Jaar 3

- RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE -
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
PUEL Sébastien
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
MARQUIS Xavier
RIMOKH Romain-Mathieu
PRODUCER
BOULIANNE Karine
QUIDOZ Francois
TREMBLAY Éric
BRAND DIRECTOR
REMY Alexandre
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
SAPINSKI Pierre-Francois
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
GAME DIRECTOR
ATHANASSOFF Leroy
NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
RALAIMIHOATRA-BAJOLLE Emmanuel
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
BARRIAULT Manon
DELAUNAY Amélie
GAD Guillaume
GOYETTE Audrey
LAJEUNESSE Éric
RAFFENAUD Nicolas
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
ORTIZ Benjamin
PRODUCTION MANAGER
COUTURIER Clément
HOUSSAIS Marie
JUGAN Salomé
KOBAYASHI Masao
LEVESQUE Sébastien
METZLAFF Laura
NOVI Veronique
OUELLET Vincent
ST-LOUIS Ian
PRODUCTION MANAGER - CO-DEVELOPMENT
BARRIER Paul
PLANTE Patrick
PROJECT MANAGER
LAROSE Bruno
ROBERT Gaelle
ROUILHAC Vincent
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
BOMMELAER Timothée
CADORET Marieve
CARRIER-FORTUNATO Alexandre
MARTIN Myriam
MICHNIEWICZ VIAU Patricia
TASSART Luc
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
DIRECTOR - LEVEL DESIGN
CLERMONT Marc-Andre
SYLVESTRE Yann
USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
DA LUZ Toni
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
CHAPLEAU Maxime
GAGNON Mathieu
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - DESIGN
BEGNE Thomas
DOS REIS Irvin
RODRIGUEZ Tobias
GAME DESIGNER
CHIRON Aurélien
DEBANT Aurelie
ESSOUFFI Guillaume
HALLE Jean-Baptiste
LAFORGE-CHALIFOUR Simon
LOMET Emilien
MA PHUNG Thanh Binh
TOUTIKIAN Haig James
UX DESIGNER
LARIVE Emmanuel
MIZUTORI Shiho
RODRIGUES Gabriel Clyde
LEVEL DESIGN TEAM LEAD
HOVAERE Pierre-Simon
LEVEL DESIGNER
DOWSETT Jeremy
ELDER III Samuel Theodore
JOLICOEUR Nicholas
SELLALI Nadjib
THIAB Mahdi
WONG Jacques
LEVEL ARTIST
CASTANO Hugo
DAOUST-DELAUNAIS Philippe-Olivier
IP Kwok Hung
LIU Ka Jonh John
MIGUEL James
PAVLOU Peter
POULIN Éric
RUBIN Ariel
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
NANTAIS DESROCHERS Jérôme
LEAD SCRIPTWRITER
SOULBAN Lucien
SCRIPTWRITER
CHU Philip Adam
DAOUD-BRIXI Ryzlaine Farah
DUCHARME Simon
NGUYEN Linda
TAYLOR-GILES Leanne
DIRECTOR (REAL.)
MARQUIS Maxime
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (REAL.)
CARVIN Jérémie
VIDEO EDITOR
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
TECHNICAL WRITER
DOWNEY Rebecca
ERGONOMIST
WUNDERLICH Andrea Christin
GAME OPERATIONS
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - OPERATIONS
AZOULAY Benjamin
GAME RELEASE COORDINATOR
STANLEY Deanna
PROGRAMMING, QUALITY ASSURANCE
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
EL MANSOURI Jalal Eddine
FLEURY Nicolas
MOREL Jean-Philippe
TRAN Thanh Liem
PROJECT LEAD - PROGRAMMING
BEGNOCHE Alexandre
DUFF Jean-Francois
VLASIE Paul
PROJECT LEAD - TOOLS AUTOMATION
HARVEY Tommy
PROJECT LEAD - QC
GUAY Philippe
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - OPERATIONS
AZOULAY Benjamin
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - PIPELINE
BESNER Mark
3D PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
HUELIN John
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
BARBEAU Jonathan
BAUSET Dominik
BOUNOUS Benjamin
DOUVILLE Philippe
ELBAWAB Mazen
FALTICSKA Pierre
GAGNE Steve
JAUVIN-GIRARD Benoit
LANGEVIN Maxime
LASSERRE Jérôme
SEGUIN Louis-Philippe
SIMONI Aurélien
TECHNICAL LEAD
BASTIEN Cedric
BUSBY Alex
FISSON Damien
KAUFFMANN Julien
MARTIN Christian
NAJI Moncef
OSMAN Karim
ROUVEYROL Benjamin
STRUMECKI Slawomir
THIFFEAULT Eric
3D PROGRAMMER
POLARD-PERRON Joël
QUAYLE Alan
VIAU Gauthier
AI PROGRAMMER
MEURY Martin
PERREAULT Martin
AUDIO PROGRAMMER
LAVOIE Jérôme
GAME PLAY PROGRAMMER
AUBRY Matthieu
CHARAVEL Pierre-Marie
CLICHE Gabriel
CRAWLEY Adam Bruce
DE SÈVE Gabriel
DEL GROSSO Derek
DELORME Rémi
DOLCI Xavier
DUTILLY Ming
ESHLEMAN Brandon
FRANCOIS Maxime
HENRI Francis
IVORRA Paul
JEONG Yongjae
LANGLOIS Mathieu
LOIGNON Vincent Thomas
MACHADO Thomas
MCWILLIAMS Brian
POUCHOUS Wilfried
RICHARD-EMOND Francis
STAHLHACKE Jan
TIELMANS Adrien
GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
BUGALOTTO Olivier Gabriel
CHASLES Jean-Benoit
COUTURE Jean-Francois
DE ROCHEFORT Anthony
DEMONTIER Geoffroy
DUONG Ken-Ly
ECKER Severin
FONT Adrien
GIRAUDEAU Gael
GRELIER Simon
HUM Lawrence
MALAGA Baptiste
MALRAT Benoît
MINVILLE Jean-Rene
MIRANDA SANFELIZ Valmin
MOINY Corentin
NICOGHOSIAN Van
NYKIEL Janusz
PARENT Mathieu
POIRETTE Denis
PRATTE Jonathan
PRICE Michael
RABESON Iohann
SCHMITT Paul
THIBEAULT Mélodie
TOGESKOV Adrian
VARY Daniel
YAP Zhuhuii
NETWORK PROGRAMMER
COURTEAU Olivier
JOUAULT Vincent
LOSCOCCO Michael Perry
TRUBCHANINOV Vitalii
ONLINE PROGRAMMER
BRISSON Simon-Keita
CLOUTIER Noémie
GOYAL Anshul
LEFEBVRE Hugo
LI Xu
NOËL Maxime
PELLET Julien
SEE Eson
VIESLET Thibault
ZARBO Andrea
PHYSIC PROGRAMMER
OUIMET Alexandre
VERMEULEN Bram
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
BOILY Kéven
CHAVILLE Gillian
CHIQUETTE Laurent Olivier
CLÉMENT Dominic
COPPENS Alexis
DAIGLE Maxim
DAVAÏC Joffrey
DELBROC Anthony
DENIS Frédéric
DEVOYE Thibault
DUROCHER Alec
DUSSAULT Étienne
FRADETTE Alexandre
HENDERSON Chad
HUDIN Gwenegan
JACQUES Samuel
LEINOT Loïc Jean
LELIÈVRE Anne-Elisabeth
LEMASSON Guillaume
LEPAGE LANOUE Alexandre
LEROUX Jérémie
MENARD Francois
ROBICHAUD Patrick
ROUSSEAU Benoit
THÉBERGE Guillaume
THEYS Mathias
VELLUCCI Daniel
LIVE OPERATION PROJECT MANAGER
PLOURDE Carolanne
RELEASE & BUILD MASTER
MCLEAN Gabriel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
BOIVIN Steven
GELINAS Alexandre
HERAUD Philippe
TINGLEY Nigel
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
COURCHESNE Sophie
DESCHATELETS Pascal
LAGACE Maxime
POIRIER Laurie
SYSTEM AND ONLINE SPECIALIST
DUPAIN Baptiste
WEB DEVELOPER
DAN Sébastien
KHEMRI Samya
VAUTIER Jonathan
INTERFACE DEVELOPER
CROZMAN Joshua
PRATTE Antoine
DEVELOPMENT TEST COORDINATOR
STANLEY Deanna
TUVIDA Josee
DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
DESJARDINS Guillaume
RILEY David
SENECAL Bruno
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
AUDETTE Arnaud
BERNARD Amélie
BRODEUR Kevin
CANTIN-MCDUFF Adrien
CARREIRO-RAPOSO Carlos
CHABOT Roger Junior
COSSETTE Catherine
COTINEAU-SOUFFLET Vincent
COUTURE Jérôme
DESCHAMPS Sheena Marie
DESJARDINS Hugo
DIALLO Mehdi
DUSSAULT DESGROSEILLIERS Jean-Francois
FINLAY Chris
HUGUENIN Thierry
L. RENÉ Josam
LACATUS Mihaita Adrian
LACOMBE Mathieu
LAMBERT Christopher
LAPOINTE Nicolas
LEBLANC-SAVARD Alexandre
LELOUP Guillaume
LENGLET Maxime
LEVESQUE BRIAND Catherine
LONGPRÉ BERTRAND Maxime
LUMSDEN Brent
MARTINSON Mathieu
MENEGAZZI Enzo
MICHAUD Philippe
MORALES NAVA Luis Carlos
MORISSETTE Julien
NGUYEN Kevin
NORMAND Samuel
NORMANDEAU Christopher
NORMANDIN MORRISSETTE Hugo
PAQUETTE Olivier
PARENT Mathieu
PARENTEAU Steven
PAVOURIS Matthew
PILON Alexandre
RIBEIRO DA SILVA Miguel
ROUSSEL Frederic
SICARD Nicholas
VIEL Francois
TESTER
AOUN Nils
BEAUCHAMP Jean-Felix
DIONNE Olivier
ANIMATION
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
BAPST Jonathan
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
LACOSTE Richard
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - ANIMATION
BARBEAU Nicolas
ANIMATION TEAM LEAD
SCHUTT Funny
GAMEPLAY ANIMATOR
LAROSE Guy
MOCANU Ostap
PAIVA Camila Selene
VANASSE Jean-Christophe
3D ANIMATOR
MÉTHOT Jean-François
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR
CHABOT Stephan
FRANKLIN Rylee
LIMA Alex
RIGGER
ARSENEAU Jean-Francois
NÉASHIT Alexandre
ART & GRAPHIC DESIGN
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
FROMENTEAU Gregory
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - VISUAL DESIGN
DORMOY Christopher
PRESENTATION DIRECTOR
KARPAZIS Alexander
RAJOTTE Jean-Philippe
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
COUTURE Olivier
MARCHESSAULT David
TRARIEUX Philippe
ASSISTANT ARTISTIC DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
BENHAMMOU Wafaa
BOULAIS Pierre-Luc
DROLET Nicolas
MARK Jason
ROY Jean-Philippe
TREMBLAY Maxime
ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR - GRAPHIC
QUER Yannick
SALGADO Jose Manuel
SEZNEC Jean-Marie
GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
BERGERON LYONNAIS Caroline
COSSETTE Pierre-Luc
JEAN-CLAUDE Fabien
RESSAIRE Frédéric
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
BRIAND Marco
GASSE Mathieu
MASSE Charlotte
QUIMOYOG Mark
TARTELIN Stephane
CHARACTER MODELER
COURCELLES Émilie
PERREAULT Kaven
QUACH Michel
MODELER
CARON Joël
FERLAND-DALLAIRE Léo
FONTAINE Mathilde
GLANOIS Matthieu
GRÉGOIRE François
LANDRY Marc-Andre
LAROCHE Steve
MARCOTTE Guillaume
MONFETTE Vincent
SIMANELLO Joseph Luis
TEXTURE ARTIST
BARRIAULT Pascal
LARIVE Jessica
LAUZON-TAVARES Kiara
PANIC Ognjen
PIERRE Reginald
LIGHTER
BOUCHON Carl
CALIS Geoffroy
CHAMBERLAND Patrick
TECHNICAL ARTIST
CAUMES Bernard
DELERIS Maxime
LABRECQUE Steve
LEVASSEUR Hugo
MAROIS Michel
PROVENCHER-LEDUC Francis
ROMAGNOLI Christophe
WOOD Nicholas
SPECIAL EFFECT ARTIST - VFX
BEAUMONT Thierry
PINTO Chris
TOUZLINE Soufiane
2D-3D ARTIST
BROLLES Philippe
PATEL Neeraj
PINEAULT Laurence
THIBAULT Karin
STORYBOARDIST
GAROUFALIS Frank
ILLUSTRATOR
AKOPIAN Arman
BIGORGNE John
BOISMENU Louis-Alex
DONATO Olivier
FERREIRA Tarcisio
MATUDIO Allan Michael Villegas
NICOLAS Olivier
POULIN Nicolas-John
RIBARDIERE Ludovic
ROCRAY Vivian
TURGEON Stephane
TUTAJ Andrzej
AUDIO TEAM
AUDIO DIRECTOR
DION Louis-Philippe
RABIA Mohamed
AUDIO TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
TEPLITZKY Nicolas
ASSOCIATE AUDIO DIRECTOR
BERNIER Tristan
AUDIO DESIGNER
LALOY Antoine
TILLER Adam
VALOIS Catherine
VOICE DESIGNER
BEAUPRÉ Allan
DUBOIS Audrey
AUDIO ARTIST
LEMIEUX Yannick
MARKETING
PRODUCT DIRECTOR - MKG.
LEFEBVRE Nicolas
PRODUCT MANAGER - MKG.
CRÉPIN Philippe-Olivier
EWEN Stuart Alexander
GUILBERT Laure
MAGARSHACK Claire-Jeanne
SOMVILLE Jérémy
VIAL Maxime
MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
GUILLEMOT Valentin
MONTREAL SPECIAL THANKS
BARNES Naomi
LEE Karen
MARIN Yohann
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
PRODUCER
BARGUÑÓ Isa
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
ASPERO Humberto
MACIEJA Mariusz
RACZ Lukacs
SOTO Javier
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
STUDIO LEAD GAME DESIGNER
CLARKE Matthew
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
ROMERO BERGUA David
GAME DESIGNER
GUILLEM Toni
MALDONADO Angel
TECHNICAL DESIGNER
COLL Robert
PRESTON James
UX DESIGNER
RINCON Pablo
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
EXPERT ENGINE PROGRAMMER
ANDREU Jose
EXPERT GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
RODRIGUEZ CODINA Alejandro
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
CRESPILLO Jaime
INTXAURBE Mikel
JARQUE Samuel
KOPPENSTEINER Aaron
LOPEZ Roger
NUÑEZ Conchi
OTAL Jorge
PARÉS Daniel
PERIS Sergio
ROMERO Oriol
ROSSET Guillem
YEPES Alejandro
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
VAZQUEZ Alejandro
UI PROGRAMMER
BORRÀS Marc
FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALT
CORRAL Lázaro
IVORRA Cesar
JANOSI Sorin
KANSTRUP GRAVERSEN Asbjørn
AUDIO DEVELOPMENT TESTER
DAVIES Alex
QC LEAD
PETIT Albert
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
CANTARIÑO Ferran
CASAMIQUELA Pol
DE MIGUEL Pol
FARRIOL Eloi
GIMENEZ Eduardo
HERNANDEZ David
LEDESMA Sergi
MARTINEZ Enric
NAVARRO Víctor
NUNES Jordi
RICO Teresa
VALBUENA Bernat
GRAPHIC & ART DESIGN
LEAD ARTIST
ANDREU Lluis
ARTIST
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ Alberto
3D ARTIST
ALONSO Nahun
DIAZ Daniel
GARCIA CASELLAS Eric
MOLERA Alba
NOVELLO Alex
RUIZ Pablo
TEXTURE ARTIST
ACEBAL Ruben
FERNANDEZ Isaac
LOPEZ Santi
RODRIGUEZ Cristina
SCHERINI Patrizio
TAMMEKAND Enrico
WEAPON ARTIST
GRANDE Kit
HIGGINS Ryan
MONACO Emanuele
VFX ARTIST
CABEZA CASTAÑ Jordi
USER RESEARCH
UX LEAD
SURYKAU Dzmitry
Junior UX Designer
MORALES Pablo
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
STUDIO MANAGER
SERBANENESCU Adrian
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
GONCHAR Ievgeniia
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
LEAD PROGRAMMER
BONDAR Kostiantyn
3D PROGRAMMER
MELNICHENKO Fedir
MOROZ Oleksii
POLISCHUK Oleksandr
PROGRAMMER
KAPRALOV Georgii
LIASHCHENKO Vitalii
NIKOLASHYN Nikita
PLANIDA Oleksii
VOVCHENKO Ihor
DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
KULYK Ievgenii
KURENOV Dan
- DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BLUE BYTE -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
PRODUCER
FLEER Sebastian
SCHUMACHER Claudia
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
SCHROD Christian
GAME & LEVEL DESIGN
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
AFFANI Nadim
GAME DESIGNER
CIONI Piero
UX DESIGNER
GETHKE Sebastian
PENYA-ROJA MUNOZ Ricard
PROGRAMMING & QUALITY ASSURANCE
TECHNICAL LEAD
JONGBLOED Onno
LEAD PROGRAMMER
KNIETZSCH Katja
ZAQOUT Osama
PROGRAMMER
BAUS Carsten
DOMENTEAN Daniel
KOZLOWSKI Maciej
MOOS Andre
REITZ Jan
RICHTER Jens
SVENSSON Andreas
VOGT Thomas
TOOLS PROGRAMMER
MEASURES Andrew
LEAD TESTER
ANDREI Giuseppe-Ion
TESTER
PAZUR Andy
DUMITRESCU Paul-Ionut
GRAPHIC DESIGN
LEAD ARTIST
BERGMANN Yvonne
TECHNICAL ARTIST
ALMEIDA Joana
3D ARTIST
ETEMEIDA-ZANGANEH Huschang
UI ARTIST
SHAFETOV Andrii
TARASSOFF Hubert
- GNS PRODUCTION -
MANAGEMENT TEAM
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
BURSEY Jon
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
KALACHE Ahmed
OPERATIONS MANAGERS
MAILLE Patrick
XIAO SONG Li
URBEJTEL Guillaume
CLIENT MANAGER
PHILIPPE Pierre
DEEPSENSE TEAM
BUSINESS ANALYST
BEDEL Alain
DATA SCIENTISTS
LAMBERT Jules
NADEAU Francois
DATA DEVELOPERS
LEMAY PROULX Hugo
CO-DEV TEAM
PROJECT MANAGERS
CORRIVEAU-GAGNON Marie-Pier
JOSEPH Charlotte
YOU Salim
CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM
SOLUTIONS ARCHITECT
HOULD Sebastien
PROJECT MANAGERS
RIOU Thibault
RONG KANG Yan
TARARI Amine
BUSINESS ANALYST
ALTMAYER Regis
APPLICATION ADMINISTRATOR
AUVIGNE Bernard
TECH AUTOMATION TEAM
TECH LEADS
POIRIER Martin
MARTIN Jean-Francois
JACOPS Ludovic
TOOLS DEVELOPERS
DEVOST Benoit
SDIRI Atef
DELOINE Amine
JOYAL Sylvain
DOIRE Jonathan
CHENG Wang
LING YUN Qin
DISTRIBUTION TEAM
TEAM LEADS
RENAUDIN Guillaume
WEI QI Gu
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BEN-DAOUD Thomas
JUN JIE Liang
LAFRAMBOISE Guillaume
LANDRIAU Jerome
LI Li
OSTAPOWICZ Wojtek
PLOURDE Joel
ROY Mathieu
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
TEAM LEADS
HONG BO Cheng
LANDRITO Robert
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BATTLE Benoit
LELIEVRE Charles
PASTEAU Pierre
ROCANIERE Frederic
VAILLANCOURT Alexandre
WEN XIN Tan
XIAO Zhang
PRODUCTIVITY TEAM
TEAM LEADS
CORBIERE Laurent
CASANOVA Nicolas
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
BOURDAGES Nicolas
PEDNEAULT Marie-Bernard
MARCOUX Michel
PROULX Alexandre
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
BECKER Kevin
TG OPS TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
CORVINO Michel
DESPRES LABERGE Gabriel
GERVAIS Adam
MARTINEZ Ivette
SUKOSD Robert-Zoltan
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
ELMAS Kubilay
- HARBOUR -
HARBOUR MANAGEMENT
HARBOUR DIRECTOR
TREMBLAY Pierre-Jules
ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
LAVOIE Martin
ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
DESMONS Bernard
LAVAIRE Michael
ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
DIONNE Carl
ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
ALLARD Jean-François
NATHAN Julien
ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
WONG Justin
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
FLETCHER RYAN Cody
LÉVESQUE Francis-Olivier
TAVERNIER Martin
PROGRAMMING LEADS
CARRIER Martin
CORMIER Alain
KHOSHNOOD Behrang
LANGLOIS Robert
TAIT Alexander
PRODUCT MANAGERS
MUNCH Ludivine
PICHETTE Frédéric
PROJECT MANAGER
DAIAN Filip
SNOW Jean
PRODUCTION MANAGER
MAHEUX-LESSARD Martin
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
GAGNE Christophe
ADMINISTRATIF COORDINATORS
NGUYEN HOANG Mac Lam
PELLETIER Alexandre
SAINDON Roger
HARBOUR MANAGEMENT
MANAGER
GIRARD Gaël
ONLINE PROJECT COORDINATOR
JIE (ABBY) Li
ONLINE OPERATIONS POGRAMMER
CHUN MEI Que
JUN (DANIEL) Mo
RU QIANG Zhou
XIAO BO Tang
OPS. QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
DESROCHES Patrice
ROBERTSON Samuel
UBISOFT CLUB MONTREAL
PRODUCER
BELMONT Thomas
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
HUTEAU Charles
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
DANDURAND Alex
TECHNICAL PROJECT LEAD
ZACHEV Victor
PRODUCT MANAGER
RENAUD Jean-François
PRODUCTION MANAGER
COLAIANNI Christophe
LECLERC Martin
GAME DESIGN
GAME DESIGNER
PLAGNAL Xavier
ECONOMY GAME DESIGNER
DOUCE Alexandre
ERGONOMIST
HOYET Valentine
SCENARIST
MENARD Philippe–Antoine
SIEMANI Ella
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD WEB SERVICES
VIAU Charles-Simon
TEAM LEAD MOBILE APP
MACLAREN Heather
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
BEAUDRY Guillaume
GNIMADI Diane
MASSEMIN Baptiste
MEHR Benyamin
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
AZZEDINE Abedenour
CATANA Sorin
FONTAINE Jean-Charles
HAMANN Sylvain
KNOX Warren
TROLLIARD Jean-Loup
PROGRAMMING - CRAIOVA
CALINA Vasile-Daniel
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
SIMON Fabien
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD TOOLS AND AUTOMATION
DIGNARD Olivier
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
GUILBAULT Olivier
QUINTAL Francis
ART
TEAM LEAD DESIGN
EL-CHEMALI Ghina
DESIGNERS
ANGERS Roxanne
GENDRON Gabriel
LIVE OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
GAUTHIER Jean-François
TOOLS AND SUPPORT SPECIALIST
MARRICCO Claudio
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
BOUFFARD Véronique
BUCHAREST UBISOFT CLUB WEB
PRODUCT MANAGER
POPA Maria Georgiana
DEVELOPERS
NEACSU Remus-Madalin
TANASE Florin-Bogdan
DÜSSELDORF WEB TEAM
WEB TEAM LEAD
SANCHES Sergio
DEVELOPERS
MUNKEBO Oliver
RUHR Carsten
SOFRONIE Gabriel
RENDEZ-VOUS
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
PRUD’HOMME Jean-Marc
TECHNICAL LEAD
CATUDAL Serge
GÉLINAS Jean-Sébastien
MCCLIMENT Michael
TEAM LEADS
COURNOYER Etienne
DE BECQUE Alexis
GODIN-VIAU Julien
GOSSELIN Jean-Francois
SURCEL Laura-Monalisa
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
ASNONG Martin
BRISSON Simon
CAMBRIDGE Stephen
CARRÈRE Aurélien
DOUAIRE Gilles
DUCHESNE Sylvain
GAGNÉ Daniel
GAGNÉ Pierre-Alexandre
GENEST David
GOURDE David
GRAVIER Clément
KON Stéphane
LABARRE Marc-Olivier
LABONTÉ Martin
LAFONTAINE Eric
LEONG KOAN Stephen
LÉTOURNEAU Stéphane
LIN Winston
MONTI Sandro
PETRISOR Constantin
PHILIPPON Vincent
PICARD Simon
PICATUREANU Nicusor
TAM TRAN Thanh
THERREAULT Maxime
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
PARADIS Patrick
THERRIEN Patrick
UBISERVICES TEAM
TECHNICAL LEAD
ST-ARNAULD Stéphane
TEAM LEAD
ACHARD Hubert
BALL Steven
BOUVANT Mathias
DEMERS Sylvain
ESPINOZA LAHORE Gabriel
HEYNEN Nicolas
MOULIN Sébastien
PROGRAMMERS
AGHA Karim
ARLAUSKAS Jonathan
BANG BUI Anh
BISSONNETTE Vincent
CALY Maxime
CAMPEAU Olivier
CHARBONNEAU David
CHIASSON Nicholas
CRUZ GONZALEZ ZAMORA Eduardo
DAIGNEAULT Toby
DANIEL Pradeep
DESHMUKH Umesh
DHAR Partha
DOUCET Dominique
FAUTEUX Jean-Sébastien
GAUTHIER Alexandre
HANQING PENG Thomas
HERNANDEZ Daniel Pablo
KHOSHNASIB Kamran
LOISEL Alexandre
MAKWANA Manthan
MOREAUX Tristan
NEGRETE Andres
NEGRO Y CASTRO Eric
NOUIRA Anis
PAQUIN Charle
PARADIS Pascal
RAGOT Sylvain
REYES BALDÓ Gabriel Federico
RIENDEAU Martin
ROCHA CORRÊA Felipe
THÉBERGE Charles-Étienne
VARGAS FARFAN Carlos Andres
VEILLETTE François
VENNE Carl
VERREAULT Samuel
VILLENEUVE Élie
WILLSON David
XU Jie
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
HEATH Joshua
WANG (ANGELA) Lan
TEAM LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
EDELMANN Andreas
TECHNICAL LEAD IN DÜSSELDORF
STEEG Simon
PROGRAMMERS IN DÜSSELDORF
BEDIER MOUSA John Samy
GLUEPKER Andre
MOUSSA Ramez
SOLDATOW Roman
SUPRUNOV Maxim
STORM TEAM
TEAM LEAD
TRUDEL François
TECHNICAL LEAD
SCHMEISSER Scott
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
AVRIL Hervé
CHARTRAND Pierre-Olivier
CLERMONTÉ Arnaud
GOAD Max
GUERRI Laurent
GUERTIN François
GUZMAN Nicolas
HO Colin
LACASSE Sylvain
LAROSE Pierre
LUSSIER Alexandre
YOU GONG Huang
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
DINCA Gabriel
GANEA Eugen
PANCU Mihai
DEVELOPMENT TESTER IN CRAIOVA
SERBAN Alexandra
BUILD SPECIALIST
LAUZÉ Martin
DEV OPS
OPERATION TEAM LEAD
GÉLINAS Louis-Michel
SYSTEM AND ONLINE OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
GRÉGOIRE Stéphane
KIN-FOO Antonio
PRIEUR Frédéric
ST-JACQUES Karl
VAUTIER Jonathan
- PUP TEAM -
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
DESROCHERS Michel
WEB DEVELOPERS
CUCIUREANU Paul
DEHAU Eric
LÉVESQUE Martin
RHEAULT Raphaël
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
MISTURADA Carl
- GAP TEAM -
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
LEROY Gregory
TECHNICAL LEADS
CHARBONNEAU Guillaume
GSTALDER Gregory
WEB DEVELOPERS
BACON-DESROSIERS Francis
LAUZIER Francois
PUECH Mathieu
RAULET Arnaud
RIZZI Giancarlo
ZOGHLAMI Mehdi
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
MASSICOTTE Kevin
GAP APPLICATIONS
PROGRAMMING TEAM LEAD
GAUTHIER Michel
WEB DEVELOPERS
CHEN Yu
CORRAL Nicolas
GLUEPKER Andre
GROS Alice
JIA Meng
KHEMRI Samya
LAGOUTTE Grégoire
ORSI Fabrizio
SOLDATOW Roman
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
FOX Lance
- DNA -
DNA MONTREAL TEAM
DIRECTOR
HENDERSON Jesse
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
HINSE Sébastien
UX DIRECTOR
THOREAU Guillaume
PROJECT LEAD
BOREL Étienne
TEAM LEADS
BUREAU Jacinthe
GERMAIN Éric
HAYUT Eliott
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
DALLAIRE Francis
DATA ARCHITECT
DEVAULT Philippe
TECHNICAL LEADS
BUREAU Stéphan
MARKOVIC Nicolas
PRODUCT MANAGERS
BELLEY-FERRIS Isabelle
BOURGAULT Pierre
ENCISO Kristina
IONITA Monica
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Luc
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
NAJJARIAN Kevork
ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
BAKER David
ENDO Alejandro
FERSING Boris
FRAISSE Adrian
KARMANN Cyrille
LABBÉ Marc
LANDRY Éric
PEREZ Grégory
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
EDOUARD Jessee
SILVA Kevin
WEB DEVELOPERS
CHEN Xiaozhong
DAGO Yann
JACQUEMIN Florent
JACQUES Tayana
LEPROUST Antoine
LI Chong
PALMER Christian
SPADOTTO Steven
DNA CHENGDU TEAM
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
JIN Liao
LEAD PROGRAMMER
YONG LIN Li
PRODUCT MANAGER
MENG LU Li
UX DESIGNER
ZHU Tang
PROJECT MANAGER
XIN Yu
PROJECT ASSISTANT
HUI ZHEN Chen
BI PROGRAMMERS
QING Xu
WEI Yi
XIU TING Yang
YUN SONG Liu
WEB PROGRAMMERS
JING YAO Zhang
TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
HAO TIAN Zhang
DEVELOPMENT TESTER
LING GANG Gu
HUMAN RESOURCES
HR PARTNER
DAOUST Josée
HR SPECIALIST
LABERGE DESJARDINS Jean-Raphael
RIOUX Catherine
HR COORDINATOR
LEFRANÇOIS Stéphanie
FINANCE
FINANCIAL PLANNING
BENHENNEDA Mohammed-Sofiane
FINANCIAL ANALYST
GAGNER DESCHAMPS Olivier
SECURITY
SECURITY PROJECT MANAGER
CHATAIGNER, Romain
SECURITY TEAM LEAD
LAPÔTRE, Guillaume
PROJECT SECURITY ANALYST
MAJOR, Jean-Sébastien
ST-PIERRE, Frédéric
GAME SECURITY SPECIALIST
CAMPOS, Jessy
CHEVET, Samuel
RISK MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
CHEVET Samuel
ETHICAL HACKER
MOREGGIA Thomas
EXPERT PROGRAMMER
MORGENSTERN, Christian
PROGRAMMER
DUFRESNE Laurent
QUALITY CONTROL WORLDWIDE
WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
JOUEN Pierre
QUALITY CONTROL - UBISOFT MONTREAL
QC MANAGER - TESTS SPECIALIZED DEPARTMENT
BEAUDET Yanick
LEAD TRACKING
BÉDARD Olivier
TRACKING SPECIALIST
KOJIC Sabahudin
ST-JEAN Valérie
LEAD LIVE QA
GIRARD Kassandra
LIVE QA SPECIALIST
BEAUCAGE Mathieu
SOUVANNAVONG Darina
QUALITY CONTROL - UBISOFT BUCHAREST
QC STUDIO DIRECTOR
GHEORGHE Emil
QC PROJECT MANAGER
BALAE Cristian
QC PROJECT LEAD
ANDREI Tudor
BORZA Tudor Constantin
CIOCAN-BETI Andrei
DRUTA Alin Bogdan
GHETA Bogdan Gabriel
GRAMA Silviu-Razvan
MARACINEANU-MANOLESCU Andrei-Claudiu
PALTENEA Paul-Matei
TANASELE Ionut - Andrei
GAME TESTER
AFRASANIEI Catalin-Andrei
AGURIDA Adriana-Mihaela
AIOANE Marian-Alexandru
ALBULESCU Valentin-Ionut
ALEXANDRU Robert-Eduard-Bogdan
ALEXE George-Adrian
ANASTASIU Mircea-Mihai
ANASTASIU Razvan-Florin
ANDREI Dragos-Gabriel
ANTON Marius-Sorin
ANTONESCU Andrei
APOSTU Mihai-Cristian
ASAFTEI Loredana-Georgiana
AURESCU Alexandru
BABA Andrei
BABA Andrei-Sebastian
BADILAS Radu-Mihai
BAICU Cristian-Alexandru
BALOTA Grigore-Alexandru
BANCILA Gabriel-Teodor
BANCIU Catalin
BARBALATA Cosmin
BARBU Alexandru-Gabriel
BASTUREA Petruta-Corina
BELINAS Florin
BILDESCU Valentin
BIRSAN Andrei
BOCA Bogdan
BODNAR Denisa-Teodora
BOGDAN Francesca-Roxana
BOICU Andrei-Alexandru
BOJIN Alexandra-Mihaela
BONCIU Constantin-Cozmin
BORAC Stefan
BROSTEANU Georgiana-Madalina
BUCUR Rares-Andrei
BUDESCU Alexandru
BUF Alexandru-Adrian
BUGA Andrei
BUIBAS Cristian - Andrei
BUICA Laurentiu
BURGHIU Arian-Rafael-Florin
BUSCA Robert-Vicentiu
BUTNARU Ovidiu-Theodor
CALOTA Claudiu-Sorin
CALTOSU Ionel-Alexandru
CARINDATOIU Andrei - Aurelian
CASIAN Alexandru
CATINA Alexandru-Ciprian
CAZACU Alexandru-Stefan
CERCEL Ionut
CERNAT Denis-Florentina
CIOBANU Andrei-Alexandru
CIOCAN Dan
CIOTEA Constantin-Laurentiu
CIUCURAS Daniel-Bogdan
COMAN Alexandru-Ionut
CONSTANTIN 2 Cristian-Gabriel
CONSTANTIN Valentin-Iulian
CONSTANTINESCU Alexandru
COSTACHE Alexandru
COVRIG Gabriel-Alexandru
CRACIUNESCU Razvan-Stefan
CRISTESCU Sergiu
CRIVEANU Vlad-Nicolae
CURDUMAN Ioan-Andrei
CURELARU David-Alexandru
CURTEANU Constantin-Claudiu
DAESCU Alexandru-Dan
DAMIAN Silviu-Cristian
DANAILA Raul-Andrei
DANESHMAND-ARDHAEI Razvan
DEDITOIU Bogdan-Ionut
DIACONESCU Vlad
DINCA David-Mihai
DODITOIU Alexandra
DRAGHIA Fabian
DRAGHICI Cristian
DRAGOMIR 2 Andrei
DRAGOMIR Ioan-Alexandru
DRAGOMIRESCU Ionut-Florin
DUMITRACHE Robert-Dumitru
DUMITRESCU Adrian-Catalin
DUMITRU Mihai-Sebastian
DUMITRU Victor-Bogdan
ELNAYEF Mohammad
ENACHE Alexandru
ENACHE Catalin-Constantin
ENE Andrei
ENE Vasile
FARCASANU Adrian
FELEA Alexandru
FILIP Bogdan-Cristian
GANEA Andrei-Cristian
GAVRILOAE Andreea Livia
GEORGESCU Mihai-Francesco
GHEORGHE 2 Marian
GHEORGHE Andrei-Florin
GHETU Adrian
GHINDARU Razvan-Petrisor
GHIOCULET Cosmin Stefan-Ionel
GRIGORESCU Alexandru
GRUIA Mihnea-Andrei
GURZU Andrei-Valentin
GUSTIN Razvan-Ionut
HAGIU Robert Gheorghe
HANGANU Calin-Constantin
HARALAMBIE Andrei
HARTESCU Mihai
HRISTODORESCU Irina-Monica
HUMA Dragos
ILINA Stefan
ION Catalin-Florin
IONESCU Alexandru-Robert
IONITA Alexandru-Constantin
IORDACHE Cosmin-Alexandru
IORDACHE Razvan-Daniel
ISAIA Alexandru-Ionut
IVAN Tiberiu-Adrian
IVANA Ionut-Bogdan
IVANUS Alexandru-Valeriu
JUCAN Mircea-Ionut
JUDET George-Alexandru
LEONESCU Florin-Alexandru
LINCA Ramona-Cristina
LUCAN Florin-Marian
MACOVEI Radu
MAGUREANU Mihnea-Andrei
MANDICI Marcel
MANU Andreea Livia
MARDARE Mihaela-Crenguta
MARES Stefan
MARIN Leonard-Catalin
MARIN Stefan-Florin
MATARA Maria-Catalina
MIHAI Liviu-Alexandru
MIHALCESCU Mihai
MIRA Roberta-Eliana
MIRON Andrei-Elvis
MIU Iosif
MOCANU Alexandru-Cristian
MOCANU George-Catalin
MORARU Andrei-Daniel
MOROSAN Claudia-Olivia
MURESANU Doru-Andrei
MUSAT Egli-Daniela
MUTULEA Alexandru-Valentin
NACU Serban-Dumitru
NASTASE Alexandra
NATALETU Silviu-Dumitru
NEAMU Alexandru
NEDELEA Andrei
NEDELEA Silviu
NICOLA Radu-Daniel
NICULESCU Horia-George
NIDELEA Cristian - Florentin
NITA Daniel-Adrian
NITU Mario-Cristian
OLARIU Alexandru
OLARU George-Alexandru
OPAIT Victor
OZMEN Batuhan
PANUT Sergiu -Iustin
PARASCHIV Rares-Andrei
PARASCHIV Roxana-Gabriela
PARPALEA Andrei
PARVU Vlad-Ioan-Valentin
PASAT Andrei
PAUN Liviu-Ioan
PAVAL Alexandru-Mihai
PETRE Matei
PIRVANESCU Cristian-Emil
PLECHI Stefan-Daniel
POP Cezar
POPA Teodor-Catalin
POPESCU Radu-Valentin
POPESCU Roxana-Mihaela
POPOVICI Stefan
PURCARU Dorinel-Valentin
QESHTA Ahmed-Alexandru
RADU Adrian-Madalin
RADU Andrei-Sorin
RADU Matei-Alexandru
RADULESCU Diana-Cristina
RADULESCU Elena-Alexandra
RAGALIE Laura-Andreea
SABAU Razvan-Alexandru
SARBU Alexandru-Daniel
SAVA Preda-Harold
SAVU Mihaela
SAVULESCU Tiberiu
SCHIMPEL-DUCA Adrian
SEBE Gabriel
SERBAN George-Valentin
SERBANOIU Cristian
SMARANDACHE Dan-Alexandru
SPIRIDON Codrin-Gabriel
STAMBULITCHI Eduard
STAN Anca-Ioana
STAN Andrei-Marius
STANESCU Alexandru-Bogdan
STEFAN Valentin
STEFANESCU Bogdan
STOIAN Alexandru
STOICA Emanuel
STROE Bogdan-Augustin
STROE Sergiu-Paul
SURUGIU Liviu-Stefan
TANASE Alexandru
TOTU Florian
TRIFESCU Mihnea-Florian
URSACHI Andrei-Mihai
VALMAN Maria-Adriana
VASILE Petrica
VASILE Stefan-Laurentiu
VILCU Aurelian-Alexandru
VLADILA Ioan-Theodor
VOICU Alexandru
VOINESCU Stefan-Alexandru
VULPE Alexandru-Ionut
ZIDARU Sorina-Georgiana
- BUCHAREST SPECIALISED TEAMS -
NETWORKING
TEAM LEAD
COCOSILA Dan
ASSOCIATE TEAM LEAD
ONCIU Tudor-Andrei
PROJECT COORDINATOR
NEDELCU Adrian
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE
LEAD MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE
POPA Georges-Alexandru
MICROSOFT COMPLIANCE PROJECT COORDINATOR
DAMIAN Liviu-Cristian
COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
ALEXANDRESCU Alexandru
AVRAM Bogdan Gabriel
MICROSOFT FTC SPECIALIST
COSTACHE Alexandru
DUMITRU Roxana-Maria
SONY COMPLIANCE
SONY COMPLIANCE TEAM LEAD
PARASCHIV Stefan
COMPLIANCE PROJECT COORDINATOR
ANGHEL Iulia-Alexandra
FTC SPECIALIST
CASIAN Alexandru
PC REQUIREMENTS
PC REQUIREMENTS TEAM LEAD
TEODOR Alexandru
PC REQUIREMENTS ASSOCIATE LEAD
ALEXE Andrei Costin
PC REQUIREMENTS PROJECT COORDINATOR
ALDEA Cristina-Mihaela
UX
UX REQUIREMENTS TEAM LEAD
BEGU Andrei
UX REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
MARES Stefan
SAVU Mihaela
UOR
TEAM LEAD
CIOBOTARU Liviu-Ioan
ASSOCIATE TEAM LEAD
HERA Gabriela-Ramona
PROJECT COORDINATOR
IVAN Alexandru
PLATFORM OWNERS
ALBU Calin-Gabriel
CALIN Iingrid-Alexandra
MANEA Marian
MOLDOVAN Ionut-Cristian
POTEACA Paul-Robert
- ALICE STUDIO -
DIRECTOR
NOËL Fabien
PRODUCTION MANAGER
NUCKLE Julie
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
TURCOTTE Cynthia
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
MESSIER Alexandre
SOUND TEAM LEAD
NORTON-BARSALOU Félix
SOUND HARDWARE TECHNICAL LEAD
RODIER Mathieu
SOUND TECHNICIANS
CÔTÉ Geoffrey
LETELLIER Simon
SOUND DESIGNER
SWITZER Kyle
EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
FX Squared Design Inc.
Hyperbolic Audio
Side LA (Pole to Win)
MOCAP & R&D MANAGER
PAQUIN Mathieu
MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
HARVEY François
TEAM LEAD MOCAP
FOREST Guillaume
MOCAP SPECIALISTS
BOISVERT Yan
MOCAP TECHNICIANS
BERGERON Pierre-Marc
BIBEAU Isabelle
LANGLOIS Luc
PARENT Richard
PRUD'HOMME Christopher
Productions ça roule
PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
BLOTTIÈRE Noak
HAYTHORNTHWAITE Samuel
Production Drone Motion inc.
YARMUSH Michael
TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALISTS
BOUCHER Jean
HALL Erin
US CASTING DIRECTOR
BECKER Roger
ISENBERG Ivy, CSA
EXTERNAL CASTING
VO Syndicate LLC
VOICE DIRECTORS
BOWEN Wyatt
LEWIS Ed
MESTRONI Carlo
DIALECT COACH
BERGQUIST Adam
NELLES John
VOICE TALENT
ADAIR Alden
BAICHOO Shawn
BALL Sonja
BOWEN Wyatt
BROCK Genevieve
COPPING Martin
GANIM Peter
GRIMMAN Becky
LUZI Phil
MESTRONI Carlo
MOORE Jonathan Patrick
NICODEMO Tara
REES Rhona
WALKER Sophia
WATSON Brett
ZAMAMIRI Rasha
MOCAP PERFORMERS
BAICHOO Shawn
CÔTÉ Myriam
DINH-ROBIC Mylene
GOLDFARB Amber
GROSZ-HARVEY Raphael
MONTCALM Robert
ROULEAU Sébastien
SETSHWAELO Warona
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
OUIMET Benedicte
ADDITIONAL THANKS
Chris Hidalgo
Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
- HELIX -
HELIX DIRECTOR
GOLDMAN Benjamin
CREATIVE DIRECTOR
TRONCAL Fabien
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR
CRETEUR Dan
ASSOCIATE HELIX STUDIO FILM DIRECTOR
SICCARDI Orianne Marie Julia
PRODUCTION MANAGER
PINARD Nathalie
PRODUCTION MANAGER - SERVICES
FEDER Andrea
PROJECT COORDINATORS
CARRIER-FORTUNATO Alexandre
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR VISUAL DESIGN
DESCHAMPS Hugo
GUEBELS Anthony
GARPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEAD
BERTHELETTE Eve
2D-3D ARTIST
AMMIRATI Olivier
BLAIN Mylaine
DOURY Margaux
GASTIN Simon
LE GLOAHEC Mathilde
REIGNEAU Francis
SADAT-SOWTI Arya
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
LAMBERT Patrick
LIGHTER
ALCHIÉ Paul-Jules
VIDEO DIRECTORS
CAZEAUX David
CROUZET Numa
FADILI Yasser
QUESNEY Marielle
GRAPHIC TEAM LEAD
GAFFIERO Nicolas
CG SUPERVISOR
LOCHON Guillaume
TECHNICAL LEAD
MCKINNON Brian
TECHNICAL LEAD - HARDWARE
MAGNIN-ROBERT Philippe
TECHNICAL ARTISTS
BASSO-BERT Benjamin
SCHNEIDER Marek
VEILLETTE Luc
CINEMATIC ANIMATOR
BELOT Paul
2D COMPOSITOR
SAVARD Jean-Sebastien
RIGGER
BARBIN Stephane
MORISSETTE Sebastien
LIGHTER
ALCHIÉ Paul-Jules
CAPTURE ARTISTS
THOMAS Nicolas
CHARACTER MODELER
DE LA CRUZ Robert
GUEROS Ladislas
GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
FALLAHDOUST Sahel
BUILD AND RELEASE SPECIALIST
GROLEAU Vincent
- LOCALIZATION -
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
MANGIONE Laura
LOCALIZATION TECHNICAL SPECIALIST
SENÉCAL-RENÉ Hugo
FRENCH VERSION BY
Around The Word
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
LEFEUVRE Allan
GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
VIBERT Xavier
AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
COCHETEUX Mélanie
RECORDING
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE DIRECTION
HOUÉE Kévin
LAFERRÈRE Yann
SIONNEAU Nathalie
POST PRODUCTION
Dune Sound Studios - Paris
VOICE TALENTS
AGONDANOU Boris
ALIMI Nathanaël
AMRAM Jonathan
ASSELIN Géraldine
AUBRAHN Eric
AUPIED Jean-François
BAUDRIER Patrice
BERGERON Lucien
BERTHIER Chloé
BIZOT Hélène
BORG Patrick
BOUTTEVILLE Julia
BRICHE Fabien
CAUDRON Georges
CHATELET Julien
CORDINA Olivier
CORREA Charlotte
CORYN Laëtitia
COVILLAULT Jérémie
DARAH Marie-Christine
DARIER Gérard
DAVOINE Elsa
DE BODINAT Anatole
DELSOL Barbara
DESMADRYL Véronique
DOANG Geneviève
DOURLENS Laurence
EGNER Benjamin
GONDET Thierry
GRADI Emmanuel
GUINGAND Loïc
HARTMANN Damien
HOUDRÉ Loïc
KEEN Jérôme
KOZLOWSKI Mathias
LABURTHE-TOLRA Laëtitia
LAFFORGUE Stéphanie
LAMACHE Camille
LEFEBVRE Laëtitia
LELYON Fabrice
LÉONARD Arnaud
LESSER Mark
LIEBERT Bertrand
LORRAIN Franck
MARAIS Stéphane
MÉYÈRE Bruno
MILON Annie
MONGE Cyrille
MONTALTO Jean-Marco
MORIN Claire
NADLER Bertrand
NAVARRO Anny-Claude
OURNAC Brice
PARRA Sandra
PASCAL Benjamin
PENAMARIA Benjamin
PERTUIT Jean-Philippe
PICHON Yann
POPOVIC Frédéric
RAYNAL Patrick
RIEFFEL Jean
ROUX Stéphane
SOUTERELLE Frédéric
TAGHERSET Kahina
TESSIER Pierre
TOMÉ Antoine
TUA Lionel
VELARDO Jean-Alain
VIGIER Geoffrey
VITTU DE KERRAOUL Cassandre
ITALIAN VERSION BY
Keywords Studios Italy
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
MAJOCCHI Adriano James
SOLBIATI Davide
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
PREZZAVENTO Nicoleugenia
REVIEW
GABELLIERI Elizabeth
SPIGARIOL Alberto
CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
BENDAZZI Ilaria
COMOLLI Tebessa
CRAVINO Carlo
STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
MATURI Giacomo
PANTANO Fabio
ZANCAN William
AUDIO QA
CHIARA MONTAGNARI Maria
SANNA Maria Rosa
FOSSO Paolo
VOICE TALENTS
AGRILLO Dario
ALBERTINI Stefano
AMORUSO Valerio
ANDREOZZI Ruggero
ATEPI Giuliana
BALDOIN Diego
BALZAROTTI Marco
BECCARI Claudio
BENEDETTI Marco
BERTOCCHI Alice
BIASETTI Simona
BOLOGNINI Andrea
BONGIORNI Alice
BORTOLOTTI Greta
BRESSAN Mattia
BRUSAMONTI Matteo
CAGGIULA Beatrice
CALATRONI Jacopo
CAPPELLINI Oliviero
CAPRA Alessandro
COLOMBO Sonia
CONTE Alessandro
CORBETTA Oliviero
DE CARO Ludovica
DE DOMENICO Tania
DE LUCA Lorella
DE MOIANA Matteo
DE NISCO Andrea
DE PEPPE Stefania
DELLA PASQUA Paola
DEMMA Daniele
DI GIROLAMO Maurizio
EGITTO Ilaria
FAILLA Andrea
FAZIO Davide
FUMAGALLI Davide
GAJO Leonardo
GERMANO Alessandro
GRANATO Jolanda
LANA Anna
LANARO Dino
LOMAZZI Edoardo
LOTTI Massimiliano
LUCA Ghignone
LUSSIANA Alessandro
MAGGIORE Michele
MAGNAGHI Debora
MARCHETTI Mirko
MARCHINGIGLIO Gabriele
MERLUZZO Maurizio
MORESE Debora
NEDJARI Omar
OLIVERO Alberto
PANDOLFI Silvio
PATRUNO Stefania
PERILLI Francesca
POLLANI Valentina
PREZIOSI Chiara
RASINI Cesare
RIZZI Francesco
ROCCA Veronica
RUGGIERO Esther
SABRE Diego
SCOLA Gualtiero
SESANA Paolo
SETTE Alberto
STARNA Stefano
TAMBURELLO Martina
THOVEZ Martina
TRIGGIANI Massimo
VIOLA Federico
WINTER Dimitri
ZANOTTI Matteo
ZURLA Alessandro
GERMAN VERSION BY
4-Real Intermedia GmbH
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
BUSS Michael
SCHLICHT Claudia
TRANSLATION
NOWAK Steffen
MALECKI Christoph
VOICE RECORDING
4-Real Studios
STUDIO ENGINEERS
HEDRICH Kathrin
HOHBERG Sebastian
MAYER Christian
MAYERHOFER Jan
REYL Robert
WILL Christian
VOICE DIRECTION
HENNEMANN Tim
VOICE TALENTS
ALLES Sarah
BARTDORFF Isabella
BERGMANN Gisa
BETTE-KOCH Daniela
BITTOUN Stéphane
BORGARD Michael
BORNER Erik
BRECKLINGHAUS Tobias
CHE KOCH Michael
DAWN-CLAUDE Renè
DEHLER Thomas
DEINERT Ines
DENTLER Isaak
DÜE Anne
EHRLICH Barbara
F THIELE Louis
FRANKE Gabi
GEISSLER Dana
GLUNZ-GROSCH Petra
GODEC Sabina
GRÄSER Patrick
GRAUEL Heiko
GRING Dieter
GRÖBER Andreas
HAASE Markus
HARDEGEN Dirk
HASSERT Mario
HOFFMAN Florian
JAUERNICH Walter
JUNGWIRTH Christian
KRAUS Linus
KRIETSCH-MATZURA Oliver
KRÖSING Andreas
KRUMPHOLZ Hanns-Jörg
LEISTIKOW Elisabeth
LEUPOLD Abak
LOBO Carlos
LÜHR Sandra
MEISHEIT Yesim
MENDEZ Andrés
MONTEIRO Denise
MÜLLER Djuwita
MÜLLER-RUPPERT Stefan
MUSKALLA Gergana
NATHAN Sascha
PUCIATA Christina
ROTERMUND Sascha
SABEL Martin
SCHULZE Marc-Oliver
SEIGERSCHMIDT Florian
SEMM Johannes
TRAUTMANN Lara
WENKE Peter
WERGINZ Sascha
WRONKA Oliver
ADDITIONAL VOICES
BARRENSTEIN Achim
CHIRIAC Vlad
DISCHKOW Peter
DRESSLER Sonngrad
FRITSCH-STRAUSS Ilona
HENKEL Bodo
KÖNIG Sabine
LEHN Peter
MÖLLEKEN Patrick
SCHMITZ Oliver
WILHELM Steffen
SPANISH - LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH - BRAZILIAN VERSION BY
Uisce MassMedia
TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
LÁZARO Jesús
SPANISH VERSION
TRANSLATION
BEJARANO Mar
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
LÁZARO Jorge
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
HERNÁNDEZ Esperanza
LOGAR Juan
VOICE TALENTS
ADÁN Pablo
ALBERTO Jesus
ALBORG Ana Esther
ALDEGUER Pachi
ALONSO Licia
ANGULO Vicky
ARES Ruperto
BAJO Luis
BARRIGA Laura
BENITA Estela
BERCIANO Beatriz
BETETA Lorenzo
BOSH Eduardo
CABRERA Fernando
CORDERO Fernando
DE LUIS Fernando
DEL HOYO Eduardo
DEL HOYO Pablo
DOMÍNGUEZ Rafael
ELVES Ingrid
ENCINAS Roberto
ESCOBAR Ricardo
FERNÁNDEZ Isabel
GARRIDO Felipe
GARZÓN M. Angel
GÓMEZ ADÁN Jos
JIMÉNEZ Ana Isabel
JIMÉNEZ Danái
JIMÉNEZ Gabi
LANGA Ramón
LÓPEZ Conchi
LORCA Javier
MANIEGA Jesús
MARTÍN Piluca
MAS Luis
MONTERO Miguel Ángel
MORATALLA Cholo
MORENO Adolfo
MUELAS Iván
OCHOA Juan
ONDIVIELA Laura
PALOMO Artur
PEYO
PLAZA Ana
REINA Álvaro
REINA Luis
RODRÍGUEZ Eva
SAINZ DE LA MAZA J.A.
SANTIAGO Cecilia
SARMENTERA Silvia
SERRANO Claudio
SEVILLA Pablo
SILVA Elena
TÉLLEZ Carmen
VAQUERO Paco
VELASCO Olga
VILLAR Antonio
YUSTE Cristina
ADDITIONAL VOICES
AGUILAR Abraham
ALDEGUER Nacho
BARBERO Jesús
CANO Olga
CASTELLANOS Óscar
CUENCA Roberto
DEL HOYO Miguel
ELEGIDO Fernando
EZQUERRA Luisa
JUANES José Ángel
LOGAR Juan
LÓPEZ GARCÍA J
MANUEL Luis
MARTÍNEZ Caterina
ROBLES David
RUIZ CASTILLO Pablo
SANTARÉN Enrique
SAUDINOS Jorge
SORIA Charo
TENA Pedro
YUSTE Cristina
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
TRANSLATION
LAGUNA Raquel
MEDINA Alexandra
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
ALONSO Feliciana
CORREA Ricardo
GARCÍA Leonardo
HANÍDEZ Patricia
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
GUTIÉRREZ Rodolfo
LÁZARO Jesús
MONROY Fernando
ROBLES Cristian
VOICE TALENTS
ÁLVAREZ Yeni
ALVILLO Diana
AMOR Humberto
ASUAJE Larisa
AYMERICH Jaime
BALLESTEROS Susana
BALTAZAR Juan 
BEGLIO Alejandra
CALDERÓN Wilfredo
CAPIELO Caro
CARREÑO David
CASAS Adriana
CHITAY Manuel
CORBIERE Michel
CORREA Azalia
CORREA Ricardo
CUADRA Ulises
DAMUZI Daniel
DEVEZE Luis
DURÁN George
ESPINOSA Alec
FLORIDO Giovani
GALO Daniel
GÓMEZ ESTEBAN Susana
GRINTA Ana
GUEVARA Jesús
HENKER Natalia
HERASTI Tessie
JIMENEZ Carlos
KISIC Blas
LATYNA Valentina
LEBRIJA Ricardo
LIBRE Denise
LOPECCI Dan
LUYANDO Carlos
MANCILLA Horacio
MARES Victor
MOLINA Juan Carlos
NAVARRO Luis Enrique
NAVAS Bibiana
NÚÑEZ Ricardo
PÉREZ Natasha
PRECIADO Olivia
RAMÍREZ Hansel
RAMOS Rogelio
REY Armando
ROBLEDO Erika
SANTANA Angelines
SANTIAGO Eddie
SANTILLÁN Alberto
SOLIS Luis
SOLORIO Octavio
SOTELO Rosalba
STEVENSON Fabiola
TENDER Poe
TRUJILLO Rubén
VARGAS Alejandro
ZADALA Juan  
ADDITIONAL VOICES
CORPUS Ana Paula
GARCÍA Blas
GUTIERREZ Tony
IDUÑATE Eduardo 
LANZA Sergio
MENA Gustavo
MIRANDA Sebastian
NIEVES DE LA SIERRA Mari
PÉREZ Natasha
PRATS Gerardo
SEGUNDO Carlos
SIGLER Rafael
SIGLER Rafael 
SOLORIO Octavio
TORRES Eduardo
TOSCANO Jorge
WELTER Eduardo
BRAZILIAN VERSION
TRANSLATION
DOMINGUES Rafael Augusto
HERNANDEZ Jose Ricardo
MIRANDA Wagner
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
TOTH Spencer
ZAMBRANO Thiago
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
GARCÍA Paulo
GUIMARAES Leonardo
LÁZARO Jesús
MENA Gustavo
VOICE TALENTS
AMORIM Tarsila
ARAÚJO Alexandra
AURELIO Marco
AZEVEDO Fábio
BARONE Alex
BISCEGLIA Casia
BITTENCOURT Pierre
BULLARA Fernanda
CAMARGO Ando
CAMPOS Fabio
CAMPOS Ramon
CANALES Henrique
CARLI Claudia
CÉZAR Mabel
COSTA Faduli
DE CASTRO Fabio
DIAS Flavio
DURÃES Thaís
FERNANDES Samira
FREIBERG Daniel
GIRALDI Silvio
GUEDES Douglas
JUAREZ Ricardo
JULIO Ronaldo
KATHY Kandy
KELLY Kate
LONGO Thiago
LUCIANA Felicia
LUNA Leandro
MARINHO Raquel
MARQUES Guilherme
MAZZEI Wilken
MENDES Vanderlan
MERZ Alessandra
MONTEIRO Dado
MORALES Alex
MORELLI Marcia
NANETTI Junior
NEPOMUCENO Marco
PARIS Maira
PISSARDINI Adriana
QUINTO Leticia
RAMALHO Karen
RAMOS Mauro
ROMERO Cassius
ROSA Raul
SALSICHA Marcelo
SAUER Andre
SAWAYA Ricardo
SILVA Dlaiguelles
SOARES Renato
TATINI Adrian
VALENÇA Carol
VENTURA Felipe
VIGGIANI Rogelio
VILLA Beatriz
VILLACA Renata
ZAMBRANO Thiago
ADDITIONAL VOICES
ARAUJO Rodrigo
BORTOLLETO Marli
BULLARA Fernanda
CAMPOS Marcelo
CASTRO Mauro
CHESMAN Yuri
CORCETTI Sergio
DALLA Charles
LIMA Wellington
MARCHETTI Cezar
MARQUES Glauco
MONTEIRO Dado
PINKOVA Teka
RUFINO Sergio
TIRABOSHI Armando
TOTH Spencer
ZILSE Felipe
RUSSIAN VERSION BY
Logrus IT
PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
LEVUSHKIN Maxim
TRANSLATION & AUDIO
GORDEEVA Natalya
TRANSLATION
SHERSTNEV Anton
ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
VAKAEV Andrey
VOROBYEV Sergey
SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
VAKAEV Andrey
VOICE TALENTS
ABRAMOVA Tatyana
ABRAMOVA Valentina
ALEKSANDROVA Nina
BELYAKOVICH Mikhail
BELYI Alexandr
BESPALYI Denis
BYSTROV Nikolay
CHABAN Varvara
CHABAN Varvara
CHERKASOVA Julia
DAKHNENKO Maxim
DAKHNENKO Vasiliy
DANILUK Mikhail
DASEVICH Alexandr
DNEPROVSKIY Konstantin
DNEPROVSKIY Konstantin
ELDAROV Anton
ELDAROV Daniil
ERMILOVA Tatyana
FORTUNATOVA Maria
FROLOVA Darya
FROLOVA Darya
GAVRILIN Alexandr
GAVRILOV Gleb
GEORGIU Mikhail
GOROKHOVA Julia
ISAEV Ilya
ISKANDER Ramilya
IVANOVA Lina
KHARITONOVA Elena
KHOSHABAEV Alexandr
KHVOSTIKOV Ilya
KHVOSTIKOV Ilya
KIPNIS Pavel
KIREEVA Irina
KISELEVA Anna
KISHCHIK Elena
KOMLEV Alexandr
KORSH Margarita
KOVRIZHNYK Alexandr
KOVRIZHNYKH Alexandr
KURTA Dmitriy
KUZMINSKAYA Polina
LITVINOV Ivan
LUCHININ Alexandr
LUKASHOV Mikhail
MAKSIMOV Vadim
MOROZOV Anton
MUKHAMETZYANOV Radik
MURANOV Konstantin
MYASNIKOV Alexey
MYASNIKOV Alexey
NEKRASOV Denis
NOSKOV Alexandr
ONISHCHENKO Maxim
OSTROUKHOVA Alexandra
POLYANOVSKIY Dmitriy
PONOMAREV Sergey
PROZOROVSKYI Nikita
PROZOROVSKYI Nikita
RADTSIG Kirill
RUBTSOV Evgenyi
SHCHERBAKOVA Polina
SIPIN Andrey
SPIVAK Maryana
STROEV Denis
STROEV Denis
SUSHKOV Mikhail
TERESHKOVA Natalya
TIKHONOV Mikhail
TIKUNOV Stanislav
TURANSKIY Kirill
TYAGICHEV Vladimir
VALTS Evgenyi
VORONOV Alexandr
VOSTRECOV Sergey
ZACHINYAEV Alexandr
ZHARKOV Ivan
ZHARKOVA Anastasiya
JAPANESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft.K.K
ASIA MANAGING DIRECTOR
MILLER Steve
SALES AND MARKETING SENIOR DIRECTOR
MORANO Michael
SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
TSUJI Yoshihisa
PR MANAGER
FUKUI Ranko
ASIA RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
OU Titus
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
UEDA Kazuhiro
SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
SEYAMA Yukiko
DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
KOBAYASHI Atsuko
ESPORTS SENIOR MANAGER
MIYATA Sachiko
ASSISTANT ESPORTS MANAGER
HIKITA Haruka
SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER
LEE Max
LOGISTIC AND SALES COORDINATOR
SAKUMA Mami
KEY ACCOUNT SALES MANAGER
KOSHIBA Akio
SALES ASSISTANT MANAGER
KIKUE Yutaka
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
SAKAI Mari
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
ASO Yohei
FUJIGAKI Takashi
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
IWAMOTO Kei
ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
UENO Yukiko
TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
Entalize Co., Ltd.
VOICE RECORDING
Entalize Co., Ltd.
VOICE TALENTS
Yasuhiro
AMAGAI Kazusa
ARAI Yuki
ENDO Daichi
ETO Hiroki
FUJII Keisuke
FUJIWARA Takahiro
HARADA Akira
HASHIMOTO Masashi
HIROSE Ryuichi
HIROTA Minoru
ICHINOWATARI Hiroaki
IKI Tsugumi
ISHIDA Kayo
ITATORI Masaaki
KAGAMI Yuga
KAJIYAMA Haruka
KANEKO Osamu
KARASUDA Hiroshi
KATSURA Kazumasa
KAWABATA Mai
KAWANAGO Masahito
KAZUKI Hiroto
KIMURA Suzuka
KINOSHITA Sayaka
KITANISHI Junko
KOMAYA Masao
KOMIYA Kazue
KURE Yoshitaka
KURODA Takaya
KUSHIDA Yasumichi
MAEDA Issei
MAMIYA Yasuhiro
MARUYAMA Takeshi
MARUYAMA Tomoyuki
MARUYAMA Yukino
MATSHUOKA Takeshi
MATSUDA Shuhei
MIKI Mii
MITSUISHI Kotono
MIYAZAKI Chieko
MIZUKOSHI Ken
MIZUNO Takao
NAGAKI Kiyoko
NAGAO Ayumi
NAMURA Yukitaro
NISHI Kensuke
NISHIMURA Nobuko
NOGAWA Masashi
OKA Tetsuya
SAITO Eri
SAKAKI Kousuke
SATO Takuya
SETO Saori
SHIDA Arisa
SHIMODA Rei
SHIRAKAWA Syusaku
SHIROKUMA Hiroshi
SUGIMURA Kenji
SUNSEKI Kazuhiro
TAKAMORI Nao
TAKAYAMA Haruo
TAKI Kahoko
TASAKA Hiroki
TSUJII Kengo
UCHIDA Yuya
YAMAMOTO Kanehira
YAMANOI Jin
YANAGISAWA Kenji
YANO Tomoya
YAO Yukiko
TESTING
Entalize Co., Ltd.
KOREAN VERSION BY
Ubisoft Entertainment Korea
GENERAL MANAGER
HONG Sue
RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGER
LIM Wade
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
Globalway Co., Ltd.
TRANSLATION & TESTING
KIM (PM) Taesung
SHIN (TRANSLATION&TESTING) Gyeongheun
TRADITIONAL CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Limited
MANAGING DIRECTOR
WITZ Julius
MARKETING DIRECTOR
CHANG Leon
BRAND MANAGERS
CHEN Irene
CHIANG Duck
TANG Disc
MARKETING OFFICER
LEE Seven
MARKETING EXECUTIVE
FUNG Rika
DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
LEE Max
SENIOR SALES MANAGER
LO Winson
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
LEK Sophia
RELEASE MANAGER
CHANG Dabe
LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
CHEN Veaper
CHIU Rivet
TRANSLATION
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
CHANG Cindy
HOU Shih-Chiang
HUANG Chelsea
LIN Shin-Yi
LUO Jason
TEE Wai Eng
TSAI Moo-Yen
WANG Kinga
WU Sharon
DUTCH VERSION
Local Heroes
TRANSLATION & REVIEW
SMIT Rutger
VAN VEMDE René
PROJECT MANAGER
VAN KERKHOF Chinelle
POLISH VERSION
Gamekeeper
CZECH VERSION
Playman S.R.O.
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
POLÁČEK Václav
TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
FARNÍK Michal
JAŚKOWSKI Ondřej
MONDSCHEIN Pavel
PÍŠA Ondřej
TURKISH VERSION BY
23 Studios
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
ŞEN Okan
TRANSLATION
ATAKAN ALEVLI Necati
GÜNAY Salih
HEPSAKARYALI Deniz
TEKELI Emek
ARABIC VERSION BY
Arlation LLC
LOCALIZATION MANAGER
ELMANCY Khaled
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
HASSAN Amr
REVIEW
EL SAEED Nour
TRANSLATION
BAKR Toka
ELHOSSAINY Ahmed
OMER Aya
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
Ubisoft Shanghai Localization Team
Localization Project Manager
ZENG Jing Ru - Emilia
Localization Specialist
LIU Li Wei - Arthur
LU Yang
LOCALIZATION VENDOR
ONESKY INC.
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
CUI Shan Qiu - Rachel
BUSINESS DIRECTOR
LU Sen Can - Devin
TRANSLATOR
DENG Si Qi - Kiko
LU Xian Qiao - Luna
THAI VERSION BY
Shentloc
TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
FERRULLI Lara
THAI LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Ubisoft Limited
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
Play4Fun Co., Ltd.
SU Veerit
LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
Keywords Studios Montréal
LOCALIZATION QA MANAGER
LANGLOIS Guillaume
LOCALIZATION QA PROJECT MANAGER
COURTONNE Thomas
TEST LEADS
BORGES Rodrigo
RONGEN Selina-Jill
LOCALIZATION TESTERS
FRENCH
BOURGEOIS Sara
MAGNY Michael
TORGINA Adrien
ITALIAN
BARBIERO Michele
FANNI Sarah
TOCCACIELI Simone
TORTORA Gaspare
GERMAN
KLUMPP Andreas
LINDWOR Sabrina
WAGNER Fabian
SPANISH
GUZMÁN Clara
LA ORDEN GARCIA Alba
OTALORA Abril
BRAZILIAN
BITTENCOURT Julia
FRANGETTO Persio
GABRIG SOARES Diego
LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
CAICEDO Andres
NIETO Marco
RUSSIAN
KOZIN Vladimir
MARKOVICH Liudmila
MIKHAILAU Pavel
RUKHLYADEVA Daryna
JAPANESE
FUKUDA Eriko
KOBAYASHI Riho
NISHIIE Tomoko
TAKEMOTO Aya
DUTCH
HORMES Laura
LANSBERGEN Bernard
WIGGERS Margot
POLISH
BEAUDET Karolina
JAROCKA Karolina
KAZANSKA Katarzyna
SZCZEPANIEC Ika
CZECH
CEGMED Erik
GRECKOVA Tereza
JANSKA Barbora
MOGYOROSI Rajmund
KOREAN
HWANG Jae
LEE Evelyn
MIN Kyungseo
PARK Jihoo
SHIN HeeJae
TRADITIONAL CHINESE
DONG Anqi
HAIYI Chen
PENG Zitai
WANG Kay
SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
BAO Junan
CHEN Haiyi
DU Julia
JI Zheng
TANG Yongchen
ARABIC
IFERD Taha
KORIEL Jack
TURKISH
BAZNA Sinan
CAGAN Melis
NOYAN Said
TUNCAY Haluk
- TECHNOLOGY GROUP -
TG MANAGEMENT
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
LEBBOS Chadi
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
BOUCHARD Luc
PRODUCT DIRECTORS
GAUDREAULT Michel
GIBEAULT Anne
MARTIN Caroline
PICHÉ Alexandre
PROJECT LEADS - PROGRAMMING
BAUSET Dominik
DIONNE Alexandre
GAUCLIN Cyrille
LACHANCE Christian
LANDRON Nicolas
POLIQUIN Simon
PRODUCT MANAGERS
ARNOUX Romain
BEIROUTI Ronald
BIRON Thomas
GUEYE Assane
MUSCA Anamaria
SANTAYANA Cristian
PROJECT MANAGER
HELL Christel
STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
LAVOIE Marie-Claude
GRENIER Stéphane
TRANSVERSAL SPECIALISTS
ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR
GALARNEAU Véronique
INTERNAL COMMUNITY SPECIALIST
SÉNÉCAL MASTROPAOLO Lysane
TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
BOUCHARD Michel
CHAMPOUX Bruno
GANEA Alexandre
MORISSETTE Jean-Noe
NABOR Eric
TECHNICAL LEADS
SERRI John
TECHNICAL WRITER
ARMSTRONG Susan
ANIMATION (REFLEX, FACEBUILDER, FACESHIFTER)
TEAM LEAD
DESROSIERS Geneviève
TECHNICAL LEAD
SAUVAGEAU Patrick
PROGRAMMERS
BLEAU Marc-André
HUBERT Arnaud
KIM Nayoung
PEDALINO Nick
PÉPIN Marie-Michèle
TREMBLAY Joel
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO)
TEAM LEADS
BONNAFOUX Cédric
LEDUC Sébastien
TECHNICAL LEAD
LEBIGRE Matthieu
LEDOUX Pierre-Luc
TECHNICAL ARTIST
SONNET-DEBARD Magali
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
PAQUET-NADEAU France
PROGRAMMERS
AUDET Vincent
BARSAM David
BERNA Guilhem
BERTHE Bastien
BOURLON Alexandre
LEGROS Jeremy
MONIÈRE Benoit
PILON Alexandre
REYNIER Sébastien
SENGCHANPHENG Philippe
VACHON Philippe
YURICK Mike
ASSET EXPERTS
BALUS Alexandru
MOTOC Lucian Alexandru
DEBUG & PROFILING (GEAR STUDIO, BOOMBOOM, CLEVER, BI, SYNAPSE, GRAVITY)
TEAM LEAD
BROCHU Frédéric
GAUDET Frederic
MÉTIVIER Alain
ST-JEAN Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS
CEBE Elohim
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
NAYROLLES Mathieu
TECHNICAL LEADS
BELLEVILLE Frédéric
DOUCET Sébastien
MARQUIS Stéphane
DATA DEVELOPERS
ÉTHIER Samuel
GARANT Blase
MOUNGUENGUI Karl
PROGRAMMERS
Chady Kamar
ANDREY Yann
BAJOLET Lucas
BELKHIR Abdelkarim
CHOLETTE Yannick
DORÉ-MILLET Vincent
FOLEY Simon
FRADETTE Alexandre
GODIN Maxime
HÉBERT Simon
JOSSE Pierre
JOUSSET Florent
MAGLIOCCO Raffaele
MANGALLON Antoine
MARCIL Michael
MILLER Daniel
MOURAD MAMLOUK Mohamed
O'CALLAGHAN Shane
OIKININE Michael
PARENT Stéphane
RICHARD Jean-François
RIOUX Michel
SCHALLER Pierre
SIMARD Thomas-Louis
TRABON Anne-Laure
ZIMINE Erwan
QA PROGRAMMER
PINTO Charlos
VALTON Lexe
FRAMEWORK (GEAR, RUNWAY, VIRGA)
TEAM LEAD
FLEURY Daniel
SAMSON Raymond
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
GAGNON Benoît
TECHNICAL LEAD
DUCAS Ludovic
FOURNIER Alexandre
MORENCY Émeric
PROGRAMMERS
BEN YOUSSEF Nabil
BROUILLARD David
BUSE Florin-Emilian
DEMERS Ludovic
DIACONU Diana-Mihaela
FORTIN Sylvain
GALLARD Charles
GENEST David
GROSSELIN Alexandra
KNOTT David
LANGIS Guillaume
MORETTI Mathieu
TSANG-HI Victor
TUDORACHE Mihai
NARRATIVE (OASIS)
TEAM LEAD
BERTRAND Eric
SACKHOUSE Pierre
TECHNICAL LEAD
SIROIS Mario
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
ZANIN Adrien
PROGRAMMERS
BAILLARGEON Marc
CAILLET Andréa
CRIGHT Dominic
DUHAIME-MAJOR Marie
GIFFON Sébastien
HIVON Sébastien
JR BOUTET Richard
LABBÉ Simon
LAFON Isabelle
LESPÉRANCE Patrick
PESANT Simon
TURCOT Jean-Philippe
NARRATIVE (THEATER)
TEAM LEAD
FORTIN Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Pierre-Luc
PROGRAMMERS
AUDI Sylvain
GAY Antoine
MARC Ludovic
ROCHA Vinicisu
UI (FIRE, PHOENIX, GRAFFITI)
TEAM LEADS
NIEDBALSKI Marek
RIBY Guillaume
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
HEROUX Mathieu
TECHNICAL LEADS
JOUIN Bertrand
PROGRAMMERS
BUZZELL Justin
CHAMOISEAU Xavier
DEPOND Rémi
DRAGOMIRESCU Radu
D'SOUZA Kate
GRENON Samuel
KÖNIG Sebastian
LÉPINE Naomi
MANTA Valeriu-Ionut
PION Alexandre
ROUSSEAU Michel-Olivier
SCHERZINGER Aaron
SELWOOD Alexander
TARDIF-MORNEAU Simon
TRESCHAU Jörg
VILLANI Jonathan
ZALEWSKI Frédéric
AI (PILOT, TOOLKIT)
TEAM LEADS
DOMINGOS SILVA Joao-Paulo
DOS SANTOS Steve
TECHNICAL LEADS
ELLIOTT Paul
LHEUREUX Julien
PROGRAMMERS
BEAUVAIS-MONESTIME Katia
GAGNON Anne-Marie
KAYSER Johan
LE GRAND Charlotte
OSTIGUY Frédéric
RUIZ BLANCO José Manuel
SCHAMBOURG Maxime
SCURTI Hugo
SLANEY Rory
TREMBLAY Jean-François
YOUNG Aurore-Alice
QA PROGRAMMER
YU YANG Ze
CVD (PRODUCTIVITY, SQUARE, BUILD DB, CD TRACKER, DTEST, )
TEAM LEAD
BRODEUR Maxime
CARDINAL Louis-Philippe
LEDUC Sébastien
TREMBLAY François
TECHNICAL LEAD
BAUDRON Paul
FERA Nicola
T-DELORME Jonathan
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
COTE Nicolas
MORAIS Christian
ROBERT Yohann
ST GERMAIN Jordan
PROGRAMMERS
BARRE Gerald
BOUGIE Martin
BUREAU Stephane
CHISAMERA Bogdan-Nicolae
CORTÈS Thomas
IVASCU Sorin
JEAN Frederic
LATREILLE Dominick
LAURIN Pascal
MEJIA Carlos
MONTREUIL Marc-André
MORAKABATI Lilian
NININE Vincent
RIVEST Francis
ROUCHOU Souleymene
SICA-TEASDALE Mario
VRABETE Victor-Aliln
ZANELLA Louis
SOFTWARE TESTING
TEAM LEADS TOOLS & SUPPORT SPECIALIST
GOULET Jean-Marc
PREOTU Matei Costin
QA ANALYST
LEMAY Jean-Francois
QA PROGRAMMERS
PINTO Carlos
VALTON Lexe
YU YANG Ze
SOFTWARE TESTERS
CHAVEZ-MORENO Alvaro David
CHISAMERA Alexandra
CONSTANTIN George
CONTA Marc-Filip
COSTACHE Dan-Cristian
DO Tony
GRENIER-PONTBRIAND Stéphane
GUTIERREZ Mario
MARANDESCU Sergiu
MASIN Giovanni
MASSEY Jacinthe
MELBOURNE Krystal-Ann
MILASAN Alina-Diana
MUSGRAVE Andrew
NEGOESCU Cristian
NITU Alin
OUELLETTE Patrick
PETCU Madalin
POPA Victor-Cristian
POSTOLACHE Andrei-Robert
PRÉFONTAINE Pascal
RARINCA Eugen
ROSU Adrian-Costin
TUDOSE Ciprian-Iulian
VASILESCU Andrei
VELICU Octavian-Mihai
YOU Alwin
TOOLS USER EXPERIENCE
MANAGER
THÉRIAULT Karine
TEAM LEADS ERGONOMISTS
BAUBINNEC Anaëlle
BRUNELLE François
MIGAN Thérèse
TEAM LEAD UI DESIGNERS
MARIE Bertrand
ERGONOMISTS
ANTADOS TALEDO Carlos Manuel
BIENVENUE Sandra
BOULANGER Christophe
CASTURA James
KOUIDRI Osmane
KRAMDI Zineb
NADEAU Patricia
NEMERY Alexandra
PARENT Mathieu
PICARD Adrien
PROVENCHER BORDELEAU Sarah
QUILICOT-PETIT Audrey
RIBEIRO Felipe
GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
LIGHTBOWN David
UI DESIGNERS
FREY Paul
THOMAS Nicolas
- IT -
* UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES *
MANAGEMENT TEAM
UPS DIRECTOR
LYON Edward
DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
BERNARD Frederic
SUPPORT MANAGERS
CARON Pierre-Alexandre
URBEJTEL Guillaume
XIAO SONG Li
CLIENT MANAGER
BROWN Eli
BUSINESS ANALYST
BEDEL Alain
SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
HOULD Sebastien
MARSEILLE Philippe
PROJECT LEAD
CHOUINARD Laurent
TECHNICAL LEAD
CHIN Jonathan
PROJECT MANAGERS
MOREAU Sandy
RONG KANG Yan
TARARI Amine
SOURCE CONTROL TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ALTMAYER Régis
BATLLE Benoit
FENOLLAR Guillaume
HERNANDEZ Fernando
MARTIN Jean-François
PASTEAU Pierre
WEN YUAN Liu
PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
LEMAY Eric
MARCOUX Michel
MURESANU Cristian
POIRIER Martin
VUTCOVICI Mircea
- UPLAY MONTREAL -
PRODUCER
BELMONT Thomas
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
PAULIN-TARDIF Julie
PRODUCT MANAGER
RENAUD Jean-François
PROGRAMMING
TEAM LEAD ENGINE
ZACHEV Victor
TEAM LEAD SERVICES
VIAU Charles-Simon
ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
CHAN Frankie
DOMELA Vincent
GLEIZES Damien
MACLAREN Heather
SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
HEDAYAT Sepehr
SHAHRESTANI MEHR Hamid
TOVENA Cyril Lucaiano
USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
AZZEDINE Abedenour
CHO Hyun
DI STEFANO Paolo
FONTAINE Jean-Charles
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER 
SIMON Fabien
ART & DESIGN
UX DIRECTOR
THOREAU Guillaume
LEAD GAME DESIGNER
BAUDE Philippe
TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
GUIMARAES Mauricio
DESIGNERS
ANGERS Roxanne
EL-CHEMALI Ghina
GAUTHIER Guillaume
GENDRON Gabriel
QUALITY ASSURANCE
TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
LECLERC Martin
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
DAIGLE Hugo
DIGNARD Olivier
POIRIER Laurie
QUINTAL Francis
BUCHAREST QC TEAM
UNIT MANAGER
VERZEA Andrei
PROJECT LEAD
CONSTANTIN Catalin Marius
GAME TESTERS
BITULESCU Alexandru
DOBRA  Cosmin-Gabriel
OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
GAUTHIER Jean-François
MARRICCO Claudio
BUILD DB TEAM
TEAM LEAD
DOUVILLE Philippe
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GRONDIN Kelly
PROGRAMMERS
BRODEUR Maxime
BUSILA Marian
CARDINAL Louis-Philippe
CHISAMERA Bogdan-Nicolae
JEAN Frederic
LEMAY PROULX Hugo
MEJIA Carlos
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
BRODEUR Maxime
DOUVILLE Philippe
FOURNIER Alexandre
LECLAIR Pier-Olivier
BI DEVELOPER
NADEAU Francois
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
CHENG LEI Wang
GRONDIN Kelly
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
CHEN JIE Pan
PLOURDE Joel
ASSET STORE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
MÉTIVIER Alain
ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
DEVOST Benoit
GIRARD Loïc
TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
DEBLOIS Paul-Michel
HOTTE Jocelyn
LEMAY-PROULX Hugo
APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
ASIRIAH Allan
DÉAU Axel
LELIÈVRE Charles
OSTAPOWICZ Wojtek
QI Gu Wei
RENAUDIN Guillaume
ZU JIE Wang
SYNAPSE TEAM
TEAM LEAD
SANTAYANA Cristian
TECHNICAL LEADS
MARQUIS Stephane
SERRI John
PROGRAMMERS
BACON-DESROSIERS Francis
JEAN Frédéric
LECLAIR Pier-Olivier
MORAKABATI Lilian
SCHALLER Pierre
SOUZA DE ALMEIDA Ygor Thomaz
RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
COTÉ Nicolas
TREMBLAY François
BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
CLONTEA Alexandru
BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
APOSTAIE Léonard
MITRAN Adrian
BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
PREOTU Matei Costin
RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
ST-ARNAULD Stéphane
TECHNICAL LEADS
CARON André
CATUDAL Serge
PAGÉ Francis
TEAM LEADS
BEAUCHEMIN Charles
COURNOYER Etienne
MARTINET Kevin
PRUD’HOMME Jean-Marc
SIMARD Daniel-Olivier
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
ASNONG Martin
BARBEAU Jonathan
BLANCHON Loris
BOUDREAULT Pascal
BRISSON Simon
CHISAMERA Bogdan
CLOUTIER Rodrigue
DITA Florin Nicolae
DUCHESNE Sylvain
FATEMIAN Majid
FORGET David
GAGNÉ Daniel
GAGNÉ Pierre-Alexandre
GENEST David
GLESSER Florian
GOSSELIN Jean-François
KAUFFMANN Julien
LABARRE Marc-Olivier
LABONTÉ Martin
LALANCETTE Pascal
LEMOINE Philippe
LEONG KOAN Stephen
LÉTOURNEAU Stéphane
LIN Winston
LOUBIÈRE Laurent
McCLIMENT Michael
MIVIELLE Nicolas
MONTI Sandro
MOUNIER Mickaël
YARGEAU Mathieu
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
BANGAU Marian-Alexandru
DRAGOMIRESCU Radu
LONESCU  Alina-Mihaela
PETRISOR Constantin
TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
BARBEAU Marc-André
PARADIS Patrick
BUILD SPECIALIST
BORDAT Cyril
UBISERVICES TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
CORMIER Alain
LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
ADOURIAN Serge
TEAM LEADS
DEMERS Sylvain
DU BOUCHER Patrick
KHOSHNOOD Behrang
LANGLOIS Robert
PROGRAMMERS
BALL Steven
BANG BUI Anh
BEAUCHESNE Francis
CARDOSO GONÇALVES Felipe
DHAR Partha
DURAND Jean-François
ESPINOZA LAHORE Gabriel
GROSDEMANCHE Hervé
HANG HE Shao
HERNANDEZ Daniel Pablo
HEYNEN Nicolas
LAVOIE Jean-François
MERCURE Philippe
MOREAUX Tristan
PATTERSON Kate
REYES BALDÓ Gabriel Federico
SALAZAR Hector
STEFÁNSSON Hjörtur
THÉBERGE Charles-Étienne
THÉBERGE Pier-Luc
VENNE Carl
VERREAULT Samuel
RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
HEATH Joshua
TINGLEY Nigel
WANG Lan (Angela)
DNA TEAM
LEAD PROGRAMMER
HINSE Sébastien
TEAM LEAD
BOREL Étienne
TECH LEAD
DALLAIRE Francis
PRODUCT SPECIALIST
GAGNON Luc
PROGRAMMERS
FERSING Boris
GERMAIN Éric
KARMANN Cyrille
LANDRY Éric
LHEUREUX Olivier
BI DEVELOPERS
BAXTER Robert
RÉGIMBALD-BRIÈRE Olivier
WEB DEVELOPERS
CALDERON Renzo
JACQUES Tayana
STORM TEAM
PRODUCT MANAGER
PICHETTE Frédéric
TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
FORTIN Éric
TEAM LEAD
CARRIER Martin
TECHNICAL LEAD
SCHMEISSER Scott
PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
BEAUDOIN Bruno
CLERMONTÉ Arnaud
GUERTIN François
HO Colin
LACASSE Sylvain
LUSSIER Alexandre
YOU GONG Huang
PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
GANEA Eugen
PANCU Mihai
BUILD SPECIALIST 
LAUZÉ Martin
- UPLAY PC -
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
ESCAICH Pierre
MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT
PRODUCT MANAGER
PEARCE Robert
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
STRANDBERG Alexander
LEAD PROGAMMER
NAESSÉN Olof
LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
BANDEL Nils
ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
LILJA Jon
SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
KAPUSTA-LEJCZAK Anders
PROJECT COORDINATOR
DOIG-GRANITO Morag
OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
HJORTSERG Mikael
PROGRAMMERS
CHINAREV Fedor
EKBERG Gustaf
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
KHLEPITKO Igor
PERSSON Ulf
SELANDER Mikael
SORÄNG Johan
TAYLOR Alexander
WAAGE Olafur
UI DESIGNER
KONDRAKOV Timur
SENIOR UX DESIGNER
MARQUES Paulo César
LEAD QC
HALLENBORG Magnus
JUNIOR TESTER
SOK Mikael
INTEGRATION ARCHITECT
HOLMBERG Markus
ONLINE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
ERICHSÉN Mattias
SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
BRYNTE Jakob
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
SINOPOULOS Cain
- USER RESEARCH LABORATORY -
USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
SWEENEY Nicholas
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
LEDUC Philippe
GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
CHARBONNEAU François
USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEADS
DE MAEYER Olivier
SILVER Kelly
ANALYTICS TEAM LEAD
GUÉDON Olivier
GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
MOURET Geoffroy
REMY Paul
WENG Anmi
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPPER
LE VAN Éric
NANA Willis
DATA SCIENTISTS
DUMAS Jonathan
GRENON-GODBOUT Nicolas
USER RESEARCH PROJECT MANAGER
HUGUENIN Julien
BIOMETRICS PROJECT MANAGER
CHALFOUN Pierre
USER RESEARCH ANALYSTS
DIXON Lanie
FRANÇOIS Sébastien
LANDRY Éric
USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
BURCIKAS Marc-André
CARREIRO-BLANC Tristan
FRANÇOIS Sebastien
RAÎCHE Sebastien
USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
ROY Marie
SPECIAL THANKS
MOULIN Jade
PETITJEAN Kimberley
- FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS - BUG TRACKERS-
ACCARD Paul
AGOZZINO Lawrence
ALARIO Damien
AUGER Mathieu
BADEI Arnaud
BALOCH Ayaz
BANGAR Mandeep Singh
BARBIERI John-Michael
BEAUDRY-PARÉ Mathieu
BELANGER Paul
BISSINGU Mbangi-Bikunda
BLOND Lilian
BOUDEROUAYA Nassim
BOUTET Raphaël
BOYER Patrick
CAMERON Nicholas Andres
CASTEL Benjamin
CHARLES Jeffry
DANSEREAU-GIRARD Ian
DEJEAN Jeff
DE-SERRES Martin
DION Jean-Christophe
DUBOIS Sébastien
DUMOUCHEL ROSS Yurik
ELÉMENT Pierre-Luc
ELLISON Luke James Edelsten
FADO Jonathan
GAGNON Bruno
GIRARD Christopher
GOSSELIN Samuel
HOUT Bora Lay
JEAN David
JETTE Maxime
KELLER Dallas Jordan
LAI Dennis
LAQUERRE Steven
LAZANIS Petros
LEGUÉ Jérémy
LEVASSEUR Tristan
LIU David
MAJOR Christophe
MARCOUX Marc-Antoine
MATHIEU Frédéric
MILLOT Eve-Marie
MONTI Valentin-Adrien
PANIC Nemanja
PELLERIN BRISEBOIS Maxime
PÉPIN Stéphane
PILATO Dorian
RACHEDI Abdal-Hadi
RACINE MALENFANT Éric
RENAUD Alex
RODRIGUE-GAUTHIER Loic
ROLLIN Nicholas
SCHWARTZENBERGER Cyril Régis Thomas
SHI Pierre
SOM Michael Salomon
TEED Aragorn
THERRIEN Maxime
TODARI Marc
TREMBLAY-HOUDE Frederick
TREMBLAY-MASSON Alex
TULL Clifford
TURSKI Sébastien
VAILLANT Andrew Charles
VALLÉE BARRETTE Steven
VASSEUR Aurelie
WILSON Graham
YOUSIF Ahmad
ZHOU TONG SHI Pierre
SPERASOFT
TECHNICOLOR
- UBISOFT MONTREAL -
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
MALLAT Yannis
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT PRODUCTION
DERENNES Christophe
EXECUTIVE VICE‐PRESIDENT OPERATIONS
PARIS Olivier
VICE‐PRESIDENT CREATIVE
RAYNAUD Lionel
VICE‐PRESIDENT HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
ORVOINE Cédric
VICE‐PRESIDENT CORPORATE AFFAIRS
BAILLET Francis
PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
JACQUIER Yves
FINANCE
DIRECTOR FINANCE
LORANGER Martin
- PUBLISHER UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT -
PRESIDENT AND CEO
GUILLEMOT Yves
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
BURGUESS-QUÉMARD Christine
CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICIER
HASCOËT Serge
SENIOR HQ PRODUCER
DUVAL Jean-Baptiste
HQ PRODUCER
EAR Sandra
VP EDITORIAL
VARRAULT Stéphane
CONTENT DIRECTOR
FRANZINI Victorien
SENIOR LINE DESIGNER
NAHOURI Kamil
INSPIRATIONAL CONTENT ADVISER
CRONE Olivier
FINACIAL PLANNING SENIOR MANAGER
GALY Romain
VP BUSINESS STRATEGY & LIVE PERFORMANCE
REVOL Maxime
DATA AND GAME ANALYST
BAILS Constant
CMK SENIOR DIRECTOR
DECOMBRE Regis
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the Publisher Ubisoft entertainment team for their support and their involvement.
- UBISOFT EMEA -
EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Alain Corre
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
Geoffroy Sardin
VP, Marketing, EMEA
Guillaume Carmona
VICE PRESIDENT SALES EMEA
Sabine Berthier
VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
Stéphane CATHERINE
Director, Marketing, EMEA
Cedrick Delmas
EMEA Brand Manager
Anastasia Belozerova
Clément Néel
Jeremy Somville
EMEA MARKETING MANAGER ASSISTANTS
Bastien Riviere
EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
Chris Place
Elphege Kolingba
Philippe-Adrien Chaix
Nicolas Deschamps
Andrea Patrone
Pablo Abellán
Elena Ruiz
GSA
Niko Meves
Sarah Koplin
NETHERLANDS
Milan van Valkenhoef
Xander Valkiers
MENA
Gareth Evans
Malek Teffaha
Tarek Jisr
POLOGNE
Kamil Sciana
RUSSIA
Nikolai Kuratcenko
NORWAY
Sebastian Østfeldt
JAPAN
Sachiko Miyata
Haruka Hikita
CHINA
Zhang Shuai
TAIWAN
Duck Chiang
KOREA
Shin Hyung Johnn Park
EXP
Manab Roy
Daniel Archbold
ANZ
Florian Pralat
EMEA MEDIA DIRECTOR
Jean Guerin
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP MANAGER
Kim Minh Nguyen
EMEA MEDIA & ANALYTICS GROUP
Kévan Boddele
Jordane Blasco
Philippe Morillon
Sylvain Lecomte
Senior Group Manager, Web Producing EMEA
Mickael Lagarde
WEB PRODUCER, EMEA
Mathieu Willem
Milena Kusmuk
EMEA COMMUNICATION DIRECTOR
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA GROUP COMMUNICATION MANAGER
Lucía Guzmán
EMEA PR MANAGERS
Sarah Battoue
Morgane Frommherz
EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
Gael Facchetti
EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
Rémi Perreault
EMEA DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
Emmanuel Fauchez
EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGERS
Rose-Marie Nargaud
Sergio Dos Santos
Raphael Rodriguez
Karima Touali
Guillaume Lambert
Arthur Terlier
Samuel Naccache
Antonin Beck
Florent Paret
EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
Vincent Hamet
EMEA PAPERPARTS SPECIALIST
Blandine Viegas
MANUFACTURING COORDINATOR
Timothée Boyreau
EMEA MANUFACTURING SENIOR MANAGER
Laurent Gaudy
EMEA CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
Marion BAXERRES
Nigel BROWN
Emilie CERKIEWICZ
Irina KUEMMERER
Luke STEAD
SENIOR MANAGER, COMMUNITY & SENTIMENT
Stephen Irish
COMMUNITY TEAM LEAD
Luis BLANCO
James BREEN
Sally DA COSTA
Giuseppe DALICANTE
Sara HOULISON
François ROUSSEL
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT SPECIALIST
Bethany JOLLANDS
Alessandro SARDELLI
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
Virginia CROSBY
EMEA CONSUMER RELATIONSHIP CENTER - COMMUNITY TEAM
Zaid ABAWI
Laura AJETI
Gehan AMARANAYAKE
Suad Leith BENSAUD
Nele BONN
Thomas CHAIGNAUD
Shane COCKERILL
Clément DAGONNEAU
Anastasija DOLGOSEJEVA
Jan-Philipp HEESE
David JACKSON
Shauna JONES
Elisabeth LÓPEZ MACÍAS
Zuzanna LUDWIN
Callum MARK
Carina NILSEN
Celeste ROMANO
Jordan SMITH
Dominik VOIGT
Helene WILSON
TEAM LEAD, COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT, APAC
Luna FERRARACCIO
COMMUNITY TEAM, APAC
Gi In CHOI
Hinano TOKUDA
Julianna TSANG
GENERAL MANAGER CRC
Damien GLORIEUX
    
PLAYER SUPPORT GAME LEAD
Nea BUCHBERGER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DIRECTOR
Andrew MILLMOOR
PLAYER SUPPORT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Dale MURPHY
PLAYER SUPPORT AREA MANAGER
Marc GILES
Louise PARNELL
Chris REID
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Thibaut PORTE
GAME AND SERVICES ASSOCIATE OPERATIONS MANAGERS
Thomas COCKERILL
Andrew HOLLIDAY
William RICHARDSON
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Charlotte EVANS
GAME AND SERVICES OPERATIONS SPECIALISTS
Amelia BARBER
Laurence D'ANGELO
Camille GUILLEMOT
Konstantins JESINSKIS
Sofia KASIDOU
Marcel LEWANDOWSKI
Daniel MELGUIZO FERNANDEZ
Gergely PETENYI
Edward WALKER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher FOSTER
CUSTOMER SUPPORT SENIOR KNOWLEDGE MANAGER
Laurent FOLIO
DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY MANAGER
Ethan THOMPSON
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE EDITORIAL MANAGER
Talia BARTOSZ
CUSTOMER SUPPORT KNOWLEDGE TEAM
Friedrich BRILLING   
Robyn CAVANAGH
Helen KELLY
Ania REMLEIN
Amy RIDDELL
Samantha STUART
CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Tristan ALLOO
Anthony KNOTT
Liam SLADE
Mark WATT
CUSTOMER SUPPORT QUALITY ASSURANCE TEAM
Birthe ALBRECHT
Marie DUBUN
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
Joshua THOMSON
Marija USOVA
Kevin VANDINI
Alexander WALKER
Manon ZANNONE
CUSTOMER SUPPORT CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT
Dominic SMITHIES
Paul HUTCHINSON
CUSTOMER SUPPORT AUTOMATION TEAM
Aleksandrs DOMKOVS
Laurianne FERRANDIS
Thomas HORTON
EMEA CUSTOMER SUPPORT TEAM
Ben ASHMORE
Miriam AHLERT
Grozdan ALEKSIEV
Filip ALEXANDROV
Khyusein ALI YAKHYA
Marharyta ALIIEVA
Gauthier AMORESE
Alexandar ANDREEV
Benjamin ARDOUIN
Michard AROQUIASSAMY
Anthony AUSTIN
Sefa Sancar AVAR
Francesco AVELLINO
Felix AVIT
Yvan-Chris BADIANE
Vidol BALABANOV
Kaloyan BANKOV
Rebeca BARRERO MEDINA
Michal BARTOSZ
Thomas BEACH
Thomas BECK
Sebastian BEDKOWSKI
Jethro BELMAN
Alexander BELOUSOV
Cecile BENARD
Yevheniy BEREZYUK
Lars BERGMANN
Elena Rivero BERMUDO
Viktor BINDER
Daniel BLACKETT
Natascha BOECK
Alexander BOGDANOV
Artjoms BOGDANOVS
Diego BORGES
Rachel BOWDEN
Jamie BOWKER
Christopher BRASKOV
Viaceslav BRAZOVSKIJ
Matteo BRESCIANELLI
Marcelo BRIGIDO
Branislav BUJALKO
Talia BURR
Oxana CALMIS
William CAMPBELL
Kurt CANAVAN
David CARDOSO
Wayne CAVANAGH
Jonathan CHEETHAM
Yixing CHEN
Ines CHERIGUI
Roman CHERNOBRIVETS
Jonathan DAY
Daphne DE CRAECKER
Fabien DELATTRE
Petar DEYANSKI
Benjamin DIAS
Betina DIKANAROVA
Atakan DIKICI
Husamettin DILSIZOGLU
Kiril DIMITROV
Adrian DIMITROV
Romans DJOMINS
Filip DRDUL
Nicolas DURIEUX
Cynthia EBERSBERGER
Yasmine EL AYOUNI
Mihael ENCHEV
Thibault ESTIVALS
Jan FABA
Viliam FARKAS
Nicolás FARRUGGIA
Erik FAVERAIS
Mathieu FAVRE
Artem FEOFANOV
Juan FERREIRA
Daniel FLORENCE
Catarina FORMIGO
Stanislav FORTYSH
Iaryna FRANKIVSKA
Iskren GANCHEV
Francisco GARCIA
Louise GARROD
Jack GASH
Iliyan GEORGIEV
Ruslan GEORGIEV
Deyan GEORGIEV
Orlin GEORGIEV
Veselin GEORGIEV
Kiril GERDZHIKOV
Andrew GIBSON
Gaelle GIROUD
Adam GODDARD
Jose Silva GONCALVES
Martina GOTTHARDT
Andrew GREEN
Jeremy GREEN
Tomas GREGA
Florian GRENU
Guy GRIFFIN
Daria GRINEVA
Maxim GUDZLOVENKO
Luísa GUEDES
Kristiyan GYUZELEV
Adam HABTI
Athina HACHENBERG
Karen HAQ
Alexander Luke HARPER-COULSON
Alex HASCIK
Jakob HAUTZINGER
Sven HEMKEN
Amie HENZELL
Neil HETHERINGTON
Sascha HETSCHKO
Sarah HINCHCLIFFE-SMITH
Adam HOLDING
Aleksander HOPPE
Vincent HOUCKHAM
Georgina HOWLETT
Jan HRDY
Nikolay HRISTOV
Georgi HRISTOV
Michaela HULMAN
Denis IGNATOV
Dmytro ILNYTSKYI
Sandra ISCAN
Sami ISSA
Dimitar IVANOV
Teodor IVANOV
Ventsislav IVANOV
Ivaylo IVANOV
Roland JANDO
Peter JANECEK
Shayan JEBELLI
Tom JOHANSEN
Luka JOVANOVIC
Jean-Yves KACZMAREK
Roman KAHAY
Dimitar KALOYANOV
Ivan KARAMANOV
Patryk KEDZIERSKI
Steven KEERS
Viktor KEMENY
Kaloyan KIRILOV
Stanimir KIROV
Georgi KIRYAKOV
Radoslav KODZHEYKOV
Asen KOLEV
Ilya KONOVALOV
Konstantin KOSTOV
Dimitrios KOUTSOUROS
Dobri KREMAKOV
Wojciech KRYSINSKI
Daniil KUREPOV
Veronika LACUSOVA
Baptiste LAGACHE
Alice LAHAYE
Andrew LAIDLER
Kalin LALEV
Matthew LAMBERT
Anette LARSSON
Michal LAUKO
Corey LEE
Michal LEMANSKI
Simona LENOCI
Andréa LIARD
Marie LIEVRE
Maria LOGACHEVA
Mike LOUTH
Matthew LUCZAK
Sebastian MACKAY
Anibal MADEIRA
Zoltan MAGYARI
Lukas MAJERSKY
Benjamin MALO
Ben MANNING
Stephan MAREK
Yanislav MARINOV
Ivan MARINOV
Brais MARTINEZ
Rick MARX
Vesselin MARZOV
Inna MATTHEWS
Mirela MAVRODIEVA
Monika MAYSTOROVA
Sergej MEDVEDEV
David MEIRELES
Simona MELICHEROVA
Magdalena MENRATH
James METCALFE
Callum MIDDLEMAS
Florian MIELING
Diana MIGURA
Oliver MILFERSTADT
Ivan MILKOV
Jamshid MIRZAYEV
Rajmund MOGYOROSI
Viktor MOMCHILOW
Cécile MORTUREUX
Nikita MORYAKOV
Wolfgang MÜLLER
Katarina MULLEROVA
Quentin MULLIEZ
Branislav MUNKA
Brandon MURDOCK
Nicolas NAHORNIAK
Katarzyna NAYIR
Omar N'DIAYE
Todor NEDELCHEV
Slavomir NEMEC
Andrii NIKOLAICHUK
Kyrylo NIKOLAIEV
Gabriel NIKOLOV
Yordan NIKOLOV
Anton NUNEV
Jan Arne OLAFSEN
Fabio OLIVETTI
Roland OLLE
Mathieu OREILLER
Maksym PANKOV
Alessandro PANZERI
Kristin PARNITZKE
Marie PARTY
Patricia PARZEROVA
Mark PATTERSON
Dianna PEEVA
Quentin PELLERIN
Viktor PENCHEV
Silvia PEREIRA
Sandro PEREIRA RIBAS
Jérémie PEREZ
Valeri PETKOV
Bozhidar PETKOV
Yoana PETKOVA
Ivan PETRANOV
Petar PETROV
Aleks PETROV
Konstantina PETROVA
Jonathan PHILLIPS
Tatiana PIROHANIC
Mark PLATA
Olga POLISZUK
Ilia POPOV
Tjeu PUBBEN
Jessica PYLE
Vladislav RADULOV
Martin RAMM
Jason REED-ASPLEY
Iain REYNOLDS
Florian RICHTER
Thomas RINALDI
Jorge ROBALO
Joseph ROBINSON
Peter ROEPER
Markus ROHMERT
Nico ROM
Paolo ROTELLI
Gergana RUSEVA
Mehdi RZAMAMMADLI
Laura Luz SALCEDA
Adam SCHEFFER
Carla Marie SCHIMWEG
Johanna SEGNITZ VON SCHMALFELDEN
Erik SEMKO
Alina SHAPOVALOVA
Rohit SHARMA
Vladyslav SHEVCHENKO
Magdalena SIERACKA
David SILVA
Martin SIMEK
Gabriela-Georgiana SIMION
Patrik SIMO
Claudia SIMPSON
Miia SINKKO
Aline SITNIKOVA
Jeffrey SLAUGHTER
Immanuel SLIJKHUIS
Michael SPENCE
Simona SPORTEKOVA
Leighton STANDISH
Ivan STANKOV
Martin STEFANOV
Stoyan STEFANOV
Bozhidar STEFANOV
Karolis SVABAUSKAS
Malgorzata SWIETLIK
Piotr SZYNDLER
Erika TAKACOVA
Svetlana TATUM
Aurelien TESSIER
John TETLOW
Deborah THOBURN
Kevin TITA
Joe TOKELL
Patrik TOMASKO
Pedro TORRES
Eva TOSHEVA
Toni TRIFONOV
Marc TSHIELEKEJA
Jay TURNER
Callum TWEEDY
Laura TYZACK
Martin ULICNY
Stefan VALCHEV
Vasil VASILEV
Victor VELCHEV
Oxana VOITCO
Juraj VORACEK
Ljubimka VUKAS
Lula WATSON-PALEY
Alexander WEIBERG
Lucretia WITTNEROVA
Milad YAMINI
Zherard YANAKIEV
Kristina YORDANOVA
Phillip YOUNG
Aleksandra ZACHAJ
Samuel ZAHRADNIK
Yaroslav ZARICHNYY
Kaloyan ZHELYAZKOV
Vladislav ZHIVKOV
Dominik ZNAJDEK
Nina ZOLOTUKHINA
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER, ASIA
Kei IWAMOTO
CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Yukiko UENO
CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGER, CHINA
Fang WEI
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS LEAD
Zhang PEILU
GAME SERVICES & OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
Zeng QIAN
Chen XIAOYAN
Tian JING
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS TRAINING & QA
Wei LINWEI
JUNIOR CUSTOMER SERVICE QA SPECIALIST
Li XUE
ASSOCIATE LEAD, CS KNOWLEDGE
He XIA
CUSTOMER SERVICE KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
Ren HANYU
JUNIOR KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIST
Zhang NA
CUSTOMER SERVICE SYSTEMS PROJECT MANAGER
Cao JIAKE
DIRECTOR, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, EMEA
Céline PAIVA
GROUP MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
Muhsin YARAMIS
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
Tatjana STOJKOVIC
SR. PLAYER EXERIENCE MANAGER, FRONTLINE PROGRAMS, EMEA
William RAYNER
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, COLLABORATION TOOLS, EMEA
Christopher POWELL
MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Rosaura MOLINA
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Jorge CORREIA
PLAYER EXPERIENCE PROJECT ASSISTANT, COMMUNITY PROGRAMS, EMEA
Mathilde CANDEAU
SENIOR MANAGER, PLAYER EXPERIENCE
Sébastien DOMERGUE
PLAYER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
Nicolas CHAUSSADE
- NORTH AMERICA OPERATIONAL BUSINESS TEAM -
COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
Justin KRUGER
Craig ROBINSON
COMMUNITY MANAGER
Jenny FENG
François ROUSSEL
The Rainbow Six Siege team would like to thank the NCSA team for their support and their involvement.
- LEGAL NOTICES -
ADOBE® FLASH®
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2019 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
DOLBY® DIGITAL
DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
DTS®
DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
GAMEBLOCKS
https://gameblocks.com/privacy
HAVOK™
Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
(and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
See www.havok.com for details.
AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
This software product includes
Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
© 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
MORRISDESIGN
CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.
NETFLIX
"Official Netflix Merchandise"
© Netflix, Inc. 2019
RICK AND MORTY
ADULT SWIM, RICK AND MORTY, and all related characters and logos are TM & © 2021 Cartoon Network.
A WarnerMedia Company. All Rights Reserved.
SIMPLYGON
Uses Simplygon (R), Copyright (c) 2011 Donya(R) Labs AB
THE FONT BUREAU
[c] Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.
WWISE©
Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
All rights reserved.
RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.
WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.
SQUARE ENIX
Lara Croft used under license from Square EnixLimited. © 1996-2020 Square Enix Limited.
LARA CROFT and TOMB RAIDER are registered trademarks or trademarks of Square Enix Limited. All rights reserved.
CAPCOM
©CAPCOM Co., Ltd. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Resident Evil is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Capcom Co., Ltd., in the U.S. and other countries
BSD LICENSE
For Zstandard software
Copyright (c) 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
For PCRE2 library
Written by: Zoltan Herczeg
Email local part: hzmester
Email domain: freemail.hu
Copyright(c) 2009-2018 Zoltan Herczeg. All rights reserved.
Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification
are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
* Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
* Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notices,
this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
* Neither the name of the University of Cambridge nor the names of any
contributors may be used to endorse or promote products derived from
this software without specific prior written permission.
THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS "AS IS" AND
ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
(INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
(INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
EXEMPTION FOR BINARY LIBRARY-LIKE PACKAGES
The second condition in the BSD licence (covering binary redistributions) does not
apply all the way down a chain of software. If binary package A includes PCRE2,
it must respect the condition, but if package B is software that includes package A,
the condition is not imposed on package B unless it uses PCRE2 independently.
HARBUFF
HARFBUFF, AN OPENSOURCE LIBRARY, IN PHOENIX.
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without
* license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this
* software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the
* above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in
* all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
* THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.
Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC. All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
CONTENT PIPELINE (FLARE, PASSENGER, PORTFOLIO) TEAM TEAM LEAD
Copyright © 2010-2018 Google, Inc.
Copyright © 2006 Behdad Esfahbod
Copyright © 2016 Igalia S.L
Copyright © 2011 Codethink Limited
Copyright © 2015-2019 Ebrahim Byagowi
Copyright © 2004-2013 Red Hat, Inc.
Copyright © 2007 Chris Wilson
Copyright © 1998-2004 David Turner and Werner Lemberg
Copyright © 2018 Adobe Inc.
Copyright © 2012-2015 Mozilla Foundation.
Copyright © 2009 Keith Stribley
Copyright © 2011 Martin Hosken
Copyright © 2011 SIL International
Copyright © 2018 Khaled Hosny
Copyright © 2016 Elie Roux
* This is part of HarfBuzz, a text shaping library.
* Permission is hereby granted, without written agreement and without license or royalty fees, to use, copy, modify, and distribute this software and its documentation for any purpose, provided that the above copyright notice and the following two paragraphs appear in all copies of this software.
* IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER BE LIABLE TO ANY PARTY FOR DIRECT, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF THE USE OF THIS SOFTWARE AND ITS DOCUMENTATION, EVEN IF THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.
THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER SPECIFICALLY DISCLAIMS ANY WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. THE SOFTWARE PROVIDED HEREUNDER IS ON AN "AS IS" BASIS, AND THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER HAS NO OBLIGATION TO PROVIDE MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, UPDATES, ENHANCEMENTS, OR MODIFICATIONS.
Copyright (C) 2012 Grigori Goronzy
* Permission to use, copy, modify, and/or distribute this software for any purpose with or without fee is hereby granted, provided that the above copyright notice and this permission notice appear in all copies.

Bezoek andere sociale kanalen