Katarina MULLEROVA
Quentin MULLIEZ
Branislav MUNKA
Brandon MURDOCK
Nicolas NAHORNIAK
Katarzyna NAYIR
Omar N'DIAYE
Todor NEDELCHEV
Slavomir NEMEC
Andrii NIKOLAICHUK
Kyrylo NIKOLAIEV
Gabriel NIKOLOV
Yordan NIKOLOV
Anton NUNEV
Jan Arne OLAFSEN
Fabio OLIVETTI
Roland OLLE
Mathieu OREILLER
Maksym PANKOV
Alessandro PANZERI
Kristin PARNITZKE
Marie PARTY
Patricia PARZEROVA
Mark PATTERSON
Dianna PEEVA
Quentin PELLERIN
Viktor PENCHEV
Silvia PEREIRA
Sandro PEREIRA RIBAS
Jérémie PEREZ
Valeri PETKOV
Bozhidar PETKOV
Yoana PETKOVA
Ivan PETRANOV
Petar PETROV
Aleks PETROV
Konstantina PETROVA
Jonathan PHILLIPS
Tatiana PIROHANIC
Mark PLATA
Olga POLISZUK
Ilia POPOV
Tjeu PUBBEN
Jessica PYLE
Vladislav RADULOV
Martin RAMM
Jason REED-ASPLEY
Iain REYNOLDS
Florian RICHTER
Thomas RINALDI
Jorge ROBALO
Joseph ROBINSON
Peter ROEPER
Markus ROHMERT
Nico ROM
Paolo ROTELLI
Gergana RUSEVA
Mehdi RZAMAMMADLI
Laura Luz SALCEDA
Adam SCHEFFER
Carla Marie SCHIMWEG
Johanna SEGNITZ VON SCHMALFELDEN
Erik SEMKO
Alina SHAPOVALOVA
Rohit SHARMA
Vladyslav SHEVCHENKO
Magdalena SIERACKA
David SILVA
Martin SIMEK
Gabriela-Georgiana SIMION
Patrik SIMO
Claudia SIMPSON
Miia SINKKO
Aline SITNIKOVA
Jeffrey SLAUGHTER
Immanuel SLIJKHUIS
Michael SPENCE
Simona SPORTEKOVA
Leighton STANDISH
Ivan STANKOV
Martin STEFANOV
Stoyan STEFANOV
Bozhidar STEFANOV
Karolis SVABAUSKAS
Malgorzata SWIETLIK
Piotr SZYNDLER
Erika TAKACOVA
Svetlana TATUM
Aurelien TESSIER
John TETLOW
Deborah THOBURN
Kevin TITA
Joe TOKELL
Patrik TOMASKO
Pedro TORRES
Eva TOSHEVA
Toni TRIFONOV
Marc TSHIELEKEJA
Jay TURNER
Callum TWEEDY
Laura TYZACK
Martin ULICNY
Stefan VALCHEV
Vasil VASILEV
Victor VELCHEV
Oxana VOITCO
Juraj VORACEK
Ljubimka VUKAS
Lula WATSON-PALEY
Alexander WEIBERG
Lucretia WITTNEROVA
Milad YAMINI
Zherard YANAKIEV
Kristina YORDANOVA
Phillip YOUNG
Aleksandra ZACHAJ
Samuel ZAHRADNIK
Yaroslav ZARICHNYY
Kaloyan ZHELYAZKOV
Vladislav ZHIVKOV
Dominik ZNAJDEK
Nina ZOLOTUKHINA
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER, ASIA
Kei IWAMOTO
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Yukiko UENO
CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGER, CHINA
Fang WEI
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS LEAD
Zhang PEILU
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Zeng QIAN
Chen XIAOYAN
Tian JING
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS TRAINING & QA
Wei LINWEI
JUNIOR CUSTOMER SERVICE QA SPECIALIST
Li XUE
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS KNOWLEDGE
He XIA
CUSTOMER SERVICE KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
Ren HANYU
JUNIOR KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
Zhang NA
CUSTOMER SERVICE SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
Cao JIAKE
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, EMEA
Céline PAIVA
GROUP MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
Muhsin YARAMIS
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
Tatjana STOJKOVIC
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
William RAYNER
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, COLLABORATION TOOLS, EMEA
Christopher POWELL
MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Rosaura MOLINA
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Jorge CORREIA
PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROJECT ASSISTANT, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Mathilde CANDEAU
SENIOR MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Sébastien DOMERGUE
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Nicolas CHAUSSADE
- NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM -
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Karen LEE
Justin KRUGER
Craig ROBINSON
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Jenny FENG
François ROUSSEL
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the NCSA team for their support and their involvement.
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.

زوروا القنوات الاجتماعية الأخرى